West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
4 Dec 16
7.7KXC 5.3KXC 4.5KXC 2.9KXC 1.6KXC 3.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.7KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:36Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.1 
225:41Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.5 
326:15George Mills U20MHarrogate-6.1 
426:30Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni3.5 
526:31Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.7 
626:44James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.7 
726:46Jack Wood SENMIlkley-4.0 
826:48Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-2.4 
926:54Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-3.7 
1027:02Matthew Hobbs SENMHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley10.8 
1127:07Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth0.2 
1227:14Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H/Wakefield-1.8 
1327:21Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-4.6 
1427:28Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-1.2 
1527:33Paul Marchant V40MWakefield10.3 
1627:40Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders0.5 
1727:43Matt Newell U20MIlkley8.1 
1827:46Jonathan JohnsonSENMHarrogate Harriers AC  
1927:47Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni6.1 
2027:48Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland0.0 
2127:50Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth3.8 
2227:53Will Smith V40MKeighley & Craven-1.8 
2327:59Alex Pagdin U20MLeeds City12.1 
2428:00Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City2.7 
2528:01Ben Butler V35MWakefield-2.3 
2628:07John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.5 
2728:08David Watson V45MHolmfirth/Warrington AC-1.0 
2828:11Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth11.3 
2928:16David Driver V35MWharfedale1.4 
3028:19Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.5 
3128:20Matthew O'Connor U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni0.0 
3228:33Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.5 
3328:39William Collumb U20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4.2 
3428:40Stephen Broadbent V40MBingley23.3 
3528:40Josh Norman SENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley10.0 
3628:51Edward Burgess U20MHarrogate21.8 
3728:53Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.2 
3828:59Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire1.2 
3929:00Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale0.0 
4029:03Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield2.8 
4129:10Ged Callan V35MBingley2.6 
4229:13Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders5.4 
4329:17Michael HoyleSENMPudsey & Bramley  
4429:17George Phillips U20MWadhurst/York Uni/City of York-2.7 
4529:21Paul Davis U23MSpenborough9.7 
4629:22Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood14.3 
4729:22Chris Ward SENMWakefield1.2 
4829:25Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.0 
4929:27Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-2.1 
5029:29Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders1.6 
5129:31Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.5 
5229:32Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax2.8 
5329:34Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth9.1 
5429:36John Convery V50MBingley1.0 
5529:43Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-1.2 
5629:44Daniel Franks U23MWakefield-2.1 
5729:45Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield1.5 
5829:57Nathan Martin SENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale6.8 
5929:58Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees-2.2 
6030:08Trevor Wilks V45MLeeds City3.8 
6130:26Jacob PhillipsU20MCity of York  
6230:32Robert Thompson U20MKeighley & Craven22.3 
6330:34Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.2 
6430:36Philip Livermore V35MNorth Leeds FR9.6 
6530:40Joseph Craig-jackson U20MSkyrac12.1 
6630:53Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac18.9 
6730:54Paul Brown V50MRothwell5.0 
6830:56Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.5 
6931:11Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley4.8 
7031:15Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.5 
7131:16David Westhead V45MIlkley5.0 
7231:21Andy McCue V40MSkyrac2.2 
7331:24William Cunningham U20MRipon12.6 
7431:26Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.4 
7531:32Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.3 
7631:37Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.6 
7731:37Clive Smith V35MBingley10.8 
7831:41Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.6 
7931:50Chris Gibbins V45MHarrogate3.0 
8031:52Dominic Nurse V45MNorth Leeds FR8.1 
8131:54Paul Goble V45MCity of York8.1 
8231:55Simon Fielding V50MBingley10.0 
8331:56Dan RobinsV35MValley Striders  
8431:58Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe1.5 
8532:05Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley2.9 
8632:08James Tarran V50MValley Striders3.5 
8732:12Ben Grant V65MHarrogate12.7 
8832:14David Potter V50MBingley6.4 
8932:15Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire6.4 
9032:18Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield6.9 
9132:22Richard Dawson V55MBingley17.9 
9232:24Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe18.8 
9332:27Paul Windle V50MWetherby6.0 
9432:35Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac11.2 
9532:36Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire1.8 
9632:38Geoff King V60MHarrogate7.1 
9732:38Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell/Telford AC3.6 
9832:42Oliver Ingham U20MDenby Dale23.6 
9932:43Mark Cage SENMCity of York-0.1 
10032:44Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire5.2 
10132:48Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale5.3 
10232:50Edward Revell V40MSpenborough2.5 
10332:52Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.2 
10432:53Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.6 
10532:55Max Thompson U15MCity of York28.6 
10632:56John Parkin V40MBingley11.2 
10732:58Stephen Fry V55MBingley12.8 
10832:59Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough6.1 
10933:00Neil Strange V55MKnavesmire8.6 
11033:03Richard Smith V45MHarrogate35.6 
11133:08Martin Farran V55MLeeds City6.5 
11233:09Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.6 
11333:22John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven8.9 
11433:23Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingley6.3 
11533:24Alex Matthewson SENMWetherby5.2 
11633:32Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire8.5 
11733:35Chris GrosseV40MLongwood  
11833:39Brian Miller V60MHarrogate10.2 
11933:41Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth10.6 
12033:49Evan SmithersSENMCity of York  
12133:59Daniel Stone SENMRothwell4.4 
12234:03Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.2 
12334:06Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell6.6 
