West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
4 Dec 16
7.7KXC 5.3KXC 4.5KXC 2.9KXC 1.6KXC 3.7KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.7KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:36   Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni0.4 
225:41   Tom Adams SENMIlkley2.5 
326:15   George Mills U20MHarrogate-5.7 
426:30   Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni2.0 
526:31   Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.7 
626:44   James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.0 
726:46   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.3 
826:48   Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-2.3 
926:54   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-1.9 
1027:02   Matthew Hobbs SENMHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley7.0 
1127:07   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.0 
1227:14   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H/Wakefield-1.0 
1327:21   Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-2.9 
1427:28   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.1 
1527:33   Paul Marchant V40MWakefield6.3 
1627:40   Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders-0.3 
1727:43   Matt Newell U20MIlkley4.1 
1827:46   Jonathan JohnsonSENMHarrogate Harriers AC  
1927:47   Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2.4 
2027:48   Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-2.1 
2127:50   Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth0.4 
2227:53   Will Smith V40MKeighley & Craven0.9 
2327:59   Alex Pagdin U20MLeeds City8.3 
2428:00   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City2.7 
2528:01   Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.5 
2628:07   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.4 
2728:08   David Watson V45MHolmfirth-1.1 
2828:11   Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth7.6 
2928:16   David Driver V35MWharfedale2.1 
3028:19   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.3 
3128:20   Matthew O'Connor U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni-2.6 
3228:33   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
3328:39   William Collumb U20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni0.4 
3428:40   Stephen Broadbent V40MBingley19.4 
3528:40   Josh Norman SENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley5.9 
3628:51   Edward Burgess U20MHarrogate17.6 
3728:53   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City1.6 
3828:59   Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire6.1 
3929:00   Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale0.8 
4029:03   Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.7 
4129:10   Ged Callan V35MBingley6.5 
4229:13   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders3.9 
4329:17   Michael HoyleSENMPudsey & Bramley  
4429:17   George Phillips U20MWadhurst/York Uni/City of York0.3 
4529:21   Paul Davis U23MSpenborough6.8 
4629:22   Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood10.4 
4729:22   Chris Ward SENMWakefield1.0 
4829:25   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.7 
4929:27   Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-2.0 
5029:29   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders-0.1 
5129:31   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate0.8 
5229:32   Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax3.7 
5329:34   Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth6.3 
5429:36   John Convery V50MBingley2.1 
5529:43   Tom Dart SENMSpenborough0.9 
5629:44   Daniel Franks U23MWakefield-3.5 
5729:45   Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield-1.1 
5829:57   Nathan Martin SENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale6.7 
5929:58   Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees-1.2 
6030:08   Trevor Wilks V45MLeeds City2.0 
6130:26   Jacob PhillipsU20MCity of York  
6230:32   Robert Thompson U20MKeighley & Craven18.3 
6330:34   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.4 
6430:36   Philip Livermore V35MNorth Leeds FR5.7 
6530:40   Joseph Craig-jackson U20MSkyrac8.1 
6630:53   Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac14.9 
6730:54   Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.7 
6830:56   Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.4 
6931:11   Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley5.6 
7031:15   Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders1.3 
7131:16   David Westhead V45MIlkley5.5 
7231:21   Andy McCue V40MSkyrac3.9 
7331:24   William Cunningham U20MRipon9.2 
7431:26   Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.6 
7531:32   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.4 
7631:37   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven4.3 
7731:37   Clive Smith V35MBingley6.9 
7831:41   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax5.1 
7931:50   Chris Gibbins V45MHarrogate5.8 
8031:52   Dominic Nurse V45MNorth Leeds FR8.5 
8131:54   Paul Goble V45MCity of York7.9 
8231:55   Simon Fielding V50MBingley9.4 
8331:56   Dan RobinsV35MValley Striders  
8431:58   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.7 
8532:05   Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley3.4 
8632:08   James Tarran V50MValley Striders4.4 
8732:12   Ben Grant V65MHarrogate9.1 
8832:14   David Potter V50MBingley15.5 
8932:15   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.1 
9032:18   Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield4.2 
9132:22   Richard Dawson V55MBingley19.1 
9232:24   Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe14.8 
9332:27   Paul Windle V50MWetherby5.2 
9432:35   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac8.5 
9532:36   Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire3.4 
9632:38   Geoff King V60MHarrogate8.9 
9732:38   Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell1.5 
9832:42   Oliver Ingham U20MDenby Dale19.8 
9932:43   Mark Cage SENMCity of York0.9 
10032:44   Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire4.8 
10132:48   Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale4.0 
10232:50   Edward Revell V40MSpenborough5.3 
10332:52   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.5 
10432:53   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.9 
10532:55   Max Thompson U15MCity of York24.6 
10632:56   John Parkin V40MBingley7.2 
10732:58   Stephen Fry V55MBingley10.9 
10832:59   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough4.3 
10933:00   Neil Strange V55MKnavesmire8.5 
11033:03   Richard Smith V45MHarrogate26.1 
11133:08   Martin Farran V55MLeeds City7.6 
11233:09   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac6.8 
11333:22   John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven8.4 
11433:23   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingley7.1 
11533:24   Alex Matthewson SENMWetherby5.1 
11633:32   Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire8.0 
11733:35   Chris GrosseV40MLongwood  
11833:39   Brian Miller V60MHarrogate10.4 
11933:41   Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth8.9 
12033:49   Evan SmithersSENMCity of York  
12133:59   Daniel Stone SENMRothwell8.7 
12234:03   Mark Iley V50MIlkley12.7 
12334:06   Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell8.6 
