North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
5 Feb 17
8.9KXC 4.6KXC 3.2KXC 2.8KXC 1.7KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:55Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
231:35Dean Newton U23MNew Marske-3.0 
332:33Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-4.3 
433:16Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H5.5 
533:18Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-2.7 
634:23Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.5 
734:26Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
834:26Michael Major SENMArmy-0.5 
934:37Richard Darling V35MHartlepool0.3 
1034:59Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1135:35Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland3.3 
1235:57James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.6 
1336:06Simon Bennett V35MHartlepool-1.1 
1436:08Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool10.2 
1536:49Paul DarrochSENMNorth York Moors AC  
1636:53Marc Ellis V40MQuakers2.7 
1737:02Paul Stephenson V45MHartlepool5.4 
1837:11Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.8 
1937:22Ian Wilson SENMHartlepool9.6 
2037:28Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H13.2 
2137:35Anthony Oliver V50MHartlepool6.1 
2237:37Mark Wade SENMAycliffe3.7 
2337:47James Greer U20MRichmond & Zetland17.2 
2437:56Dez Fielden V45MAycliffe4.9 
2538:12Darren Armstrong V40MHartlepool9.3 
2638:13Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
2738:14Kevin McLoughlin V50MNorth York Moors7.1 
2838:16Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors6.9 
2938:31Kevin Patterson V45MBillingham5.7 
3038:44Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
3138:49Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham10.2 
3239:14Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.6 
3339:26Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
3439:36Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
3539:47Brian Martin V60MQuakers5.1 
3639:51Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors6.9 
3740:05Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors1.3 
3840:06Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe6.9 
3940:07Philip Teece V55MDarlington H6.5 
4040:10Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.7 
4140:17Ian Bilton SENMHartlepool9.1 
4240:18Chris Jefferies V40MBillingham4.3 
4340:19Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
4440:22Darren Wright V35MQuakers6.7 
4540:27Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
4640:36Neil Youngson V35MNew Marske5.3 
4740:42Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.7 
4840:43Joe McCready V50MDarlington H10.1 
4940:43Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
5040:54Steven Smith SENMNorth York Moors10.7 
5140:56John Davis V40MHartlepool9.8 
5241:02Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors3.1 
5341:05Leigh Owbridge V45MHartlepool7.9 
5441:10Darren Stockdale V35MDarlington H13.4 
5541:14Adam Mead V40MRedcar1.1 
5641:18Patrick Traylor SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22.2 
5741:21Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
5841:23Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
5941:40Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.5 
6041:43Steve Sadler V50MRichmond & Zetland5.0 
6141:52Michael Thompson V45MQuakers8.1 
6241:58Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.2 
6342:21Danny LimSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
6442:42Jonathan GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
6542:58Ian Cook V55MHartlepool10.9 
6643:09Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
6743:17Andy Hayes V35MStockton Striders11.2 
6843:51Simon LawlerV40MH'Pool Burn Road  
6943:53Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H19.3 
7043:58Darren Clements SENMNorth York Moors6.7 
7144:04David Todd V45MQuakers10.6 
7244:08David Aspin V45MNew Marske8.5 
7344:18Dave Blewitt V50MAycliffe12.2 
7444:24Paul Smith V55MLoftus & Whitby13.3 
7544:29Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors3.2 
7644:50Ronald Read V50MDarlington H12.9 
7744:54Mark Jackson V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar4.0 
7844:56Phil Rutter V50MQuakers10.3 
7944:59Gary Beard V50MLoftus & Whitby15.6 
8045:10Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.6 
8145:22Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske14.3 
8245:26Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
