Midland Counties Relay Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
22 Oct 16
6KXCL 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:54   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-1.9 
220:56   Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police1.5 
321:28   Dominic Jones SENMRugby & Northampton-2.6 
421:45   Harry Halford U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni-3.1 
521:48   Simon Myatt V35MTrentham3.5 
621:56   Shaun Barnsley U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni4.2 
721:57   Joe Read SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.4 
822:01   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-1.1 
922:10   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.5 
1022:12   Robert Nash SENMTelford AC12.4 
1122:12   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.5 
1222:23   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.5 
1322:37   Simon Lanckham SENMBRAT/Mercia Fell1.3 
1422:52   Korey Hallett-Blanch U23MCity of Stoke5.5 
1522:52   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)0.8 
1623:00   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-1.4 
1723:01   Luke Vine U23MTipton0.6 
1823:12   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.2 
1923:37   Peter Dear U20MHalesowen1.8 
2023:38   Elliot Jones U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1.4 
2123:39   Andrew Boon V35MCoventry2.7 
2223:45   Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners6.8 
2323:50   Richard Powell SENMTipton6.9 
2424:03   Stuart Perkins V35MDudley Kingswinford3.0 
2524:04   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.9 
2624:12   Daniel Rebeiro U23MKnowle & Dorridge13.9 
2724:14   James Toddington V35MWolverhampton & Bilston13.0 
2824:29   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath3.1 
2924:30   Jake MilovsorovSENMTelford AC   
3024:37   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough6.7 
3124:38   Michael GoughSENMSphinx AC   
3224:38   Russell Langley SENMGloucester9.8 
3324:43   Paul WebsterSENMSparkhill Harr  
3424:55   Fergus Allison U20MStratford-upon-Avon1.6 
3525:08   Lain JonesSENMBournville Har  
3625:31   Ben Beaumont SENMBRAT3.3 
3725:32   Oliver MunnsSENMRugby & Northa  
3825:33   Andrew McConville V35MNorthbrook3.6 
3925:36   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham4.4 
4025:37   Simon Neale SENMMassey Ferguson2.1 
4125:52   Matt Allen V40MHalesowen6.3 
4225:59   Lain BotheroydSENMRugby & Northa  
4326:04   Alex Herron SENMWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
4426:05   Matt Gresty V45MBRAT8.1 
4526:10   Andy Piddington V45MBRAT6.6 
4626:24   Jack TibbettsSENMSedgley Striders  
4726:38   Peter Heald SENMCenturion2.9 
4826:40   Steve Smith V50MKidderminster & Stourport11.9 
4926:44   Adam CromptonSENMStourbridge RC   
5027:01   Phil Scarr V40MRochdale H/Halesowen7.9 
5127:09   Andrew Nock V55MHalesowen10.8 
5227:16   David West SENMSphinx11.3 
5327:17   Frank InmanSENMSparkhill Harr  
5427:47   Michael Sheppard V45MStratford-upon-Avon11.8 
5527:48   Christopher WilsonSENMHalesowen Tri   
5627:48   Mark EverallSENMHalesowen Tri   
5727:53   Robert Edwards V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.3 
5828:04   Shaun Bennett V45MWolverhampton & Bilston6.1 
5928:29   Alan GlaisterSENMNuneaton Harriers  
6028:48   Robert WoodwardSENMStourbridge RC   
6129:19   Jonathan Bryant V35MBournville Harriers25.7 
6229:45   Andy TancredSENMKings Heath RC   
6329:50   Karl LewisSENMTipton Harriers  
6429:57   Robert FrielSENMTelford Harriers  
6530:48   Stuart Whitehouse V35MWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
6631:34   Steve Leek V50MNotts9.1 
6732:14   Eric RobathanSENMcenturion RC  
6833:22   Richard BoothSENMcenturion RC  
6934:09   Michael HawksbySENMKings Heath RC   
6KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:58   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
221:04   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.7 
321:22   William Neill SENMCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.2 
421:33   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry5.5 
521:46   Steve Millward V35MGloucester-1.6 
622:03   Jonathan Carter SENMTipton-2.1 
722:18   Phil Nicholls SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.2 
822:35   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.3 
