Mid Lancs League External Results
Leigh
4 Mar 17
1.8KXC 2.3KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:23   Dexta ThompsonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
25:39   Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors8.9 
35:49   Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill11.9 
45:52   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes/Preston4.6 
55:54   Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.8 
65:56   Fabian Schiller U11MLancaster & Morecambe7.6 
75:59   Joe OrmrodU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
86:00   William WoodruffU11MTrawden Road Runners  
106:01   Ethan Davies U11MLeigh5.9 
96:01   Calum McFarlane U13MHolmfirth10.5 
116:02   Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
126:02   Matthew FlemingU11MTrawden Road Runners  
136:03   W RowlandsWhiteoakU11MTrawden Road Runners  
146:04   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR16.7 
156:06   Jack Barker U11MKendal8.4 
166:06   Ben Stratton U11MTrawden9.0 
176:07   Oliver SmithU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
186:09   Jack LambU11MChorley AC  
196:11   Will McNally U11MLeven Valley14.1 
206:13   Jenson BenthamU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
216:15   Sammy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo5.5 
226:17   Samual BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
236:19   Josh Swift U13MLeigh5.5 
246:22   Leon Wilson U11MLancaster & Morecambe10.7 
256:24   Callum James Osborne U11MTrawden10.3 
266:27   Matthew JacksonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
276:29   Ben ThompsonU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
286:31   Scott Acornley U13MPendle21.8 
296:32   James Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.7 
306:32   James Read U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.6 
316:33   Morgan Pritchard U11MLytham St. Annes9.0 
326:33   Alex Glew U13MChorley ATC12.4 
336:34   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn9.7 
346:35   William Collins U11MSouthport Waterloo9.8 
356:36   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe13.6 
366:37   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes14.5 
376:38   Archie Honeysett U13MLancaster & Morecambe17.2 
386:39   Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers20.8 
396:40   Josh Price U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24.0 
406:40   Louis McPhersonU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
416:41   Robert KellettU11MChorley AC  
426:42   Isaac Dickinson U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.3 
436:43   Evan WilliamsU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
446:44   Daniel PhillipsU11MTrawden Road Runners  
456:45   Freddie Gittins U11MLancaster & Morecambe22.1 
466:46   Ethan Chadwick U11MPreston18.9 
476:47   Sam PrinceU11MChorley AC  
486:48   Declan OldhamU11MTrawden Road Runners  
496:51   Logan McCredieU11MBarlick Fell Runners  
506:54   Sean Acornley U13MPendle24.0 
517:05   Louie WoodruffU11MTrawden Road Runners  
527:18   William TanseyU11MChorley AC  
537:20   Mark McClennanU11MKirkby Milers  
547:20   Jack Dobie U13MKirkby Milers28.9 
557:23   Oliver Ball U11MLancaster & Morecambe25.7 
567:23   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe13.7 
577:25   Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors20.9 
587:29   Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe18.8 
597:36   Charlie EllisonU11MTrawden Road Runners  
607:38   Daniel MahoodU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
617:42   benjamin GlewU11MChorley AC  
627:52   Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe24.4 
 
2.3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:59   Olivia Logan U13WSouthport Waterloo4.6 
28:03   Olesia Winder U13WLeven Valley5.8 
38:03   Megan Short U13WLeigh5.5 
48:07   Olivia Leigh U13WChorley ATC4.2 
58:19   Scarlett Parkinson U13WWigan & District6.8 
68:20   Sophie Stanworth U13WTrawden/Blackburn6.4 
78:21   Imogen Blackwell U13WPreston4.4 
88:24   Eleesha Charnley U13WBlackburn5.2 
98:24   Faye Houghton U13WPreston5.2 
108:25   Melissa Ince U13WLeigh6.1 
118:26   Felicity BarnesU13WBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
128:30   Emily Mayson U13WPreston8.8 
138:34   Lucy Tickle U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.3 
148:36   Grace Tobin U13WSouthport Waterloo5.4 
158:37   Abigail Stratton U13WTrawden/Blackburn10.7 
