North Midlands League External Results
Kettering
12 Nov 16
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:58   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.1 
27:04   Toby OnandyU11MOWLS  
37:09   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester1.1 
47:19   Lucas ReedU11M   
57:23   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.6 
67:25   Adam HolanU11MOWLS  
77:28   Kye Clarke-Myers U11MSaffron AC19.5 
87:33   Hal Eastwood U11MHarborough5.2 
97:34   Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
107:35   James Rouse U11MDerby5.3 
117:35   Morgan CockellU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
127:35   Bobby Oldham U11MAmber Valley & Erewash27.2 
137:39   Jack Haunch U13MNene Valley6.4 
147:40   Danny-Ray Murdey U11MLeicester13.3 
157:42   Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester18.5 
167:44   Jack BullU11MNene Valley  
177:45   Zachary Seaton U11MSaffron AC30.7 
187:46   Fred SandersU11MOWLS  
197:52   Ryan Morris U11MSaffron AC26.0 
207:52   Wilf Birch U13MOwls Leicester28.1 
217:54   Dylan WhiteU11M   
227:58   Killen GyellU11MSaffron AC  
237:59   Stanley LoweU11MDerby  
248:03   Thomas RousseU11MDerby  
258:05   Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby9.2 
268:06   Thomas Holford U11MDerby14.3 
278:07   Thomas MarshallU11MOWLS  
288:09   Kyle WarnerU11MNene Valley  
298:11   Joshua SmithU11MNene Valley  
308:14   Kai BolsoverU11MSaffron AC  
318:17   Theo Crick U11MKettering21.0 
328:19   Conor WilliamsonU11MOWLS  
338:24   Xavier Morgan U11MHigh Peak AC14.5 
348:25   Harry ChadwickU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
358:26   Toby BushU11MNene Valley  
368:27   Harrison TaylorU11MSaffron AC  
378:28   Morgan SwannU11MNene Valley  
388:30   Ellis WattsU11M   
398:32   Jolly HenningtonU11MSaffron AC  
408:33   Sam HonfordU11MDerby  
418:40   Warren Cross U11MNotts11.3 
428:45   Isaac FordU11MOWLS  
438:50   Samuel McHillU11MHigh Peak AC  
448:51   Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC10.3 
458:59   Raiden RamseyU11M   
469:03   Ben HigginbottamU11MOWLS  
479:15   William Stevens U11MDerby36.0 
489:24   Cian HolmesU11MLeicester Cori  
499:40   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley21.9 
509:43   Arthur BealeU11MOWLS  
519:59   Joshua McAndrewU11M   
5210:10   Unknown RunnerU11M   
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:22   Harriett Round U11WKettering9.5 
27:37   Lexi Wilkinson U11WCorby7.8 
37:41   Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC6.6 
47:48   Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC5.7 
57:52   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby5.5 
68:00   Sophie WellsU11WOWLS  
78:04   Norah Brill U11WNene Valley18.4 
88:04   Sofia Barrett U11WCorby6.5 
98:06   Mya Turner U11WAmber Valley & Erewash13.8 
108:08   Lilley Mccann U13WNene Valley35.3 
118:09   Olivia Green U13WRushcliffe23.2 
128:13   Betty Cresswell U11WDerby10.0 
138:16   Mia Franco U11WAmber Valley & Erewash15.1 
148:22   Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley9.5 
158:27   Isabella Rouse U11WShelton14.3 
168:30   Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC11.9 
178:31   Beth Hamilton U11WMansfield4.6 
188:35   Grace Stretton U11WLeicester13.7 
198:36   Zoe Morgan-Williams U13WHarborough21.7 
208:36   Pheobe HarrisU11WDerby  
218:37   Keira Potter U11WCorby32.0 
228:40   Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC7.6 
238:40   Cecillia SmythU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
248:45   Lucy DonagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
258:45   Zennor Coombs U11WCorby12.3 
268:45   Megan Joyce U11WAmber Valley & Erewash14.3 
278:45   Elisa Mayes U11WCorby14.9 
288:45   Ruby McLeod U11WKettering14.0 
299:11   Sohnam BanningU11WSaffron AC  
309:12   Lola Jamieson U11WDerby16.5 
319:21   Anna DouglasU11WOWLS  
