Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Bedford
25 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
6KL SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22Joshua Grace  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.0 
217:24James West  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  -6.1 
317:26Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda  -3.0 
417:31Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  -5.8 
517:32Mahamed Mahamed  U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni  -6.6 
617:38Shaun Antell  SENMBideford  -1.2 
717:42Kieran Reilly  U23MTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students  -4.8 
817:43Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni  -1.8 
917:45Ben Bradley  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -4.8 
1017:48Antonio Silva  SENMThames Valley/Portugal  -2.5 
1117:56Piers Arnold  SENMCity of Norwich  -1.6 
1217:57John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland  -4.0 
1317:59Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds  -1.6 
1418:00Ricky Harvie  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  -4.7 
1518:02Alex Bellew  SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon  -1.9 
1618:10Christopher Greenwood  V40MKent  -3.1 
1718:13Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland  2.8 
1718:13Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni  -1.5 
1918:14Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth  -3.1 
2018:16James McCarthy  U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni  -2.7 
2018:16Stuart Haw  U23MPeterborough/University of London  6.8 
2018:16Brahma Pochee  SENMHighgate  -1.2 
2318:19Patrick Chesser  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  5.5 
2418:20Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon  -3.5 
2418:20James McMullan  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T  -2.2 
2618:21Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City  -1.1 
2718:22Alexander Leprêtre  SENMBarnet  -5.6 
2818:26Steven Horton  V35MBedford & County/Bedford H  8.8 
2918:32Joe Selley  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Imperial College  17.8 
3018:33Terence Fawden  U20MHighgate/Harrow  -2.6 
3118:34Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -0.8 
3218:37Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni  1.1 
3318:38Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County  -1.5 
3418:39Paul Aste  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States  -0.2 
3518:42Chris Wright  SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon  -3.1 
3618:43Abdi Mahamed  U20MSouthampton  11.1 
3718:45Alex Pointon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -3.9 
3818:47James Beeks  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  -2.8 
3918:53Rowan Critchton SENMKent AC    
4018:56Rob Corney  SENMReading RR  -4.7 
4118:57Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge  -3.7 
4219:04Genii Alb SENMRedway Runners    
4319:26Alexander Machin-Paley  U20MHighgate  16.5 
4419:29Peter Townsend  SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni  6.6 
4519:32Ashley Browne SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
4619:34ano1 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4719:39Isaac Farnworth  U20MReading AC  -0.8 
4819:40Jamie Bannister  SENMClapham Chasers  -0.6 
4819:40James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London  -1.1 
5019:42Lewis Laylee  U20MDulwich/Herne Hill  -2.6 
5119:44Tom Hemming  SENMSwindon  11.8 
5219:45Alistair Sleeman  U20MHighgate  11.5 
5319:54Oliver Poulain  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni  7.6 
5420:02Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming  1.0 
5520:03Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil  1.7 
5620:05Stephen Fell  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  2.9 
5720:28Oliver Dunn  U20MTonbridge  12.3 
5820:37Gareth Morris  V35MHandy Cross  4.5 
5920:49Peter Clarke  V50MHercules Wimbledon  9.9 
6021:02Robert Finch  SENMSouthampton  7.2 
6021:02Andrew Collins  U23MHighgate  16.7 
6221:05Ben Jones  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  5.8 
6321:08Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill  1.1 
6421:17Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley  12.5 
6521:43Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon  4.3 
6622:13Andy Hickman  V45MChiltern  6.1 
6723:17Daniel Black  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  3.3 
6823:44Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow  6.7 
6923:50Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge  13.0 
7027:14Robert James Curtis  V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  16.3 
7129:41Peter Howes  V60MCroydon  19.6 
7230:08Artur Domingos  U20MThames Valley/Portugal  42.7 
6KL SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast  -5.5 
217:44James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds  -4.0 
317:45William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students  -2.3 
417:48Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students  -1.3 
517:49Frank Badick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
617:57Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni  -2.2 
