North West Sunday League External Results
Warrington
19 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.81MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.4 
10NT   Colin Bishop V55MHelsby RC0.8 
100NT   Philip Clarke V40MWidnes Running Club27.2 
101NT   Andy Garnett V60MSpectrum10.4 
102NT   Neil Jenkins V50MChester TC12.4 
103NT   Andrew Waring V60MBirkenhead12.5 
104NT   Brad Ehlen V45MNorthwich14.4 
105NT   Stephen Saunders V50MPensby27.0 
106NT   Ian Seabury V40MWarrington RR11.3 
107NT   Tony Peacock V65MPenny Lane10.6 
108NT   Kenny Worrall V40MLiverpool RC21.6 
109NT   Roger Seddon V50MWarrington RC11.2 
11NT   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC-0.5 
110NT   Tony Green V60MPenny Lane12.5 
111NT   George McCann V45MLiverpool RC14.3 
112NT   Gary Jones V40MKirkby Milers16.9 
113NT   Carl Yu V40MLiverpool RC9.0 
114NT   Richard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum35.3 
115NT   Steve Stuthridge V40MVillage RR13.9 
116NT   Christopher Ryan V35MMersey Tri5.4 
117NT   Adrian Pridgeon V35MSt. Helens Striders19.4 
118NT   Tim Holloway V50MDelamere Spartans13.1 
119NT   Colin Thomson V40MBirkenhead10.0 
12NT   Rob Campbell V45MWidnes Running Club12.2 
120NT   Chris MorganV60MHelsby  
121NT   Janos Geering V40MNorthwich21.0 
122NT   Mike Devereux V65MPenny Lane28.8 
123NT   Peter Burton V50MLymm17.7 
124NT   Matt Cochrane V60MNewburgh17.8 
125NT   Rob Lloyd V45MWidnes Running Club15.8 
126NT   Craig Dennen V45MWidnes Running Club21.5 
127NT   Ian Sneddon V65MBirkenhead23.0 
128NT   Tony Fishwick V45MKirkby Milers17.2 
129NT   James Roberts SENMPenny Lane11.7 
13NT   Matthew Goodwin V35MPensby0.6 
130NT   Dave Thompson V60MSpectrum20.5 
131NT   Darren Seeney V50MLiverpool RC13.2 
132NT   Nigel Pratten V70MPensby17.6 
133NT   Bob BurkeV50MLiverpool RC  
134NT   Neville Griffiths V70MSpectrum26.4 
135NT   Neil Booth V35MWarrington RC34.6 
136NT   Philip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC19.8 
137NT   Steve StamperV55MNorthwich RC  
138NT   Christopher Sullivan V40MKirkby Milers19.9 
139NT   Tony TarpeyV55MPensby Runners  
14NT   Christopher Millington V45MSpectrum2.9 
140NT   Ian Chalmers V65MPensby20.8 
141NT   Brian Fitzhenry V45MKirkby Milers15.5 
142NT   James DowneyV50MBirkenhead  
143NT   David Thompson SENMLiverpool RC23.4 
15NT   Patrick Boyle V40MLiverpool RC3.3 
16NT   Alexander Lewis U23MWarrington RC11.5 
17NT   Neil Finegan V40MHelsby RC1.6 
18NT   Marty Christian V45MKirkby Milers3.4 
19NT   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane0.6 
2NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.1 
20NT   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.6 
21NT   Andrew Joseph Shelbourne SENMWidnes Running Club6.8 
22NT   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.9 
23NT   Phil Riding V40MPenny Lane3.5 
24NT   Robert Garth SENMPenny Lane7.1 
25NT   Karl Budworth V40MWidnes Running Club5.3 
26NT   Darren Rodmell V40MPenny Lane13.0 
27NT   Lewis Houghton U20MKirkby Milers3.5 
28NT   Matthew Robinson V35MNewburgh  
29NT   Stuart Berry SENMLymm4.7 
3NT   Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders-2.2 
30NT   James Thompson SENMKnowsley1.6 
31NT   Alistair Malpas V35MPensby6.6 
