East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
1 Oct 16
2MXC 5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:53   Harley Norman U15MEpsom & Ewell1.5 
210:56   Zachary Purnell U17MHercules Wimbledon2.6 
311:05   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.6 
411:16   Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon2.5 
511:19   Jaden Kennedy U13MHerne Hill9.9 
611:25   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.2 
711:27   Lucas Jeffs U17MHercules Wimbledon19.8 
811:31   Theo Lewis U15MSutton & District3.9 
911:33   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.5 
1011:35   Jordan O'Dongo U17MCroydon4.1 
1111:37   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill3.3 
1211:47   Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon2.5 
1311:54   Daniel Roffey U15MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
1412:00   Dario Kan U17MSutton & District4.9 
1512:09   Bilal Bentchakal U15MSutton & District2.7 
1612:11   Joe Levine U15MStragglers5.7 
1712:12   Matthew Maginn U15MCroydon0.0 
1812:12   Fred Jimack U15MHercules Wimbledon7.7 
1912:14   Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon0.4 
2012:16   Jonas Zimmann U15MSutton & District17.6 
2112:18   Jack Simpson U15MSutton & District22.8 
2212:23   Fabian Hurst U13MHerne Hill18.5 
2312:29   Ned Craddock U15MHerne Hill16.5 
2412:30   Lloyd Hodgson U11MHercules Wimbledon13.7 
2612:41   Dan Levine U13MStragglers4.6 
2712:43   Jake Cork U13MCroydon25.6 
2812:45   Jamie Krammer U17MHerne Hill16.5 
2912:45   Isobel Stockley U15WEpsom & Ewell8.6 
3012:46   Eva Holland U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch10.3 
3112:55   Gusie LewisU11MSutton & District  
3213:01   Tatiana Cooke U17WHerne Hill16.8 
3313:02   Layla Wilkinson U13WHerne Hill6.0 
3413:03   Kiara Valkenburg U13WEpsom & Ewell5.9 
3513:04   Rebekah Riches U15WHercules Wimbledon7.0 
3613:05   Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.9 
3713:05   Jessica Moore U17WCroydon7.3 
3813:08   Theo Flanagan U15MCroydon3.8 
3913:09   Ellen Weir U13WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds3.0 
4013:09   Thomas Beare U11MHercules Wimbledon6.3 
4113:12   Samuel Spencer U11MHercules Wimbledon17.3 
4213:13   Ana Duffy Markovic U13WHerne Hill25.2 
4313:16   Isobel Penniceard U15WHerne Hill11.5 
4413:23   Reuben Gallagher U11MHercules Wimbledon18.8 
4513:28   Ifetobi Salako U17MCroydon5.4 
4613:36   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-0.6 
4713:41   Lily Pearson U13WEpsom & Ewell6.3 
4813:46   Adam Shew U15MCroydon3.9 
4913:49   Lauren Flack U15WEpsom & Ewell9.5 
5113:53   Joseph Willis U11MHercules Wimbledon8.7 
5213:53   Abby Graham-Maw U15WEpsom & Ewell14.0 
5313:54   Alice Banfield U15WEpsom & Ewell17.4 
5413:58   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon4.8 
5513:59   Sofia Di Carlo U15WHerne Hill25.6 
5614:03   Megan Driver U15WCroydon23.7 
5714:03   Lucy Finch U13WStriders of Croydon14.9 
5814:07   Madeleine Smith-Londono U15WHerne Hill20.7 
5914:11   Cate Coverley U13WHercules Wimbledon14.2 
6014:12   Matilda Stevens-Cox U13WHerne Hill12.7 
6114:13   Muralitharan Varathan U15MCroydon30.5 
6214:13   Sophie Lomas U13WEpsom & Ewell5.8 
6314:14   Lauren Armitage U11WHercules Wimbledon10.2 
6414:15   Sam EllisU15MEpsom & Ewell  
6514:19   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill10.9 
6614:19   Will MarrattU15MEpsom & Ewell  