168:37   Emily Reynolds U13WPreston5.8 
178:48   Grace Brown U13WPreston5.3 
188:48   Libby Huxley U13WHyndburn10.3 
198:48   Holly Crook U13WPendle/Trawden9.3 
208:51   Holly Pegg U13WRossendale13.8 
218:55   Lucy Goldthorp U13WChorley ATC16.3 
229:00   Gabrielle Hodson U13WChorley ATC8.4 
239:01   Laura Brown U13WBarrow & Furness5.8 
249:02   Hannah Eccles U13WTrawden/Blackburn15.0 
259:04   Jessica XBarlowU13WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
269:04   Kate Waddington U13WChorley ATC15.1 
279:05   Bethany Whipp U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.8 
289:12   Emily Shuttleworth U13WBarlick FR19.5 
299:13   Amber Boardman U13WChorley ATC15.2 
309:14   Jenna Boothman U13WBarlick FR20.1 
319:20   Isabelle Farron U13WChorley ATC17.2 
329:21   Emma Jeffers U13WChorley ATC23.6 
339:24   Mille Walton U13WHyndburn12.6 
349:27   georgia HarveyU13WTrawden Road Runners  
359:28   Ellie Singleton U13WTrawden12.6 
369:29   Alyssia Jackson U13WHorwich9.6 
379:34   Olivia Morgan U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.5 
389:35   Amy HeatonU13WChorley AC  
399:36   Emily Warren U13WChorley ATC22.1 
409:37   Paige Singleton U13WTrawden14.4 
419:37   Caitlin Parr U13WKirkby Milers16.5 
429:39   Eva Sturzaker U13WPreston19.8 
439:42   Sydney Ramsden U13WLytham St. Annes19.6 
449:43   Emily Reid U13WChorley ATC17.1 
459:43   Alice Singleton U13WChorley ATC22.0 
469:45   Hannah Fenton U13WHyndburn19.0 
479:51   Grace Craddock U13WLeigh18.5 
489:52   Emily Williamson U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11.1 
499:53   Lauren Prince U13WChorley ATC23.1 
509:54   Victoria Bond U13WLeigh24.7 
519:54   Georgie Wilson U13WPreston23.5 
529:58   Rebecca Tate U13WLytham St. Annes28.6 
5310:12   Ellie-May Dobie U13WKirkby Milers26.1 
5410:21   Millie Ireland U13WSouthport Waterloo17.7 
5510:36   Keira Stevenson U13WClayton le Moors22.4 
5610:37   Ruth Usher U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.7 
5710:54   Chloe Sutton U13WSouthport Waterloo16.7 
5811:26   Bronia Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors27.7 
5911:33   Ella Hardman U13WBlackburn24.1 
6012:02   Emma Kingston U13WLancaster & Morecambe29.8 
6112:42   Layla Allton U13WChorley ATC23.2 
6213:23   Poppy Lester U13WKirkby Milers36.0 
6314:02   Mia O'Connor U13WKirkby Milers35.1 
6414:02   Femke Carmichael U13WKirkby Milers35.2 
1.8KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:00   Maddie Hutton U11WLancaster & Morecambe7.4 
26:01   Sophie Bohannon U13WLytham St. Annes7.3 
36:07   Lucy Poole U13WChorley ATC5.3 
46:09   Lily Edwards U13WLeigh11.1 
56:11   Caroline Woodworth U13WBlackburn9.0 
66:14   Lauren Waddington U13WChorley ATC7.2 
76:14   Amber Hughes U13WSouthport Waterloo11.9 
86:16   Sarah SmithU11WKendal-Helm Composite  
96:19   Emily Dean U11WSouthport Waterloo12.0 
106:20   Blythe Cordwell U13WChorley ATC9.7 
116:21   Helana White U11WClayton le Moors5.3 
126:22   Erin StoneU11WTeam North Cumbria  
136:25   Emma MooganU11WChorley AC  
146:30   Bethan Saunders U11WLeven Valley15.4 
156:32   Eve Downham U11WChorley ATC12.6 
166:34   Megan Leigh U11WChorley ATC11.5 
176:37   Anna WhitesideU11WTrawden Road Runners  
186:39   Kate Cookson U11WBlackburn8.6 
196:41   Gracie Scott U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.0 
206:42   Keira Haxton U13WBlackburn8.7 
216:43   Mia Brayshaw U11WLancaster & Morecambe11.8 
226:45   Alicia Woods U11WChorley ATC11.2 
236:46   Libby Simpson U11WSouthport Waterloo10.0 
246:47   Martha SingletonU11WChorley AC  
256:47   Amelia Southam U11WBurnley10.3 
266:49   Grace XMaloneU11WSouthport Waterloo Ac  
276:52   Chloe Molyneux U11WChorley ATC19.6 
286:52   Louisa Stewart U13WChorley ATC14.7 
296:55   Anna Thompson U13WPreston7.7 
306:56   Jasmine Barlow U11WLeigh18.8 
316:57   Hannah Davies U11WBlackburn14.2 
326:59   Eva Knowles U13WBlackburn15.4 
337:00   Elsie Barker U11WKendal22.5 
347:01   Ruth Harbord U11WHyndburn17.3 
357:02   Chloe Bousfield U11WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.0 
367:04   Hannah Culshaw U11WWigan & District11.5 
377:05   Isabella Buraimo U13WPreston22.1 
387:05   Nina Renda U11WLeigh23.1 
397:06   Lexi Hoggatt U11WBurnley16.5 
407:07   Lucy Bousfield U11WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.4 
417:08   Holly Tickle U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.1 
427:08   Ruby Fort U11WTrawden14.2 
437:09   Jessica Ramsden U11WLytham St. Annes16.9 
