Liddiard Trophy (Inc North of Thames Championships)
Kingsbury
29 Oct 16

The official results do not appear to reflect the races as they were run: http://www.british-athletics.co.uk/results/2016/nott_lid/ We believe our version to be correct but if you are aware of any further correction please do let us know.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:19   Richard Goodman SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
224:11   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-3.6 
324:19   Jamie Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet-3.2 
425:15   Christopher Allison U23MNene Valley/Imperial College0.4 
525:40   Alexander Lepretre SENMBarnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
625:44   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.0 
725:46   Dominic Smith SENMHighgate5.9 
825:47   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-1.5 
925:48   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.6 
1025:56   Dalton McGuigan U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley, IRL9.5 
1126:03   Julian KoettSENMTVH  
1226:14   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
1326:20   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland-2.9 
1426:20   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.7 
1526:34   Sam Ashcroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx-0.2 
1626:40   Manuel Caeiro SENMThames Valley/Spain14.9 
1726:51   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.0 
1826:57   Johnny Suttle SENMQueens Park-1.6 
1927:02   Simon PrigentSENMTVH  
2027:03   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley0.6 
2127:06   Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside0.2 
2227:12   Gary Towers V40MEton Manor-1.1 
2327:15   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate1.1 
2427:21   Sion Lewis SENMLondon Heathside0.7 
2527:23   Andrew Collins U23MHighgate5.9 
2627:24   Chris Jones SENMHarrow1.0 
2727:36   Chris Beecham V45MHighgate4.2 
2827:39   Will Morris SENMBarnet2.6 
2927:41   Alistair WallaceSENMTVH  
3027:51   Joel Pope SENMHillingdon2.7 
3128:05   Mario Cadete V40MLondon Heathside3.9 
3228:08   Fergus JohnsonSENMTVH  
3328:13   Nick Steel SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.8 
3428:21   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.1 
3528:26   Paul Boddey V35MEton Manor0.8 
3628:31   Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe3.2 
3728:32   Kerr Millar U23MQueens Park/Fife4.9 
3828:33   Stephen Norris V35MWatford Joggers0.7 
3928:34   Robert Whitmarsh SENMSerpentine5.2 
4028:35   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.2 
4128:39   Martin White V35MWest 43.3 
4228:51   Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine2.1 
4328:52   Robert Rigby V55MShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
4428:53   Jacob Phillips U20MLondon Heathside5.6 
4528:54   David Cato V35MEton Manor3.5 
4628:55   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park2.1 
4728:59   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside2.8 
4829:05   Philip EvansSENMEaling Eagles  
4929:07   Neil Hutchison SENMQueens Park2.2 
5029:10   Ronan Hoare SENMMornington Chasers5.7 
5129:17   Duncan TraynorSENMHarrow  
5229:19   Peter Clarke V45MSerpentine/Ireland2.7 
5329:21   Mark Kencroft V45MEaling Southall & Middx3.4 
5429:23   Santosh Rai V35MEaling Southall & Middx1.6 
5529:26   Kevin Murray V55MSerpentine3.5 
5629:27   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.6 
5729:28   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside3.0 
5829:32   Michael Dmitrzak V40MQueens Park3.2 
5929:51   Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside3.9 
6029:57   James RigbySENMLondon Heathside  
6130:02   Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4.7 
6230:04   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.9 
6330:09   Elliot Jones SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.2 
6430:19   Nigel Rowe V50MMet Police7.3 
6530:24   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-0.1 
6630:25   Jade WilmotSENMLondon Heathside  