329:24   Freya Hatcher U11WHigh Peak AC36.0 
339:28   Romy Jamieson U11WDerby19.8 
349:40   Ellie WarboydU11WKettering  
359:55   Jasmine Anderson U11WKettering31.6 
3610:08   Brooke TaylorU11WSaffron AC  
3710:28   Flo SmithU11WHarborough  
3810:33   Niamh Sinnott U11WKettering20.0 
3910:48   Pheobe UnknownU11WOWLS  
4011:12   Lottie UnknownU11WOWLS  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:44   Joseph Currie U13MChesterfield3.3 
212:56   Jack Davies U13MDerby-0.8 
313:00   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-0.9 
413:10   Patrick WalshU13MDerby  
513:12   Sonny Johnson U13MDerby  
613:31   William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
713:32   Finlay Hutchinson U13MNotts-1.6 
813:32   Ernie CresswellU13MDerby  
913:53   Dylan John Hughes U13M4Life Tri18.6 
1014:10   Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC1.9 
1114:13   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield-0.9 
1214:21   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC5.9 
1314:23   Joshua Geddes U13MKettering4.1 
1414:24   Josh BeddesU13MKettering  
1514:25   Jacob Bush U13MNene Valley17.3 
1614:25   Brandon Raulia U13MKettering13.0 
1714:27   Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor16.0 
1814:35   Hugo BrillU13MNene Valley  
1914:36   Ryan Raulia U13MKettering5.5 
2014:40   Kian Traynor U13MSaffron AC20.9 
2114:49   Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley20.9 
2214:50   Joseph Reindel U13MNene Valley2.5 
2315:00   Alfie Frayne U13MKettering14.0 
2415:13   Freddie House U13MNene Valley15.8 
2515:23   Gregor MclinU13MHigh Peak AC  
2615:25   Joel McGraw U13MAmber Valley & Erewash1.5 
2715:30   Harry CockingsU13MChesterfield  
2815:30   Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.2 
2915:40   Kian AndrewsU13MDerby  
3015:50   Adam Jawad U13MKettering11.8 
3116:05   Joshua Clutton U13MKettering2.1 
3216:43   Noah SmithU13MHarborough  
3316:53   Connor Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.0 
3416:58   Charlie HayesU13MDerby  
3517:08   Josh UnknownU13MOWLS  
3617:24   William West U13MKettering34.8 
3717:25   James ReveahillU13MOWLS  
3817:28   Harry Clark U13MKettering36.0 
3917:32   Finlay BryanU13MHeanor  
4018:58   Dan Galpin U13MBourne11.7 
4119:02   Daniel Short U13MKettering36.0 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Elsbeth Grant U15WMatlock6.8 
213:10   Molly Hudson U15WDerby4.0 
313:29   Maya Todd McIntyre U15WRushcliffe2.8 
413:51   Lauren McNeil U15WNotts3.0 
514:01   Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley5.5 
614:20   Louise Cocking U15WChesterfield5.4 
714:22   Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe7.2 
814:24   Amber Park U15WNene Valley7.5 
914:25   Taya Joslin U15WAmber Valley & Erewash18.8 
1014:29   Grace SmithU15WLeiester Coritanian  
1114:32   Sosseh O’Brien U15WHigh Peak AC11.4 
1214:37   Esme Moss U15WAmber Valley & Erewash19.5 
1314:43   Ava Remzi U15WNotts13.3 
1414:45   Abbie Darnell U15WChesterfield25.4 
1514:47   Olivia Mead U15WNene Valley/Ramsey7.8 
1615:06   Amelia Gould U15WNotts19.8 
1715:21   Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts10.8 
1815:28   Tilly Owens U15WNewark AC13.5 
1915:30   Katie Porter U15WNene Valley24.6 
2015:45   Abigail Green U15WRushcliffe21.1 
2116:02   Unknown RunnerU15W   
2216:11   Lauren Owens U15WNewark AC17.6 
2317:06   Unknown RunnerU15W   
2417:36   Iona Bebb U15WCorby17.4 
2517:42   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe14.9 
2617:48   Charlotte Sweetmore U15WHigh Peak AC25.5 
2718:14   Unknown RunnerU15W   
2818:19   Sasha Scragg U15WHigh Peak AC36.0 
2918:37   Trinity Coombs U15WCorby22.0 
3018:41   Rebecca Hattersley U15WChesterfield21.4 
3118:56   Natalia Gawronski U15WNene Valley27.9 
3219:48   Lauren DouglasU15WOWLS  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Imogen Dee U13WCorby7.1 
