Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
19 Nov 16
6.2KXC 3.8KXC 1.7KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:26Freddie Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-4.6 
222:01Faisal Khursheed U17MGala13.7 
322:35Michael Swinton U17MEdinburgh AC14.4 
422:54Robert Sparks U17MFife0.4 
523:00Euan Boyle U17MFife14.0 
623:03Lewis Pentecost U17MFalkirk0.4 
723:05Alasdair Campbell U17MMontrose & District9.1 
823:10Magnus Tait U17MLasswade-3.8 
923:13Stephen Addison U17MCorstorphine-3.1 
1023:30Christian Graham U17MLasswade-4.4 
1123:34Yousuf Khursheed U17MGala17.9 
1223:34Matthew Kennedy U17MEdinburgh AC18.4 
1323:41Craig Morris U17MFife-1.0 
1423:44Nicholas Tierney U17MAberdeen6.6 
1523:47Callum McCormack U17MDundee Hawkhill0.4 
1623:57B DuffU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
1724:06James Adam U17MPitreavie2.8 
1824:13T GrayU17MWee County Harriers  
1924:30D MespU17MStirling Triathlon Club  
2024:39Ben Grant U17MPitreavie10.9 
2124:39Euan Hood U17MLasswade0.8 
2224:47Edouard Lecrivain U17MAberdeen22.5 
2324:50Jamie Darling U17MLasswade17.0 
2425:34T Graham- MarrU17M Central AC  
2525:34Alex Johnston U17MPitreavie9.8 
2626:11Harris Pentecost U17MFalkirk1.9 
2726:12D KellyU17MLasswade AAC  
2826:40Davey Begg U17MDundee Hawkhill23.1 
2927:22Liam Murray U17MPitreavie26.1 
3027:25D WoodU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3128:56Kristofer Hernandez U17MDundee Hawkhill0.0 
3229:13A VallanceU17MPH Racing Club  
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:13David Addison U15MCorstorphine3.0 
214:16Iain McWhinnie U15MFife/Glasgow Uni4.0 
314:27Cameron Taylor-Cameron U15MFalkirk26.3 
414:29Harry Hall U15MAberdeen6.8 
514:42Ben Sandilands U15MFife-4.9 
614:46Thomas Ross U15MCorstorphine-2.9 
714:53Gavin McWhinnie U15MFife5.6 
814:56Joe Donnelly U15MTeam East Lothian6.0 
914:58Ryan Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-1.4 
1015:00Tom Ireland U15MEdinburgh AC1.5 
2515:01Iain Hare U15MEdinburgh AC14.6 
1115:02Max Rintoul U15MFalkirk20.9 
1215:04Lewis Dow U15MPitreavie7.0 
1315:07Fraser Clyne U15MTeviotdale11.2 
1415:08Daniel Saunders U15MCorstorphine6.2 
1515:12C AngusU15MTeam Borders  
1615:24Gregor Mcarthur U15MCentral19.3 
1715:24Owen Keddie U15MFife17.3 
1815:33Lewis Tharme U15MGala5.5 
1915:35Adam Robertson U15MAberdeen28.7 
2015:37Blair Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill10.7 
2115:39Fabian Despinoy U15MEdinburgh AC0.4 
2215:43Jamie Kinghorn U15MLasswade27.8 
2315:45Ruaraidh Elder U15MDunfermline Track & Field6.4 
2415:52Thomas Woods U15MCentral23.6 
2615:56Daniel Bruce U15MCentral17.7 
2716:01Duthac Mardon U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay19.3 
2816:07Alastair Marshall U15MLivingston-3.7 
2916:08Jack Dalgety U15MDundee Hawkhill23.8 
3016:09Callan Hogarth U15MFalkirk3.6 
3116:15Euan Wond U15MFalkirk1.1 
3216:21Kairn Brand U15MPerth Strathtay3.5 
3316:30Eamonn McColgan U15MDundee Hawkhill32.3 
3416:36Ruari Bell U15MLivingston18.8 
3516:38Fergus Campbell U15MCorstorphine26.4 
3616:40Lachlan Rowley U15MLasswade15.7 
3716:40Kyle Howie U15MCentral15.6 
3816:40Nathan Tosh U15MMetro Aberdeen3.7 
3916:40S BurtonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
4016:49E SimpsonU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4116:49Cameron Bullen U15MTeam East Lothian5.0 
4216:56Conor Allan U15MPitreavie19.4 
4317:00C FraserU15MHarmeny AAC  
4417:02B McDermidU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4517:10Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill6.4 
4617:14Fraser Morris U15MLivingston-1.7 
4717:16Euan Johnston U15MPitreavie29.5 
4817:19Charlie Cameron U15MCorstorphine10.3 
4917:31K JordanU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
5017:35Lewis Blair U15MPitreavie13.1 
5117:37Cameron Fraser U15MCentral18.8 
5217:49Robbie Anderson U15MTeam East Lothian3.4 
5318:03Calum Hall U15MCorstorphine29.5 
