Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
15 Oct 16
3.1KXC 2.4KXC 1.55KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.1KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   Joe Ewing U15MEdinburgh AC-2.6 
210:16   Thomas Ross U15MCorstorphine0.2 
310:20   David Addison U15MCorstorphine-0.8 
410:24   Cameron Taylor-Cameron U15MFalkirk15.2 
510:31   Tom Ireland U15MEdinburgh AC-0.8 
610:33   Iain McWhinnie U15MFife-0.4 
710:35   Gavin McWhinnie U15MFife0.9 
810:39   Ben Sandilands U15MFife-0.8 
910:41   Ben MacMillan U15MCentral-1.5 
1010:46   Daniel Saunders U15MCorstorphine2.6 
1110:49   Ryan Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-0.8 
1211:00   Harry Hall U15MAberdeen-1.5 
1311:00   Adam Robertson U15MAberdeen17.7 
1411:00   Iain Hare U15MEdinburgh AC3.1 
1511:00   Duthac Mardon U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay8.7 
1611:00   Blair Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill0.6 
1711:06   C AngusU15MTeam Borders  
1811:09   Alastair Marshall U15MLivingston-1.0 
1911:09   Lewis Tharme U15MGala2.1 
2011:15   Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill2.4 
2111:15   Jamie Kinghorn U15MLasswade16.8 
2211:15   Cameron Blance U15MCentral19.2 
2311:15   Thomas Woods U15MCentral12.5 
2411:20   Rory Ferguson U15MLasswade22.8 
2511:21   Owen Keddie U15MFife5.8 
2611:33   Max Rintoul U15MFalkirk9.4 
2711:37   Fergus Campbell U15MCorstorphine15.3 
2811:55   L LanizizziU15MEdinburgh AC  
2912:05   F BaillieU15MFife AC  
3012:05   Kyle Howie U15MCentral5.4 
3112:05   Angus Cousin U15MLasswade23.9 
3212:05   Callan Hogarth U15MFalkirk1.7 
3312:11   Fraser Morris U15MLivingston1.2 
3412:11   Lachlan Rowley U15MLasswade13.1 
3512:14   B ReynoldsU15MTeam Borders  
3612:14   Robbie Anderson U15MTeam East Lothian4.4 
3712:23   Charlie Cameron U15MCorstorphine5.8 
3812:25   Calum Hall U15MCorstorphine18.5 
3912:42   Cameron Fraser U15MCentral13.0 
4012:48   Luca Venditozzi U15MDundee Hawkhill24.9 
4112:53   M GallonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
4212:59   S BurtonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
4313:03   Gregor Ryan U15MPerth Strathtay11.3 
4413:35   G KnightU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
4515:06   Hamish Brown U15MAberdeen6.0 
4617:26   J WallaceU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:24   Harry Henriksen U13MLasswade0.4 
29:41   Andrew McGill U13MLinlithgow1.6 
310:06   Angus Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters0.8 
410:13   Sam Griffin U13MAberdeen1.2 
510:20   Laurence Petty U13MDundee Hawkhill-1.1 
610:21   Conor Gourley U13MPitreavie2.8 
710:23   Finlay Muir U13MCentral5.3 
810:25   G CollinsU13MTeam Borders  
910:36   Muir Gillespie U13MEdinburgh AC3.9 
1010:39   Tendai Nyabadza U13MHarmeny3.7 
1110:41   Lewis Watt U13MAberdeen-0.1 
1210:41   Gaspard Lecrivain U13MAberdeen4.0 
1310:47   Ben Struthers U13MCorstorphine3.9 
1410:47   Cameron Ross U13MCorstorphine11.0 
1510:47   Sandy Buchanan U13MCentral7.0 
1610:51   Elliot Frame U13MLivingston9.9 
1710:54   Alex Douglas U13MPerth Strathtay5.9 
1810:54   Scott Vigrow U13MDundee Hawkhill10.6 
1910:58   Ivan Ramsay U13MFalkirk19.2 
2011:00   Jamie Eyton-Jones U13MCorstorphine4.0 
2111:00   Euan Campbell U13MCentral8.7 
2211:09   Connor Daly U13MEdinburgh AC3.3 
2311:10   Kai Crawford U13MAberdeen0.9 
2411:13   Jonathan Faulks U13MFalkirk6.0 
2511:15   J PlacetinoU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2611:18   F StewartU13MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
2711:18   B CameronU13MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
2811:18   F MardonU13MStrathearn Harriers  
2911:22   Liam Wyse U13MFife9.2 
3011:25   Tejay Scott U13MDundee Hawkhill5.3 
3111:25   Sam Glass U13MEdinburgh AC16.8 
3211:25   Ross Birrell U13MPitreavie28.1 
3311:28   Ruaridh Williams U13MCorstorphine8.2 
3411:31   Nathan Laing U13MFalkirk9.7 
