Westward League External Results
Plymouth
9 Oct 16
8.6KXC 5.2KXC 3.2KXC 2.5KXC 1.6KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.6KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:15   Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.2 
229:17   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.3 
329:31   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-4.1 
429:44   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-0.9 
530:01   Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-5.4 
630:17   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC-1.7 
730:29   Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni-1.2 
830:36   Benjamin Holmes SENMExeter Uni-2.0 
930:42   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.3 
1030:55   Charlie Critchley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni12.4 
1130:56   Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway-1.1 
1230:58   Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-2.0 
1331:06   Josh TrigwellSENMGuest  
1431:09   Robert Mann SENMTeam Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury1.7 
1531:18   Callum Jones U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-4.1 
1631:32   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.5 
1731:34   Jack Williams U20MCity of Plymouth-0.3 
1831:36   James Hancock U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-1.9 
1931:39   Andrew Ingle V35MBideford2.1 
2031:46   Tom CartheySENMCornwall AC  
2131:49   Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.2 
2231:54   David Branfoot V40MHarrow/Army/Southampton1.6 
2332:03   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.3 
2432:12   Jordan Morant SENMHayle1.4 
2532:24   Ian GoodingsV40MBideford AC  
2632:28   Tony Wright V50MNewquay RR-0.5 
2732:31   Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.2 
2832:36   Andre Stone U20MBexley/Exeter Uni2.2 
2932:37   Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC0.2 
3032:42   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.4 
3132:51   Tom Luton U20MNewquay & Par6.9 
3232:52   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth H2.7 
3332:53   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter6.2 
3432:55   Ryan Snell V35MExmouth1.5 
3532:59   Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth1.0 
3633:01   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-2.4 
3733:05   Jordan Blair U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni13.5 
3833:28   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.0 
3933:36   Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton11.7 
4033:43   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-3.2 
4133:49   Martin Colwill V50MBideford4.3 
4233:52   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.7 
4333:54   Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada0.9 
4434:02   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton4.6 
4534:05   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC7.4 
4634:05   Ben Neale SENMTavistock-1.6 
4734:06   Jamie Tinniswood V35MTiverton8.4 
4834:13   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H0.5 
4934:17   David BechenkrangerV45MPlymouth Harriers  
5034:18   Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni0.9 
5134:23   Ben Hartford SENMExeter Uni/Canada19.0 
5234:28   Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H3.2 
5334:32   Adam Miller V40MExmouth3.4 
5434:34   Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley12.0 
5534:40   Paul Sole V35MCornwall AC1.4 
5634:40   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.0 
5734:43   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.8 
5834:49   Brent Colvin V40MBideford12.1 
5934:52   Simon Knowles V40MHayle3.2 
6034:57   Mark Webster SENMCornwall AC6.8 
6134:59   Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell1.2 
6235:00   Benjamin HarrisSENMRoyal Navy AC  
6335:09   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton4.0 
6435:15   Tom HowellSENMGuest  
6535:18   Ian GillamSENMPlymouth Harriers  
6835:18   Tom BurgessSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
6635:20   Martin Exley- DeaneV55MTavistock AC  
6735:26   Glynn Davis V50MCarn Runners of Holman6.3 
8935:28   Dan Cyrson U23MExeter Uni18.3 
6935:29   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.3 
7035:34   Sean ChildsV45MRoyal Navy AC  
7135:39   George TrotterSENMExeter University  
7235:45   Mark Knight SENMLaunceston RR5.8 
7335:47   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.9 
7435:49   Darrin PorterV50MCornwall AC  
7535:54   Daniel Watling U20MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni9.1 
7635:57   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC4.5 
