Mid Lancs League External Results
Leigh
4 Mar 17
1.8KXC 2.3KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:23   Dexta ThompsonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
25:39   Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors7.4 
35:49   Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill13.3 
45:52   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes/Preston5.3 
55:54   Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20.7 
65:56   Fabian Schiller U11MLancaster & Morecambe6.0 
75:59   Joe OrmrodU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
86:00   William WoodruffU11MTrawden Road Runners  
106:01   Ethan Davies U11MLeigh6.8 
96:01   Calum McFarlane U13MHolmfirth13.1 
116:02   Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
126:02   Matthew FlemingU11MTrawden Road Runners  
136:03   W RowlandsWhiteoakU11MTrawden Road Runners  
146:04   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR14.4 
156:06   Jack Barker U11MKendal7.3 
166:06   Ben Stratton U11MTrawden5.1 
176:07   Oliver SmithU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
186:09   Jack LambU11MChorley AC  
196:11   Will McNally U11MLeven Valley7.8 
206:13   Jenson BenthamU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
216:15   Sammy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo6.8 
226:17   Samual BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
236:19   Josh Swift U13MLeigh7.3 
246:22   Leon Wilson U11MLancaster & Morecambe11.4 
256:24   Callum Osborne U11MTrawden9.0 
266:27   Matthew JacksonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
276:29   Ben ThompsonU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
286:31   Scott Acornley U13MPendle12.0 
296:32   James Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.2 
306:32   James Read U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.2 
316:33   Morgan Pritchard U11MLytham St. Annes8.9 
326:33   Alex Glew U13MChorley ATC11.2 
336:34   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn8.6 
346:35   William Collins U11MSouthport Waterloo13.4 
356:36   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe17.1 
366:37   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.1 
376:38   Archie Honeysett U13MLancaster & Morecambe15.1 
386:39   Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers24.3 
396:40   Josh Price U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.7 
406:40   Louis McPhersonU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
416:41   Robert KellettU11MChorley AC  
426:42   Isaac Dickinson U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.2 
436:43   Evan WilliamsU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
446:44   Daniel PhillipsU11MTrawden Road Runners  
456:45   Freddie Gittins U11MLancaster & Morecambe22.4 
466:46   Ethan Chadwick U11MPreston10.6 
476:47   Sam PrinceU11MChorley AC  
486:48   Declan OldhamU11MTrawden Road Runners  
496:51   Logan McCredieU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
506:54   Sean Acornley U13MPendle27.5 
517:05   Louie WoodruffU11MTrawden Road Runners  
527:18   William TanseyU11MChorley AC  
537:20   Mark McClennanU11MKirkby Milers  
547:20   Jack Dobie U13MKirkby Milers29.6 
557:23   Oliver Ball U11MLancaster & Morecambe25.4 
567:23   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe15.5 
577:25   Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors24.6 
587:29   Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe16.7 
597:36   Charlie EllisonU11MTrawden Road Runners  
607:38   Daniel MahoodU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
617:42   benjamin GlewU11MChorley AC  
627:52   Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe19.0 
 
2.3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:59   Olivia Logan U13WSouthport Waterloo4.9 
28:03   Olesia Winder U13WLeven Valley4.8 
38:03   Megan Short U13WLeigh7.5 
48:07   Olivia Leigh U13WChorley ATC3.6 
58:19   Scarlett Parkinson U13WWigan & District9.3 
68:20   Sophie Stanworth U13WTrawden/Blackburn10.0 
78:21   Imogen Blackwell U13WPreston3.3 
88:24   Eleesha Charnley U13WBlackburn7.2 
98:24   Faye Houghton U13WPreston5.8 
108:25   Melissa Ince U13WLeigh7.3 
118:26   Felicity BarnesU13WBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
128:30   Emily Mayson U13WPreston11.0 
138:34   Lucy Tickle U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
148:36   Grace Tobin U13WSouthport Waterloo6.0 
