Mid Lancs League External Results
Cuerden Valley Park
29 Oct 16
5.6KXC 3.9KXC 3.2KXC 1.8KXC 2.7KXC 9.9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:33   Daniel Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.5 
217:47   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.2 
318:08   Adam Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.0 
418:27   Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.1 
518:40   Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside1.0 
618:47   Oliver GajdowsliU17MAmbleside Ac  
718:54   Kieran Reynolds U17MBorder-0.5 
818:57   Harry Greenbank U17MCumberland Fell Runners0.8 
919:08   Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.5 
1019:22   Joseph Twigg U17MLancaster & Morecambe0.9 
1119:30   Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill2.8 
1219:54   James Metcalfe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.9 
1320:18   George Norris U17MChorley ATC1.6 
1420:18   Lewis Tiley U17MChorley ATC22.4 
1522:02   Thomas Corlett U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.9 
1622:55   Geffen Jacob VanU17MPendle Athletic Club  
1722:59   Jon Linford U17MChorley ATC7.4 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Sam Almond U15MEden Runners0.8 
213:02   James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe1.9 
313:33   Tom Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.5 
413:36   James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.8 
513:45   Joe LundU15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
613:45   Morgan Webster U15MPendle7.9 
713:53   Harry Pike U15MSouthport Waterloo4.9 
813:55   Joe Houghton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.6 
913:56   Jacob SmithU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1014:17   Stanley GrewalU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1114:20   Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.8 
1214:23   James Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo11.5 
1314:27   Fletcher FosterU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1414:32   Sam StoneU15MTeam North Cumbria  
1514:48   Daniel Chew U15MBarlick FR16.2 
1614:53   Connor O’haraU15MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
1715:01   Oliver SutcliffeU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1815:05   Oliver GoldthorpeU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
1915:07   Jacob Hughes U15MChorley ATC9.3 
2015:09   Matthew Russo U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.1 
2115:25   Ben WilsonU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2215:33   Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill3.9 
2315:36   Adam Stevenson U15MClayton le Moors11.0 
2415:39   Harvey Cooper U15MBarrow & Furness12.7 
2516:07   Jay Bowman U15MClayton le Moors18.1 
2616:08   James CorbishleyU15MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
2716:37   Harry Nelson U15MPendle22.2 
2816:53   Luke WilsonU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2917:16   Harry Wood U15MRibble Valley9.8 
3017:30   Daniel Brown U15MBlackburn13.9 
3118:21   Aaron Halliday U15MPreston22.5 
3220:13   Harry Coleman U15MPreston33.4 
3320:18   Daniel Cope U15MKirkby Milers12.4 
3420:57   Arran BaldwinU15MPreston Harriers  
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   James BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
211:58   Rhys Ashton U13MLancaster & Morecambe1.5 
312:13   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe3.5 
412:24   Harry BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
512:41   Ollie SandersU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
612:53   Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.0 
712:59   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
813:17   Mark Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.7 
913:25   Matthew AnsellU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1013:52   Jack Villiers U13MBarlick FR3.9 
1113:59   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo6.2 
1214:01   Thomas RalfsU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1314:02   Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC18.1 
1414:06   Benjamin SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1514:09   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe11.6 
1614:19   Jack HitchmoughU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1714:21   Nicholas UsherU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1814:23   Joe Mitchell U13MChorley ATC11.7 
1914:24   Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo9.9 
2014:31   Finn CainU13MSouthport Waterloo Ac  
2114:34   Luke DuffellU13MRed Rose Road Runners  
2214:36   Luke Suffolk U13MPreston8.0 
2314:37   Kitt Nelson U13MPendle12.6 
2414:38   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston10.2 
2514:39   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers13.3 
2614:47   Lewis Bryers U13MWigan & District3.3 
2714:55   Gary-Lee GillU13MPreston Harriers  
2814:57   Nathan RitchieU13MLevens Valley AC  
2915:10   Declan O'Connor U13MKirkby Milers9.9 
3015:11   Ned GilkesU13MPreston Harriers  
3115:12   Edward ThomasU13MHowgill Harriers  
3215:12   Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo12.6 
3315:21   Oliver HartleyU13MBarlick Fr  
3415:25   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo12.0 
3515:25   Alexander BridgesU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
3615:26   Justin CorbishleyU13MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
3715:34   Thomas Dowthwaite U13MLancaster & Morecambe21.2 
3815:41   Jakob NelsonU13MBarrow & Furness Striders  
3915:48   John Yelland U13MPreston28.5 
4015:52   Jake FerreiraU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