8345:29Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
8445:47Mark Brown V40MNorth York Moors10.0 
8546:13Christopher Foster V40MLoftus & Whitby11.5 
8646:13Miles Robson V40MLoftus & Whitby25.9 
8746:19Graham Park V50MQuakers12.6 
8846:48Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
8946:54Daniel Stephen Granville SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26.0 
9046:55Ed GriffithsSENMQuakers Running Club  
9146:57Eddie Meehan V65MNorth York Moors15.1 
9247:02Andrew Laverick V40MStockton Striders7.6 
9347:12Dean Law V40MNorth York Moors9.9 
9447:15Michael Kavanagh V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18.0 
9547:30Ian Brown V50MDarlington H11.7 
9647:35Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske10.7 
9748:17Gary Dearlove V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14.6 
9848:28David Wallace V60MHartlepool8.6 
9948:37Paul Chapman V45MScarborough9.6 
10048:39Jason Pattison V40MStockton Striders8.7 
10148:58Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
10249:04Jimmy O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby22.8 
10349:28David Learoyd V60MNew Marske20.9 
10449:43Chris Furphy V50MStockton Striders19.5 
10549:55Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby21.3 
10650:02Jim Robson V60MNorth York Moors15.5 
10750:35Carl Marchant V55MHartlepool12.1 
10851:29David Robinson V45MNorth York Moors12.3 
10951:32Andrew Williamson V50MDarlington H27.2 
11051:44William Gayter V55MNorth York Moors15.9 
11151:59Paul Roberts V50MQuakers14.4 
11252:00David Horton V60MStockton Striders14.3 
11352:12Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley17.3 
11452:19Phillip Cawood V55MNorth York Moors17.2 
11552:28Robert Poynter V40MNorth York Moors22.2 
11652:59Christian Oxley V40MStockton Striders8.5 
11753:18Darren Alderson V50MQuakers18.0 
11854:05Olly Moore V40MQuakers29.6 
11955:20Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
12056:03David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers18.0 
12158:45Mark Trowles V40MQuakers21.9 
12268:02Lee Morris V40MQuakers24.9 
12368:03Gary Read V35MQuakers9.0 
 
4.6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:59Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
216:17Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
316:52Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
417:54Thomas Aspin U17MNew Marske0.8 
519:15Jonathan Dennison U17MBeverley10.9 
619:35Bradley O'DonoghueU17MH'Pool Burn Road  
720:48Josh SmithU17MRichmond & Zet Harr  
821:33Ryan Brockbank U17MBillingham9.1 
923:37Daniel Kell U17MBillingham20.4 
1026:23Kian Wildmore U17MNew Marske30.2 
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:59Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske6.0 
213:07Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland16.4 
313:17Christian Mummert U15MScarborough4.3 
414:14Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough3.7 
514:32Matthew Lambert U15MRichmond & Zetland0.8 
614:45Joseph Leather U15MLoftus & Whitby8.3 
714:47Sam Kettlewell U15MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
814:48Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland8.1 
916:05Ralph Chisholm U15MRichmond & Zetland20.9 
1017:19Matthew Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.6 
1117:53Aidan Glover U15MBeverley14.5 
1218:17Mackenzie Monteith U15MRichmond & Zetland35.6 
1321:56Tyler Harcourt U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28.3 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:05Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
212:14Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham2.8 
312:40Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland-1.4 
412:52Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
513:11Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham1.4 
613:24Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
714:00Alan Edwards U13MBillingham5.9 
814:18George McCowie U13MRichmond & Zetland13.6 
914:23Sebastian Pearson U13MNew Marske6.4 
1014:31Jay Greenley U13MBeverley22.8 
1114:37Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham4.7 
1214:59Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
1315:02Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske8.8 
1415:21Joseph Reeve U13MDarlington H3.7 
1515:44Michael GraingeU13MMidd (Mandale) AC  
1616:14Aidan Garcia U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.1 
1716:32Alexander Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland29.8 
