Westward League (Inc Devon Championships) External Results
Exeter
4 Dec 16
8.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:23Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-4.5 
227:31Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.1 
327:37Johnny Gilby V35MDerby-3.0 
427:44Shaun Antell SENMBideford2.2 
527:58Charlie Critchley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni13.6 
628:17Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-6.2 
728:37Jim Cole SENMTavistock-0.5 
828:40Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni3.4 
928:42Philip Bridge U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City4.1 
1028:48Robert Mann SENMTeam Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury1.8 
1128:56Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC5.6 
1229:07Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-4.0 
1329:11Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9 
1429:16Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-2.9 
1529:26Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway5.7 
1629:28Andrew Ingle V35MBideford8.0 
1729:31Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy1.1 
1829:40Sam PetersSENMExeter University  
1929:42James Hancock U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-3.8 
2029:45Jack Williams U20MCity of Plymouth-1.2 
2129:49Ashley Smith SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers12.7 
2229:50Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC1.4 
2329:52Jordan Blair U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni22.4 
2429:53Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni0.7 
2529:55Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC1.4 
2630:05Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni18.8 
2730:10William Dax U20MTavistock5.2 
2830:18Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham/Falmouth & Exeter SU21.1 
2930:25John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets5.6 
3030:27Callum Crawford U23MExeter/Loughborough Students-0.6 
3130:29Brendan Patton SENMBideford15.2 
3230:30Tony Wright V50MNewquay RR2.6 
3330:45Jack BondSENMExeter University  
3430:47Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
3530:53Ian GoodingsV40MBideford AC  
3630:55Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
3730:58Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth H-0.9 
3831:03Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth1.7 
3931:09Simon Yeo SENMTamar18.4 
4031:16Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.5 
4131:19Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets4.1 
4231:20Mark BachelorV45MSouth Molton  
4331:25Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton2.6 
4431:30Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC16.3 
4531:38Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets4.0 
4631:46Daniel Watling U20MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni11.1 
4731:47Tom Luton U20MNewquay & Par-0.5 
4831:48Paul CookSENMSouth Molton  
4931:49Ceri Whitmore V40MCornwall AC14.9 
5031:50Marc Cox SENMExmouth23.4 
5131:59Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell2.5 
5232:00Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton20.0 
5332:04Martin Colwill V50MBideford1.3 
5432:05Mark Webster SENMCornwall AC15.7 
5532:06Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU0.8 
5632:07Gary D Suggate V45MBideford4.8 
5732:08Pete Belcher V40MExmouth9.6 
5832:09Ben HallSENMPlymouth University  
5932:11Paul Sole V35MCornwall AC1.4 
6032:12Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR2.0 
6132:15Adam Miller V40MExmouth6.4 
6232:18Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni0.3 
6332:20Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC1.5 
6432:22Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland3.5 
6532:23David BechenkrangerV45MPlymouth Harriers  
6632:24Daniel NettlefieldSENMSouth Molton  
6732:30Sean Childs V45MRoyal Navy3.9 
6832:32Brent Colvin V40MBideford20.4 
6932:38Martin Exley- DeaneV55MTavistock AC  
7032:46Steve Babb V50MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par5.6 
7132:47James Benham V35MSouth West RR2.9 
7232:48Bertie Kingsley U20MExeter Uni5.5 
7332:49Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.1 
7432:50Harry Mills SENMExeter7.6 
7532:52Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.7 
7633:05Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H22.9 
7733:08Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton0.6 
