Mid Lancs League External Results
Cuerden Valley Park
29 Oct 16
5.6KXC 3.9KXC 3.2KXC 1.8KXC 2.7KXC 9.9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:33   Daniel Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.2 
217:47   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.3 
318:08   Adam Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.8 
418:27   Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.5 
518:40   Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside-0.7 
618:47   Oliver GajdowsliU17MAmbleside Ac  
718:54   Kieran Reynolds U17MBorder6.1 
818:57   Harry Greenbank U17MCumberland Fell Runners5.2 
919:08   Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19.7 
1019:22   Joseph Twigg U17MLancaster & Morecambe-0.1 
1119:30   Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill12.9 
1219:54   James Metcalfe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.2 
1320:18   George Norris U17MChorley ATC2.4 
1420:18   Lewis Tiley U17MChorley ATC28.5 
1522:02   Thomas Corlett U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.5 
1622:55   Geffen Jacob VanU17MPendle Athletic Club  
1722:59   Jon Linford U17MChorley ATC7.7 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Sam Almond U15MEden Runners4.4 
213:02   James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe12.1 
313:33   Tom Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.8 
413:36   James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.7 
513:45   Joe LundU15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
613:45   Morgan Webster U15MPendle18.1 
713:53   Harry Pike U15MSouthport Waterloo7.0 
813:55   Joe Houghton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.9 
913:56   Jacob SmithU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1014:17   Stanley GrewalU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1114:20   Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.5 
1214:23   James Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo19.2 
1314:27   Fletcher FosterU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1414:32   Sam StoneU15MTeam North Cumbria  
1514:48   Daniel Chew U15MBarlick FR26.5 
1614:53   Connor O’haraU15MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
1715:01   Oliver SutcliffeU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1815:05   Oliver GoldthorpeU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
1915:07   Jacob Hughes U15MChorley ATC4.5 
2015:09   Matthew Russo U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.3 
2115:25   Ben WilsonU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2215:33   Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill12.8 
2315:36   Adam Stevenson U15MClayton le Moors18.9 
2415:39   Harvey Cooper U15MBarrow & Furness14.0 
2516:07   Jay Bowman U15MClayton le Moors28.3 
2616:08   James Corbishley U15MHoad Hill1.1 
2716:37   Harry Nelson U15MPendle32.4 
2816:53   Luke WilsonU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2917:16   Harry Wood U15MRibble Valley3.8 
3017:30   Daniel Brown U15MBlackburn13.3 
3118:21   Aaron Halliday U15MPreston32.6 
3220:13   Harry Coleman U15MPreston36.0 
3320:18   Daniel Cope U15MKirkby Milers12.7 
3420:57   Arran BaldwinU15MPreston Harriers  
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   James BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
211:58   Rhys Ashton U13MLancaster & Morecambe-0.4 
312:13   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe3.2 
412:24   Harry BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
512:41   Ollie SandersU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
612:53   Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.2 
712:59   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
813:17   Mark Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.9 
913:25   Matthew AnsellU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1013:52   Jack Villiers U13MBarlick FR0.5 
1113:59   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo3.1 
1214:01   Thomas RalfsU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1314:02   Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC28.2 
1414:06   Benjamin SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1514:09   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe4.0 
1614:19   Jack HitchmoughU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1714:21   Nicholas UsherU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1814:23   Joe Mitchell U13MChorley ATC17.4 
1914:24   Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo20.1 
2014:31   Finn CainU13MSouthport Waterloo Ac  
2114:34   Luke DuffellU13MRed Rose Road Runners  
2214:36   Luke Suffolk U13MPreston6.7 
2314:37   Kitt Nelson U13MPendle22.8 
2414:38   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston7.7 
2514:39   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers22.2 
2614:47   Lewis Bryers U13MWigan & District3.9 
2714:55   Gary-Lee GillU13MPreston Harriers  
2814:57   Nathan RitchieU13MLevens Valley AC  
2915:10   Declan O'Connor U13MKirkby Milers17.5 
