Westward League External Results
Redruth
25 Mar 17
8.1KXC 4.9KXC 1.6KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.1KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:11   Peter Le Grice SENMBristol & West/Mounts Bay-5.7 
228:40   Philip Bridge U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City-0.7 
328:53   Benjamin Holmes SENMExeter Uni-2.6 
429:07   Jim Cole V35MTavistock-2.1 
529:20   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC3.3 
629:25   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.6 
729:38   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC-1.5 
829:45   Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-1.7 
929:54   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter4.7 
1030:15   Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC-0.3 
1130:32   Peter Devonport SENMOkehampton11.8 
1230:39   Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.1 
1331:02   Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU5.7 
1431:03   Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.0 
1531:04   Ashley Smith SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers8.3 
1631:11   Tom CartheySENMCornwall AC  
1731:22   Simon Yeo SENMTamar8.2 
1831:41   Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton10.5 
1931:43   John Porter V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.1 
2031:45   Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par0.9 
2132:07   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton3.8 
2232:15   Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.3 
2332:21   William Dax U20MTavistock0.1 
2432:26   Tony Wright V50MNewquay RR-0.7 
2532:33   Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H3.2 
2632:36   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.7 
2732:37   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.6 
2832:47   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.2 
2932:53   James Heal V40MTaunton4.4 
3032:59   Hugh Robinson V35MOkehampton3.7 
3133:04   Ben Hall U20MInvicta East Kent/Plymouth Uni1.6 
3233:04   Paul Hegarty V45MTavistock15.0 
3333:09   Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC4.0 
3433:23   Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni1.5 
3533:32   Harry Mills SENMExeter1.9 
3633:35   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.3 
3733:35   David Lobb U23MEast Cornwall/Exeter Uni14.2 
3833:55   Darrin PorterV50MCornwall AC  
3933:59   Hamish MortonSENMExeter University  
4034:05   Ben Christy U23MExeter Uni10.1 
4134:13   Martin Exley- DeaneV55MTavistock AC  
4234:32   Mark Davidson V50MEast Cornwall4.8 
4334:34   Nathan Elemen U20MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC8.7 
4434:37   Andrew Eddison V50MCornwall AC8.6 
4535:03   Pete Belcher V40MExmouth4.8 
4635:07   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.2 
4735:18   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR8.1 
4835:27   Bertie Kingsley U20MExeter Uni2.0 
4935:33   Nicholas Bristow V40MErme Valley4.8 
5035:46   Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley5.4 
5135:49   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.4 
5235:51   John Sole V35MBodmin Road Runners8.1 
5335:54   Steve Watson V45MTavistock8.2 
5436:03   Alex Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers9.7 
5536:13   Ben Stone V35MTiverton5.2 
5636:20   Justin Day V45MCornwall AC7.5 
5736:26   Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley6.9 
5836:47   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.5 
5936:51   Richard Wilson V50MTorrington10.0 
6036:57   Kevin Emmerton V50MNewquay RR19.3 
6137:12   Rich Shirley SENMSt. Austell8.4 
6237:22   Kallum Wright SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU8.8 
6337:25   George HaskelSENMOkehampton RC  
6437:39   Joseph ChalkV40MTavistock AC  
6537:41   Philip Slater V35MTavistock20.1 
6637:43   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
6737:51   Guy Petersen V45MTamar9.0 
6838:11   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter12.7 
6938:19   David Harris V50MTavistock7.6 
7038:27   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par10.8 
7138:52   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.2 
7239:05   Iain Walker V60MSt. Austell/South West Vets10.4 
7339:15   Gordon AdieV55MCornwall AC  
7439:26   Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley7.7 
7539:39   Stuart May V45MOkehampton19.8 
7639:45   Michael SmithSENMExeter University  
7740:37   Richard Best V55MTavistock8.5 