5418:05M TullyU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
5518:07G KnightU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
5618:18Ben Hughes U15MCentral30.4 
5718:22F BaillieU15MFife AC  
5818:22N McDermottU15MGeorge Heriots School  
5918:25J McDonaldU15MTeam Borders  
6018:25R McMillanU15MAberdeen AAC  
6118:30Luca Venditozzi U15MDundee Hawkhill36.0 
6218:41M GallonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
6320:45B MackieU15MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
6420:58M McLureU15MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:06Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny-3.5 
26:26Ruaridh Woodland-Broome U11MEdinburgh AC14.2 
36:32Caleb Mcleod U11MPitreavie-1.4 
46:32R WolfendenU11MLasswade AAC  
56:35Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian0.0 
66:35J WilsonU11MWee County Harriers  
76:45Hamish Mckay U13MAberdeen-2.4 
86:47A JouckU11MAberdeen AAC  
96:50C GibsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
106:54A JackU11MCorstorphine AAC  
116:54Alasdair Wallace U13MHarmeny0.9 
126:54B AllanU11MTeam Borders  
136:57Thomas Fulton U11MFalkirk18.9 
146:57T MercerU11MGeorge Heriots School  
377:00I WelshU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
157:02C RileyU11MTeam East Lothian  
167:03Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade21.4 
177:03T CunninghamU11MTeam East Lothian  
187:08G PennachioU11MFife AC  
197:08R RowlandsU11MLasswade AAC  
207:08K SimpsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
217:08Finn Bryce U11MAberdeen6.0 
227:08Angus Carlyle U13MMoorfoot25.9 
237:08R CrawfordU11MAberdeen AAC  
247:08C BellU11MCentral AC  
257:08Jamie Wilson U13MPerth Strathtay9.5 
267:08Thomas Hilton U11MMoorfoot0.8 
277:11J RentonU11MTeam East Lothian  
287:13E LorrimerU11MHarmeny AAC  
297:16J SandilandsU11MFife AC  
307:20D KerrU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
317:20D LancasterU11MTeam Borders  
337:20A PettigrewU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
347:20A PacteU11MTeam East Lothian  
357:20O MatthewsU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
367:23I JordanU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
387:28J LockyerU11MTeam Borders  
397:28A MiddletonU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
407:31Keegan Thomson U13MFalkirk32.4 
417:40Finlay Mckay U11MAberdeen1.7 
427:40S GathererU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
437:40Toby Ralph U11MHaddington RC26.4 
447:40Jack Anderson Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill1.2 
457:40M PenacchioU11MFife AC  
467:40Zico Field U11MChirnside2.5 
477:40H NusseyU11MEdinburgh AC  
487:40I BrownU11MCentral AC  
497:40A BagnallU11MCorstorphine AAC  
507:46L HorsefieldU11MHarmeny AAC  
517:46R DixonU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
527:46C IvesU11MFife AC  
537:46Alec Miller U11MLasswade14.7 
547:46M WelshU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
557:46Cameron Johnston U11MPitreavie3.4 
567:46A DaleU11MStrathearn Harriers  
577:46T SpurwayU11MStrathearn Harriers  
587:50A SkinnerU11MStrathearn Harriers  
597:50O RogerU11MPitreavie AAC  
607:55K OmotoloaduU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
617:55C MacLeodU11MGeorge Heriots School  
627:55H HerdU11MStrathearn Harriers  
637:55D ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
647:55H RossU11MTeam Borders  
657:55Joel Faccenda U13MDundee Hawkhill26.7 
667:55A ReadU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
677:55R WoodU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
687:55Ryan Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill10.5 
697:59H SingerU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
707:59Sam Baverstock U11MAberdeen25.6 
718:01O EckersleyU11MCentral AC  
728:01C CarlyleU11MTeam Borders  
738:05C McGuireU11MAberdeen AAC  
748:05H WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