3015:11   Ned GilkesU13MPreston Harriers  
3115:12   Edward ThomasU13MHowgill Harriers  
3215:12   Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo23.0 
3315:21   Oliver HartleyU13MBarlick Fr  
3415:25   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo15.9 
3515:25   Alexander BridgesU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
3615:26   Justin CorbishleyU13MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
3715:34   Thomas Dowthwaite U13MLancaster & Morecambe29.4 
3815:41   Jakob NelsonU13MBarrow & Furness Striders  
3915:48   John Yelland U13MPreston35.3 
4015:52   Jake FerreiraU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
4115:52   Tom Garner U13MPreston34.9 
4216:13   James Hawtin U13MPreston10.6 
4316:24   Connor Fitzpatrick U13WBarlick FR13.2 
4416:59   Luke Leadbeatter U13MLancaster & Morecambe24.0 
4517:40   Daniel Rathbone U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.8 
4619:35   Harley Vickers U13MPreston33.7 
4720:36   Finley Mckenna U13MKirkby Milers33.5 
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:10   James Ince U13MPreston9.1 
26:13   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes5.7 
36:23   Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fr  
46:26   Oliver SmithU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
56:32   Jack Barker U11MKendal6.5 
66:38   Jayden WhitelockU11MBarlick Fr  
76:40   Caius PenningtonU11MHowgill Harriers  
86:41   Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25.2 
96:47   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR14.7 
106:49   Joel SaundersU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
116:50   Will McnallyU11MLevens Valley AC  
126:53   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe21.7 
136:57   James ReadU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
146:59   Jack LathamU11MBarlick Fr  
157:02   Joshua PriceU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
167:05   Joshua SimmonsU11MPreston Harriers  
177:05   Isaac DickinsonU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
187:07   James RobertsU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
197:13   Corey Middleton U11MPreston31.4 
207:14   Ethan Chadwick U11MPreston8.3 
217:16   Arran ByrneU11MBarlick Fr  
227:20   Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers28.9 
237:23   Joseph MazorlinaU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
247:25   Jody MiddletonU11MHowgill Harriers  
257:27   Archie HoneysettU11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
267:28   Dominic EvansU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
277:28   Sam PrinceU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
287:29   Morgan PritchardU11MLytham St Annes Rr Club  
297:30   Ronan MaherU11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
307:44   George FitzpatrickU11MBarlick Fr  
317:44   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.5 
327:47   Tom HoughtonmU11MHowgill Harriers  
337:50   Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston8.0 
347:55   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe18.9 
357:56   Thomas YoungU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
368:04   Rhys Caton U13MPreston28.8 
378:05   Dylan Wise U11MPreston35.0 
388:08   Mark McclennanU11MKirkby Milers AC  
398:17   Oliver Ball U13MLancaster & Morecambe22.2 
408:18   Liam PlattU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
418:19   Oliver Wise U11MPreston33.6 
428:32   Jacob FisherU11MRed Rose Road Runners  
438:33   Joseph ThompsonU11MPreston Harriers  
448:34   Jacob Mason U11MPreston36.0 
458:36   Jamie CowenU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
469:18   Unknown RunnerU11M   
5.6KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:30   David Waywell V70MWesham26.1 
230:13   Pete McDermott SENMPreston36.0 
331:35   David RobertsV70MPreston Harriers  
435:28   Leslie Paul V70MChorley ATC27.6 
536:23   John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.6 
5.6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:19   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.3 
219:41   Kirsty Longley V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.1 
319:55   Hannah Delaney U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni6.1 
420:24   Sarah Bell SENWBarlick FR13.4 
520:42   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni9.6 
620:46   Helen Sahgal SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri6.0 
721:16   Clare McKeown V45WBorder/Northern Masters6.1 
821:20   Eleanor Bolton U20WRibble Valley0.1 
1021:26   Kristin VaboSENWLancaster University  
921:26   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness17.7 
1121:38   Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes6.3 
1221:46   Tracey Dutton V45WWigan & District16.4 
1322:20   Jessica Rogers U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
1422:28   Jennifer Hird V35WBarlick FR20.1 
1522:31   Jenny WrenSENWPreston Harriers  
1622:43   Catherine Carrdus V45WWesham5.2 