12434:28Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City10.4 
12534:37Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield21.4 
12634:53Ian Shipley V45MWakefield7.7 
12735:22Sam Hudson U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni31.4 
12835:30Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth17.4 
12935:31Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.2 
13035:32Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC10.3 
13135:36Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley13.3 
13235:46Robert Budding V50MIlkley7.6 
13335:48Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
13435:55Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley11.7 
13535:56Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth9.5 
13636:21Rich Welsh SENMRothwell9.2 
13736:23Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth15.3 
13836:36Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
13936:38Dave Butler V45MSpenborough8.1 
14036:49Darren Parker V45MSkyrac11.7 
14137:03Robert Robinson V55MHolmfirth26.5 
14237:13Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough14.6 
14337:19Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate9.7 
14437:23Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax14.0 
14537:33J.Dan SimmonsV55MHarrogate Harriers AC  
14637:54Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth18.0 
14737:58Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale12.0 
14838:11Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth15.4 
14938:21John Lynch V50MBingley20.2 
15038:32Andrew Baiden V40MRothwell10.6 
15139:08Neil Baxter V40MSkyrac11.7 
15239:20Peter Ellerton V65MBingley17.9 
15339:27Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire16.8 
15439:33Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough20.8 
15540:03Steven Milner V55MWharfedale22.7 
15641:07Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City17.6 
15742:14Neil Robson V65MBingley/Northern Masters27.0 
15843:43John Mace V65MLeeds City27.3 
15946:00Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall35.2 
16047:53Alan Bye V70MSkyrac40.8 
16150:28Simon Page V50MKnavesmire34.6 
16258:44Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale32.6 
16358:45Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley31.7 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:03Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-5.1 
218:08Euan Brennan U17MIlkley-3.0 
318:22James Lund U17MKeighley & Craven1.1 
418:25Joe Hudson U17MKeighley & Craven-4.4 
518:29Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York1.3 
618:50Reuben Mantle U17MBingley1.0 
719:10Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-3.6 
819:23Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-1.4 
919:37Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley-3.8 
1019:55Oscar Stapleton U17MIlkley-0.3 
1120:00Jack Brennan U17MHarrogate8.5 
1220:03Sam Jackson U17MKeighley & Craven14.7 
1320:10Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth9.2 
1420:15James Askew U17MBingley3.4 
1520:26Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-3.9 
1620:47Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac0.8 
1720:55Daniel Thompson U17MLongwood19.6 
1820:59Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood8.8 
1922:52James Windle U17MWetherby13.9 
2023:28Josh Spencer U17MBingley5.4 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:56Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-4.8 
216:26Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-3.2 
316:38Max Burgin U15MHalifax-6.0 
416:47Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.8 
517:08Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York0.4 
617:17Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle-2.2 
717:25Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City2.5 
817:27Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U15MWharfedale12.2 
917:29Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax-0.1 
1017:31Harvey Norden U15MRothwell-1.0 
1117:44Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York7.4 
1217:49Arthur Peel U15MKeighley & Craven1.1 
1317:49Harry Johnson U15MHalifax-0.3 
1418:04Charlie Spencer U15MKeighley & Craven3.5 
1518:13Kyle McLeay U15MCity of York1.3 
1618:29Bailey Mann U15MWakefield1.2 
1718:36Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven1.9 
1818:47Gu8s Defue-LongU15MDenby Dale  
1918:51Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield-2.3 
2019:06Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven19.0 
2119:12Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell7.9 
2219:20Daniel Easton U15MRothwell9.0 
2319:32Harry Brackenridge U15MSpenborough11.6 
2420:22Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell8.1 
2521:00Archie Wright U15MCity of York25.2 
2622:10Thomas Farmer U15MDenby Dale17.9 
2722:52Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale26.4 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School-0.2 
211:22Will Atkinson U13MKeighley & Craven1.9 
311:28Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven4.6 
411:44Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth-3.4 
511:46Nathan Coy U13MIlkley1.1 
611:47William Randall U13MRothwell-2.2 
711:55Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac17.1 
811:58Louie Parker U13MRothwell2.9 
912:13Jude Baldaro U13MHalifax11.7 
1012:14Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven4.6 
1112:17Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City13.1 
1212:19Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City21.1 
1312:20Samuel Headley U13MKeighley & Craven1.3 
1412:23Ben Rees U13MBingley2.4 
1512:28Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley9.3 
1612:33James Johnson U13MHalifax1.7 
1712:38Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood12.0 
1812:40Harrison Oddie U13MIlkley32.5 
1912:41Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City11.2 
2012:42Laurence Grose U13MLongwood20.6 
2112:45Oliver Peace U13MBingley13.4 
2212:51Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate3.6 
2312:54Hamish Wills U13MWharfedale12.8 
2412:57Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven20.9 
2512:58Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax29.3 
2612:59George Milner U13MWharfedale28.0 
2713:06Charlie Wright U13MCity of York-0.4 
2813:08Soljai Waterman U13MHolmfirth31.3 
2913:09Joseph Hobbs U13MHalifax31.1 
3013:09Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City5.5 
3113:10Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven18.6 
3213:11Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders4.3 
3313:39Dylan Thornton U13MBingley33.5 
3413:40Samuel Mantle U13MBingley9.4 
3514:06Benjamin Russell U13MHalifax22.0 
3614:13Harry Miller U13MBingley40.1 
3714:30Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U13MDenby Dale24.5 
3814:48Daniel Heald U13MRothwell5.8 
3914:53Jack Barrowclough U13MSpenborough27.7 
4014:57William Martland U13MHolmfirth38.2 
Page: 1 2 3