North West Sunday League External Results
Runcorn
22 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Stephen Watkin V35MPenny Lane0.2 
10NT   Tom Greaves U23MWarrington RR/Lancaster Uni-0.7 
100NT   Andrew Glen V50MKnowsley7.3 
101NT   Lee Moore SENMKirkby Milers4.2 
102NT   Steve Martin V55MSpectrum28.9 
103NT   Steve Riley V50MHelsby RC13.9 
104NT   Steven Maguire V40MPenny Lane15.2 
105NT   Julian Spencer V55MSpectrum9.6 
106NT   Phil Walton V40MWarrington RC16.2 
107NT   Ian Scouler V50MNorthwich13.5 
108NT   Robert Moore V40MKnowsley7.7 
109NT   Simon Byrne V35MWidnes Running Club17.5 
11NT   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.4 
110NT   Stephen Dipple V40MPenny Lane11.4 
111NT   Xavier SolerSENMWarrington RR  
112NT   Ian McNeill V55MBirkenhead11.3 
113NT   Andie Gow V65MPensby11.3 
114NT   David Wooster V40MWarrington RC16.2 
115NT   John Suckley V55MPensby11.6 
116NT   Roy Gaskill V50MHelsby RC11.9 
117NT   Gareth Jones V45MDelamere Spartans19.3 
118NT   Mark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale11.4 
119NT   Kenny Forster V55MSpectrum14.0 
12NT   Mark Heavey V45MWarrington RR7.7 
120NT   Paul Kelly V40MSpectrum17.4 
121NT   Adrian Bullock V45MSt. Helens Striders  
122NT   Roger Seddon V50MWarrington RC11.2 
123NT   Colin KennedyV50MKirkby Milers  
124NT   Alan Wilcox V50MNorthwich11.6 
125NT   Robert Chalmers V35MPensby12.4 
126NT   Tony Holmes V55MLiverpool RC10.6 
127NT   Tim Holloway V50MDelamere Spartans13.1 
127NT   Dave McAlister V55MWallasey10.9 
128NT   Phil Jolley V45MWarrington RC12.3 
129NT   Tony Man V45MPenny Lane13.5 
13NT   Chris Collins V35MDelamere Spartans2.7 
130NT   Brad Ehlen V45MNorthwich14.4 
131NT   Mike Brady V50MSpectrum10.0 
132NT   Wally Coppelov V55MNewburgh15.0 
133NT   Andrew Bates SENMPenny Lane17.0 
134NT   Stuart Atherton V35MKnowsley19.9 
135NT   Kevin Harrison V35MKirkby Milers4.7 
136NT   Stephen Saunders V50MPensby27.0 
137NT   Mike Devereux V65MPenny Lane28.8 
138NT   Alex Abbott SENMSt. Helens Sutton/St. Helens Striders12.1 
139NT   Paul Alexander V55MPensby12.4 
14NT   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC-0.5 
140NT   Philip Clarke V40MWidnes Running Club27.2 
141NT   David Glover V35MWarrington RC11.8 
142NT   Roy Fisher V65MPensby20.0 
143NT   Kenny Worrall V40MLiverpool RC21.6 
144NT   Fred Duenbier V60MNewburgh23.0 
145NT   Tony Fishwick V45MKirkby Milers17.2 
146NT   Steve Stuthridge V40MVillage RR13.9 
147NT   Nigel Howard V50MPensby21.0 
148NT   Frank Murphy V50MKnowsley18.1 
149NT   Mark Green V45MWarrington RC23.5 
15NT   Tom Evans SENMPenny Lane4.2 
150NT   Tony Green V60MPenny Lane12.5 
151NT   Richard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum35.3 
152NT   Craig Dennen V45MWidnes Running Club21.5 
153NT   Martin Bazley SENMWidnes Running Club12.0 
154NT   Brian KennedyV60MNewburgh Nomads  
155NT   Adrian Pridgeon V35MSt. Helens Striders19.4 
156NT   Tony Dorian SENMKirkby Milers24.5 
157NT   Steve StamperV55MNorthwich RC  
158NT   Rob Lloyd V45MWidnes Running Club15.8 
159NT   Andy Walker V45MWarrington RC27.0 
16NT   Christopher Millington V45MSpectrum2.9 
160NT   Andy Dalton V50MSkelmersdale19.5 
161NT   Nigel Pratten V70MPensby17.6 
162NT   Neil Rigby V45MSt. Helens Striders31.2 
163NT   Dave Thompson V60MSpectrum20.5 
164NT   Brian Fitzhenry V45MKirkby Milers15.5 
165NT   Michael Titchard V45MWarrington RC31.3 
166NT   Christopher Sullivan V40MKirkby Milers19.9 
167NT   Philip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC19.8 
168NT   Billy Sergeson V45MPenny Lane22.2 
169NT   Sean Gunnery-hitchen SENMWarrington RC29.9 
17NT   Jack Antrobus SENMWarrington RC1.8 
18NT   Stephen Harrison V40MVillage RR/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton6.3 
19NT   Patrick Boyle V40MLiverpool RC3.3 