1722:45   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR13.0 
1822:53   Lynn Manir-Jolley V40WWigan Phoenix13.1 
1922:56   Evelyn DugdaleV45WHelm Hill Runners  
2022:57   Lynn Murray V45WBarrow & Furness25.1 
2123:07   Laura Dootson SENWWigan & District10.8 
2223:09   Anna WadeSENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2323:18   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness12.7 
2423:28   Leanne Dinsdale V35WBarlick FR21.5 
2523:42   Emma Pass SENWWesham9.8 
2623:43   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.9 
2723:43   Jenny ClarkV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
2823:45   Lizzie HebbertSENWLancaster University  
2924:00   Alison Thomson SENWRiversway Roadrunners14.3 
3024:00   Emma Essex-CrosbV35WPreston Harriers  
3124:04   Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors20.0 
3224:15   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes7.3 
3324:24   Kathleen Crisp V45WBarrow & Furness26.1 
3424:38   Anna Shaw SENWHoad Hill30.4 
3524:40   Zoe Eleanor Travers U20WBarrow & Furness13.9 
3624:41   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness13.0 
3724:42   Lindsey Berends V40WPreston24.4 
3824:42   Amie McAvoy SENWGarstang9.9 
3924:44   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston18.3 
4024:44   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.4 
4124:45   Stephanie Gillies V45WHoad Hill15.2 
4224:50   Jacqui JonesV45WWigan & District H & Ac  
4324:51   Stasia Bligh V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.7 
4424:52   Lara Smith SENWWigan Phoenix/Parbold16.5 
4524:55   Tracey Allan SENWSouthport Waterloo5.8 
4625:01   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors13.9 
4725:02   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston22.7 
4825:06   Rachel Lowther V40WBarlick FR32.8 
4925:15   Laura CraigSENWBarlick Fr  
5025:15   Barbara Holmes V55WLytham St. Annes10.5 
5125:18   Shan Preece U23WLancaster Uni25.7 
5225:19   Louise BaronV35WTrawden AC  
5325:21   Amanda Ridgley V40WPreston19.9 
5425:23   Susan Fletcher V40WAstley & Tyldesley19.1 
5525:24   Michelle AbbottV35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5625:26   Beverley Wright V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.2 
5725:38   Charlotte Ashford SENWRiversway Roadrunners28.9 
5825:41   Yvonne Morrell V40WBarrow & Furness16.5 
5925:45   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.2 
6025:46   Caroline MclaughV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
6125:47   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District14.0 
6225:55   Annabelle Caton U23WRiversway Roadrunners16.9 
6325:57   Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo13.8 
6425:58   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham15.3 
6525:59   Becky Rogers SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24.6 
6625:59   Victoria Duckett V40WPreston12.3 
6726:04   Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.0 
6826:08   Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness11.3 
6926:14   Jenn ThompsonV35WWesham Road Runners & Ac  
7026:28   Andrea Smith V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.8 
7126:30   Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors27.4 
7226:30   Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness13.8 
7326:41   Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes19.2 
7426:43   Linda Whittaker V50WAstley & Tyldesley32.7 
7526:45   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal16.4 
7626:51   Karen NaylorSENWBarlick Fr  
7726:56   Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo16.1 
7826:58   Claire Shaw SENWRed Rose17.7 
7926:59   Kirsty MacKenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.7 
8027:00   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.8 
8127:02   Jane Bowles V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC15.5 
8227:06   Sharon Cooper V40WWesham13.3 
8327:12   Dawn TibbsV45WTrawden AC  
8427:20   Heather Travis V40WHoad Hill10.0 
8527:36   Sarah Helliwell V35WClayton le Moors20.6 
8627:42   Liz McnallyV45WLevens Valley AC  
8727:56   Louise McKenna V35WRed Rose30.0 
8827:58   Jean Knightley V55WClayton le Moors19.7 
8928:02   Amanda Jenkins SENWHoad Hill21.1 
9028:04   Joanne PenningtonV35WKendal  
9128:06   Sarah Grayson V35WSouthport Waterloo33.3 
9228:18   Gillian PryorV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
9328:20   Joan GouldthorpeV55WRed Rose Road Runners  
9428:32   Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal13.7 
9528:36   Sue Cooper V60WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters16.2 
9628:47   Susan BoothV55WKendal  
9728:54   Susan TongeSENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9829:00   Susan Stewart V65WSouthport Waterloo17.2 
9929:00   Julia Rolfe V50WLytham St. Annes17.2 
10029:02   Janine PollardV45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
10129:11   Amanda Bradbury SENWSouthport Waterloo15.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4