7833:10Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H6.4 
7933:12Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell4.4 
8033:13Paul Hegarty V45MTavistock24.7 
8133:14Andre Stone U20MBexley/Exeter Uni7.4 
8233:37Jason H Vinnicombe V40MCarn Runners of Holman9.1 
8333:38Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley20.9 
8433:45Glynn Davis V50MCarn Runners of Holman8.1 
8533:49Thomas BurmanSENMGuest  
8633:52Ashley BondSENMSouth Molton  
8733:56Hugh Robinson V35MOkehampton12.4 
8833:57James Williams U20MCornwall AC6.7 
8933:59Christopher Turner SENMOkehampton1.8 
9034:02James Taylor SENMCornwall AC7.4 
9134:05Justin Day V45MCornwall AC6.8 
9234:17Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR13.9 
9334:23David Silk U23MExeter Uni10.6 
9434:41Craig Hall V40MCarn Runners of Holman7.0 
9534:43Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth6.7 
9634:46Steve Watson V45MTavistock16.4 
9734:49Tom HighmoorV40MSt Petrocs Dragons  
9834:50Ptolemy HandSENMPlymouth University  
9934:55Luke WebsterSENMPlymouth University  
10034:58Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H10.6 
10135:06Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth5.2 
10235:12Peter Moffat V40MTamar12.3 
10335:20Giuliano Formisano U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy11.9 
10435:21Guy Petersen V45MTamar11.0 
10535:27Harry German U20MSouth West RR5.1 
10635:34Jeremy Westmore V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.1 
10735:41Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter22.8 
10835:46Hamish MortonSENMExeter University  
10935:50Ben ChristySENMExeter University  
11036:03Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley15.4 
11136:04Philip Slater V35MTavistock30.5 
11236:09Josh RussellSENMExeter University  
11336:17Joseph ChalkV40MTavistock AC  
11436:20Stuart May V45MOkehampton30.2 
11536:21Richard Connett V35MSouth Molton11.7 
11636:23Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon18.7 
11736:24Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.6 
11836:25Guy OldenSENMExeter University  
11936:28John Sole V35MBodmin Road Runners3.9 
12036:29Alex Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers12.0 
12136:30Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock40.3 
12236:32Steve Lang V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets19.6 
12336:33Kallum Wright SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU6.1 
12436:35Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley9.8 
12536:51Lee Channon V40MCornwall AC15.8 
12636:56Paul Chesterfield V50MCornwall AC18.7 
12736:58David Harris V50MTavistock8.7 
12837:11Barrie Cardew V55MCarn Runners of Holman14.1 
12937:13Simon Goodman V45MSouth Molton15.1 
13037:29Iain Walker V60MSt. Austell/South West Vets10.1 
13137:35Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.0 
13237:39George HaskelSENMOkehampton RC  
13337:43Richard Wilson V50MTorrington10.4 
13437:44Nick Kernahan V65MNorth Devon/Torrington16.4 
13537:47Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC19.2 
13637:50Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers13.9 
13737:56Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC13.1 
13838:00Gordon AdieV55MCornwall AC  
13938:03Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton9.4 
14038:36Jason Shipton V45MTavistock15.2 
14138:42Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot28.9 
14238:56Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay15.3 
14338:58Terry McKie V45MExmouth12.4 
14439:18Des White V60MPaddock Wood/South West Vets/Exmouth7.8 
14539:43Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth19.2 
14640:13Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy21.4 
14740:14Nick Robinson V40MTorbay9.3 
14840:28Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR14.9 
14940:56David Church V35MErme Valley15.2 
15040:57Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.1 
15140:59Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.8 
15241:15Mark Bruce V40MTorbay18.5 
15341:26Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington22.4 
15441:29Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par15.4 
15541:38Ken Summers V65MErme Valley13.6 
15641:51Gary Bishop V40MPlymouth H19.8 
15742:03Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H14.5 
15842:04Keith Simpson V50MTorbay25.5 
15942:42Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR37.1 
16043:23Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.1 
