Durham Cathedral Relays External Results
Durham
15 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:06   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-2.0 
29:28   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.4 
39:34   Adrian Bailes U23MBirtley/Durham Uni-4.1 
49:35   Joe Armstrong U20MMorpeth/Durham Uni0.8 
59:38   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.2 
69:39   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.7 
79:39   James Askew SENMDurham3.0 
89:55   Michael Barker V35MSunderland3.2 
99:59   Sean Hall SENMGateshead4.5 
1010:00   Graeme Cook SENMNorth Shields Poly0.5 
1110:06   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force-0.3 
1210:13   Alex Black SENMTyne Bridge5.3 
1310:15   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth5.4 
1410:16   Adam Pratt SENMTynedale-1.4 
1510:18   Mark Banks SENMHeaton1.6 
1610:21   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth0.3 
1710:25   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-0.7 
1810:35   Steven Duffy SENMSunderland1.6 
1910:42   Will Morgan-RiponSENM Durham City Harr   
2010:45   Jon French V35MBlyth5.3 
2110:50   Kevin Emmett V50MJarrow & Hebburn3.2 
2210:57   James Tumilty U23MGateshead11.1 
2310:58   Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend1.9 
2410:58   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill6.1 
2511:00   Jamie WilsonSENM Tynebridge Harriers  
2611:05   Matt UnknownSENM Heaton Harriers   
2711:16   John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East3.3 
2811:17   Craig Wood SENMSaltwell2.8 
2911:20   Chris Paton SENMGateshead7.1 
3011:25   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields0.5 
3111:26   Jon Moss SENMTyne Bridge3.3 
3211:27   Jack Lee SENMElvet9.4 
3311:31   John DonnekyV35M Derwentside AC   
3411:34   Jake Jansen U23MSunderland/Teeside Uni4.9 
3511:45   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers1.2 
3611:47   Mark Hinder SENMSunderland11.7 
3711:58   Andrew UnknownSENM Northern  
3812:25   George DixonSENM Aycliffe Harriers   
3912:28   Kris Whitelaw SENMNorth Shields Poly9.4 
4013:01   Jeff McGurty V35MSouth Shields4.1 
4113:25   Paul Simmons SENMNorth Shields Poly10.6 
4213:39   Anthony Liddle SENMClaremont4.1 
4313:46   Gary Reynolds V35MNewcastle Frontrunners18.0 
4414:06   Rikki Sewell SENMBirtley29.7 
4514:07   Danny Ford V35MSouth Shields14.9 
4615:23   Nazir Bashir V45MSaltwell18.3 
3KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:23   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-3.2 
29:30   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.0 
39:32   Robert Balmbra SENMMorpeth2.3 
49:33   Kevin Calvert SENMSunderland2.7 
59:47   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
69:59   Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany-1.2 
710:06   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.3 
810:08   Lawrence McCourt SENMGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni20.2 
910:21   Alistair Douglass SENMMorpeth-2.8 
1010:27   Jonny Evans U23MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-0.5 
1110:34   Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly1.0 
1210:34   Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.3 
1310:35   Ellis Hetherington U23MBlyth-0.2 
1410:45   Stephen Schubeler V35MHeaton0.4 
1510:49   Tom Coates SENMGosforth5.5 
1610:54   Charlie Townsend SENMTyne Bridge2.3 
1710:54   David Old SENMGateshead4.8 
1810:59   Rory Graham U23MHoughton Harriers2.6 
1911:27   Stephen Barker SENMBirtley2.8 
2011:27   Philip Scott SENMTyne Bridge3.6 
2111:29   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton3.9 
2211:34   Jack Armstrong U20MWallsend4.3 
2311:41   Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly4.8 
2411:46   Jaycee Shotton U20MTynedale6.4 
2511:52   AN Other      
2611:57   Phil Ray V35MElvet3.5 
2711:58   Neil Morson V45MSaltwell13.3 
2812:07   Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland1.4 
2912:10   AN Other      
3012:16   Jordan Rawlins U20MDurham15.5 
3112:21   Shaun McGrath V50MHoughton Harriers7.2 
3212:27   Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields7.5 
3312:29   Lee Hetherington V45MSouth Shields5.8 