6714:20   Lily Griffin U13WHerne Hill16.8 
6814:22   India Adams U13WHerne Hill17.8 
6914:22   Jonathon Goldby U13MEpsom & Ewell32.9 
7014:23   Lily Kyle U17WSutton & District25.1 
7114:25   Caitlin Williams U17WSutton & District26.9 
7214:31   Leanne Moore U13WCroydon10.4 
7314:32   Georgia Hope U13WSutton & District9.5 
7414:37   Freya Staddle U13WEpsom & Ewell16.9 
7615:03   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon5.5 
7715:04   Elsa NewtonU13WMorden Runners  
7815:05   Jana Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon12.6 
7915:08   Izzy BurghesU13WHerne Hill  
8015:12   Kiera-Grace GordonU15WCroydon   
8115:13   Freya Taylor U13WEpsom & Ewell18.4 
8215:13   Rania AliU13WHerne Hill  
8315:21   Fiona Wilson U17WSutton & District31.8 
8415:28   Amber Bloomfield U11WCroydon10.2 
8515:32   Holly Perks U11WCroydon/Croydon Running Sisters11.6 
8615:40   Laura BaileyU15WEpsom & Ewell  
8716:05   Izzy HarrisU13WEpsom & Ewell  
8816:14   Zoe DoubleU13WEpsom & Ewell  
8916:16   Liam Tambling U13MCroydon36.0 
9016:27   Zoe Cruywagen U13WHerne Hill16.3 
9116:28   Sarah Donovan U13WEpsom & Ewell23.3 
9217:04   Teresa McAllisterU15WMorden Runners  
9317:10   Shanice Daley U13WHerne Hill29.6 
9417:12   Morgan Lee U13WCroydon17.8 
9517:14   Sophie BoobbyerU13WMorden Runners  
9617:29   Ciaran DaviesU13MHerne Hill  
9717:40   Amelia Linsley U13WEpsom & Ewell34.8 
9817:58   Rebecca FosterU11WCroydon   
9918:03   Jannah SalimU11WCroydon   
10018:04   Gulcin Erten U13WCroydon12.0 
101TBC   Tugce Erten U13WCroydon15.9 
25TBC   William Schneider U13MHercules Wimbledon20.0 
50TBC   Charlotte ThameU13WEpsom & Ewell  
75TBC   George CoonryU13MHerne Hill  
 
5MXC SEN
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:21   Ricky Lutakome U17MSutton & District-3.9 
227:25   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.0 
327:44   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.6 
428:07   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon0.9 
528:27   Bill Makuwa V35MStriders of Croydon3.8 
629:42   Lewis Laylee U20MDulwich/Herne Hill-2.5 
729:54   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill6.3 
829:58   Stephen Starvis V40MStriders of Croydon5.3 
930:12   Kieron Connor U20MCroydon3.9 
1030:16   David Brown SENMCroydon3.2 
1130:17   Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon5.3 
1230:24   Robert Lines V40MStriders of Croydon4.3 
1330:39   Daniel Oppe SENMLingfield/Holland Sports AC3.3 
1430:54   Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon1.5 
1531:00   Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
1631:23   Mark Constantinou V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners4.0 
1731:42   Roger Bryant V45MCollingwood2.4 
1831:55   Glenn Barden SENMCroydon4.0 
1931:56   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.7 
2032:00   Matthew Stone V50MStriders of Croydon2.8 
2132:14   Chris ColesSENMHercules Wimbledon  
2232:21   Alex Binley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.6 
2332:32   Alex Galvin U17MSutton & District20.2 
2433:03   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.8 
2533:04   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon9.7 
2633:11   Carel du Plessis V35MWimbledon Windmilers11.6 
2733:15   Samuel Hansen U20MStriders of Croydon1.4 
2833:19   Mark Cahill V40MHercules Wimbledon10.8 
2933:23   James Moore V45MCroydon5.1 
3033:27   Simon Webster V35MStriders of Croydon9.3 