16143:25Steven Sharp V45MTorbay34.5 
16243:51Jake Mair U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni44.6 
16344:03Tom Beckett U23MGloucester/Exeter Uni35.2 
16444:24Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay27.7 
16544:29Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Romania30.2 
16645:20Wayne Caff V40MNewquay RR25.0 
16745:30Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth30.4 
16846:16Kevin Burnett V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR24.1 
16948:59Denis Doy V65MTorbay27.5 
17053:03Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers25.0 
17153:03Stuart QueenV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
17268:14William Valentine V65MTorbay44.3 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:51Hamish James U15MNorth Devon3.4 
213:02Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC9.9 
313:08Sam Ponter U15MTaunton2.0 
413:12Oscar Lee U15MTaunton-1.3 
513:16Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-4.7 
613:20Lee Dart U15MExeter21.2 
713:33Finley Ball U15MNorth Devon/Loughborough Students-1.3 
813:39Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs9.9 
913:45Jacob Thomas-Hegarty U15MTavistock19.4 
1013:52Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon23.3 
1113:56Jack Dutton U15MNorth Devon9.2 
1214:03Max Watson U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton5.7 
1314:07William Wright U15MNewquay & Par3.9 
1414:08Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot19.1 
1514:18Alexander Bly U15MTorbay14.0 
1614:28Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon10.4 
1714:36Simon Neave U15MNorth Devon3.7 
1815:01Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par7.9 
1915:21Jake Harker U15MTorbay25.5 
2015:30Adam Smart U15MNewton Abbot19.1 
2115:31Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC9.1 
2216:20Finlay Ostler U15MTorbay36.8 
2320:26Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay25.1 
2421:10Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC35.6 
2521:19Benjamin Bristow U15MErme Valley19.8 
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:27Charlie Hague U11MExeter3.1 
25:29Christopher Oliveira U11MNorth Devon-0.1 
35:30Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth14.1 
45:43Hoah HealU11MTaunton AC  
55:48Isaac Helyer U13MNewton Abbot38.7 
65:49William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par16.5 
75:53Reen Inone-Brwden U13MNewquay & Par34.4 
85:56Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC25.1 
95:57Ben Tolson U11MBideford11.2 
105:58Evan BarnesU11MTamar Trotters  
115:59Theo Plaza U11MNorth Devon31.9 
126:00Finn Phillips U13MNorth Devon22.1 
136:04Noah Bridle U11MTavistock26.1 
146:06Henry Birchall U11MExeter2.6 
156:07Jacca CavendishU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
166:10William Birchall U11MExeter0.2 
176:11Alister SmithU11MExeter Harriers  
186:12Ewan Dix U11MTavistock4.5 
196:13George CrockerU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
206:15Thomas Brown U11MExeter24.6 
216:17Nicolas Maczugowski U11MTavistock9.0 
226:19Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay12.6 
236:27Jacob Holland U11MTavistock8.6 
246:32Harry Brown U11MNewquay & Par17.3 
256:36Toby Crocker U11MExeter37.6 
266:38Noah RusseauU11MExeter Harriers  
276:39Sam Travers U11MErme Valley37.8 
286:42Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay2.7 
296:47Harry DavisU11MTamar Trotters  
316:55Daniel Childs U11MCity of Plymouth36.9 
306:57Stanley Wood U11MExeter5.3 
327:02Luka Pemberthy U11MExeter29.2 
337:11Oscar SlaterU11MTavistock AC  
347:22Harvey Bates U13MTorbay34.9 
358:03Matthew HollandU11MTamar Trotters  
368:04Samuel BuntingU11MTamar Trotters  
378:08Daniel Adderley U11MErme Valley23.3 
3.9KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:20Molly Canham U15WExeter7.7 
214:43Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock13.1 
314:57Tia Brown U15WNewquay & Par29.8 
415:03Caitlin SmithU15WExeter Harriers  
515:13Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon18.0 
615:16Shae Miles U15WNorth Devon23.4 
715:18Ella Fraser-Smith U15WNorth Devon27.9 
815:23Eliza Banbury U15WNorth Devon14.0 
915:25Katie Marriott U15WExeter11.7 
1015:30Courtney Howard U15WExeter7.8 
1115:41Charlotte PrattU15WCornwall AC  
1215:44Eleanor Brandon U15WExeter30.7 
1315:49Lauren Webster U15WNewquay & Par10.2 
1415:52Brooke Coldwell U15WExeter24.6 
1515:52Astrid Thomas U15WDartmouth21.4 
1616:08Charlotte Brown U15WTaunton10.3 
Page: 1 2 3