3412:42   Chris Lowes SENMDerwentside13.2 
3512:42   Jim MaynardSENM Sunderland  
3612:50   Colin Robson V40MSouth Shields7.4 
3712:51   Kenny ChambersSENM Tynebridge Harriers  
3813:06   Will Stageman SENMNewcastle Frontrunners12.4 
3913:16   Graeme William Mearns SENMNewcastle Frontrunners16.9 
4013:20   Mike Harvey V40MNorth Shields Poly9.6 
4113:21   John BurnsideSENM Aycliffe Harriers   
4213:23   Mark Best SENMHeaton11.2 
4313:37   Howard MacLennan V40MClaremont11.8 
4416:17   David McAllisterV35M Saltwell Harriers   
3KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:06   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.0 
29:10   Chris Parr SENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn-4.6 
39:34   Ross Tennant U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni1.0 
49:34   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.7 
59:41   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-2.6 
69:41   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
79:59   Graeme UnknownSENM North Shields Poly   
810:03   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.4 
910:07   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni1.2 
1010:10   Cameron AllanSENM Durham City Harr   
1110:16   Jack Tallentire U20MSunderland4.1 
1210:21   Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead1.4 
1310:21   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland9.4 
1410:23   Zack Wylie U23MGosforth/Northumbria Uni-0.8 
1510:46   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.7 
1610:58   Greg Urwin SENMTynedale/Robert Gordon Uni3.9 
1711:01   Jason Harding V45MElvet4.1 
1811:03   Thomas Grey SENMHoughton Harriers8.4 
1911:08   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-0.5 
2011:20   Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend3.4 
2111:21   Ian Salkeld V40MJarrow & Hebburn3.1 
2211:32   Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields2.1 
2311:34   Joe KirtleySENM Gateshead Harriers  
2411:39   Tom Cullen SENMTyne Bridge4.2 
2511:45   Matthew O'Brien SENMSaltwell3.7 
2611:47   Calum Storey U23MBlyth4.5 
2711:58   Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside5.2 
2812:04   Cameron UnknownSENM Birtley AC H  
2912:04   Michael UnknownSENM Sunderland  
3012:08   Chris Herkes SENMDurham12.0 
3112:11   Ian Fenwick SENMBlackhill10.5 
3212:16   Fionn Oakes U23MNewcastle Frontrunners12.9 
3312:19   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.2 
3412:35   Duncan Scott V40MClaremont20.2 
3512:43   George Bull V35MSouth Shields11.9 
3612:51   George DixonSENM Aycliffe Harriers   
3712:59   Ian DalbySENM Tynebridge Harriers  
3813:01   Josh MassonSENM Saltwell Harriers   
3913:32   Stephen BarrryV50M Houghton Harriers  
4014:28   Mel Carr V35MNorth Shields Poly22.2 
4117:06   Alex Marshall V35MNewcastle Frontrunners17.9 
4219:29   Bill Humphrey V50MSouth Shields33.8 
3KXCL M35 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:53   Ian Dixon V40MSunderland-0.5 
29:58   Paul Turner V40MElswick/Unattached4.0 
310:17   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers0.8 
410:20   Justin UnknownV35MTynebridge  
510:23   Peter Clough V50MCrook8.0 
610:29   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth8.1 
710:32   Tim Field V50MSunderland1.7 
810:35   Stephen Everett V55MDurham2.5 
910:39   Darren McBain V40MGosforth3.2 
1010:40   Jason Harding V45MElvet4.1 
1110:45   Michael UnknownV35MNorth Shields Poly  
1210:55   Simon UnknownV35MTynebridge  
1311:03   Peter Gill V45MBirtley4.2 
1411:06   Chris Waite V45MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
1511:08   Phil Green V45MHeaton6.5 
1611:10   Phil Vincent V40MTynedale17.3 
1711:12   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers3.2 
1811:14   Paul West V35MNorth Shields Poly0.4 
1911:15   Jason UnknownV45MCrook & District  
2011:21   John Bell V55MElswick4.9 
2111:22   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth7.1 
2211:23   Steven Wellings V40MGateshead8.2 
2311:23   Ken Maynard V55MSunderland Strollers9.1 
2411:27   Rob Wilson V40MBirtley6.4 
2511:29   Carl Watson V45MLow Fell7.2 
2611:37   Jason Catterall V40MDurham2.0 
2711:40   Darren Stoker V45MSunderland4.2 