6730:26   Matt KitchingSENMQPH  
6830:31   Andy Owen V45MLondon Heathside6.3 
6930:35   Alex Jeffreys V40MSerpentine4.2 
7030:44   Christian Nielsen V40MThames Valley/Denmark9.6 
7130:45   Malcolm DownV55MHerts Phoenix  
7230:46   Domonic ChapmanV40MHerts Phoenix  
7330:46   Ben Barker SENMMornington Chasers8.0 
7430:51   Michael Martin V50MBarnet7.3 
7530:57   Oliver Greenstein U20MShaftesbury Barnet1.5 
7631:03   William Lake V35MSerpentine4.6 
7731:10   Paul Woodgate V40MThames Valley4.3 
7831:12   Alex Elferink V40MSerpentine7.4 
7931:20   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley2.8 
8031:28   Darren White V45MBarnet/Collingwood8.3 
8131:33   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate4.3 
8231:48   Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley4.5 
8331:49   Raoul Mansukhani V45MSerpentine8.9 
8431:53   James Malcolm V35MThames Valley6.0 
8531:58   Peter Ellis V55MBarnet8.0 
8632:02   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.0 
8732:04   Stephane Schneider V35MSerpentine/France9.6 
8832:05   Liam Phair V35MMet Police6.6 
8932:06   Sean Hill SENMEaling Southall & Middx8.1 
9032:06   Andy Wood V35MHillingdon4.6 
9132:10   Daniel Hall V40MEton Manor7.1 
9232:10   Jaor BowenSENMHerts Phoenix  
9332:13   John Patrick Lynch V60MMornington Chasers13.0 
9432:16   Chris WilsonV50MHighgate  
9532:17   Darren Over V40MSerpentine6.4 
9632:21   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans4.3 
9732:22   Simone Stoppa SENMMornington Chasers7.9 
9832:24   Dave Daugirda V50MEton Manor9.2 
9932:34   Daniel Watkins V45MHarrow12.4 
10032:46   John BoultonSENMLondon Heathside Guest  
10132:48   Nar Garbuja U23MEaling Southall & Middx10.8 
10232:49   Stewart Bowring SENMQueens Park6.5 
10332:50   Richard Bell V50MThames Valley11.3 
10432:57   David Smith V50MHillingdon7.4 
10532:59   Sean BowenV50MHerts Phoenix  
10633:11   Chris Violet V50MBarnet10.9 
10733:12   Joao Diogo V45MQueens Park13.2 
10833:18   Lloyd Bevan V50MSerpentine/Veterans7.7 
10933:26   Brett Hutchinson V40MHillingdon6.9 
11033:31   David Greenstein V50MShaftesbury Barnet8.6 
11133:34   Nick HaywardV40MLondon Heathside  
11233:37   Dave Foley V55MEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
11333:40   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada10.7 
11433:41   Andrew Malyan V50MHillingdon8.6 
11533:42   James Richens V45MSerpentine12.7 
11633:49   Peter Fitzpatrick V60MHerts Phoenix10.5 
11733:55   Lachlan Stibbard HawkesSENMMornington Chasers  
11833:57   David Campbell SENMSerpentine3.5 
11933:58   Marco Maserati V55MLondon Heathside11.8 
12034:03   Tony ForderV55MMet Police  
12134:22   David Ford V50MThames Valley11.4 
12234:25   John Black V60MEton Manor8.5 
12334:27   Bertie Miller V50MQueens Park26.0 
12434:30   Jav Sondh SENMEaling Southall & Middx5.6 
12534:39   Jeremy Collis V40MHillingdon17.2 
12634:42   Steve Plested V65MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans9.8 
12734:48   Sammy Li V50MSerpentine11.6 
12834:56   Mark Wadley V50MSerpentine21.5 
12935:18   Richard Wilson V55MMet Police17.6 
13035:24   James de Vivenot V40MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx12.1 
13135:27   Martin Searle V55MHillingdon10.5 
13235:27   Richard ByrneSENMQPH  
13335:29   Trevor Normoyle V35MMet Police9.8 
13435:45   Andy Torrance V60MHillingdon12.6 
13536:04   Dave Clark V70MHerts Phoenix12.0 
13636:12   Paul JordonV45MQPH  
13736:19   Rob Howells V60MEaling Southall & Middx19.0 
13836:24   Steve Scruton V55MHighgate20.5 
13936:32   John Bignell V60MHillingdon10.8 
14036:39   Damian Bastick V40MQueens Park35.4 
14136:40   Manuel PuertasSENMMornington Chasers  
14236:42   Tom Morris V55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow13.6 
14336:48   Steve Adams V50MEton Manor13.8 
14436:49   David Bone V55MEaling Eagles12.8 
14536:54   Bob Burton V55MHillingdon16.7 
14637:16   Paul McGrathSENMLondon Underground  
14737:18   Gary Homewood V50MMornington Chasers15.2 
14837:23   Martin Garrett V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine15.3 
14937:44   David Byrne V50MBarnet13.6 