717:59Alex Howard  U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -0.4 
818:13Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -3.7 
918:14Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate  -3.8 
1018:29Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County  -4.9 
1118:30James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich  -1.3 
1218:40James Bowler  V35MKent  0.6 
1318:41Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  -4.8 
1418:42Ben Noad  V40MHighgate  0.5 
1518:48Edward Auden  SENMBelgrave  1.2 
1518:48Conor Kissane-Wood  U23MThames Valley  -2.9 
1718:52Daniel Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students  -2.3 
1818:53Jack Boswell  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District  -2.9 
1918:56Luke Prior  U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni  -5.1 
1918:56Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove  -2.0 
2118:57Euan Mackenzie  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni  9.4 
2218:58Jamie Philpott  U20MHerts Phoenix  8.8 
2319:04Timothy Bowen  SENMDulwich/Ireland  -1.6 
2419:11Ben Fairhall  V35MRedway Runners  1.2 
2519:12Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni  -4.0 
2619:15Toby Chapman  SENMBournemouth  0.9 
2719:18James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni  -1.6 
2819:20Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon  0.2 
2919:22Kevin O'Holleran  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  2.5 
3019:24Daniel Stauber  SENMKent/Germany  12.9 
3119:28Tegid Jones  V40MOxford City  -1.6 
3219:37Wayne Bell  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London  0.0 
3219:37Andrew Fargus  V35MThames Hare & Hounds  18.5 
3419:42Alex Sutton  U20MReading AC  -1.8 
3419:42Lance Nortcliff  V40MReading RR  1.6 
3619:45Sam Knee-Robinson  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni  -0.4 
3719:54John Tayleur  U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni  9.7 
3819:55Will Perkin  U20MChiltern  -1.7 
3919:56Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni  -4.1 
4019:57ano2 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4019:57Luke Powell  U20MSouthampton  5.7 
4220:02Andy Moore  V35MHillingdon  13.4 
4320:15Louis Clark  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  17.7 
4420:18Alexander Houghton  SENMHighgate/Warwick Uni  13.8 
4520:28Edward Price  V40MBarnet  0.7 
4520:28Declan Greaves  U20MTonbridge  16.1 
4720:43Sebastien Pencole  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France  3.0 
4820:54James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Sandhurst  -2.0 
4920:58Daniel Hurst  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  3.3 
5021:15Oliver Webb  SENMSwindon  0.9 
5121:19Joshua Mills  U20MHighgate  35.2 
5221:21Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley  4.8 
5321:22Jon Peet  V35MPeterborough  7.6 
5421:26Christophe Dormenval  SENMCroydon  5.6 
5521:35Oliver Young  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  4.1 
5621:38Mike Glover  V45MWells City  15.2 
5721:42Declan Traynor  V35MHarrow  0.9 
5821:56Robert Hall  U20MChiltern  19.3 
5922:02Edward Anders  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students  1.2 
6022:12Brendon Gilbert  V40MHandy Cross  3.2 
6122:21Keith Scofield  V35MClapham Chasers  7.5 
6222:31Mark Cahill  V40MHercules Wimbledon  11.0 
6322:45Martin Bright  V50MHighgate/Veterans  12.7 
6423:22Manuel Da Silva  V35MThames Valley  4.7 
6524:50Stuart Boswell SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
6626:19Jordan Mayman  U20MNene Valley  22.0 
6727:33Keith Shapland  V35MBideford  -1.9 
6KL SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39Oliver Fox  U20MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni  -2.4 
217:41Alasdair Kinloch  U20MTonbridge  -3.9 
317:58William Gray  SENMBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni  6.0 
418:00Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.5 
518:02Dara Francis Chesser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  6.1 
618:12Macgregor Cox  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni  -2.4 
618:12Robel Bahelbi  SENMHighgate/Eritrea  -4.3 
818:30Jamie Knapp  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove  -3.8 
918:41Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse  -4.7 
1018:47Jordan Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  -3.2 
1118:48Steven Robinson  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force  -1.5 
1218:51Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County  -1.9 
1218:51Jonathan Tipper  V35MKent  -2.2 
1418:57Danny Ray  U20MReading AC  12.0 
1418:57Stuart Brown  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  -1.3 
1619:04Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave  -2.0 
1719:12Alan Barnes  V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange  1.2 
1719:12Alex Cloona  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni  18.2 
1919:14William Mullins  U20MBedford & County  -1.2 
1919:14Harry Paton  SENMTonbridge/Police  -0.5 
2119:24Peter Norris  SENMHarrow/Wycombe  8.4 
2219:25Simon Fisher  SENMOxford City  -0.2 
2319:37Ryan McKinlay  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police  5.4 
2419:39Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  1.8 