7840:44   David Phillips V60MExeter21.4 
7941:26   Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.5 
8041:58   David Church V40MErme Valley9.9 
8143:13   Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay20.3 
8243:35   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
8346:46   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.2 
8447:42   Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H16.5 
8550:38   Jamal Clarke U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU23.8 
8651:06   Denis Doy V65MTorbay22.2 
8757:26   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.7 
 
4.9KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:16   Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par6.6 
217:26   Floyd Ratcliffe U17MHayle0.4 
317:55   Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC1.4 
418:11   Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-1.1 
518:35   Sam Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-2.0 
619:06   Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington4.5 
719:13   Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.9 
819:18   Hayden Fey U17MTorbay4.1 
919:48   Shaun Mckernan U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.0 
1019:50   William Rutland U17MTorbay15.1 
1120:08   Thomas Davies U17MExeter8.2 
1220:45   George Stone U17MTiverton17.7 
1321:36   Liam Hallows U17MErme Valley0.7 
1422:51   Kit Monaghan U17MTorbay21.1 
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:11   Noah Heal U11MTaunton7.2 
25:14   Jacob WebbU11MCornwall AC  
35:17   Luke Mills U11MCornwall AC6.3 
45:23   Nicolas Maczugowski U11MTavistock9.1 
55:25   Fraser Abbiss U11MNewquay & Par8.4 
65:29   Jacca CavendishU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
75:34   Edward Sorensen U11MTavistock22.7 
85:39   Henry Birchall U11MExeter8.5 
95:47   Stanley Wood U11MExeter7.2 
105:48   William Birchall U11MExeter7.4 
116:05   Jack Wood U13MExeter16.8 
126:08   Joby BreslawU11MMounts Bay Harriers  
136:12   Oscar Slater U11MTavistock28.8 
146:36   George Maguire U11MCornwall AC24.0 
157:07   Oliver TonkinU11MHayle Runners  
4.9KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:28   Eevee-May Banbury U17WNorth Devon13.3 
219:40   Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC3.9 
320:05   Heidi Tregenza SENWBournemouth/Cornwall AC1.7 
420:13   Caitlin Apps U17WExeter5.2 
520:27   Amy Sole SENWCornwall AC4.0 
620:27   Nicky Savill SENWSouth West RR4.9 
720:49   Sian Temple U17WNewquay & Par9.0 
820:51   Lilly Hawkins U23WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4.4 
921:09   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley6.2 
1021:14   Samantha Lake V35WTavistock5.2 
1121:17   Ida TjosvaagSENWExeter University  
1221:22   Joanna Herd V40WNewquay RR10.3 
1321:38   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall9.6 
1421:40   Paula Simson V40WCity of Plymouth15.0 
1521:50   Imogen Wood U17WCornwall AC4.9 
1621:50   Kathryn Burgess V40WCornwall AC6.8 
1721:51   Donna Raggett V45WCornwall AC7.2 
1822:02   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni6.8 
1922:05   Megan Davis U23WNewquay RR5.6 
2022:11   Nikita Steiner U23WExeter Uni/Sweden4.9 
2122:24   Sophie Lloyd U23WWhite Horse/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC4.0 
2222:31   Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets10.1 
2322:42   Phoebe Baker U20WGreat Yarmouth/Plymouth Uni12.6 
2422:46   Jennifer Sabine U20WTavistock8.0 
2523:02   Ceri Harvey V35WCarn Runners of Holman19.8 
2623:09   Katie Walker U17WCornwall AC18.3 
2723:12   Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR12.4 
2823:16   Sarah Marvin V40WOkehampton9.9 
2923:23   Alison Potter V40WNewquay RR14.8 
3023:35   Molly Marvin U17WOkehampton11.9 
3123:42   Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.2 
3223:48   Stacey Lowe SENWCarn Runners of Holman12.5 
3323:50   Liz Heal V45WTaunton13.6 
3423:59   Julie Frith V40WEast Cornwall21.2 
3524:02   Catherine Dunlop V45WTavistock18.3 
3624:15   Olivia Carthew U17WNewquay & Par17.5 
3724:18   Tracey Oxborough V50WTavistock12.9 
3824:22   Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC11.9 
3924:27   Janna Eyre V35WCarn Runners of Holman13.3 
4024:34   Nikki DaviesV35WNewquay Road Runners  
4124:46   Nat Banbury V45WNorth Devon26.6 
4224:56   Fay Cameron SENWTorbay11.1 
4325:11   Charlotte BodieSENWPlymouth University  
4425:16   Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