7735:59   Steve Babb V50MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par3.9 
7836:05   Martin Battershill V45MErme Valley14.1 
7936:08   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.1 
8036:11   Darren Evans SENMLaunceston RR2.6 
8136:15   Craig Hall V40MCarn Runners of Holman7.4 
8236:18   Paul Hegarty V45MTavistock16.5 
8336:28   Jason H Vinnicombe V40MCarn Runners of Holman6.7 
8436:35   Tom NewmanSENMCornwall AC  
8536:39   Geoffrey HillV40MOkehampton RC  
8636:42   Luke WebsterSENMPlymouth University  
8736:44   Rory James Carr V35MTiverton9.7 
8836:57   Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.4 
9037:14   Victor MeesusSENMExeter University  
9137:15   David Lobb U23MEast Cornwall/Exeter Uni15.7 
9237:15   Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.3 
9337:16   Justin Day V45MCornwall AC8.9 
9437:17   Jason Richards SENMCarn Runners of Holman21.8 
9537:23   Paul O'leary V50MCity of Plymouth11.8 
9637:28   Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.0 
9737:42   Harry German U20MSouth West RR4.6 
9837:42   James Williams U20MCornwall AC3.9 
9937:49   Ben Stone V35MHoniton RC6.7 
10037:52   Jeremy WestmoreV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
10137:55   Steve Watson V45MTavistock7.8 
10238:00   Peter Moffat V40MTamar18.9 
10338:04   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter14.2 
10438:08   Stuart May V45MOkehampton21.2 
10538:13   Simon Jefferies SENMPlymouth Uni26.1 
10638:14   John Sole V35MBodmin Road Runners9.5 
10738:21   James Gill SENMPlymouth Uni28.1 
10838:26   Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley8.7 
10938:29   Alistair PeersSENMTavistock AC  
11038:34   Giuliano Formisano U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy3.2 
11138:47   Lee Channon V40MCornwall AC10.0 
11238:49   Ben HallSENMPlymouth University  
11338:52   Brett Bassett SENMTavistock17.9 
11438:53   Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par3.2 
11538:55   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon14.8 
11638:58   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.1 
11739:04   Rich Shirley SENMDursley7.4 
11839:09   Lee EastleySENMErme Valley Harriers  
11939:11   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.5 
12039:13   Russell Quew V45MPlymouth H19.0 
12139:23   James MorrisonSENMTiverton Harriers  
12239:34   Alex Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers7.6 
12339:39   Phil SlaterSENMTavistock AC  
12439:42   Chris Turner SENMOkehampton11.5 
12539:43   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.2 
12640:03   Guy OldenSENMExeter University  
12740:04   Tom HighmoorV40MSt Petrocs Dragons  
12840:14   Mick Brian V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.5 
12940:18   Richard Smith V40MPlymouth H31.8 
13040:24   Gordon AdieV55MCornwall AC  
13140:26   Michael SmithSENMExeter University  
13240:32   David Harris V50MTavistock7.0 
13340:34   Nick Kernahan V65MNorth Devon/Torrington12.2 
13440:35   Richard Taylor V55MPlymouth H15.6 
13540:39   Jason Shipton V45MTavistock11.2 
13640:42   Andy Newcombe V40MErme Valley12.1 
13740:49   Matthew Robinson U20MCornwall AC25.9 
13840:58   Iain Walker V60MSt. Austell/South West Vets10.3 
13941:16   Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC9.3 
14041:42   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.9 
14141:46   James Findlay SENMCarn Runners of Holman7.8 
14241:55   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.7 
14341:58   Richard Best V55MTavistock9.6 
14442:09   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton6.4 
14542:13   Gerd Masselink V50MTavistock12.6 
14642:30   Matthew WalkeySENMPlymouth Harriers  
14742:34   Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot19.9 
14842:40   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.8 
14942:49   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
15043:07   Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth11.5 
15143:44   Gary Bishop V40MPlymouth H15.1 
15243:58   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy14.6 
15344:06   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay & Par/South West Vets22.3 
15444:13   Jacob Black U20MPlymouth Uni32.6 
15544:16   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.6 
15644:28   Stuart Ivison V45MPlymouth H30.3 
15745:00   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.4 
15845:04   Jim Andrews V55MPlymouth Musketeers16.6 
15945:07   Bevan JohnsonV40MPlymouth Harriers  
16045:09   Steven Sharp V45MTorbay26.8 
16146:27   Samuel CraigSENMPlymouth University  
16247:02   Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
16347:07   James ZapleV55MExeter Harriers  