32NT   Mark O'callaghan V35MKirkby Milers12.1 
33NT   Kevin Brennan V45MSt. Helens Striders5.5 
34NT   Kevin Walker V40MSkelmersdale6.1 
35NT   Rob FletcherV40MMersey Tri  
36NT   David Edwards V50MKirkby Milers5.5 
37NT   Phil Rowen V40MLymm4.5 
38NT   Gary Wilton V35MKirkby Milers3.8 
39NT   Stuart Atkinson V40MDelamere Spartans5.5 
4NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-0.7 
40NT   Andrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.6 
41NT   Patrik Corrigan V55MPensby9.8 
42NT   Michael Waring V45MChester TC5.4 
43NT   David Lawton V35MLiverpool RC4.0 
44NT   Matthew Whalley U20MKirkby Milers6.9 
45NT   Chris UsherV40MNewburgh Nomads  
46NT   Peter MurphyV40MLymm Runners  
47NT   Luke Potts V35MWarrington RR14.6 
48NT   Ian Magill V45MLiverpool RC4.4 
49NT   Andrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum9.3 
5NT   Stephen Watkin V35MPenny Lane0.2 
50NT   Joe O'KeefeSENMSt Helens Striders  
51NT   Dave Ralphs V55MNewburgh36.0 
52NT   Ian Atkinson V50MNewport & District/Ellesmere Port8.2 
53NT   Phil Macklin V40MPenny Lane11.4 
54NT   Ian Chisnall V40MSt. Helens Striders6.9 
55NT   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane11.0 
56NT   Leslie JohnsonV45MNorthwich RC  
57NT   James Morgan SENMChester TC8.7 
58NT   Owen Barden V40MMersey Tri7.1 
59NT   Dean Wilson V40MLiverpool RC/North York Moors7.3 
6NT   Tom Evans SENMPenny Lane4.2 
60NT   Jim Savage V40MKirkby Milers13.3 
61NT   Paul Wilson V45MLiverpool RC5.6 
62NT   Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders3.4 
63NT   Paul Booth V35MSt. Helens Striders10.3 
64NT   Kevin Gillibrand V50MWarrington RR6.9 
65NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.1 
66NT   Jon Hawker V50MEllesmere Port/Delamere Spartans10.2 
67NT   Andrew Holland SENMLymm8.9 
68NT   David Houghton V35MKirkby Milers9.8 
69NT   Nick Wishart V50MDelamere Spartans28.8 
7NT   Chris Collins V35MDelamere Spartans2.7 
70NT   Neil Barber V35MKirkby Milers15.9 
71NT   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.2 
72NT   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.6 
73NT   Malcolm Fraser V35MDelamere Spartans22.1 
74NT   Jim MaxfieldV60MNewburgh Nomads  
75NT   Kieran Walshe V50MLymm8.0 
76NT   Simone Capponi V40MPenny Lane10.0 
77NT   Paul Turner V40MDelamere Spartans21.6 
78NT   Ste HayesV45MKirkby Milers  
79NT   Stephen Harrison V40MVillage RR/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton6.3 
8NT   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.4 
80NT   Graham Driver V50MSpectrum9.5 
81NT   Ian McNeill V55MBirkenhead11.3 
82NT   Andy MitchellV40MVillage Runners  
83NT   Wally Coppelov V55MNewburgh15.0 
84NT   Marc Vincent V35MPenny Lane23.1 
85NT   Peter LeadbeaterV50MKirkby Milers  
86NT   John Suckley V55MPensby11.6 
87NT   Ian Scouler V50MNorthwich13.5 
88NT   Ian Davies V55MBirkenhead12.6 
89NT   David Roberts V55MEllesmere Port10.5 
9NT   Mark Heavey V45MWarrington RR7.7 
90NT   Robert Chalmers V35MPensby12.4 
91NT   Fred Duenbier V60MNewburgh23.0 
92NT   Kevin Harrison V35MKirkby Milers4.7 
93NT   Mark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale11.4 
94NT   Tommy Burke V65MPenny Lane14.4 
95NT   Tony Holmes V55MLiverpool RC10.6 
