Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Bedford
25 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KL SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Joshua Grace  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -2.8 
217:24   James West  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  -5.9 
317:26   Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda  -3.5 
417:31   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni  -5.2 
517:32   Mahamed Mahamed  U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni  -5.4 
617:38   Shaun Antell  SENMBideford  -3.2 
717:42   Kieran Reilly  U23MTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students  -4.4 
817:43   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni  -0.6 
917:45   Ben Bradley  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -3.2 
1017:48   Antonio Silva  SENMThames Valley/Portugal  -3.6 
1117:56   Piers Arnold  SENMCity of Norwich  -2.4 
1217:57   John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland  -4.1 
1317:59   Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds  -2.4 
1418:00   Ricky Harvie  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  -4.7 
1518:02   Alex Bellew  SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon  -1.2 
1618:10   Christopher Greenwood  V40MKent  -3.4 
1718:13   Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni  -1.7 
1718:13   Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland  -0.9 
1918:14   Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC  -3.0 
2018:16   Stuart Haw  U23MPeterborough/London Uni  0.3 
2018:16   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni  -3.1 
2018:16   Brahma Pochee  SENMHighgate  -2.8 
2318:19   Patrick Chesser  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  5.8 
2418:20   Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon  -3.0 
2418:20   James McMullan  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T  -2.5 
2618:21   Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City  -0.4 
2718:22   Alexander Leprêtre  SENMBarnet  -3.9 
2818:26   Steven Horton  V35MBedford & County/Bedford H  3.2 
2918:32   Joe Selley  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Imperial  7.3 
3018:33   Terence Fawden  U20MHighgate/Harrow  -1.5 
3118:34   Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -2.1 
3218:37   Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni  4.3 
3318:38   Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County  -1.7 
3418:39   Paul Aste  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States  -1.7 
3518:42   Chris Wright  SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon  -4.1 
3618:43   Abdi Mahamed  U20MSouthampton  0.7 
3718:45   Alex Pointon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -3.4 
3818:47   James Beeks  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  -1.9 
3918:53   Rowan Critchton SENMKent AC    
4018:56   Rob Corney  SENMReading RR  -3.1 
4118:57   Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge  -2.0 
4219:04   Genii Alb SENMRedway Runners    
4319:26   Alexander Machin-Paley  U20MHighgate  6.2 
4419:29   Peter Townsend  SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni  0.8 
4519:32   Ashley Browne SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
4619:34   ano1 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4719:39   Isaac Farnworth  U20MReading AC  -1.8 
4819:40   James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London  -1.6 
4819:40   Jamie Bannister  SENMClapham Chasers  2.4 
5019:42   Lewis Laylee  U20MDulwich/Herne Hill  -1.3 
5119:44   Tom Hemming  SENMSwindon  9.4 
5219:45   Alistair Sleeman  U20MHighgate  5.8 
5319:54   Oliver Poulain  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni  3.0 
5420:02   Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming  4.0 
5520:03   Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil  0.5 
5620:05   Stephen Fell  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  4.9 
5720:28   Oliver Dunn  U20MTonbridge  1.8 
5820:37   Gareth Morris  V35MHandy Cross  4.0 
5920:49   Peter Clarke  V50MHercules Wimbledon  4.8 
6021:02   Andrew Collins  U23MHighgate  6.1 
6021:02   Robert Finch  SENMSouthampton  3.4 
6221:05   Ben Jones  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  4.1 
6321:08   Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill  1.7 
6421:17   Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley  4.3 
6521:43   Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon  -3.3 
6622:13   Andy Hickman  V45MChiltern  7.8 
6723:17   Daniel Black  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  4.8 
6823:44   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow  5.1 
6923:50   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge  10.9 
7027:14   Robert James Curtis  V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  11.8 
7129:41   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon  17.8 
7230:08   Artur Domingos  U20MThames Valley/Portugal  32.2 
6KL SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast  -5.5 
217:44   James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds  -3.4 
317:45   William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students  -5.0 
417:48   Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students  -2.7 
517:49   Frank Badick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
617:57   Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni  -5.1 
