West Yorkshire League External Results
Spenborough
20 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:51Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.5 
231:14Matthew GrieveSENMPudsey & Bramley  
331:33George Mills U20MHarrogate-5.2 
431:43Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni3.1 
531:56Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-2.5 
632:06Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.9 
732:19Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-0.3 
832:28James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.9 
932:42George CookU20MCity of York  
1032:44Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders0.7 
1132:49Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City2.4 
1232:52Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth3.3 
1332:53Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-3.6 
1432:54Tyler Hutchinson U20MCity of York-1.0 
1533:12Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.3 
1633:13John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.6 
1733:25Paul Marchant V40MWakefield9.8 
1833:47Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
1933:56Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth10.8 
2034:02Ben Read U20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni10.9 
2134:04Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-0.4 
2234:06Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire1.0 
2334:17Ben Butler V35MWakefield-2.2 
2434:21Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders6.6 
2534:27Samuel Allin SENMKnavesmire4.6 
2634:41Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-2.0 
2734:44Chris Ward SENMWakefield0.9 
2834:49Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield1.0 
2934:53Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders1.4 
3034:57Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.3 
3135:02Craig Boggon SENMHolmfirth7.0 
3235:04Matthew O'Connor U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni-0.4 
3335:06Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale-0.1 
3435:14Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood13.8 
3535:18George PhillipsU20MCity of York  
3635:21Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield3.2 
3735:23Martin Hilton V40MLeeds City/Civil Service9.5 
3835:37Jack ErringtonU20MCity of York  
3935:42Paul Davis U23MSpenborough10.1 
4035:44John Convery V50MBingley1.8 
4135:55Tobin Rhodes U20MSpenborough17.3 
4236:03Jacob PhillipsU20MCity of York  
4336:05Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell1.7 
4436:13Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers3.7 
4536:15Josh Elderfield SENMMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood5.9 
4636:23Robert Thompson U20MKeighley & Craven21.8 
4736:27Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.6 
4836:37Paul Brown V50MRothwell5.9 
4936:46Toby Hillery U20MWetherby7.6 
5036:56Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.4 
5137:01Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.0 
5237:04Joe Atkinson U20MWetherby8.0 
5337:12Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.1 
5437:14Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire5.4 
5537:20Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth8.6 
5637:22Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.4 
5737:27Tom Dart SENMSpenborough0.0 
5837:33Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City5.6 
5937:46Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire8.0 
6037:47Clive Smith V35MBingley10.3 
6137:48Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire9.2 
6237:49Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.0 
6337:51Neil Barker V45MSpenborough2.4 
6437:56Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale5.1 
6538:00Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.2 
6638:06Dominic Nurse V45MNorth Leeds FR7.9 
6738:21Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough6.1 
6838:23Andy McCue V40MSkyrac2.2 
6938:25Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe18.3 
7038:31Edward Revell V40MSpenborough2.5 
7138:41Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe1.2 
7238:46David Potter V50MBingley6.3 
7338:51Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.4 
7438:52Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire6.1 
7538:53Paul Windle V50MWetherby5.7 
7638:57Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield6.8 
7739:00Richard Hirst V35MSpenborough9.7 
7839:03Scott Daly V45MPontefract2.2 
7939:04Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.4 
8039:06Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire2.5 
8139:07Stephen Fry V55MBingley12.4 
8239:08Gary Graham V50MHolmfirth5.9 
8339:12Ben Grant V65MHarrogate12.2 
8439:25Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire4.9 
8539:33Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac11.2 
8639:38Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingley6.6 
8739:40Geoff King V60MHarrogate6.9 
8839:44Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell/Telford AC3.1 
8939:45Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell6.2 
9039:54Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth10.3 
9139:59John Parkin V40MBingley10.7 
9240:04Martin Farran V55MLeeds City6.4 
9340:05Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.6 
9440:07Oliver Ingham U20MDenby Dale23.1 
9540:09Ian Shipley V45MWakefield7.5 
9640:16Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire8.2 
9740:18Steve Murray V45MIlkley5.0 
9840:22Arjun TrivediU20MCity of York  
9940:29Daniel Stone SENMRothwell4.3 
10040:40Mark Summerson V40MIlkley22.8 
10140:48Oliver NobleSENMCity of York  
10241:05Stephen Coy V40MIlkley6.1 
10341:08Evan SmithersSENMCity of York  
10441:15John McCarthy V55MRothwell6.1 
10541:31Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth5.7 
10641:42Philip Ellis V40MDenby Dale12.9 
10741:53Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City9.9 
10841:57Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley12.9 
10942:05Andy GreenV45MDenby Dale  
11042:06Andy Hauser V60MHolmfirth11.4 
11142:11Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders6.5 
11242:23Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth16.9 
11342:28Robert Budding V50MIlkley7.5 
11442:41Sam Hudson U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni30.9 
11542:46Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
11642:52Darren Hanson V50MHolmfirth9.0 
11743:00Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley11.9 
11843:23Stewart McConnell V45MHalifax12.0 
11943:26Rich Welsh SENMRothwell9.1 
12043:32Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield20.9 
12143:42Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth9.4 
12243:49Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.0 