15037:57   Curtis Allman V50MHillingdon12.1 
15138:26   Richard Bloom V70MHerts Phoenix11.6 
15238:52   Charles Tatham V50MQueens Park14.3 
15339:02   John Falvey V60MEaling Southall & Middx15.6 
15439:20   John Clarke V65MBarnet22.4 
15540:10   Peter Mckerrell V55MEton Manor18.3 
15640:13   Simon Maddison V65MThames Valley18.7 
15740:34   Franco GenoueseV45MQPH  
15840:55   Graham Wood V60MHillingdon17.2 
15942:36   Douglas Milsom V75MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans18.6 
16043:08   Debashish Biswas SENMSerpentine26.7 
16144:01   John Steed V80MHerts Phoenix26.8 
16245:43   Alan Wells V50MHillingdon21.0 
16351:16   Francis ThomsonV65MLondon Underground  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:19   Naomi Taschimowitz SENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL-0.1 
217:13   Victoria Walker SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.9 
317:31   Alex Gounelas V35WEton Manor/Highgate9.5 
418:29   Sarah Gerrie SENWEaling Southall & Middx7.7 
518:32   Lucy Ellis SENWEaling Southall & Middx6.5 
618:34   Nicola Timmins V35WMornington Chasers9.5 
718:36   Ciara Williams SENWHillingdon8.1 
819:17   Laura Carmichael SENWSerpentine8.6 
919:21   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) SENWWest 46.4 
1019:29   Josie Hinton SENWLondon Heathside3.5 
1119:29   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary13.2 
1219:30   Esther Pigney U20WHighgate7.9 
1319:32   Satu Hietanen V45WLondon Heathside9.3 
1419:34   Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
1519:36   Heather Clarke SENWQueens Park19.4 
1619:49   Patricia Thomas V50WEaling Southall & Middx12.1 
1719:50   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor10.4 
1819:58   Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet10.6 
1920:00   Jemima Storey SENWHighgate10.4 
2020:02   Taryne McPherson V40WEton Manor8.9 
2120:15   Genevieve Weston U20WLondon Heathside14.3 
2220:16   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine15.1 
2320:20   Claire Wagh V35WEton Manor19.6 
2420:29   Lucy McGuinness V50WHighgate17.0 
2520:56   Jessica Vinluan V35WLondon Heathside9.7 
2621:08   Charlotte Johnson SENWEaling Eagles11.6 
2721:21   Joanna Braine SENWQueens Park10.0 
2821:23   Natasha Cendrowicz V45WHighgate12.3 
2921:23   Ilona Kriauzaite SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Lithuania12.6 
3021:43   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx12.6 
3121:46   Avril Riddell V60WMornington Chasers/Serpentine14.1 
3222:02   AN Other      
3322:15   Louise Prince V45WEaling Southall & Middx15.9 
3422:19   Elizabeth Adams V55WEaling Eagles15.8 
3522:23   Nikki Baker V45WEaling Southall & Middx13.9 
3622:29   Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans15.1 
3722:38   Lesley Conway V60WHillingdon17.4 
3822:45   Melanie Spencer V40WHillingdon13.8 
3922:50   Danielle Savvas SENWBarnet16.1 
4023:01   Gillian Morgan V55WEaling Southall & Middx17.4 
4123:05   Barbara Maddison V55WThames Valley16.2 
4223:10   Kimberli Butler SENWLondon Heathside16.1 
4323:12   Juliette Massey SmithSENWMornington Chasers  
4423:28   Laura Stewart SENWSerpentine/Canada22.4 
4523:39   Jenni Hall SENWEton Manor16.2 
4623:51   Fen Coles V45WEton Manor18.6 
4723:54   Rafaele Lamour V45WMornington Chasers16.8 
4823:56   Louise HinshelwoodV50WQPH  
4923:59   Emma Jones SENWQueens Park16.6 
5024:13   Carmen Harrington SENWMornington Chasers19.6 
5124:21   Yvonne BullenV50WSBH  
5224:59   Jae Yeon Oh SENWSerpentine23.2 
5325:11   Anne Caspi V55WMornington Chasers15.9 
5425:15   Kirsty Johnstone V55WBarnet17.1 
5525:17   Lucy Duncan V40WHillingdon17.6 
5625:18   Lisa Snell V45WEaling Eagles19.8 
5725:24   Michelle Baxter Wickham V40WEton Manor24.6 
5825:26   Danielle Howe SENWQueens Park19.0 
5925:28   Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine22.0 
6025:50   Katie WatkinsSENWLondon Underground  
6126:52   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley25.3 
6227:43   Alice Lester V50WQueens Park22.4 
6327:43   Susan Kennedy V55WQueens Park19.6 
6429:04   Angela Duncan V75WHillingdon24.7