922:35   Christian Evans V40MUnattached0.9 
1022:41   Anthony Meenaghan SENMNotts/Holme Pierrepont11.0 
1122:58   Andy Meads SENMHarborough4.2 
1223:15   Paul ThompsonSENMBournville Har  
1323:24   James Russell U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni7.4 
1423:34   Ryan Heath U23MWolverhampton & Bilston9.8 
1523:38   Christopher Neil SENMCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners5.2 
1623:38   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.0 
1723:43   Paul BradleySENMHalesowen  
1823:59   Chris Morgan SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.7 
1924:00   Gregory JonesSENMNuneaton Harriers  
2024:07   Kristian Bravin SENMHermitage3.5 
2124:14   Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton0.0 
2224:32   David Carbutt SENMKnowle & Dorridge3.3 
2324:36   Graham Jones V60MShrewsbury7.0 
2424:36   Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.8 
2524:42   Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham5.8 
2625:00   David Pickstock V35MTrentham13.7 
2725:06   Adam Western V45MBRAT4.9 
2825:08   Jonathan Lewis U20MHalesowen1.5 
2925:12   Scott Williams SENMKings Heath4.0 
3025:15   Jeremy Shaun TrillSENMMassey Ferguson  
3125:18   Toby Close V40MBRAT5.4 
3225:26   Rob Wheatley V35MSphinx4.9 
3325:26   David Smyth V45MStratford-upon-Avon8.7 
3425:50   Simon Hughes V35MDudley Kingswinford9.3 
3525:55   Ming Nham V45MBRAT9.9 
3625:56   Mark Connell SENMBRAT11.2 
3726:18   Steve Turvey V35MNorthbrook3.1 
3826:20   Nick StringerSENMsparkhill Harr  
3926:44   Matthew Guy SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.7 
4026:45   Will ClappSENMHarborough AC   
4126:54   Tom AchaSENMTipton Harriers  
4227:04   Stuart CobourneSENMHalesowen Tri   
4327:05   Rob CartwrightSENMWolverhampton   
4427:16   Patrick FinneganSENMsparkhill Harr  
4527:22   Waleed AgabaniSENMStratford upon  
4627:26   Steve Millington V50MHalesowen14.9 
4727:27   Robert ColmanSENMstourbridge RC   
4827:45   Steven Burch V35MStourbridge10.2 
4927:47   Nicholas Gilkes V45MSphinx13.2 
5027:54   Jonathan Burke V35MRugby & Northampton9.2 
5128:16   Paul Tabor V45MWolverhampton & Bilston11.4 
5228:25   Stephen DavisSENMTelford Harriers  
5328:28   Ed Wallace SENMCenturion9.2 
5428:31   Michael DunneSENMKings Heath RC   
5528:36   Pritesh Patel V35MWolverhampton & Bilston16.2 
5628:49   David StevensonSENMsedgley striders  
5729:10   Stephan Clarke V35MTelford AC19.8 
5829:22   Russ Barnes SENMKidderminster & Stourport9.4 
5929:24   Jack WallaceSENMRugby & Northa  
6029:27   Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion16.9 
6129:43   Paul Allen V70MHalesowen/Welsh Masters14.1 
6229:54   Pete HickmanSENMBournville Har  
6331:29   Andy BentleySENMTipton Harriers  
6431:56   Christian WardSENMHalesowen Tri   
6532:46   Kevin PeaceSENMBournville Har  
6636:35   Kevin OsborneSENMKings Heath RC   
6KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:06   Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.2 
221:13   Paul Ward V50MTelford AC/Wrekin0.4 
321:28   Stuart Hawkes V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-3.1 
421:38   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.7 
521:40   Richard White SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-0.8 
621:48   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.4 
722:09   Chris Gillespie SENMTipton/Abingdon11.7 
822:11   Aaron Brown V35MTipton-2.3 
922:44   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
1023:02   Sha Janally SENMCity of Stoke-0.8 
1123:04   Gareth Wood V35MHarborough5.1 
1223:06   Daniel Brazier V35MTipton2.0 
1323:20   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.7 
1423:22   Haydn Arnall U20MRugby & Northampton-1.6 
1523:22   Mark Kendrick SENMHermitage6.8 
1623:41   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury1.4 
1723:48   Ben Williets U20MHalesowen16.2 
1824:01   James Walters SENMGloucester1.6 
1924:15   Richard DixonSENMKnowle & Dorri  
2024:18   Matthew Pollard SENMBournville Harriers1.0 
2124:33   Ashley Fawke U23MBRAT1.8 
2224:49   Tim HutchinsonSENMStratford upon  
2324:51   Daniel Butcher SENMBarrow Runners10.0 
2425:00   Ed Wilson V35MTrentham4.9 
2525:04   Adam Ward U20MNotts4.0 
2625:05   Joshua BeardsmoreSENMHalesowen Tri   
2725:07   Allen El-SourSENMSphinx AC   
2825:17   Rob Hawley V35MWolverhampton & Bilston6.9 