3133:29   Tom MacDowellSENMHerne Hill  
3233:30   Trevor Chilton V45MHerne Hill4.9 
3333:43   Matthew Ostrowski U17MStriders of Croydon5.3 
3433:58   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.6 
3534:08   Sam O'Dongo V40MStriders of Croydon7.2 
3634:09   Greg WilliamsSENMStriders of Croydon  
3734:12   Simon Woodley V40MHercules Wimbledon4.8 
3834:14   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill6.0 
3934:16   Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill8.2 
4034:17   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon9.2 
4134:18   Darren OverV40MStriders of Croydon  
4234:25   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.1 
4334:36   Glenn SmithSENMCollingwood  
4434:46   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood8.8 
4534:51   John O'Mahony V35MStriders of Croydon6.1 
4635:02   Richard Fox V45MCollingwood7.0 
4735:09   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
4835:23   Simon Donaghy V50MCollingwood21.9 
4935:39   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.9 
5035:43   Nigel Finch V50MStriders of Croydon9.6 
5135:48   Georgia Bell U20WSutton & District5.7 
5235:55   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon9.2 
5335:56   David Watkins V50MLingfield11.5 
5435:58   Vernon GivemV40MLingfield  
5536:07   Lisa Thomas V50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada7.2 
5636:13   Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood9.3 
5736:23   Kayenne Grant-Evans U20MHercules Wimbledon20.8 
5836:24   Oliver Hosken SENMCroydon16.7 
5936:26   Joe Linsley V40MEpsom & Ewell12.5 
6037:00   Darren Jackson V45MStriders of Croydon6.8 
6137:42   Amy BinnsSENWHerne Hill  
6237:52   Abhi TorasrarSENMStriders of Croydon  
6337:53   Jorge VaraU17WHerne Hill  
6437:54   Micaela VuiosaU20WGuest  
6537:55   Tony Ostrowski V45MStriders of Croydon11.0 
6637:58   Ryan Galvin U17MSutton & District18.9 
6738:30   Graham Laylee V55MDulwich/Veterans11.6 
6838:31   Celia Willis U20WHercules Wimbledon20.0 
6938:39   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill12.5 
7038:42   Gary Thompson V45MCollingwood10.9 
7138:43   Rebecca Barrow V45WHerne Hill/Veterans15.7 
7238:54   Debra Bourne V45WStriders of Croydon13.9 
7339:48   Steve Knight V65MHerne Hill/Veterans21.0 
7439:59   George English V60MLingfield12.1 
7540:25   Helen Couchman SENWHerne Hill17.7 
7640:28   Elliot Modi SENMHerne Hill30.3 
7740:32   Chris Rance V45MLingfield18.2 
7840:48   Joanne CampbellSENWStriders of Croydon  
7941:10   Nick RjanderV50MStriders of Croydon  
8041:24   Michael Standage V60MEpsom & Ewell14.1 
8142:32   Stephanie Prentice SENWHerne Hill33.1 
8242:58   Sophie JonesSENWLingfield  
8343:11   Peter Howes V60MCroydon19.6 
8443:20   Fenella Willis V45WHercules Wimbledon17.3 
8544:08   Miriam De Souza V40WCroydon17.3 
8644:29   Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill16.6 
8746:29   Ganesh Swaminathan V45MStriders of Croydon36.0 
8846:51   Judith Cartledge V50WLingfield21.9 
8947:44   Dennis Williams V70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans34.8 
9048:04   John Garber V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters22.3 
9149:05   Lesley BowcottV70WVets AC  
9249:51   Hannah Cartledge U23WLingfield22.3 
9351:06   Laura HartnessV45WStriders of Croydon  
9451:34   Rosa Constantinou V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners26.6 
9551:45   Flora Di Carlo V50WHerne Hill35.7