4525:22   Emma Dooney V35WTavistock14.7 
4625:27   Erin Silvester U17WNorth Devon15.4 
4725:29   Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall13.6 
4825:34   Debbie Nugent V50WCornwall AC19.6 
4925:35   Karen Eccles V55WPlymouth H22.8 
5025:38   Lottie Woods U17WNewton Abbot21.9 
5125:48   Anne Binns V50WOkehampton17.8 
5226:42   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley18.5 
5326:46   Sara Jane Crozier V45WTorbay14.4 
5426:50   Wietske Hitchens V50WCarn Runners of Holman14.1 
5527:35   Hayley Cozens U23WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni16.6 
5627:47   Anna StanworthSENWCornwall AC  
5727:54   Kate Rogers V55WTavistock/South West Vets18.3 
5828:03   Danielle Rawson U17WNewquay & Par12.6 
5929:17   Georgina Speake V35WSt. Austell17.8 
6029:45   Nadia FrontierSENWPlymouth University  
6129:55   Lorna Martin V35WCornwall AC32.5 
6230:32   Katy Mogridge V50WErme Valley15.1 
6330:36   Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers17.2 
6431:17   Daniela Nolan U20WExeter Uni15.7 
6533:05   Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers23.3 
6634:52   Susan Ayre V35WPlymouth Musketeers34.1 
1.6KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:26   Isabella Peyton-Jones U13WExeter12.0 
25:31   Poppy Northcott U11WCity of Plymouth4.4 
35:38   Kate SotheranU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
45:39   Emily Child U11WNewquay & Par10.8 
55:50   Emma Luckham U11WTavistock16.2 
65:58   Connie Frith U13WEast Cornwall13.1 
76:03   Nell Gray U11WNewquay & Par12.9 
86:14   Liberty CappesU11WTavistock AC  
96:23   Isabella MorrisU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
106:33   Lara Dix U11WTavistock14.2 
117:38   Tory AbbottU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   Tom Heal U13MTaunton0.1 
210:59   Adam Leworthy U13MNorth Devon1.0 
311:04   Daniel Fisher U13MTaunton3.0 
411:14   Sam Mills U13MExeter0.7 
511:16   William Russell U13MTavistock4.4 
611:20   James Horton U13MCornwall AC10.1 
711:36   Morgan Alcock U13MTorbay7.2 
811:39   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon4.9 
911:43   Tyler Gregory U13MEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC12.7 
1011:45   Louis Chamberlain U13MExeter1.2 
1111:54   Joe Dix U13MTavistock5.0 
1212:03   George Thomas U13MNorth Devon4.2 
1312:17   Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par7.5 
1412:26   Myles Begley U13MTorbay6.4 
1512:41   Jacob Holland U13MTavistock9.0 
1612:49   Will Hoskin U15MSt Petroc's Dragons19.1 
1714:11   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley9.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Abigail Jose U13WCornwall AC7.6 
212:19   Freya Perkin U13WCornwall AC10.0 
312:22   Jessica Spry U13WNewquay & Par8.2 
412:25   Jasmine Stone U13WExeter/Tiverton5.8 
512:27   Abbi Oscroft U13WNorth Devon11.5 
612:28   Kristyna Cade U13WTavistock9.0 
712:30   Catherine Groves U13WCornwall AC7.7 
812:42   Charli Dawson U13WEast Cornwall14.1 
912:59   Kerrie Shanley U13WNewquay & Par6.3 
1013:12   Rebecca Benney U13WCornwall AC11.7 
1113:12   Katie Harries U13WExeter8.0 
1213:28   Caitlin Keaney U13WCornwall AC10.3 
1313:50   Phoebe Andrews U13WCornwall AC14.4 
1414:38   Anna Lake U13WErme Valley13.5 
1514:40   Isabel Nichol-Garcia U13WTavistock27.6 
1614:41   Roise WarrenU13WTavistock AC  
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:52   James Alcock U15MTorbay-0.2 
213:53   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon0.4 
314:08   Ethan Care U15MCornwall AC14.6 
414:17   Oscar Lee U15MTaunton1.6 
514:29   Lee Dart U15MExeter11.2 
614:31   Sam Ponter U15MTaunton0.7 
714:38   Finley Ball U15MNorth Devon0.8 
815:15   Jacob Thomas-Hegarty U15MTavistock9.0 
915:35   Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon6.8 
1015:59   Edward Mitchell U15MCornwall AC0.3 
1116:25   Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley5.8 
1217:02   Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par6.5 
1318:03   Jake Harker U15MTorbay15.1 
1419:19   Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC8.0 
1521:16   Benjamin Bristow U15MErme Valley17.1 
1622:21   Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC26.1 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:31   Grace Davidson U15WEast Cornwall10.3 
216:40   Courtney Howard U15WExeter5.2 
316:44   Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon7.7 
417:32   Lauren Webster U15WNewquay & Par10.6 
518:12   Lucy Crossman U15WTaunton/King's College Taunton7.8