447:11   Lucille Pickles U11WBarlick FR9.9 
457:12   Evie Robinson U11WLancaster & Morecambe21.6 
467:13   Erika Corns U11WBurnley17.1 
477:16   Katelyn Swift U13WSouthport Waterloo15.3 
487:17   Megan IndU11WPreston Harriers  
497:17   G WareingYeukettU11WPreston Harriers  
507:22   Erin Boardman U13WChorley ATC18.3 
517:23   Isabelle Hartley U11WBlackburn16.2 
527:23   Hebe Tierney U11WLytham St. Annes28.6 
537:28   Eva MurphyU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
547:29   Grace HorneU11WPreston Harriers  
557:30   Isobel Beechey U11WTrawden15.8 
567:31   Martha Rayner U11WRed Rose27.8 
577:33   Grace RaynorU11WRed Rose Road Runners  
587:36   Olivia Coupe U11WPreston28.0 
597:40   Amara Thorpe U11WLytham St. Annes19.7 
607:41   Chloe BoothmanU11WBarlick Fell Runners  
617:42   Heidi SagaMossU11WHyndburn Ac  
627:42   Sienna Holden U11WBurnley21.4 
637:45   Louise HalliwellU11WChorley AC  
647:45   Rachel Lawrence U11WLeigh28.3 
657:50   Kady ThompsonU11WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
667:50   Anna NicholsonU11WLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
677:54   Olivia Banks U11WBlackburn31.9 
688:07   Poppy TysonU11WBarrow & Furness Striders  
698:12   Rachael Stevenson U11WClayton le Moors26.3 
708:15   Alanya Rita Margaret Irvine U13WBlackburn27.6 
718:20   Emily Nicholls U11WClayton le Moors22.1 
728:27   Sophie OglivieU11WKirkby Milers  
738:46   Aimee Clare U13WKirkby Milers24.2 
748:54   Ellisia Smedley U11WClayton le Moors25.4 
759:04   Gracie HollandU11WKirkby Milers  
769:14   Charlotte HalliwellU11WChorley AC  
779:23   Eleanor RosthorneU11WTrawden Road Runners  
7810:21   Jessica Coulson U11WPendle35.3 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Daniel Sanderson U13MAmbleside4.4 
210:14   Rhys Ashton U13MLancaster & Morecambe1.5 
310:24   James BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
410:33   Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors2.9 
510:35   Ollie SandersU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
610:42   Mark Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.3 
710:47   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo4.5 
810:48   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe2.3 
910:49   Harry BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1010:52   Jack Villiers U13MBarlick FR2.0 
1110:53   Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn4.6 
1210:59   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1311:05   Matthew Mair U13MHorwich7.0 
1411:20   David Stanley Holman U13MBlackburn4.8 
1511:27   Sam Coupland U13MSouthport Waterloo2.4 
1611:35   Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.4 
1711:37   Benjamin SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1811:39   Luke Rawcliffe U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.1 
1911:41   Joshua White U13MLeigh8.3 
2011:47   Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo12.0 
2111:49   Ethan Barbarewicz U13MBlackburn6.0 
2211:52   Joseph Chadwick U13MChorley ATC12.9 
2311:55   George Elliott Whittaker U13MBlackburn5.1 
2411:58   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe13.7 
2512:03   Alex Blessington U13MLancaster & Morecambe9.7 
2612:04   Samuel Wade U13MLeigh6.1 
2712:05   Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors8.7 
2812:07   C RowlandWhiteoakU13MTrawden Road Runners  
2912:08   Declan O'Connor U13MKirkby Milers11.8 
3012:09   Oliver Platt U13MChorley ATC19.0 
3112:15   Rory Teare U13MBlackburn11.9 
3212:16   Luca Myers U13MKendal20.0 
3312:16   Aaron SlaterU13MBarlick Fell Runners  
3412:21   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo13.7 
3512:26   Thomas Ralfs U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.2 
3612:29   Nicholas Usher U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.0 
3712:35   Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo14.7 
3812:36   Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC20.1 
3912:40   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston11.9 
4012:41   William Nicholls U13MClayton le Moors9.9 
4112:41   Leo Mcevilly U13MSouthport Waterloo24.4 
4212:48   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers14.4 
4312:59   Dominic Mitton U13MRossendale15.9 
4413:00   Thomas Chadwick U13MPreston4.9 
4513:05   Harry Beechey U13MTrawden11.0 
4613:09   Jack Hitchmough U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.1 
Page: 1 2 3