2NT   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.4 
20NT   Alex Mason V40MDelamere Spartans3.2 
21NT   Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane/Wallasey6.5 
22NT   Lee Fuller V40MWarrington RC2.6 
23NT   Alexander Lewis U23MWarrington RC11.5 
24NT   Rob Campbell V45MWidnes Running Club12.2 
25NT   Sam Evans V35MPenny Lane5.6 
26NT   Marty Christian V45MKirkby Milers3.4 
27NT   Michael Heyes SENMMersey Tri23.7 
28NT   Karl Budworth V40MWidnes Running Club5.3 
29NT   Robert Owens V35MKnowsley-0.2 
3NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-0.7 
30NT   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.9 
31NT   Matthew Robinson V35MNewburgh  
32NT   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane0.6 
33NT   Stuart Berry SENMLymm4.7 
34NT   Perry Moore V40MWarrington RR2.6 
35NT   David Knowles SENMLiverpool RC17.6 
36NT   Alistair Malpas V35MPensby6.6 
37NT   Phil Riding V40MPenny Lane3.5 
38NT   Lewis Houghton U20MKirkby Milers3.5 
39NT   Kye Byrne SENMWarrington RC5.4 
4NT   Rob Grantham V40MPensby/Police-0.2 
40NT   David Edwards V50MKirkby Milers5.5 
41NT   Mark Dunn V35MKirkby Milers6.9 
42NT   Rob Mcbain V35MNorthwich3.8 
43NT   Christopher Ryan V35MMersey Tri5.4 
44NT   Kevin Brennan V45MSt. Helens Striders5.5 
45NT   Robert Garth SENMPenny Lane7.1 
46NT   Philip Johnson SENMMersey Tri4.7 
47NT   Stuart Atkinson V40MDelamere Spartans5.5 
48NT   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.6 
49NT   Nigel Taylor V35MWarrington RC11.5 
5NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.1 
50NT   Rob FletcherV40MMersey Tri  
51NT   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane8.4 
52NT   Phil Rowen V40MLymm4.5 
53NT   Paul Corless SENMWarrington RC/Mersey Tri7.8 
54NT   Ralph Pawling SENMPensby4.3 
55NT   Jerome Doyle V40MPenny Lane8.9 
56NT   Patrik Corrigan V55MPensby9.8 
57NT   Mark O'callaghan V35MKirkby Milers12.1 
58NT   Andrew Dowdeswell SENMWidnes Running Club10.3 
59NT   Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders3.4 
6NT   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.4 
60NT   Matt McLay SENMPenny Lane17.4 
61NT   Ian Chisnall V40MSt. Helens Striders6.9 
62NT   Nathan Parry U20MKnowsley13.8 
63NT   Kevin Walker V40MSkelmersdale6.1 
64NT   Andrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.6 
65NT   David Lawton V35MLiverpool RC4.0 
66NT   Jon Strange SENMWarrington RC8.4 
67NT   Phil Lomas V40MWarrington RC9.1 
68NT   Paul Wilson V45MLiverpool RC5.6 
69NT   Craig Flynn SENMDelamere Spartans7.6 
7NT   Mark Clair V35MKnowsley0.6 
70NT   Matthew Whalley U20MKirkby Milers6.9 
71NT   Gary Wilton V35MKirkby Milers3.8 
72NT   John Jensen V40MPenny Lane9.0 
73NT   Gary English V50MLiverpool RC4.2 
74NT   Gareth John Boyd V40MHelsby RC8.1 
75NT   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane11.0 
76NT   Paul Roberts V35MWidnes Running Club5.7 
77NT   James Thompson SENMKnowsley1.6 
78NT   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane6.9 
79NT   Robert Eagles SENMPenny Lane5.4 
8NT   Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders-2.2 
80NT   Jim Savage V40MKirkby Milers13.3 
81NT   Kevin Enright SENMLiverpool RC6.3 
82NT   Dave Ralphs V55MNewburgh36.0 
83NT   Leslie JohnsonV45MNorthwich RC  
84NT   Peter Lloyd V55MLymm9.1 
85NT   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.2 
86NT   Ian Roche V50MMersey Tri5.2 
87NT   Stephen RobertsSENMDelamere Spartans  
88NT   David Houghton V35MKirkby Milers9.8 
89NT   Andrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum9.3 
9NT   Colin Bishop V55MHelsby RC0.8 
90NT   Nick Wishart V50MDelamere Spartans28.8 
91NT   Stephen McNicholas V50MPenny Lane6.0 
92NT   Tim Grace V45MMersey Tri4.7 
93NT   Graham Cheers V40MWarrington RC8.7 
94NT   Colin GillV45MLymm Runners  