2519:40Adam Varvel  SENMBrunel Uni London/City of Norwich  16.7 
2619:41Christopher Hilton  U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni  2.0 
2719:42Andrew Ingle  V35MBideford  3.0 
2719:42Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  12.2 
2919:47Philip Sewell  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -4.2 
3019:48Michael Channing  SENMNene Valley  -2.8 
3119:54Matthew Moroney  V35MKent  10.8 
3220:00Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni  11.7 
3220:00Danny Brewer  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni  -0.7 
3420:04Ian Visser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles  2.8 
3520:07Sean Renfer  SENMHighgate/Switzerland  -4.2 
3620:10Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  1.1 
3620:10Nick Gold  V40MHighgate  0.6 
3820:12Richard Slade  U20MChiltern  -3.4 
3920:21Alastair Locke  SENMDulwich  1.6 
4020:41Calum Nicol  SENMThames Valley  -0.6 
4120:42Luke Davis  SENMClapham Chasers  -0.3 
4221:00Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon  10.6 
4321:03Alistair Gibson  V40MGuildford & Godalming  9.5 
4421:10Peter James Caton  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  2.9 
4521:15Phillip Warburton  SENMHillingdon  5.6 
4621:29ano3 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4721:33Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  12.7 
4821:37Max Catterall  SENMBournemouth  8.2 
4921:40Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain  1.9 
5021:42Dominic Menzies  U20MBedford & County  16.6 
5121:47Andrew Parmenter  V40MCambridge & Coleridge  1.4 
5221:54Alex Davidson  V50MHighgate  1.1 
5322:06Chris Woolley  SENMHillingdon/Royal Air Force  19.0 
5422:16Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon  3.3 
5522:37Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet  8.8 
5622:42Adrian Maidment  V40MRedway Runners  9.4 
5722:44Alex Harris SENMReading Road Runners    
5822:47Ben Pattison SENMSt Albans Striders    
5922:54Oliver Greenstein  U20MShaftesbury Barnet  0.7 
6022:55Ed Tickner  V60MWells City  29.4 
6122:59Edward Smith  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni  20.7 
6224:57Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey  9.2 
6325:42Ian Crawley  V50MTonbridge  10.8 
6426:26Andrew Hislop SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
6KL SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47Ellis Cross  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.5 
218:22Jake Cvetkovic SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
318:28Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County  11.7 
318:28Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon  -5.0 
518:46Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni  -5.4 
618:48David Lewis  SENMReading AC  -0.5 
718:53Tom Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni  -4.9 
818:54Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police  -3.0 
818:54Alex Cornwell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  11.0 
1018:58Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate  -1.5 
1119:01Mark Worringham  V35MReading RR  -1.5 
1219:05Alex Robinson  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni  4.9 
1319:08Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni  -4.7 
1419:12Lawrence Avery  V35MKent  -0.8 
1419:12Daniel Blake  V35MOxford City  0.5 
1619:13Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -3.7 
1719:19Richard Henderson  SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill  -3.0 
1819:28Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni 18:51-3.0 
1919:32Jake Waldron  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh  4.8 
2019:39Brendan Patton  SENMBideford  9.7 
2119:41Tom Cox  SENMTonbridge  4.8 
2219:43Oliver Dickinson  U20MWells City  5.0 
2319:44Martin Shore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds  1.7 
2419:49Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  -0.7 
2419:49Julian Koett SENMThames Valley Harriers    
2619:50Daniel Steel  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -1.1 
2719:53Sam Costley  U20MSouthampton  -3.2 
2820:03Tom Willner-Reid  SENMHighgate  3.4 
2920:07Nick Smallwood  SENMBelgrave/Esk Valley  0.0 
3020:09Billy Ryan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Nottingham Uni/Ireland  23.1 
3120:19Joe Hartley  SENMKent  -1.0 
3220:27Thomas Heylen  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  29.4 
3320:30Jack Brotchie  SENMHerne Hill  -0.6 
3420:32Ben Clarice SENMSt Albans Striders    
3520:38Jack Matthewman  SENMHighgate  4.0 
3620:41Sam Barton  U20MBedford & County  18.2 
3620:41James Repper  V40MChiltern  2.5 
3820:42Zachary Deller  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  21.6 
3920:46Paul Devine  V35MDulwich  2.5 
4020:49George Gay  U23MCity of Norwich  -0.4 
4120:50ano4 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4220:59Luke Byrne  SENMSwindon  -0.1 
4321:03Jaime Delcampo SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
4421:05James Rogers  SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill  4.3 
4521:07George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni  7.8 
4521:07Alex Ozdemir  SENMHillingdon  8.6 
4721:18Steve Hall  V45MPeterborough/Ramsey  5.7 
Page: 1 2