717:59   Alex Howard  U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -1.0 
818:13   Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -4.5 
918:14   Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate  -2.8 
1018:29   Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County  -2.7 
1118:30   James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich  -2.1 
1218:40   James Bowler  V35MKent  -2.3 
1318:41   Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  -3.2 
1418:42   Ben Noad  V40MHighgate  -1.9 
1518:48   Conor Kissane-Wood  U23MThames Valley  -2.4 
1518:48   Edward Auden  SENMBelgrave  -1.2 
1718:52   Daniel Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students  -5.2 
1818:53   Jack Boswell  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District  -1.0 
1918:56   Luke Prior  U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni  -3.7 
1918:56   Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove  -2.2 
2118:57   Euan Mackenzie  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni  3.0 
2218:58   Jamie Philpott  U20MHerts Phoenix  4.2 
2319:04   Timothy Bowen  SENMDulwich/Ireland  -1.7 
2419:11   Ben Fairhall  V35MRedway Runners  -0.4 
2519:12   Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni  -3.3 
2619:15   Toby Chapman  SENMBournemouth  -0.2 
2719:18   James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni  -3.4 
2819:20   Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon  0.0 
2919:22   Kevin O'Holleran  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  0.6 
3019:24   Daniel Stauber  SENMKent/Germany  3.7 
3119:28   Tegid Jones  V40MOxford City  -1.5 
3219:37   Wayne Bell  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London  0.2 
3219:37   Andrew Fargus  V35MThames Hare & Hounds  7.8 
3419:42   Alex Sutton  U20MReading AC  -2.4 
3419:42   Lance Nortcliff  V40MReading RR  0.9 
3619:45   Sam Knee-Robinson  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni  -3.4 
3719:54   John Tayleur  U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni  0.8 
3819:55   Will Perkin  U20MChiltern  -2.6 
3919:56   Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni  -4.1 
4019:57   ano2 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4019:57   Luke Powell  U20MSouthampton  6.4 
4220:02   Andy Moore  V35MHillingdon  2.8 
4320:15   Louis Clark  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  7.3 
4420:18   Alexander Houghton  SENMHighgate/Warwick Uni  7.0 
4520:28   Declan Greaves  U20MTonbridge  5.6 
4520:28   Edward Price  V40MBarnet  0.8 
4720:43   Sebastien Pencole  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France  5.9 
4820:54   James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst  -0.7 
4920:58   Daniel Hurst  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  2.4 
5021:15   Oliver Webb  SENMSwindon  1.5 
5121:19   Joshua Mills  U20MHighgate  24.5 
5221:21   Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley  3.3 
5321:22   Jon Peet  V35MPeterborough  1.5 
5421:26   Christophe Dormenval  SENMCroydon  -0.9 
5521:35   Oliver Young  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  9.0 
5621:38   Mike Glover  V45MWells City  9.8 
5721:42   Declan Traynor  V35MHarrow  3.2 
5821:56   Robert Hall  U20MChiltern  8.6 
5922:02   Edward Anders  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students  4.6 
6022:12   Brendon Gilbert  V40MHandy Cross  3.5 
6122:21   Keith Scofield  V35MClapham Chasers  4.6 
6222:31   Mark Cahill  V40MHercules Wimbledon  7.4 
6322:45   Martin Bright  V50MHighgate/Veterans  8.3 
6423:22   Manuel Da Silva  V35MThames Valley  4.7 
6524:50   Stuart Boswell SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
6626:19   Jordan Mayman  U20MNene Valley  11.4 
6727:33   Keith Shapland  V35MBideford  0.9 
6KL SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Oliver Fox  U20MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni  -4.6 
217:41   Alasdair Kinloch  U20MTonbridge  -2.9 
317:58   William Gray  SENMBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni  0.2 
418:00   Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.2 
518:02   Dara Francis Chesser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  0.4 
618:12   Macgregor Cox  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni  -3.7 
618:12   Robel Bahelbi  SENMHighgate/Eritrea  -3.3 
818:30   Jamie Knapp  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove  -3.3 
918:41   Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University  -4.0 
1018:47   Jordan Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  0.2 
1118:48   Steven Robinson  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force  -1.3 
1218:51   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County  -3.8 
1218:51   Jonathan Tipper  V35MKent  -1.5 
1418:57   Danny Ray  U20MReading AC  2.1 
1418:57   Stuart Brown  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  2.1 
1619:04   Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave  -1.8 
1719:12   Alan Barnes  V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange  -0.1 
1719:12   Alex Cloona  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni  7.5 
1919:14   Harry Paton  SENMTonbridge/Police  -1.9 
1919:14   William Mullins  U20MBedford & County  -0.1 
2119:24   Peter Norris  SENMHarrow/Wycombe  3.2 
2219:25   Simon Fisher  SENMOxford City  -1.8 
2319:37   Ryan McKinlay  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police  0.6 
2419:39   Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  1.7 