16447:19   Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR28.3 
16547:21   Pete BazelyV60MTavistock AC  
16648:04   Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par7.6 
16749:19   Stuart QueenV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
16849:20   Steve Bush V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
16949:58   Matthew LuckhamV40MTavistock AC  
17050:38   Wayne Caff V40MNewquay RR17.7 
17151:00   Leigh Robinson V40MPlymouth H14.5 
17251:19   Rob JordonV50MHayle Runners  
17351:22   Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon20.0 
17452:01   Brett Simons SENMPlymouth Musketeers34.0 
17552:30   Steve Davis V55MPlymouth Musketeers23.0 
17652:31   Tony Lee V35MPlymouth Musketeers29.6 
17752:44   Joe Balsdon U20MPlymouth H34.5 
17852:48   Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Romania22.0 
17955:43   John Drennan V60MSouth Devon24.4 
18059:43   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.9 
 
5.2KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:16   Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par8.1 
218:34   Finn Birnie U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.5 
319:18   Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-1.4 
419:27   Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC2.6 
519:28   Alexander McCartney U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-0.7 
619:29   Sam Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-2.4 
719:41   James Greenwood U17MNewquay & Par15.5 
819:47   Abhik Gupta U17MCornwall AC1.2 
919:51   Elliot Moran U17MExeter-2.4 
1019:55   Jamie Williams U17MCity of Plymouth2.2 
1119:59   Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington3.5 
1220:05   Archie Vingoe U17MCornwall AC10.1 
1320:14   Lewis Cotterill U17MNewquay & Par-3.6 
1420:24   Thomas Davies U17MExeter9.5 
1520:40   Tom Brew U17MTavistock1.5 
1621:02   Micheal BartonU17MTavistock AC  
1721:10   Joseph Perry U17MErme Valley13.3 
1822:21   Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-2.8 
1924:13   Jamie Morrison U17MTorbay20.6 
2024:40   Liam Hallows U17MErme Valley0.5 
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:51   Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School-2.3 
211:28   Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC7.0 
311:37   James Alcock U15MTorbay-0.2 
411:40   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon-0.1 
511:53   Oscar Lee U15MTaunton0.6 
611:59   Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-2.8 
712:02   Lee Dart U15MExeter12.7 
812:05   Benjy McCartney U15MNewquay & Par1.1 
912:12   Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs1.8 
1012:18   Bradley McLellan U15MNewquay & Par-1.9 
1112:31   Jack Dutton U15MNorth Devon0.5 
1212:35   Edward Mitchell U15MCornwall AC1.1 
1312:41   Jacob Thomas-Hegarty U15MTavistock10.5 
1412:47   William Wright U15MNewquay & Par3.3 
1512:49   Hayden Jenkin U15MCornwall AC18.7 
1612:57   Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par7.7 
1712:59   Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon6.7 
1813:02   Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot10.8 
1913:11   Ben Carter U15MNewquay & Par20.0 
2013:13   Simon Neave U15MNorth Devon4.0 
2113:35   Adam Smart U15MNewton Abbot10.0 
2214:30   Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC9.5 
2314:40   Elijah WarneU15MSt Petrocs Dragons  
2415:08   Leon Smith U15MCornwall AC10.3 
2515:51   Joe ChapmanU15MSt Petrocs Dragons  
2618:26   Benjamin Bristow U15MErme Valley13.3 
2719:00   Alexander James U15MTorbay16.4 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:28   Tom Heal U13MTaunton-1.1 
29:31   Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-1.9 
39:42   Euan Botham U13MNewquay & Par9.0 
49:49   Sam Mills U13MExeter-0.1 
59:56   Daniel Fisher U13MTaunton2.9 
69:59   Adam Leworthy U13MNorth Devon0.1 
710:05   Joe Dix U13MTavistock6.2 
810:07   Zak Clemens U13MCornwall AC3.2 
910:08   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon2.0 
1010:17   William Russell U13MTavistock1.9 
1110:22   Louis Chamberlain U13MExeter-1.3 
1210:30   Tyler Gregory U13MEast Cornwall14.2 
1310:34   Aaron Perry U13MHayle11.8 
1410:36   George Thomas U13MNorth Devon1.0 
1510:39   Cameron Bryson U13MExeter2.0 
1610:44   George Mitchell U13MCornwall AC8.6 
1710:49   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock8.4 
1810:53   Leon Telford U13MCornwall AC10.1 
1911:00   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley9.5 
2011:03   William Seigne U13MExeter29.7 
2111:07   David LittlejohnU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
2211:09   Samuel OakshottU13MErme Valley Harriers  
2311:20   Max Broomby U13MExeter20.7 
Page: 1 2 3