North West Sunday League External Results
Warrington
19 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.81MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMartin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.8 
10NTColin Bishop V55MHelsby RC1.1 
100NTPhilip Clarke V40MWidnes Running Club33.3 
101NTAndy Garnett V60MSpectrum11.7 
102NTNeil Jenkins V50MChester TC14.3 
103NTAndrew Waring V60MBirkenhead14.0 
104NTBrad Ehlen V45MNorthwich16.8 
105NTStephen Saunders V50MPensby31.4 
106NTIan Seabury V40MWarrington RR15.1 
107NTTony Peacock V65MPenny Lane10.9 
108NTKenny Worrall V40MLiverpool RC21.5 
109NTRoger Seddon V50MWarrington RC12.0 
11NTJamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC-0.3 
110NTTony Green V60MPenny Lane12.9 
111NTGeorge McCann V45MLiverpool RC18.8 
112NTGary Jones V40MKirkby Milers14.9 
113NTCarl Yu V40MLiverpool RC11.5 
114NTRichard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum45.5 
115NTSteve Stuthridge V40MVillage RR11.7 
116NTChristopher Ryan V35MMersey Tri10.0 
117NTAdrian Pridgeon V35MSt. Helens Striders23.4 
118NTTim Holloway V50MDelamere Spartans13.3 
119NTColin Thomson V40MBirkenhead10.7 
12NTRob Campbell V45MWidnes Running Club16.5 
120NTChris MorganV60MHelsby  
121NTJanos Geering V40MNorthwich25.1 
122NTMike Devereux V65MPenny Lane33.3 
123NTPeter Burton V50MLymm17.5 
124NTMatt Cochrane V60MNewburgh19.6 
125NTRob Lloyd V45MWidnes Running Club13.2 
126NTCraig Dennen V45MWidnes Running Club25.7 
127NTIan Sneddon V65MBirkenhead27.4 
128NTTony Fishwick V45MKirkby Milers18.6 
129NTJames Roberts SENMPenny Lane14.1 
13NTMatthew Goodwin V35MPensby1.1 
130NTDave Thompson V60MSpectrum21.7 
131NTDarren Seeney V50MLiverpool RC13.4 
132NTNigel Pratten V70MPensby17.5 
133NTBob BurkeV50MLiverpool RC  
134NTNeville Griffiths V70MSpectrum28.5 
135NTNeil Booth V35MWarrington RC41.2 
136NTPhilip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC23.7 
137NTSteve StamperV55MNorthwich RC  
138NTChristopher Sullivan V40MKirkby Milers19.2 
139NTTony TarpeyV55MPensby Runners  
14NTChristopher Millington V45MSpectrum4.2 
140NTIan Chalmers V65MPensby22.0 
141NTBrian Fitzhenry V45MKirkby Milers20.0 
142NTJames DowneyV50MBirkenhead  
143NTDavid Thompson SENMLiverpool RC24.8 
15NTPatrick Boyle V40MLiverpool RC7.2 
16NTAlexander Lewis U23MWarrington RC16.3 
17NTNeil Finegan V40MHelsby RC1.5 
18NTMarty Christian V45MKirkby Milers3.8 
19NTJay Clarke SENMPenny Lane0.9 
2NTKarl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside14.3 
20NTAlex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.9 
21NTAndrew Joseph Shelbourne SENMWidnes Running Club11.1 
22NTAlex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.5 
23NTPhil Riding V40MPenny Lane4.1 
24NTRobert Garth SENMPenny Lane4.7 
25NTKarl Budworth V40MWidnes Running Club3.5 
26NTDarren Rodmell V40MPenny Lane17.6 
27NTLewis Houghton U20MKirkby Milers5.4 
28NTMatthew Robinson V35MNewburgh  
29NTStuart Berry SENMLymm4.5 
