West Yorkshire League External Results
Spenborough
20 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:51   Tom Adams SENMIlkley3.7 
231:14   Matthew GrieveSENMPudsey & Bramley  
331:33   George Mills U20MHarrogate-5.5 
431:43   Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni1.1 
531:56   Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-0.7 
632:06   Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
732:19   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.3 
832:28   James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.2 
932:42   George CookU20MCity of York  
1032:44   Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders-0.3 
1132:49   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City1.9 
1232:52   Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth-0.1 
1332:53   Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-3.0 
1432:54   Tyler Hutchinson U20MCity of York2.9 
1533:12   Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.4 
1633:13   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.2 
1733:25   Paul Marchant V40MWakefield5.3 
1833:47   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.8 
1933:56   Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth6.6 
2034:02   Ben Read U20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni6.4 
2134:04   Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.4 
2234:06   Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire5.0 
2334:17   Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.7 
2434:21   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders3.4 
2534:27   Samuel Allin SENMKnavesmire0.7 
2634:41   Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-2.0 
2734:44   Chris Ward SENMWakefield1.7 
2834:49   Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield0.5 
2934:53   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.6 
3034:57   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.6 
3135:02   Craig Boggon SENMHolmfirth4.9 
3235:04   Matthew O'Connor U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni-2.0 
3335:06   Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale3.3 
3435:14   Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood9.3 
3535:18   George PhillipsU20MCity of York  
3635:21   Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.5 
3735:23   Martin Hilton V40MLeeds City/Civil Service15.7 
3835:37   Jack ErringtonU20MCity of York  
3935:42   Paul Davis U23MSpenborough5.7 
4035:44   John Convery V50MBingley2.1 
4135:55   Tobin Rhodes U20MSpenborough12.9 
4236:03   Jacob PhillipsU20MCity of York  
4336:05   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.4 
4436:13   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.8 
4536:15   Josh Elderfield SENMMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood3.4 
4636:23   Robert Thompson U20MKeighley & Craven17.3 
4736:27   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.2 
4836:37   Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.9 
4936:46   Toby Hillery U20MWetherby2.9 
5036:56   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.9 
5137:01   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.1 
5237:04   Joe Atkinson U20MWetherby5.8 
5337:12   Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.5 
5437:14   Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire3.1 
5537:20   Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth5.3 
5637:22   Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders1.6 
5737:27   Tom Dart SENMSpenborough0.7 
5837:33   Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City5.8 
5937:46   Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire6.1 
6037:47   Clive Smith V35MBingley6.1 
6137:48   Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire6.4 
6237:49   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.8 
6337:51   Neil Barker V45MSpenborough7.5 
6437:56   Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale3.8 
6538:00   Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.2 
6638:06   Dominic Nurse V45MNorth Leeds FR7.5 
6738:21   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough4.6 
6838:23   Andy McCue V40MSkyrac3.9 
6938:25   Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe13.8 
7038:31   Edward Revell V40MSpenborough5.7 
7138:41   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.6 
7238:46   David Potter V50MBingley14.4 
7338:51   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.8 
7438:52   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire4.7 
7538:53   Paul Windle V50MWetherby5.1 
7638:57   Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield5.2 
7739:00   Richard Hirst V35MSpenborough7.2 
7839:03   Scott Daly V45MPontefract2.4 
7939:04   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth6.4 
8039:06   Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire3.1 
8139:07   Stephen Fry V55MBingley10.1 
8239:08   Gary Graham V50MHolmfirth9.6 
8339:12   Ben Grant V65MHarrogate8.3 
8439:25   Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire4.7 
8539:33   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac7.7 
8639:38   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingley6.9 
8739:40   Geoff King V60MHarrogate8.5 
8839:44   Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell1.3 
8939:45   Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell8.1 
9039:54   Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth7.9 
9139:59   John Parkin V40MBingley6.4 
9240:04   Martin Farran V55MLeeds City7.0 
9340:05   Mark Iley V50MIlkley11.7 
9440:07   Oliver Ingham U20MDenby Dale18.8 
9540:09   Ian Shipley V45MWakefield9.6 
9640:16   Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire7.7 
9740:18   Steve Murray V45MIlkley5.7 
9840:22   Arjun TrivediU20MCity of York  
9940:29   Daniel Stone SENMRothwell8.9 
10040:40   Mark Summerson V40MIlkley17.9 
10140:48   Oliver NobleSENMCity of York  
10241:05   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.0 
10341:08   Evan SmithersSENMCity of York  
10441:15   John McCarthy V55MRothwell7.3 
10541:31   Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth3.9 
10641:42   Philip Ellis V40MDenby Dale14.1 
10741:53   Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City8.7 
10841:57   Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley10.6 
10942:05   Andy GreenV45MDenby Dale  
11042:06   Andy Hauser V60MHolmfirth8.8 
11142:11   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders5.0 
11242:23   Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth12.5 
11342:28   Robert Budding V50MIlkley7.7 
11442:41   Sam Hudson U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni26.4 
11542:46   Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
11642:52   Darren Hanson V50MHolmfirth7.1 
11743:00   Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley9.3 
11843:23   Stewart McConnell V45MHalifax11.1 
11943:26   Rich Welsh SENMRothwell13.7 
12043:32   Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield16.6 
12143:42   Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth10.6 
12243:49   Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.0 
12343:52   Dave Butler V45MSpenborough8.9 