158:37   Abigail Stratton U13WTrawden/Blackburn5.8 
168:37   Emily Reynolds U13WPreston6.3 
178:48   Grace Brown U13WPreston6.5 
188:48   Libby Huxley U13WHyndburn8.1 
198:48   Holly Crook U13WPendle/Trawden12.6 
208:51   Holly Pegg U13WRossendale14.3 
218:55   Lucy Goldthorp U13WChorley ATC19.8 
229:00   Gabrielle Hodson U13WChorley ATC5.8 
239:01   Laura Brown U13WBarrow & Furness7.8 
249:02   Hannah Eccles U13WTrawden/Blackburn13.5 
259:04   Jessica XBarlowU13WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
269:04   Kate Waddington U13WChorley ATC14.8 
279:05   Bethany Whipp U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.4 
289:12   Emily Shuttleworth U13WBarlick FR23.1 
299:13   Amber Boardman U13WChorley ATC15.0 
309:14   Jenna Boothman U13WBarlick FR23.6 
319:20   Isabelle Farron U13WChorley ATC18.1 
329:21   Emma Jeffers U13WChorley ATC20.7 
339:24   Mille Walton U13WHyndburn12.5 
349:27   georgia HarveyU13WTrawden Road Runners  
359:28   Ellie Singleton U13WTrawden12.1 
369:29   Alyssia Jackson U13WHorwich13.1 
379:34   Olivia Morgan U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17.0 
389:35   Amy HeatonU13WChorley AC  
399:36   Emily Warren U13WChorley ATC25.8 
409:37   Paige Singleton U13WTrawden14.9 
419:37   Caitlin Parr U13WKirkby Milers19.3 
429:39   Eva Sturzaker U13WPreston21.4 
439:42   Sydney Ramsden U13WLytham St. Annes23.1 
449:43   Emily Reid U13WChorley ATC19.1 
459:43   Alice Singleton U13WChorley ATC25.6 
469:45   Hannah Fenton U13WHyndburn22.6 
479:51   Grace Craddock U13WLeigh22.1 
489:52   Emily Williamson U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.8 
499:53   Lauren Prince U13WChorley ATC24.8 
509:54   Victoria Bond U13WLeigh28.2 
519:54   Georgie Wilson U13WPreston27.0 
529:58   Rebecca Tate U13WLytham St. Annes32.3 
5310:12   Ellie-May Dobie U13WKirkby Milers29.5 
5410:21   Millie Ireland U13WSouthport Waterloo18.4 
5510:36   Keira Stevenson U13WClayton le Moors25.8 
5610:37   Ruth Usher U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17.6 
5710:54   Chloe Sutton U13WSouthport Waterloo19.0 
5811:26   Bronia Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors31.5 
5911:33   Ella Hardman U13WBlackburn18.7 
6012:02   Emma Kingston U13WLancaster & Morecambe33.0 
6112:42   Layla Allton U13WChorley ATC24.0 
6213:23   Poppy Lester U13WKirkby Milers36.0 
6314:02   Mia O'Connor U13WKirkby Milers36.0 
6414:02   Femke Carmichael U13WKirkby Milers35.9 
1.8KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:00   Maddie Hutton U11WLancaster & Morecambe6.8 
26:01   Sophie Bohannon U13WLytham St. Annes5.6 
36:07   Lucy Poole U13WChorley ATC7.4 
46:09   Lily Edwards U13WLeigh10.3 
56:11   Caroline Woodworth U13WBlackburn10.6 
66:14   Lauren Waddington U13WChorley ATC6.0 
76:14   Amber Hughes U13WSouthport Waterloo12.3 
86:16   Sarah SmithU11WKendal-Helm Composite  
96:19   Emily Dean U11WSouthport Waterloo9.3 
106:20   Blythe Cordwell U13WChorley ATC13.0 
116:21   Helana White U11WClayton le Moors4.2 
126:22   Erin StoneU11WTeam North Cumbria  
136:25   Emma MooganU11WChorley AC  
146:30   Bethan Saunders U11WLeven Valley18.8 
156:32   Eve Downham U11WChorley ATC13.3 
166:34   Megan Leigh U11WChorley ATC10.1 
176:37   Anna WhitesideU11WTrawden Road Runners  
186:39   Kate Cookson U11WBlackburn10.4 
196:41   Gracie Scott U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.4 
206:42   Keira Haxton U13WBlackburn8.6 
216:43   Mia Brayshaw U11WLancaster & Morecambe12.7 
226:45   Alicia Woods U11WChorley ATC13.1 
236:46   Libby Simpson U11WSouthport Waterloo11.6 
246:47   Martha SingletonU11WChorley AC  
256:47   Amelia Southam U11WBurnley12.7 
266:49   Grace XMaloneU11WSouthport Waterloo Ac  
276:52   Chloe Molyneux U11WChorley ATC23.2 
286:52   Louisa Stewart U13WChorley ATC17.4 
296:55   Anna Thompson U13WPreston9.2 
306:56   Jasmine Barlow U11WLeigh10.8 
316:57   Hannah Davies U11WBlackburn15.8 
326:59   Eva Knowles U13WBlackburn14.5 
337:00   Elsie Barker U11WKendal18.6 
347:01   Ruth Harbord U11WHyndburn20.9 
357:02   Chloe Bousfield U11WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.6 
367:04   Hannah Culshaw U11WWigan & District9.8 
377:05   Isabella Buraimo U13WPreston23.6 
387:05   Nina Renda U11WLeigh21.7 
397:06   Lexi Hoggatt U11WBurnley20.1 
407:07   Lucy Bousfield U11WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.0 
417:08   Holly Tickle U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.3 
427:08   Ruby Fort U11WTrawden15.1 