3NTJon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders-2.9 
30NTJames Thompson SENMKnowsley4.8 
31NTAlistair Malpas V35MPensby11.0 
32NTMark O'callaghan V35MKirkby Milers16.7 
33NTKevin Brennan V45MSt. Helens Striders5.5 
34NTKevin Walker V40MSkelmersdale4.0 
35NTRob FletcherV40MMersey Tri  
36NTDavid Edwards V50MKirkby Milers5.7 
37NTPhil Rowen V40MLymm4.6 
38NTGary Wilton V35MKirkby Milers3.1 
39NTStuart Atkinson V40MDelamere Spartans6.7 
4NTJonathon Smith SENMLymm0.2 
40NTAndrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.1 
41NTPatrik Corrigan V55MPensby10.6 
42NTMichael Waring V45MChester TC5.9 
43NTDavid Lawton V35MLiverpool RC7.1 
44NTMatthew Whalley U20MKirkby Milers6.4 
45NTChris UsherV40MNewburgh Nomads  
46NTPeter MurphyV40MLymm Runners  
47NTLuke Potts V35MWarrington RR11.4 
48NTIan Magill V45MLiverpool RC4.5 
49NTAndrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum13.9 
5NTStephen Watkin V35MPenny Lane1.9 
50NTJoe O'KeefeSENMSt Helens Striders  
51NTDave Ralphs V55MNewburgh52.1 
52NTIan Atkinson V50MNewport & District/Ellesmere Port8.2 
53NTPhil Macklin V40MPenny Lane15.8 
54NTIan Chisnall V40MSt. Helens Striders5.2 
55NTIan Russell V50MPenny Lane11.2 
56NTLeslie JohnsonV45MNorthwich RC  
57NTJames Morgan SENMChester TC9.7 
58NTOwen Barden V40MMersey Tri6.2 
59NTDean Wilson V40MLiverpool RC/North York Moors6.4 
6NTTom Evans SENMPenny Lane7.5 
60NTJim Savage V40MKirkby Milers17.8 
61NTPaul Wilson V45MLiverpool RC6.9 
62NTMark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders4.5 
63NTPaul Booth V35MSt. Helens Striders13.9 
64NTKevin Gillibrand V50MWarrington RR7.6 
65NTJames Toohey SENMLiverpool RC1.0 
66NTJon Hawker V50MEllesmere Port/Delamere Spartans9.9 
67NTAndrew Holland SENMLymm9.4 
68NTDavid Houghton V35MKirkby Milers10.4 
69NTNick Wishart V50MDelamere Spartans36.0 
7NTChris Collins SENMDelamere Spartans7.0 
70NTNeil Barber V35MKirkby Milers19.4 
71NTJim Dawson V50MLymm8.4 
72NTDominic Roberts V35MPensby8.8 
73NTMalcolm Fraser V35MDelamere Spartans26.5 
74NTJim MaxfieldV60MNewburgh Nomads  
75NTKieran Walshe V50MLymm7.3 
76NTSimone Capponi V40MPenny Lane8.4 
77NTPaul Turner V40MDelamere Spartans26.0 
78NTSte HayesV45MKirkby Milers  
79NTStephen Harrison V40MVillage RR/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton9.3 
8NTLawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.0 
80NTGraham Driver V50MSpectrum11.3 
81NTIan McNeill V55MBirkenhead12.2 
82NTAndy MitchellV40MVillage Runners  
83NTWally Coppelov V55MNewburgh19.2 
84NTMarc Vincent V35MPenny Lane28.0 
85NTPeter LeadbeaterV50MKirkby Milers  
86NTJohn Suckley V55MPensby11.8 
87NTIan Scouler V50MNorthwich13.5 
88NTIan Davies V55MBirkenhead15.5 
89NTDavid Roberts V55MEllesmere Port10.8 
9NTMark Heavey V45MWarrington RR12.2 
90NTRobert Chalmers V35MPensby12.0 
91NTFred Duenbier V60MNewburgh27.1 
92NTKevin Harrison V35MKirkby Milers4.3 
93NTMark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale11.2 
94NTTommy Burke V65MPenny Lane18.1 
95NTTony Holmes V55MLiverpool RC12.0 