12443:58   Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
12544:13   J.Dan SimmonsV55MHarrogate Harriers AC  
12644:44   Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate10.1 
12745:10   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth18.3 
12845:44   Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC11.6 
12945:46   Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth10.7 
13045:59   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac12.5 
13146:21   Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate13.4 
13246:23   Simon MoffatV45MHarrogate Harriers AC  
13346:34   Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough11.3 
13446:40   Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax13.2 
13547:04   John Lynch V50MBingley21.5 
13647:05   Steven Milner V55MWharfedale18.5 
13747:06   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley16.0 
13847:11   Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire14.7 
13947:23   Jason Newell V45MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough8.6 
14047:48   Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale10.3 
14148:24   John Nodder V60MKnavesmire13.8 
14248:47   Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough19.0 
14349:13   James Scholes V35MLongwood15.8 
14450:29   Daniel Dalton V45MSpenborough6.4 
14552:15   John Mace V65MLeeds City26.9 
14654:25   Alan Bye V70MSkyrac35.2 
14754:58   Geoffrey Thompson V55MWharfedale18.3 
14856:08   Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall31.0 
14972:22   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:22   Angus McMillan U17MCity of York0.3 
218:36   Euan Brennan U17MIlkley-3.0 
318:56   Reuben Mantle U17MBingley0.8 
418:59   Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York-0.6 
519:02   Alex BottterillU17MCity of York  
619:03   Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-3.1 
719:43   Luca Parker U17MCity of York-0.7 
819:58   Jacques Maurice U17MHarrogate-3.6 
920:01   Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-3.7 
1020:15   Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley0.3 
1120:21   Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-2.1 
1220:37   Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth5.9 
1320:39   Liam Grosse U17MWakefield12.1 
1420:40   Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac6.2 
1520:57   James Askew U17MBingley2.0 
1621:16   Watson Peel U17MHalifax2.2 
1721:27   Fionn Kerry U17MHolmfirth1.8 
1821:49   Daniel Thompson U17MLongwood14.5 
1921:56   Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood5.7 
2022:54   Joseph Middup U17MSelby5.8 
2123:14   James Windle U17MWetherby11.1 
2224:32   Charles Lea U17MWakefield12.6 
2324:36   Josh Spencer U17MBingley5.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:17   Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-3.0 
212:36   Ethan Hussey U15MLeeds City-4.4 
312:43   Finnian Hutchinson U15MCity of York-1.4 
412:45   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.7 
512:55   Max Burgin U15MHalifax-2.4 
613:08   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U15MWharfedale7.0 
713:11   Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York1.0 
813:18   Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders10.4 
913:20   Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City1.1 
1013:22   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle2.2 
1113:26   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley0.9 
1213:28   Lucien Cuming U15MSkyrac20.1 
1313:40   Ben Hobbs U15MCity of York16.0 
1413:42   Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley20.7 
1513:52   Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York3.3 
1613:59   Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax3.1 
1714:06   Bailey Mann U15MWakefield2.8 
1814:23   Kyle McLeay U15MCity of York1.4 
1914:26   Adam Thorpe U15MHalifax25.0 
2014:31   Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven14.8 
2114:33   Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield2.5 
2214:37   Harry Brackenridge U15MSpenborough10.7 
2314:41   Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell7.5 
2414:49   Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven1.8 
2514:52   Robbie Moore U15MWetherby9.2 
2615:07   William O'neillU15MSkyrac  
2715:18   Joseph Carnelley U15MBingley4.4 
2815:32   Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell5.5 
2915:41   Gu8s Defue-LongU15MDenby Dale  
3016:00   Archie Wright U15MCity of York19.9 
3116:06   Mitchell Boocock U15MPudsey & Bramley4.8 
3216:24   Issac MiddupU15MSelby Strider  
3319:04   Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale22.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:02   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-2.1 
211:04   Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School2.3 
311:50   Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven3.3 
412:02   Sam Smith U13MWharfedale0.1 
512:05   Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth5.8 
612:20   William Randall U13MRothwell1.0 
712:22   Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac12.7 
812:27   Jude Baldaro U13MHalifax14.9 
912:30   Lewis Carr U13MIlkley22.7 
1012:35   James Howard U13MHalifax8.1 
1112:36   Louie Parker U13MRothwell3.8 
1212:37   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley4.6 
1312:38   Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley13.0 
1412:43   Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City16.5 
1512:52   Jake Wallace U13MBingley15.0 
1612:53   Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City8.3 
1712:59   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate6.3 
1813:00   Samuel Mantle U13MBingley9.0 
1913:04   Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax24.7 
2013:05   Ben Rees U13MBingley3.4 
2113:10   James Johnson U13MHalifax3.1 
2213:13   Jack White U13MLongwood1.5 
2313:14   Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven3.2 
2413:17   Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood13.5 
2513:23   Soljai Waterman U13MHolmfirth26.6 
2613:24   Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City7.1 
2713:26   George Milner U13MWharfedale23.6 
2813:29   Max Ashelford U13MIlkley6.2 
2913:41   Jake Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven11.4 
3013:44   Ned Hughes U13MHalifax6.2 
3113:50   Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven13.8 
3213:51   Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City4.4 
3313:53   Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven16.4 
3414:00   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley6.3 
3514:04   Charlie Wright U13MCity of York3.3 
3614:06   Seb Smallwood U13MHarrogate27.9 
3714:12   Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders4.9 
3814:31   Dylan Thornton U13MBingley28.5 
3914:38   Tiger Steel U13MLongwood13.3 
4014:39   Benjamin Russell U13MHalifax17.2 
4115:05   Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U13MDenby Dale20.3 
4215:10   William Martland U13MHolmfirth33.2 
4315:11   Daniel Heald U13MRothwell14.7 
4415:29   Adam Clough U13MRothwell26.2 
4515:32   James Langdon U13MRothwell7.3 
Page: 1 2 3