3511:31   Cameron Macmillan U13MCentral3.4 
3611:34   James Vivian U13MLivingston13.3 
3711:34   A GilbertU13MGeorge Heriots School  
3811:36   Luke Kennedy U13MFalkirk7.4 
3911:36   Jake Williamson U13MFife24.8 
4011:43   Callum McGregor U13MAberdeen13.5 
4111:45   P CannonU13MTeam Borders  
4211:48   Dexter Howard U13MLasswade15.4 
4311:48   Archie Hall U13MCorstorphine18.5 
4411:51   Euan Flett U13MCorstorphine9.3 
4511:57   Michael McGarvey U13MFalkirk18.5 
4611:59   John Leary U13MEdinburgh AC20.4 
4712:02   A StephensonU13MCarnegie Harriers  
4812:13   Louis Christie U13MPitreavie9.2 
4912:15   A Marshal-De'AtnU13MGeorge Heriots School  
5012:18   B JamiesonU13MGeorge Heriots School  
5112:20   T ThinU13MGeorge Heriots School  
5212:20   E DoneganU13MCentral AC  
5312:20   D RossU13MTeam Borders  
5412:23   Alastair Scott U13MLasswade6.9 
5512:30   J RobertsonU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
5612:32   E McConnorU13MTeam Borders  
5712:32   R JohnstonU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
5812:38   M CameronU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
5912:41   A ArmstrongU13MFife AC  
6012:41   Cameron Dickson U13MLasswade20.9 
6112:47   Murray Banks U13MMusselburgh25.9 
6212:52   J McDonaldU13MHarmeny AAC  
6312:56   Ross Lawrie U13MCentral13.1 
6413:03   Campbell Mackay U13MFalkirk10.0 
6513:15   H HughesU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
6613:15   Rory Fletcher U13MLasswade27.5 
6713:19   J LorrimerU13MHarmeny AAC  
6813:21   S CraigU13MCentral AC  
6913:21   Finlay Marchant U13MCentral23.2 
7013:21   M MorrisonU13MHarmeny AAC  
7113:45   C McAlisterU13MWee County Harriers  
7213:50   Cameron Steven U13MFife32.6 
7314:04   J ArgawalaU13MTeam East Lothian  
7414:17   L MonacoU13MGeorge Heriots School  
7514:27   Callum Gladwin U13MHarmeny33.8 
7615:50   Aiden McGinty U13MLothian30.7 
7716:04   Andrew Baird U13MFalkirk11.4 
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:24   Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny1.5 
25:31   Thomas Fulton U11MFalkirk10.6 
35:32   R WolfendenU11MLasswade AAC  
45:34   C MacLeodU11MPitreavie AAC  
55:34   J WilsonU11MWee County Harriers  
65:42   Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian4.7 
75:44   T MerderU11MGeorge Heriots School  
85:48   C RileyU11MTeam East Lothian  
95:49   Calum Gibson U11MDundee Hawkhill11.4 
105:53   Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade10.0 
115:53   E LorrimerU11MHarmeny AAC  
125:53   O MatthewsU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
135:57   M LawrieU11MCorstorphine AAC  
145:57   T CunninghamU11MTeam East Lothian  
156:00   R RowlandsU11MLasswade AAC  
166:00   Rhys Crawford U11MAberdeen6.6 
176:00   J CollinsU11MLivingston AC  
186:05   C DarnbroughU11MCentral AC  
196:05   K SimpsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
206:05   Angus Carlyle U13MBorder/Moorfoot15.0 
216:05   D KerrU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
226:05   N YoungU11MTeam East Lothian  
236:11   Alasdair Wallace U11MHarmeny5.9 
246:11   Adam Kennedy U11MFalkirk11.8 
256:11   Sam Wardlaw U13MTeam East Lothian29.9 
266:11   G Pennachio TorresU11MFife AC  
276:11   Harry Mowatt U11MPerth Strathtay8.7 
286:11   Cameron Johnston U11MPitreavie9.1 
296:14   Harry Nussey U11MEdinburgh AC13.6 
306:17   A MiddletonU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
316:17   L HorsefieldU11MHarmeny AAC  
326:17   J BurnettU11MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
336:20   M GillespieU11MEdinburgh AC  
346:20   L RennieU11MHarmeny AAC  
356:22   H HirdU11MStrathearn Harriers  
366:22   A DaleU11MStrathearn Harriers  
376:24   K Ayoda-JohnsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
386:24   Jake Sandilands U13MFife25.0 
396:24   T SpurwayU11MStrathearn Harriers  
406:24   M Penacchio TorresU11MFife AC  
416:28   Toby Ralph U11MHaddington RC16.4 
426:28   I ArcherU11MWee County Harriers  