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:46Jack FarrellU11MNew Marske Harriers  
24:48Matthew Downs U11MNew Marske4.5 
34:51Fraser AllanU11MMarsh House Harriers  
44:54Dominic Wilford U11MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
55:04Christy O'HareU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
65:06Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske6.8 
75:11Mathys Pappo U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27.3 
85:22Jace VickersU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
95:28Nathan Marshall U11MNew Marske16.3 
106:09James AllanU11MMarsh House Harriers  
116:22Thomas GreerU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
4.6KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:47John Spraggett V65MNew Marske12.2 
224:07David Clouston V65MHartlepool20.7 
326:09Danny Gordon V70MQuakers19.3 
433:58Ian Codling V75MThirsk & Sowerby31.8 
4.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:33Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
218:00Becky Briggs U17WBeverley0.8 
318:10Michelle DorringtonSENWNorth York Moors AC  
418:35Maddy Mastrolonardo U17WLoftus & Whitby5.1 
518:45Michelle Hood V35WGateshead/Richmond & Zetland9.9 
618:46Eli Barnbrook U17WNew Marske6.8 
718:55Chloe Dalton U17WRipon/Richmond & Zetland18.8 
819:01Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske9.2 
919:18Jacqueline Keavney V50WRichmond & Zetland19.6 
1019:37Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.7 
1119:44Laura Kirkham U17WRichmond & Zetland17.9 
1219:48Lisa Bennett V40WNew Marske10.3 
1319:53Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
1420:10Louise Trainor V45WQuakers9.7 
1520:23Stephanie StephensonV40WRichmond & Zet Harr  
1620:42Sacha Butterworth U17WScarborough22.7 
1720:51Laura Duncan U17WBeverley27.1 
1821:00Katie AbleSENWStockton Striders AC  
1921:06Michelle Zamir V40WAycliffe12.3 
2021:16Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.4 
2121:24Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
2221:28Laura Jones U20WHartlepool26.3 
2321:30Liz SimpsonV35WStockton Striders AC  
2421:36Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H12.1 
2521:43Kimberley ReeveV45WDarlington Harriers  
2621:43Kimerbley Skiba SENWNorth York Moors10.1 
2721:49Kirsty Walker SENWBirtley11.2 
2822:01Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.6 
2922:02Pauline Brown V50WDarlington H9.1 
3022:02Zara Noble SENWLoftus & Whitby23.3 
3122:03Lucy VerrillV35WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
3222:05Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders11.9 
3322:22Caroline Dawson V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland29.9 
3422:26Sarah WinterSENWStockton Striders AC  
3522:44Martha McBarron V55WAycliffe20.9 
3622:48Rebecca Aspin U17WNew Marske13.5 
3722:52Denise Tunstall V50WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners20.7 
3822:54Kirsty Struthers SENWNorth York Moors10.4 
3923:12Caroline Horton V55WStockton Striders12.7 
4023:19Anna Kolos SENWScarborough26.6 
4123:23Jo Beddow V40WHartlepool18.0 
4223:27Marie TaylorV35WH'Pool Burn Road  
4323:38Emma Morley V50WDarlington H14.2 
4423:47Catherine Clennett V45WStockton Striders18.7 
4523:58Lisa Marie Pattison V45WStockton Striders18.2 
4624:06Helen Johnston V45WStockton Striders19.1 
4724:09Jan Naisbitt V50WHartlepool20.1 
4824:30Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H17.8 
4924:32Lesley Strickland V45WHartlepool19.6 
5024:37Fiona Wilson V45WRichmond & Zetland14.2 
5124:40Zoe Cuthbert V40WNew Marske16.2 
5224:44Anne Robson V55WNorth York Moors19.4 
5324:48Sharon Gayter V50WNorth York Moors15.3 
5424:52Christine Bruce V35WHartlepool29.2 
5524:55Jill AbleV55WStockton Striders AC  
5625:03Nicola Glover V35WBeverley15.6 
5725:15Carol A Palin V40WLoftus & Whitby17.0 
5825:18Elizabeth JordanV55WStockton Striders AC  
5925:21Susan Milburn V55WAycliffe15.0 
6025:22Lucy CarterV35WDarlington Tri Club  
6125:24AnneMarie Wilson V40WNorth York Moors16.0 
6225:29Sarah Gunn V40WNew Marske19.4 
6325:37Michelle Livingstone SENWStockton Striders32.7 
6426:02Lisa Poole V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.5 
6526:03Alyson Williamson V50WDarlington H31.1 
6626:26Stephanie Kingdon SENWDarlington H34.7 
6726:44Angela LawlerV40WH'Pool Burn Road  
6826:51Claire MintonV35WH'Pool Burn Road  
6927:21Julia Coleby V35WStockton Striders22.4 
7027:26Gill Colling V50WQuakers20.8 
7127:33Jenny Parker V45WNew Marske20.0 
7228:53Julie McGrath V45WHartlepool27.3 
Page: 1 2