758:08K TrenholmU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
768:08K MooneyU11MCentral AC  
778:11Samuel Stephenson U11MAberdeen5.9 
788:11C JenkinsU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
798:16C TaylorU11MWee County Harriers  
808:21J CollingsU11MLivingston AC  
818:21Henry Crossley U11MWee County8.2 
828:21J McNeishU11MWee County Harriers  
838:25I ArcherU11MWee County Harriers  
848:25F RaffertyU11MWee County Harriers  
858:28L RennieU11MHarmeny AAC  
868:28Fraser Graham U11MFalkirk37.3 
878:28J DairsU11MWee County Harriers  
888:32Kieran Matthews U11MDundee Hawkhill14.0 
898:36C CavesU11MHarmeny AAC  
908:42K SaundersU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
918:52S JonesU11MCentral AC  
928:55C McDonaldU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
938:55A TaylorU11MWee County Harriers  
949:00O TomczykU11MCorstorphine AAC  
959:00F CrowleyU11MDunfermline Track & Field  
969:00R JonesU11MEdinburgh AC  
979:00E WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
989:13R Gordon McNeilU11MWee County Harriers  
999:28L CuthbertU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
6.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:32Kayleigh Jarrett SENWMetro Aberdeen4.6 
224:39Jennifer Wetton SENWCentral/Arran1.1 
325:07Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police5.0 
425:18Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni2.8 
525:31Charlotte Morgan V40WCarnethy10.8 
625:38Katie Bain U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni13.7 
725:40Janet Dunbar V45WEdinburgh AC5.5 
825:42Catriona Buchanan SENWCentral/Ochil3.4 
925:44Fiona Matheson V55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.5 
1026:01Kirstin Maxwell SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.6 
1126:08Veronique Oldham V50WAberdeen/Cosmic7.3 
1226:12Lauren Wilson SENWEdinburgh AC2.9 
1326:15Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds7.8 
1426:23Anisha Badial U20WAberdeen21.1 
1526:38Shona McIntosh SENWDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters3.4 
1626:50Joanna Murphy SENWCarnegie7.2 
1726:56Jennifer Cruickshanks U23WFife/Anster Haddies7.9 
1826:59F DalgleishSENWGala Harriers  
1927:04Eilis McKechanie V35WHunters Bog Trotters9.3 
2027:21M Mowbray V35WHunters Bog Trotters  
2127:25Rachel Normand SENWLondon Heathside9.9 
2227:30Nikki Gibson SENWEdinburgh AC7.1 
2327:39Kimberley Timmins SENWSt. Andrews Uni/Central5.8 
2427:41Katie Jones SENWFife13.7 
2527:44Eleanor Hanson U20WCentral/Forth Valley27.6 
2627:49M McLellandSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
2728:08Claire Moffett SENWFalkirk3.9 
2828:10A IrvineSENWPerth Road Runners  
2928:28Nicola Ross V45WCorstorphine22.9 
3028:43Mairi Blankenstein SENWEdinburgh AC/Roundhay Runners15.0 
3128:43I Burnett V35WCarnegie Harriers  
3228:46Ellen Stickle U20WAberdeen/Stirling Uni23.7 
3328:51Lana Turnbull SENWLothian9.8 
3429:02Kirsty Reynolds U20WDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside17.2 
3529:10K McBirnie V35WHarmeny AAC  
3629:12C Dickson V35WLasswade AAC  
3729:15M Western V35WPH Racing Club  
3829:20Angela Sandilands V45WCarnegie14.6 
3929:25R Fagan V35WGala Harriers  
4029:46Lauren Corbett U23WTeviotdale22.3 
4129:50Fiona Hegarty SENWEdinburgh AC31.2 
4229:52Fiona Macfarlane V35WFalkirk15.4 
4330:04Louise Beveridge SENWDundee Hawkhill26.1 
4430:10Grace Mackenzie SENWCarnegie15.1 
4530:13Katherine Golding SENWHunters Bog Trotters5.0 
4630:27K Kealey V35WOchil Hill Runners  
4730:32C BriggsSENWCarnegie Harriers  
4830:42Nicola Flynn V40WFalkirk19.5 
4930:42Elaine Renouf SENWPitreavie11.9 
5030:46Lucy Taylor SENWHunters Bog Trotters21.5 
5130:46I Bracegirdle V35WFife AC  
5230:46M Martin V35WFife AC  
5331:02S Lumsden V35WFalkland Trail Runners  
5431:07R LeesSENWPenicuik Harriers  
5531:12Julia Loecherbach V35WFerranti18.0 
5631:25S Knox V35WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
Page: 1 2 3 4