2519:40   Adam Varvel  SENMBrunel Uni London/City of Norwich  6.2 
2619:41   Christopher Hilton  U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni  -0.8 
2719:42   Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  1.8 
2719:42   Andrew Ingle  V35MBideford  1.5 
2919:47   Philip Sewell  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -2.2 
3019:48   Michael Channing  SENMNene Valley  -1.1 
3119:54   Matthew Moroney  V35MKent  2.6 
3220:00   Danny Brewer  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni  -0.1 
3220:00   Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni  0.9 
3420:04   Ian Visser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles  3.6 
3520:07   Sean Renfer  SENMHighgate/Switzerland  -2.0 
3620:10   Nick Gold  V40MHighgate/Heaton  1.1 
3620:10   Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  -0.1 
3820:12   Richard Slade  U20MChiltern  0.0 
3920:21   Alastair Locke  SENMDulwich  1.2 
4020:41   Calum Nicol  SENMThames Valley  1.9 
4120:42   Luke Davis  SENMClapham Chasers  -1.2 
4221:00   Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon  0.0 
4321:03   Alistair Gibson  V40MGuildford & Godalming  11.5 
4421:10   Peter James Caton  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  2.2 
4521:15   Phillip Warburton  SENMHillingdon  11.2 
4621:29   ano3 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4721:33   Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  6.3 
4821:37   Max Catterall  SENMBournemouth  10.8 
4921:40   Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain  3.0 
5021:42   Dominic Menzies  U20MBedford & County  5.9 
5121:47   Andrew Parmenter  V40MCambridge & Coleridge  0.4 
5221:54   Alex Davidson  V50MHighgate  1.1 
5322:06   Chris Woolley  SENMHillingdon/Royal Air Force  11.1 
5422:16   Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon  3.6 
5522:37   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet  4.4 
5622:42   Adrian Maidment  V40MRedway Runners  4.4 
5722:44   Alex Harris SENMReading Road Runners    
5822:47   Ben Pattison SENMSt Albans Striders    
5922:54   Oliver Greenstein  U20MShaftesbury Barnet  1.3 
6022:55   Ed Tickner  V60MWells City  18.6 
6122:59   Edward Smith  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni  13.6 
6224:57   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey  9.0 
6325:42   Ian Crawley  V50MTonbridge  10.0 
6426:26   Andrew Hislop SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
6KL SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Ellis Cross  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.0 
218:22   Jake Cvetkovic SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
318:28   Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County  1.2 
318:28   Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon  -4.4 
518:46   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni  -1.4 
618:48   David Lewis  SENMReading AC  -0.4 
718:53   Thomas Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni  -3.3 
818:54   Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police  -2.0 
818:54   Alex Cornwell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  15.4 
1018:58   Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate  -0.9 
1119:01   Mark Worringham  V35MReading RR  -2.0 
1219:05   Alex Robinson  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni  -3.1 
1319:08   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni  -5.4 
1419:12   Daniel Blake  V35MOxford City  0.0 
1419:12   Lawrence Avery  V35MKent  -1.7 
1619:13   Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -3.4 
1719:19   Richard Henderson  SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill  -2.3 
1819:28   Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni  -4.4 
1919:32   Jake Waldron  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh  -2.5 
2019:39   Brendan Patton  SENMBideford  1.0 
2119:41   Tom Cox  SENMTonbridge  0.5 
2219:43   Oliver Dickinson  U20MWells City  -1.7 
2319:44   Martin Shore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds  -1.5 
2419:49   Julian Koett SENMThames Valley Harriers    
2419:49   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  -1.5 
2619:50   Daniel Steel  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -2.0 
2719:53   Sam Costley  U20MSouthampton  -1.9 
2820:03   Tom Willner-Reid  SENMHighgate  1.5 
2920:07   Nick Smallwood  SENMBelgrave/Esk Valley  0.8 
3020:09   Billy Ryan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Nottingham Uni/Ireland  12.5 
3120:19   Joe Hartley  SENMKent  -1.5 
3220:27   Thomas Heylen  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  18.9 
3320:30   Jack Brotchie  SENMHerne Hill  -0.2 
3420:32   Ben Clarice SENMSt Albans Striders    
3520:38   Jack Matthewman  SENMHighgate  1.4 
3620:41   Sam Barton  U20MBedford & County  7.9 
3620:41   James Repper  V40MChiltern  0.8 
3820:42   Zachary Deller SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
3920:46   Paul Devine  V35MDulwich  4.1 
4020:49   George Gay  U23MCity of Norwich  -1.5 
4120:50   ano4 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4220:59   Luke Byrne  SENMSwindon  2.3 
4321:03   Jaime Delcampo SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
4421:05   James Rogers  SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill  7.6 
4521:07   George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni  3.6 
4521:07   Alex Ozdemir  SENMHillingdon  10.4 
4721:18   Steve Hall  V45MPeterborough  3.4 
Page: 1 2