12434:28   Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City7.8 
12534:37   Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield17.6 
12634:53   Ian Shipley V45MWakefield9.2 
12735:22   Sam Hudson U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni27.4 
12835:30   Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth13.4 
12935:31   Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.3 
13035:32   Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC12.4 
13135:36   Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley11.2 
13235:46   Robert Budding V50MIlkley8.1 
13335:48   Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
13435:55   Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley9.3 
13535:56   Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth10.7 
13636:21   Rich Welsh SENMRothwell14.3 
13736:23   Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth12.7 
13836:36   Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
13936:38   Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
14036:49   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac12.0 
14137:03   Robert Robinson V55MHolmfirth22.6 
14237:13   Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough11.9 
14337:19   Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate11.0 
14437:23   Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax13.6 
14537:33   J.Dan SimmonsV55MHarrogate Harriers AC  
14637:54   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth19.2 
14737:58   Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale10.7 
14838:11   Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth11.5 
14938:21   John Lynch V50MBingley20.3 
15038:32   Andrew Baiden V40MRothwell9.4 
15139:08   Neil Baxter V40MSkyrac8.5 
15239:20   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley15.8 
15339:27   Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire14.2 
15439:33   Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough19.6 
15540:03   Steven Milner V55MWharfedale19.5 
15641:07   Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City21.0 
15742:14   Neil Robson V65MBingley/Northern Masters31.3 
15843:43   John Mace V65MLeeds City24.1 
15946:00   Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall32.0 
16047:53   Alan Bye V70MSkyrac35.9 
16150:28   Simon Page V50MKnavesmire32.3 
16258:44   Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale30.0 
16358:45   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.6 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:03   Angus McMillan U17MCity of York1.5 
218:08   Euan Brennan U17MIlkley-2.5 
318:22   James Lund U17MKeighley & Craven1.8 
418:25   Joe Hudson U17MKeighley & Craven-2.3 
518:29   Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York0.3 
618:50   Reuben Mantle U17MBingley1.3 
719:10   Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-4.0 
819:23   Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-2.6 
919:37   Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley-0.7 
1019:55   Oscar Stapleton U17MIlkley3.2 
1120:00   Jack Brennan U17MHarrogate6.4 
1220:03   Sam Jackson U17MKeighley & Craven10.7 
1320:10   Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth5.5 
1420:15   James Askew U17MBingley2.5 
1520:26   Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-3.7 
1620:47   Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac7.1 
1720:55   Daniel Thompson U17MLongwood15.5 
1820:59   Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood6.1 
1922:52   James Windle U17MWetherby12.3 
2023:28   Josh Spencer U17MBingley5.9 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-3.2 
216:26   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.3 
316:38   Max Burgin U15MHalifax-5.1 
416:47   Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders11.5 
517:08   Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York1.3 
617:17   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle-0.5 
717:25   Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City0.2 
817:27   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U15MWharfedale8.0 
917:29   Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax3.9 
1017:31   Harvey Norden U15MRothwell-0.5 
1117:44   Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York4.0 
1217:49   Arthur Peel U15MKeighley & Craven1.2 
1317:49   Harry Johnson U15MHalifax0.5 
1418:04   Charlie Spencer U15MKeighley & Craven3.6 
1518:13   Kyle McLeay U15MCity of York1.7 
1618:29   Bailey Mann U15MWakefield3.3 
1718:36   Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven2.5 
1818:47   Gu8s Defue-LongU15MDenby Dale  
1918:51   Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield-0.4 
2019:06   Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven15.8 
2119:12   Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell8.2 
2219:20   Daniel Easton U15MRothwell9.8 
2319:32   Harry Brackenridge U15MSpenborough11.4 
2420:22   Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell5.7 
2521:00   Archie Wright U15MCity of York20.9 
2622:10   Thomas Farmer U15MDenby Dale13.9 
2722:52   Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale23.9 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:02   Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.8 
211:22   Will Atkinson U13MKeighley & Craven0.5 
311:28   Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven3.4 
411:44   Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth6.8 
511:46   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley5.2 
611:47   William Randall U13MRothwell-0.7 
711:55   Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac13.8 
811:58   Louie Parker U13MRothwell3.2 
912:13   Jude Baldaro U13MHalifax15.9 
1012:14   Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven1.5 
1112:17   Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City9.3 
1212:19   Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City17.6 
1312:20   Samuel Headley U13MKeighley & Craven1.9 
1412:23   Ben Rees U13MBingley2.7 
1512:28   Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley14.1 
1612:33   James Johnson U13MHalifax2.6 
1712:38   Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood14.3 
1812:40   Harrison Oddie U13MIlkley28.7 
1912:41   Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City7.7 
2012:42   Laurence Grose U13MLongwood16.9 
2112:45   Oliver Peace U13MBingley10.5 
2212:51   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate6.6 
2312:54   Hamish Wills U13MWharfedale11.1 
2412:57   Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven17.4 
2512:58   Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax25.7 
2612:59   George Milner U13MWharfedale24.7 
2713:06   Charlie Wright U13MCity of York3.2 
2813:08   Soljai Waterman U13MHolmfirth27.5 
2913:09   Joseph Hobbs U13MHalifax27.2 
3013:09   Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City4.9 
3113:10   Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven14.8 
3213:11   Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders4.9 
3313:39   Dylan Thornton U13MBingley29.5 
3413:40   Samuel Mantle U13MBingley9.9 
3514:06   Benjamin Russell U13MHalifax18.2 
3614:13   Harry Miller U13MBingley33.7 
3714:30   Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U13MDenby Dale21.4 
3814:48   Daniel Heald U13MRothwell15.1 
3914:53   Jack Barrowclough U13MSpenborough23.6 
4014:57   William Martland U13MHolmfirth34.2 
Page: 1 2 3