212:47   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC5.1 
312:49   Mia Brockway U13WKettering22.9 
412:57   Freya Batkin U13WKettering9.3 
513:03   Lottie Hemmings U13WNene Valley10.4 
613:05   Izzie Smith U13WSaffron AC31.5 
713:06   Valentina Costa U13WDerby5.4 
813:44   Poppy Mead U13WDerby8.2 
913:45   Hannah Smith U13WHarborough11.1 
1014:06   Jay-Leigh McAllister U13WCorby24.7 
1114:07   Annie Beckwith U13WCorby13.5 
1214:09   Florence Hagger U13WSaffron AC19.9 
1314:14   Jamie-Lee TaylorU13WHigh Peak AC  
1414:15   Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby20.5 
1514:19   Rohan Finch U13WHarborough30.1 
1614:20   Casey Seymour U13WCorby23.4 
1714:21   Alicja Gawronski U13WNene Valley27.2 
1814:22   Sophie Reeves U13WNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs15.3 
1914:28   Elisha FoordU13WNene Valley  
2014:31   Josie Knight U13WNene Valley9.9 
2114:33   Millie Weller U13WNene Valley29.2 
2214:44   Poppy Blake U13WNene Valley33.2 
2314:44   Isa MurdeyU13WSaffron  
2414:56   Jorja Hall U13WDerby27.9 
2514:58   Mara Juric U13WRushcliffe27.0 
2615:08   S MaxwellU13WKettering  
2715:14   P TompsonU13WKettering  
2815:52   Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley12.9 
2915:54   Mia-Lilly Channell U13WLeicester33.5 
3016:23   Francesca Howett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.3 
3117:03   Nataliya KarepchemskaU13WCorby AC  
3217:05   Beth McMillanU13WNene Valley  
3317:26   Imogen Nix U13WKettering32.2 
3417:38   Laoise Davis U13WHeanor35.3 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:28   Thomas Wright U15MDerby12.6 
218:42   Dan Brown U15MChesterfield15.6 
318:49   Unknown RunnerU15M   
418:55   Jake Martin U15MDerby5.3 
518:57   Ethan Barr U15MDerby8.3 
619:09   Jude Bush U15MDerby0.3 
719:18   Ewan Spencer U15MChesterfield-2.1 
819:19   Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield-0.1 
919:29   Luca Mayes U15MCorby1.4 
1019:38   Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-0.7 
1119:54   Fran Highton-DurrantU15MAmber Valley  
1320:15   Morgan Potter U15MCorby7.6 
1420:29   Matthew Church U15MNene Valley7.9 
1520:43   Sam Garner U15MNene Valley3.9 
1620:54   Sam Glossop U15MDerby14.0 
1721:03   Ollie HolfordU15MDerby  
1821:11   Ewan Carson U15MDerby9.8 
1921:15   Harvey HannockU15MNene Valley  
2021:23   Odhran HolmesU15MLeicester Coritanians  
2121:30   Ben McCann U15MNene Valley21.6 
2221:37   Charlie WenskiU15MMatlock AC  
2321:41   Charlie Combey U15MSaffron AC3.9 
2421:46   Dan LawrenceU15MNene Valley  
2521:53   Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor15.8 
2622:08   Unknown RunnerU15M   
2722:11   Harley Beech-McPhilpinU15MNotts AC  
2822:17   Unknown RunnerU15M   
2922:36   Sam Haste U15MDerby15.0 
3022:51   Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley10.6 
3122:52   Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor16.9 
3223:10   Unknown RunnerU15M   
3323:35   Jake Lawson U15MCorby21.1 
3424:27   Nathan SmithU15MNene Valley  
3526:00   Unknown RunnerU15M   
3626:50   Unknown RunnerU15M   
12TBC   Oscar Cousins U15MChesterfield-0.7 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:29   Amber Owens U17WNewark AC5.6 
220:45   Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley10.3 
320:46   Amber Scott U17WRetford4.7 
421:26   Mollie Scott U17WRetford5.4 
521:36   Tamsin McGraw U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2.7 
621:43   Ella Ingram U17WDerby26.2 
721:44   Lucy Berwick U17WAmber Valley & Erewash18.6 
821:48   Eloise Coombs U17WCorby11.2 
921:59   Isabelle SpindleyU17WNene Valley  
1022:00   Josie Fortune U17WNene Valley13.5 
1122:00   Neve Hattee U17WCorby21.8 
1222:27   Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor8.8 
1322:38   Unknown RunnerU17W   
1422:52   Ellie Piccaver U17WNene Valley12.7 
1522:55   Emily Deeming U17WAmber Valley & Erewash24.4 
Page: 1 2 3