12343:52Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
12443:58Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
12544:13J.Dan SimmonsV55MHarrogate Harriers AC  
12644:44Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate9.7 
12745:10Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth17.7 
12845:44Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC10.2 
12945:46Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth14.9 
13045:59Darren Parker V45MSkyrac11.4 
13146:21Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate14.7 
13246:23Simon MoffatV45MHarrogate Harriers AC  
13346:34Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough14.3 
13446:40Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax13.8 
13547:04John Lynch V50MBingley19.7 
13647:05Steven Milner V55MWharfedale22.2 
13747:06Peter Ellerton V65MBingley17.5 
13847:11Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire16.4 
13947:23Jason Newell V45MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough10.1 
14047:48Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale11.9 
14148:24John Nodder V60MKnavesmire13.6 
14248:47Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough22.0 
14349:13James Scholes V35MLongwood18.0 
14450:29Daniel Dalton V45MSpenborough6.0 
14552:15John Mace V65MLeeds City26.8 
14654:25Alan Bye V70MSkyrac40.3 
14754:58Geoffrey Thompson V55MWharfedale20.6 
14856:08Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall34.7 
14972:22Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley31.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:22Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-3.6 
218:36Euan Brennan U17MIlkley-2.5 
318:56Reuben Mantle U17MBingley0.9 
418:59Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York1.0 
519:02Alex BottterillU17MCity of York  
619:03Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-3.2 
719:43Luca Parker U17MCity of York-0.7 
819:58Jacques Maurice U17MHarrogate-1.0 
920:01Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-2.8 
1020:15Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley-2.7 
1120:21Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-1.7 
1220:37Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth8.7 
1320:39Liam Grosse U17MWakefield16.5 
1420:40Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac0.6 
1520:57James Askew U17MBingley3.6 
1621:16Watson Peel U17MHalifax6.5 
1721:27Fionn Kerry U17MHolmfirth3.7 
1821:49Daniel Thompson U17MLongwood19.1 
1921:56Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood8.4 
2022:54Joseph Middup U17MSelby4.6 
2123:14James Windle U17MWetherby13.4 
2224:32Charles Lea U17MWakefield17.0 
2324:36Josh Spencer U17MBingley5.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:17Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-4.2 
212:36Ethan Hussey U15MLeeds City-3.4 
312:43Finnian Hutchinson U15MCity of York-1.5 
412:45Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-3.2 
512:55Max Burgin U15MHalifax-3.2 
613:08Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U15MWharfedale11.7 
713:11Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York2.0 
813:18Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.4 
913:20Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City2.1 
1013:22Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle-2.0 
1113:26William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley2.4 
1213:28Lucien Cuming U15MSkyrac24.4 
1313:40Ben Hobbs U15MCity of York8.9 
1413:42Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley25.0 
1513:52Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York6.9 
1613:59Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax-0.3 
1714:06Bailey Mann U15MWakefield1.3 
1814:23Kyle McLeay U15MCity of York1.1 
1914:26Adam Thorpe U15MHalifax29.5 
2014:31Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven18.5 
2114:33Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield2.0 
2214:37Harry Brackenridge U15MSpenborough11.2 
2314:41Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell7.4 
2414:49Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven1.8 
2514:52Robbie Moore U15MWetherby14.0 
2615:07William O'neillU15MSkyrac  
2715:18Joseph Carnelley U15MBingley0.3 
2815:32Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell7.8 
2915:41Gu8s Defue-LongU15MDenby Dale  
3016:00Archie Wright U15MCity of York24.7 
3116:06Mitchell Boocock U15MPudsey & Bramley7.2 
3216:24Issac MiddupU15MSelby Strider  
3319:04Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale25.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-1.6 
211:04Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.3 
311:50Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven4.2 
412:02Sam Smith U13MWharfedale0.6 
512:05Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth1.7 
612:20William Randall U13MRothwell1.4 
712:22Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac16.6 
812:27Jude Baldaro U13MHalifax18.8 
912:30Lewis Carr U13MIlkley26.5 
1012:35James Howard U13MHalifax4.1 
1112:36Louie Parker U13MRothwell2.7 
1212:37Nathan Coy U13MIlkley1.0 
1312:38Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley11.8 
1412:43Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City20.6 
1512:52Jake Wallace U13MBingley17.2 
1612:53Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City12.6 
1712:59Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate3.9 
1813:00Samuel Mantle U13MBingley9.1 
1913:04Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax28.8 
2013:05Ben Rees U13MBingley2.6 
2113:10James Johnson U13MHalifax1.4 
2213:13Jack White U13MLongwood1.7 
2313:14Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven4.1 
2413:17Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood11.6 
2513:23Soljai Waterman U13MHolmfirth30.8 
2613:24Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City10.7 
2713:26George Milner U13MWharfedale27.5 
2813:29Max Ashelford U13MIlkley5.4 
2913:41Jake Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven15.1 
3013:44Ned Hughes U13MHalifax3.8 
3113:50Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven18.1 
3213:51Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City6.4 
3313:53Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven20.4 
3414:00Jenson Brogden U13MOtley4.6 
3514:04Charlie Wright U13MCity of York6.2 
3614:06Seb Smallwood U13MHarrogate32.3 
3714:12Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders5.4 
3814:31Dylan Thornton U13MBingley33.0 
3914:38Tiger Steel U13MLongwood15.1 
4014:39Benjamin Russell U13MHalifax21.5 
4115:05Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U13MDenby Dale24.0 
4215:10William Martland U13MHolmfirth37.7 
4315:11Daniel Heald U13MRothwell7.2 
4415:29Adam Clough U13MRothwell30.5 
4515:32James Langdon U13MRothwell7.8 
Page: 1 2 3