2925:32   Rob Sannwald SENMDudley Kingswinford15.5 
3025:34   Andrew Bave SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
3125:42   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.9 
3225:53   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.3 
3325:55   Harry PeartSENMRugby & Northa  
3426:08   Tom Clarke SENMWolverhampton & Bilston25.3 
3526:11   Andy WhitingSENMKings Heath RC   
3626:14   Stuart Male V35MBRAT5.2 
3726:17   Robert Barry V50MNorthbrook6.1 
3826:28   Martin Cleaver SENMBRAT6.8 
3926:37   Robert Dowse SENMBRAT4.8 
4026:46   Alex Morgan V50MHalesowen8.3 
4126:55   Tony James HoySENMMassey Ferguson  
4227:01   Stuart UnderwoodSENMSparkhill Harr  
4327:07   Paul Burslem V50MTrentham13.6 
4427:28   Brian Baird V45MWolverhampton & Bilston14.3 
4527:49   Andrew Harris V50MNuneaton10.0 
4627:52   James Bellamy V35MStourbridge10.1 
4728:10   Matthew LynessSENMStratford upon  
4828:15   Adam Eales SENMHarborough1.4 
4928:23   Mark Mountford V50MTelford AC7.9 
5029:16   Andy ReaSENMcenturion RC  
5129:22   Bryan MillsSENMTipton Harriers  
5229:36   Barry AllenSENMSphinx AC   
5329:51   Terry DohertySENMBournville Har  
5429:55   Paul RobertsSENMKidderminster & Stou  
5530:05   Mark AymesSENMKnowle & Dorri  
5630:07   Russell Blair V45MWolverhampton & Bilston13.4 
5730:21   Andy ManningSENMSparkhill Harr  
5830:34   Peter MclaughlinSENMcenturion RC  
5930:48   Andy Lloyd SENMHalesowen24.5 
6031:24   Lain TaylorSENMKings Heath RC   
6131:39   Richard FieldSENMSedgley Striders  
6232:16   Greg Robson SENMKings Heath21.7 
6334:10   Paul BradleySENMStourbridge RC   
6435:35   John ThompsonSENMTelford Harriers  
6536:54   Aaron Harlow SENMHalesowen Tri35.6 
6KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:10   Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.2 
221:36   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.4 
321:51   Scott Hazell V35MCoventry0.5 
422:05   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.7 
522:09   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.8 
622:17   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.5 
722:29   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke11.6 
822:39   Craig Standrin V35MTelford AC4.3 
922:39   Adam Blundell SENMCannock & Stafford12.6 
1022:45   Sean FenwickSENMHarborough AC   
1122:47   Jamie Ward U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fell5.2 
1222:50   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers2.8 
1323:01   Alistair McDonnell SENMRugby & Northampton-2.0 
1423:44   Tim PriceSENMKnowle & Dorri  
1523:54   Matthew Moir U20MNotts5.4 
1624:02   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.8 
1724:17   James BookerSENMTipton Harriers   
1824:19   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton12.3 
1924:27   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston11.9 
2024:27   Archie RobertsSENMKidderminster & stou  
2124:31   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen5.7 
2224:35   Christopher Morgan SENMTrentham2.8 
2324:37   Paul Jolliffe SENMKings Heath0.4 
2424:41   Darren WestonSENMHermitage Harriers  
2524:45   Jonathan Winkler V35MBRAT9.7 
2624:58   Huw Jones V50MBRAT5.8 
2725:10   Jonathan Male V35MBarrow Runners6.3 
2825:13   Kevin Monk V50MHalesowen/Fire Service13.6 
2925:20   Paul 07brienSENMTelford Harriers  
3025:30   David ClarkeSENMMassey Ferguson  
3125:33   Nick Forrest V35MBRAT8.1 
3225:52   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston15.0 
3325:55   David NormanSENMDudley Kingswinford  
3426:01   Danny Tolhurst V35MStratford-upon-Avon12.2 
3526:15   Colin Piper SENMSphinx7.1 
3626:21   Wayne Vickers V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.9 
3726:23   Steven Semple V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.9 
3826:28   Adam JonesSENMHalesowen Tri   
3926:30   Martin Ludford V55MBRAT9.9 
4026:46   Daniel RoulstonSENMsparkhill Harr  
4126:50   John Hill V65MHalesowen8.0 
4227:11   Peter AustinSENMKnowle & Dorri  
4327:44   Nicholas Oram SENMKings Heath6.2 
4427:53   Alexander Wardle-SolSENMRugby & Northa  
4527:56   Timothy D Bailey V35MStourbridge21.7 
4628:07   Dave PownerSENMBournville Har  
4728:32   John GouldingSENMsparkhill Harr  
4828:46   Wayne Michael Broadbent V35MSphinx10.1 
4929:02   Karl CarlessSENMsedgley striders  
5029:22   Andrew Dyall V45MWolverhampton & Bilston9.7 
Page: 1 2 3