437:09   Jessica Ramsden U11WLytham St. Annes14.5 
447:11   Lucille Pickles U11WBarlick FR10.2 
457:12   Evie Robinson U11WLancaster & Morecambe17.5 
467:13   Erika Corns U11WBurnley11.2 
477:16   Katelyn Swift U13WSouthport Waterloo16.2 
487:17   Megan IndU11WPreston Harriers  
497:17   G WareingYeukettU11WPreston Harriers  
507:22   Erin Boardman U13WChorley ATC16.2 
517:23   Isabelle Hartley U11WBlackburn15.8 
527:23   Hebe Tierney U11WLytham St. Annes32.2 
537:28   Eva MurphyU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
547:29   Grace HorneU11WPreston Harriers  
557:30   Isobel Beechey U11WTrawden13.6 
567:31   Martha Rayner U11WRed Rose7.6 
577:33   Grace RaynorU11WRed Rose Road Runners  
587:36   Olivia Coupe U11WPreston31.6 
597:40   Amara Thorpe U11WLytham St. Annes21.8 
607:41   Chloe BoothmanU11WBarlick Fell Runners  
617:42   Heidi SagaMossU11WHyndburn Ac  
627:42   Sienna Holden U11WBurnley25.0 
637:45   Louise HalliwellU11WChorley AC  
647:45   Rachel Lawrence U11WLeigh31.9 
657:50   Kady ThompsonU11WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
667:50   Anna NicholsonU11WLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
677:54   Olivia Banks U11WBlackburn35.0 
688:07   Poppy Tyson U11WBarrow & Furness35.6 
698:12   Rachael Stevenson U11WClayton le Moors29.9 
708:15   Alanya Rita Margaret Irvine U13WBlackburn31.1 
718:20   Emily Nicholls U11WClayton le Moors14.7 
728:27   Sophie OglivieU11WKirkby Milers  
738:46   Aimee Clare U13WKirkby Milers22.7 
748:54   Ellisia Smedley U11WClayton le Moors24.9 
759:04   Gracie HollandU11WKirkby Milers  
769:14   Charlotte HalliwellU11WChorley AC  
779:23   Eleanor RosthorneU11WTrawden Road Runners  
7810:21   Jessica Coulson U11WPendle36.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Daniel Sanderson U13MAmbleside2.9 
210:14   Rhys Ashton U13MLancaster & Morecambe-0.6 
310:24   James BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
410:33   Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors1.8 
510:35   Ollie SandersU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
610:42   Mark Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.3 
710:47   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo3.6 
810:48   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe2.0 
910:49   Harry BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1010:52   Jack Villiers U13MBarlick FR2.3 
1110:53   Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn7.3 
1210:59   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1311:05   Matthew Mair U13MHorwich6.6 
1411:20   David Holman U13MBlackburn5.1 
1511:27   Sam Coupland U13MSouthport Waterloo4.9 
1611:35   Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston0.4 
1711:37   Benjamin SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1811:39   Luke Rawcliffe U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.3 
1911:41   Joshua White U13MLeigh11.8 
2011:47   Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo15.6 
2111:49   Ethan Barbarewicz U13MBlackburn4.4 
2211:52   Joseph Chadwick U13MChorley ATC7.8 
2311:55   George Whittaker U13MBlackburn7.6 
2411:58   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe4.4 
2512:03   Alex Blessington U13MLancaster & Morecambe6.8 
2612:04   Samuel Wade U13MLeigh6.8 
2712:05   Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors10.4 
2812:07   C RowlandWhiteoakU13MTrawden Road Runners  
2912:08   Declan O'Connor U13MKirkby Milers14.5 
3012:09   Oliver Platt U13MChorley ATC22.6 
3112:15   Rory Teare U13MBlackburn10.4 
3212:16   Luca Myers U13MKendal23.5 
3312:16   Aaron SlaterU13MBarlick Fell Runners  
3412:21   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo15.2 
3512:26   Thomas Ralfs U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.2 
3612:29   Nicholas Usher U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.5 
3712:35   Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo18.3 
3812:36   Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC23.7 
3912:40   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston10.1 
4012:41   William Nicholls U13MClayton le Moors7.2 
4112:41   Leo Mcevilly U13MSouthport Waterloo27.9 
4212:48   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers17.7 
4312:59   Dominic Mitton U13MRossendale16.4 
4413:00   Thomas Chadwick U13MPreston2.9 
4513:05   Harry Beechey U13MTrawden6.7 
4613:09   Jack Hitchmough U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.4 
Page: 1 2 3