96NTAndrew Bates SENMPenny Lane12.7 
97NTMartin Berry V40MWarrington RR12.5 
98NTRichard Murray V40MWarrington RC10.9 
99NTAlan Wilcox V50MNorthwich12.0 
4.81MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAlex O'Brien V35WLiverpool RC3.9 
10NTEllen Broad SENWSpectrum11.3 
11NTCaroline Barrow V40WWidnes Running Club12.6 
12NTMaria Cook V40WParbold16.3 
13NTLiz Whitfield V35WSpectrum10.6 
14NTLouise Davison SENWPenny Lane15.8 
15NTBridget GlaisterV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
16NTKylie Barlow SENWSt. Helens Striders9.6 
17NTLucy Partridge V35WPensby15.9 
18NTSharon Samson V35WPenny Lane10.1 
19NTKaron Forster V55WCalder Valley14.8 
2NTCarol Parsons V35WEllesmere Port5.4 
20NTKatinka MitchellV40WVillage Runners  
21NTPam Thurtle V40WPenny Lane13.4 
22NTKayleigh RalphsSENWNewburgh Nomads  
23NTBeata SuthardV35WNorthwich RC  
24NTCharlotte Rawcliffe V35WPenny Lane13.1 
25NTAngela Walker V35WLymm28.5 
26NTDebbie ReadV50WHelsby  
27NTWendy Davies V40WSt. Helens Striders12.9 
28NTTarja Barnes V45WWarrington RR16.0 
29NTGail StuthridgeV40WVillage Runners  
3NTHazel Maccormick V35WPenny Lane5.2 
30NTAbigail Willmitt SENWLiverpool RC16.2 
31NTSuzanne Fletcher V35WHelsby RC16.6 
32NTMelanie Bradley V45WNorthwich19.5 
33NTHelen Lonsdale V35WNorthwich11.0 
34NTSue Heaps V50WSt. Helens Striders18.4 
35NTDawn Fairclough V35WLiverpool RC11.6 
36NTJanet WalkerV40WSkem BH  
37NTClare Wright V40WLiverpool RC32.0 
38NTClaire HinchcliffeV35WNewburgh Nomads  
39NTNicola Hayes V40WSkelmersdale13.5 
4NTSiobhan Woods SENWLiverpool RC6.5 
40NTLeah Binns SENWDelamere Spartans36.2 
41NTRebecca Skade SENWDelamere Spartans26.4 
42NTHayley Fairclough SENWLiverpool RC9.9 
43NTBecky BurkeU20WLiverpool RC  
44NTFiona Hall V35WWidnes Running Club16.7 
45NTSarah-Jane Carroll V35WKirkby Milers29.7 
46NTLouise RennerV35WNewburgh Nomads  
47NTVicki Jones V40WKirkby Milers26.0 
48NTSue Buck V50WHelsby RC17.2 
49NTClaire Meadows V45WPenny Lane21.7 
5NTHonor Thompson V35WSkelmersdale13.2 
50NTSue Carter V35WKirkby Milers28.7 
51NTYasmin Hussain V45WLymm21.2 
52NTSarah McGarr V40WDelamere Spartans28.1 
53NTChristine Carter V35WKirkby Milers28.0 
54NTAmanda Holman V45WKirkby Milers28.4 
55NTJanette Fishwick V40WKirkby Milers26.6 
56NTLouise Murray V35WWarrington RC24.6 
57NTKaren Kelly V35WKirkby Milers23.6 
58NTRachel Stead V35WPenny Lane35.2 
59NTRachel Shepherd U23WLiverpool RC38.4 
6NTMelissa Ronan SENWLiverpool RC19.2 
60NTCathy McCabeV40WNewburgh Nomads  
61NTSue BurkeV50WLiverpool RC  
62NTVicki WilcoxV35WNorthwich RC  
63NTJessica Messenger V35WNorthwich20.9 
64NTGail Fairclough V60WLiverpool RC24.8 
65NTChrissie Knight V60WLymm26.4 
66NTClaire Aberdeen V50WWidnes Running Club20.1 
67NTJan Swales V55WWarrington RC/Widnes Running Club25.6 
68NTMichelle Jones SENWDelamere Spartans19.7 
69NTSal SeeneyV50WLiverpool RC  
7NTLynsey Unsworth SENWLiverpool RC24.0 
8NTKate MacFarlane SENWPenny Lane10.6 
9NTLaura Baynham-Hughes V40WHelsby RC10.7