96NT   Andrew Bates SENMPenny Lane17.0 
97NT   Martin Berry V40MWarrington RR11.9 
98NT   Richard Murray V40MWarrington RC9.6 
99NT   Alan Wilcox V50MNorthwich11.6 
4.81MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex O'Brien V35WLiverpool RC7.3 
10NT   Ellen Broad SENWSpectrum10.8 
11NT   Caroline Barrow V40WWidnes Running Club11.5 
12NT   Maria Cook V40WParbold17.3 
13NT   Liz Whitfield V35WSpectrum9.5 
14NT   Louise Davison SENWPenny Lane16.2 
15NT   Bridget GlaisterV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
16NT   Kylie Barlow SENWSt. Helens Striders10.0 
17NT   Lucy Partridge V35WPensby11.6 
18NT   Sharon Samson V35WPenny Lane9.9 
19NT   Karon Forster V55WCalder Valley13.8 
2NT   Carol Parsons V35WEllesmere Port3.4 
20NT   Katinka MitchellV40WVillage Runners  
21NT   Pam Thurtle V40WPenny Lane16.0 
22NT   Kayleigh RalphsSENWNewburgh Nomads  
23NT   Beata SuthardV35WNorthwich RC  
24NT   Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPenny Lane12.2 
25NT   Angela Walker V35WLymm23.9 
26NT   Debbie ReadV50WHelsby  
27NT   Wendy Davies V40WSt. Helens Striders12.6 
28NT   Tarja Barnes V45WWarrington RR13.7 
29NT   Gail StuthridgeV40WVillage Runners  
3NT   Hazel Maccormick V35WPenny Lane7.2 
30NT   Abigail Willmitt SENWLiverpool RC14.3 
31NT   Suzanne Fletcher V35WHelsby RC22.2 
32NT   Melanie Bradley V45WNorthwich16.6 
33NT   Helen Lonsdale V35WNorthwich15.6 
34NT   Sue Heaps V50WSt. Helens Striders15.5 
35NT   Dawn Fairclough V35WLiverpool RC12.1 
36NT   Janet WalkerV40WSkem BH  
37NT   Clare Wright V40WLiverpool RC27.7 
38NT   Claire HinchcliffeV35WNewburgh Nomads  
39NT   Nicola Hayes V40WSkelmersdale13.8 
4NT   Siobhan Woods SENWLiverpool RC8.6 
40NT   Leah Binns SENWDelamere Spartans31.5 
41NT   Rebecca Skade SENWDelamere Spartans22.2 
42NT   Hayley Fairclough SENWLiverpool RC10.0 
43NT   Becky BurkeU20WLiverpool RC  
44NT   Fiona Hall V35WWidnes Running Club15.0 
45NT   Sarah-Jane Carroll V35WKirkby Milers25.6 
46NT   Louise RennerV35WNewburgh Nomads  
47NT   Vicki Jones V40WKirkby Milers24.0 
48NT   Sue Buck V50WHelsby RC18.1 
49NT   Claire Meadows V45WPenny Lane20.0 
5NT   Honor Thompson V35WSkelmersdale13.4 
50NT   Sue Carter V35WKirkby Milers24.3 
51NT   Yasmin Hussain V45WLymm18.7 
52NT   Sarah McGarr V40WDelamere Spartans29.2 
53NT   Christine Carter V35WKirkby Milers25.7 
54NT   Amanda Holman V45WKirkby Milers25.0 
55NT   Janette Fishwick V40WKirkby Milers24.3 
56NT   Louise Murray V35WWarrington RC20.3 
57NT   Karen Kelly V35WKirkby Milers23.4 
58NT   Rachel Stead V35WPenny Lane31.6 
59NT   Rachel Burke U23WLiverpool RC33.8 
6NT   Melissa Ronan SENWLiverpool RC14.5 
60NT   Cathy McCabeV40WNewburgh Nomads  
61NT   Sue BurkeV50WLiverpool RC  
62NT   Vicki WilcoxV35WNorthwich RC  
63NT   Jessica Messenger V35WNorthwich21.3 
64NT   Gail Fairclough V60WLiverpool RC24.2 
65NT   Chrissie Knight V60WLymm26.2 
66NT   Claire Aberdeen V50WWidnes Running Club23.4 
67NT   Jan Swales V55WWarrington RC/Widnes Running Club23.3 
68NT   Michelle Jones SENWDelamere Spartans30.4 
69NT   Sal SeeneyV50WLiverpool RC  
7NT   Lynsey Unsworth SENWLiverpool RC19.6 
8NT   Kate MacFarlane SENWPenny Lane11.9 
9NT   Laura Baynham-Hughes V40WHelsby RC9.0