2811:45   Barry JamiesonV60MTynedale Harriers BVM55  
2911:47   Dave ReagV45MDerwentside AC  
3011:48   Paul Bellingham V55MMorpeth4.9 
3111:49   Steven Bond V40MGosforth11.2 
3211:50   Graham UnknownV55MWallsend Harriers BVM35  
3311:51   Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.3 
3411:51   Paul James V35MWallsend6.7 
3511:55   Barry Young V55MNorth Shields Poly12.5 
3611:56   Jonathan UnknownV40MBlackhill  
3711:57   Ian Baxter V45MBlyth5.9 
3811:59   Mark Ralph V45MSunderland Strollers7.5 
3912:01   Paul Dawson V40MHunwick10.7 
4012:04   Mark McNally V65MElswick7.5 
4112:05   Kevin Thomas V55MGosforth8.8 
4212:06   Jim AlderV55MMorpeth Harriers  
4312:10   Steve Tiltman V40MSunderland17.8 
4412:11   Christopher Cowie V50MAurora19.1 
4512:13   Karl Robinson V40MSunderland9.2 
4612:22   David Francis V45MBirtley7.5 
4712:26   George McKay V45MBlackhill7.6 
4812:27   Rob Garbutt V50MDurham7.2 
4912:30   Karl Oakes V45MBirtley4.5 
5012:31   George Harden V55MSunderland/VAA North East5.9 
5112:32   Douglas Long V45MLow Fell9.5 
5212:37   David Lydall V50MClaremont8.5 
5312:40   Glen Logan V40MBirtley12.2 
5412:53   Michael BeadleV55MAycliffe Harriers  
5512:57   Mike Bird V55MHunwick14.8 
5612:58   Malcolm Sygrove V50MElvet/Unattached10.8 
5713:00   Andrew Davies V40MElvet10.0 
5813:02   Darren UnknownV45MCrook & District  
5913:02   Daniel Nettle V45MElswick8.1 
6013:14   Brian Usher V65MAurora14.5 
6113:16   Alex VittyV35MElvet Striders  
6213:18   Frank Devlin V60MJarrow & Hebburn/Jarrow & Hebburn16.8 
6313:18   Paul Dolphin V50MNorth Shields Poly12.0 
6413:19   David White V65MSunderland17.3 
6513:28   Stephen Robert Kiszow V40MSunderland Strollers14.8 
6613:30   Gerry Hehir V60MCrook17.1 
6713:31   John HaywardV40MAycliffe Harriers  
6813:47   Colin Mcentee V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton15.4 
6913:52   Les Phillips V55MDurham11.5 
7013:57   Brian Shiel V50MBlyth18.2 
7114:31   David Turnbull V55MAurora17.0 
7214:39   Peter Hart V40MElvet11.3 
7315:11   Ben HullV65MClaremont RR  
7415:43   Mel Reed V60MElswick18.7 
7516:35   John Brettell V60MNorth Shields Poly20.2 
7617:24   Mark Drury V40MAurora20.4 
3KXCL M35 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:39   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-2.2 
210:30   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge1.0 
310:41   Sean Maley V45MNorth Shields Poly4.7 
410:46   Jason Old V45MElswick2.4 
510:52   Graham Spowart V40MCrook8.5 
610:54   Tim MyleyV50MMorpeth Harriers  
711:05   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth4.4 
811:12   Jason Stirland V40MNorth Shields Poly3.6 
911:12   Andrew Hopkins V40MElvet4.4 
1011:16   Kevin Sorlie V35MTyne Bridge4.6 
1111:21   Paul Redman V50MSunderland4.2 
1211:25   Phil ReayV35MElvet Striders  
1311:25   Ian Hayden V40MAurora5.9 
1411:26   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell3.2 
1511:28   David BellV40MGosforth Harriers   
1611:34   David Cleugh V40MBirtley8.6 
1711:35   Peter Shaw V35MSunderland8.7 
1811:36   Graeme Stewart V35MBlyth5.9 
1911:39   Philip Atkinson V45MBirtley7.3 
2011:40   David Nicholson V60MMorpeth5.8 
2111:42   Alan Foster V45MHoughton Harriers4.4 
2211:47   Alan Langford V45MHeaton10.3 
2311:54   Paul Delaney V50MDurham9.0 
2411:57   Simon Daniels V50MGosforth6.7 
2512:00   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside5.9 
2612:01   David Armstrong V40MElswick5.7 
2712:04   Ian Brown V35MNorth Shields Poly10.8 
2812:05   Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend5.7 
2912:06   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell4.7 
3012:07   Kevin Saville V45MCrook11.6 
3112:09   Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers5.9 
3212:09   Tony Allinson V40MSunderland8.5 
3312:10   Rob Earle V35MTynedale14.7 
3412:18   Alistair McCallV50MDurham City Harr   
3512:25   Michael Graham V50MLow Fell8.4 
3612:25   Ross Brown V35MHunwick9.4 
3712:29   John McKaleV35MGosforth Harriers   
3812:37   Dale Wilkinson V50MSunderland Strollers10.3 
3912:41   Peter Sloan V60MElswick8.5 
4012:41   Doug Jardine V40MElvet6.4 
4112:46   Steven Outterside V40MJarrow & Hebburn9.8 
4212:52   Shaun Mason V50MBirtley13.9 
Page: 1 2 3