436:32   H WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
446:37   H RossU11MTeam Borders  
456:37   Oliver Rodger U11MPitreavie6.9 
466:37   Jack Anderson Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill5.8 
476:37   Joel Faccenda U13MDundee Hawkhill20.4 
486:37   M GilhooleyU11MLasswade AAC  
496:38   M ScottU11MFife AC  
506:38   C MacleodU11MGeorge Heriots School  
516:38   A ForrestU11MWee County Harriers  
526:42   Ryan Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill11.1 
536:42   C CarlyleU11MTeam Borders  
546:42   R LedinghamU11MCorstorphine AAC  
556:42   C McGuireU11MAberdeen AAC  
566:42   Euan Sloway U11MPitreavie31.3 
576:42   H MackieU11MPitreavie AAC  
586:48   Conor Mullen U11MPitreavie17.2 
596:48   K TrenholmU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
606:48   H RussellU11MStrathearn Harriers  
616:48   O EckersleyU11MCentral AC  
626:48   Sam Baverstock U11MAberdeen14.4 
636:50   W ForneysU11MFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
646:50   S HughesU11MLinlithgow AC  
656:54   D ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
666:54   Henry Crossley U11MWee County11.8 
676:54   F RaffertyU11MWee County Harriers  
686:58   M WelshU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
696:58   L RankinU11MHarmeny AAC  
706:58   Alec Miller U13MLasswade9.1 
717:02   F GuestU11MLinlithgow AC  
727:02   A BrownU11MLasswade AAC  
737:05   F StewartU11MHarmeny AAC  
747:05   B HughesU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
757:05   R McDonaldU11MWee County Harriers  
767:08   A SteelU11MLothian Running Club  
777:27   J FinelsteinU11MHarmeny AAC  
787:29   S JonesU11MCentral AC  
797:45   L TuratoU11MWee County Harriers  
807:45   E RaffertyU11MWee County Harriers  
817:49   A AitkenU11MStrathearn Harriers  
827:56   R StevenU11MFife AC  
837:57   A CampbellU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
849:30   J McNeishU11MWee County Harriers  
3.1KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:19   Naomi Lang U17WAberdeen2.8 
210:22   Rebecca Eggeling U17WAberdeen5.9 
310:33   Lauren Dickson U17WLasswade4.8 
410:55   Cera Gemmell U15WTeam East Lothian2.5 
511:02   Pippa Carcas U15WEdinburgh AC4.1 
611:20   Sarah Calvert U17WLivingston2.4 
711:20   Jessica Christie U17WFalkirk4.2 
811:25   Isla Calvert U15WLivingston1.4 
911:29   Chloe McClung U15WFalkirk16.8 
1011:32   Rosie Eckersley U15WCentral8.4 
1111:39   Bea Winkler U15WEdinburgh AC7.2 
1211:42   Daisy Cumming U15WDunfermline Track & Field3.3 
1311:45   Sarah Tait U17WLasswade3.0 
1411:49   Lauren McCulloch U17WCentral/East Sutherland4.3 
1512:02   Georgia Ledingham U15WCorstorphine5.4 
1612:02   Hannah Little U15WEdinburgh AC5.5 
1712:08   Z PflugU17WTeam Borders  
1812:09   Anna Bennett U15WDundee Hawkhill12.8 
1912:13   Courtney Moffat U17WLivingston8.4 
2012:15   A McGorumU17WTeam Borders  
2112:18   Madeleine Woods U17WCentral21.3 
2212:20   Abbie Robb U15WFalkirk13.3 
2312:20   Carolyn Cameron U17WEdinburgh AC7.2 
2412:22   Ciara Bowman U17WPitreavie12.3 
2512:25   Beth Morrow U15WEdinburgh AC15.4 
2612:37   E HegerU17WTeam Borders  
2712:37   Laura McNeill U15WAberdeen13.4 
2812:37   B HobbsU15WTeam Borders  
2912:43   Kerry Robertson U15WFalkirk13.6 
3012:45   E MooneyU15WTeam Borders  
3112:55   E McGorumU15WTeam Borders  
3212:57   Eilidh Brown U17WLasswade16.7 
3312:57   Skye Henderson U15WCentral14.6 
3412:59   A McGloneU15WLasswade AAC  
3513:04   Heather Scott U17WCentral15.7 
3613:07   Fiona Davies U17WCentral8.7 
3713:11   Nina Mowatt U15WPerth Strathtay16.6 
3813:16   Charlotte Morrison U15WLasswade13.1 
3913:24   Sarah Davenport U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.0 
4013:30   K WilkinsonU17WTeam Borders  
4113:30   Bethany Burch U17WCentral20.8 
4213:34   Phoebe Angus U15WFalkirk14.8 
4313:40   Nicola Henson U17WPerth Strathtay14.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4