95NT   Nigel Foo V45MPenny Lane8.5 
96NT   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.6 
97NT   Kieran Walshe V50MLymm8.0 
98NT   Paul Booth V35MSt. Helens Striders10.3 
99NT   Matt Sanderson V40MWarrington RC15.0 
5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Carol Parsons V35WEllesmere Port3.4 
10NT   Bobbie Lomax V40WWarrington RC8.6 
11NT   Tracy Entwistle V45WWarrington RR7.1 
12NT   Maria Cook V40WParbold17.3 
13NT   Lauren Wilson SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Penny Lane8.4 
14NT   Becky WadesonV35WParbold Pink Panthers  
15NT   Ellen Broad SENWSpectrum10.8 
16NT   Marina Maxwell V40WWidnes Running Club9.6 
17NT   Sharon James V40WLiverpool RC27.5 
18NT   Emma Baker V35WEllesmere Port22.6 
19NT   Sharon Samson V35WPenny Lane9.9 
2NT   Alex O'Brien V35WLiverpool RC7.3 
20NT   Caroline Barrow V40WWidnes Running Club11.5 
21NT   Orla Carty SENWPenny Lane18.1 
22NT   Bridget GlaisterV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
23NT   Janet Owens V40WKnowsley10.5 
24NT   Pam Thurtle V40WPenny Lane16.0 
25NT   Jennifer Houghton SENWKirkby Milers6.2 
26NT   Justine Moore V45WKnowsley11.2 
27NT   Jo IrvineV35WPensby Runners  
28NT   Kayleigh RalphsSENWNewburgh Nomads  
29NT   Gail StuthridgeV40WVillage Runners  
3NT   Lucinda Lamb SENWDelamere Spartans13.1 
30NT   Louise Nicholson V40WLiverpool RC21.4 
31NT   Katinka MitchellV40WVillage Runners  
32NT   Louise Casey V35WWarrington RC7.0 
33NT   Kylie Barlow SENWSt. Helens Striders10.0 
34NT   Karon Forster V55WCalder Valley13.8 
35NT   Lorna HarperSENWMersey Tri  
36NT   Sarah Jackson V35WPenny Lane/Liverpool John Moores Uni15.7 
37NT   Wendy Davies V40WSt. Helens Striders12.6 
38NT   Janet Robertson V50WHelsby RC13.8 
39NT   Angela Walker V35WLymm23.9 
4NT   Hazel Maccormick V35WPenny Lane7.2 
40NT   Suzy Hamley V35WKnowsley19.6 
41NT   Dawn Fairclough V35WLiverpool RC12.1 
42NT   Janette Fishwick V40WKirkby Milers24.3 
43NT   Sue Heaps V50WSt. Helens Striders15.5 
44NT   Rebecca Johnstone SENWPenny Lane17.1 
45NT   Alex HarrisonSENWLiverpool RC  
46NT   Helen Lonsdale V35WNorthwich15.6 
47NT   Carole Morrison V50WPensby19.1 
48NT   Hannah Evans V35WWarrington RC21.9 
49NT   Joanne Della_CerraV35WNewburgh Nomads  
5NT   Claire Andrew V35WSpectrum9.1 
50NT   Claire HinchcliffeV35WNewburgh Nomads  
51NT   Jennifer Martin V35WSt. Helens Striders14.9 
52NT   Leah Binns SENWDelamere Spartans31.5 
53NT   Clare Wright V40WLiverpool RC27.7 
54NT   Gemma Lenagh SENWWidnes Running Club30.2 
55NT   Jane Woodburn V45WSkelmersdale24.9 
56NT   Hayley MacGugan V35WWidnes Wasps13.2 
57NT   Jane Eardley V35WPenny Lane35.8 
58NT   Amanda Lee V45WKirkby Milers13.1 
59NT   Louise Plevin SENWWarrington RC18.9 
6NT   Melissa Ronan SENWLiverpool RC14.5 
60NT   Katie Pownell SENWKnowsley13.8 
61NT   Nicola Hayes V35WSkelmersdale13.8 
62NT   Katharine Taggart V35WSt. Helens Striders19.3 
63NT   Helen Osborne SENWPenny Lane26.8 
64NT   Lisa Fothergill V35WLymm23.5 
65NT   Vicki Jones V40WKirkby Milers24.0 
66NT   Carla LangleySENWSt Helens Striders  
67NT   Rebecca Heyes SENWPenny Lane24.2 
68NT   Sandra RileyV40WVillage Runners  
69NT   Melissa Giusti SENWWarrington RC32.8 
7NT   Siobhan Woods SENWLiverpool RC8.6 
70NT   Louise RennerV35WNewburgh Nomads  
71NT   Abigail Willmitt SENWLiverpool RC14.3 
72NT   Amena R Madden V40WLiverpool RC15.1 
73NT   Sarah McGarr V40WDelamere Spartans29.2 
74NT   Christine Newbury V45WLiverpool RC30.3 
75NT   Karen Kelly V35WKirkby Milers23.4 
76NT   Jayne Russell V40WKirkby Milers19.5 
77NT   Yasmin Hussain V45WLymm18.7 
78NT   Cathy McCabeV40WNewburgh Nomads  
79NT   Gail Fairclough V60WLiverpool RC24.2 
8NT   Kate MacFarlane SENWPenny Lane11.9 
80NT   Rachel Stead V35WPenny Lane31.6 
81NT   Deborah Hill V40WSt. Helens Striders32.0 
Page: 1 2