4115:52   Tom Garner U13MPreston26.8 
4216:13   James Hawtin U13MPreston13.1 
4316:24   Connor FitzpatrickU13MBarlick Fr  
4416:59   Luke Leadbeatter U13MLancaster & Morecambe18.6 
4517:40   Daniel Rathbone U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.9 
4619:35   Harley Vickers U13MPreston24.2 
4720:36   Finley Mckenna U13MKirkby Milers30.9 
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:10   James Ince U13MPreston7.5 
26:13   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes3.9 
36:23   Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fr  
46:26   Oliver SmithU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
56:32   Jack Barker U11MKendal7.9 
66:38   Jayden WhitelockU11MBarlick Fr  
76:40   Caius PenningtonU11MHowgill Harriers  
86:41   Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.7 
96:47   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR14.6 
106:49   Joel SaundersU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
116:50   Will McnallyU11MLevens Valley AC  
126:53   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe12.0 
136:57   James ReadU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
146:59   Jack LathamU11MBarlick Fr  
157:02   Joshua PriceU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
167:05   Joshua SimmonsU11MPreston Harriers  
177:05   Isaac DickinsonU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
187:07   James RobertsU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
197:13   Corey Middleton U11MPreston21.3 
207:14   Ethan Chadwick U11MPreston20.0 
217:16   Arran ByrneU11MBarlick Fr  
227:20   Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers18.7 
237:23   Joseph MazorlinaU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
247:25   Jody MiddletonU11MHowgill Harriers  
257:27   Archie HoneysettU11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
267:28   Dominic EvansU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
277:28   Sam PrinceU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
287:29   Morgan PritchardU11MLytham St Annes Rr Club  
297:30   Ronan MaherU11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
307:44   George FitzpatrickU11MBarlick Fr  
317:44   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.1 
327:47   Tom HoughtonmU11MHowgill Harriers  
337:50   Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston14.7 
347:55   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe12.7 
357:56   Thomas YoungU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
368:04   Rhys Caton U13MPreston18.7 
378:05   Dylan Wise U11MPreston25.3 
388:08   Mark McclennanU11MKirkby Milers AC  
398:17   Oliver Ball U13MLancaster & Morecambe16.4 
408:18   Liam PlattU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
418:19   Oliver Wise U11MPreston24.2 
428:32   Jacob FisherU11MRed Rose Road Runners  
438:33   Joseph ThompsonU11MPreston Harriers  
448:34   Jacob Mason U11MPreston28.6 
458:36   Jamie CowenU11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
469:18   Unknown RunnerU11M   
5.6KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:30   David Waywell V70MWesham20.8 
230:13   Pete McDermott SENMPreston32.3 
331:35   David RobertsV70MPreston Harriers  
435:28   Leslie Paul V70MChorley ATC33.7 
536:23   John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.8 
5.6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:19   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.8 
219:41   Kirsty Longley V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.8 
319:55   Hannah Delaney U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni3.4 
420:24   Sarah Tipler SENWBarlick FR7.5 
520:42   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni5.6 
620:46   Helen Sahgal SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri3.8 
721:16   Clare McKeown V45WBorder/Northern Masters6.8 
821:20   Eleanor Bolton U20WRibble Valley4.9 
1021:26   Kristin VaboSENWLancaster University  
921:26   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness10.1 
1121:38   Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes6.9 
1221:46   Tracey Dutton V45WWigan & District8.2 
1322:20   Jessica Rogers U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.9 
1422:28   Jennifer Hird V35WBarlick FR10.0 
1522:31   Jenny WrenSENWPreston Harriers  
1622:43   Catherine Carrdus V45WWesham4.6 
1722:45   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR6.8 
1822:53   Lynn Manir-Jolley V40WWigan Phoenix16.6 
1922:56   Evelyn DugdaleV45WHelm Hill Runners  
2022:57   Lynn Murray V45WBarrow & Furness18.7 
2123:07   Laura Dootson SENWWigan & District10.0 
2223:09   Anna WadeSENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2323:18   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness13.1 
2423:28   Leanne Dinsdale V35WBarlick FR12.9 
2523:42   Emma Pass SENWWesham14.7 
2623:43   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.7 
2723:43   Jenny ClarkV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
2823:45   Lizzie HebbertSENWLancaster University  
2924:00   Alison Thomson SENWRiversway Roadrunners12.5 
3024:00   Emma Essex-CrosbV35WPreston Harriers  
3124:04   Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors11.6 
3224:15   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes9.6 
3324:24   Kathleen Crisp V45WBarrow & Furness18.1 
3424:38   Anna Shaw SENWHoad Hill20.2 
3524:40   Zoe Eleanor Travers U20WBarrow & Furness15.3 
3624:41   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness14.8 
3724:42   Lindsey Berends V40WPreston16.3 
3824:42   Amie McAvoy SENWGarstang13.4 
3924:44   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston10.9 
4024:44   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.1 
4124:45   Stephanie Gillies V45WHoad Hill12.7 
4224:50   Jacqui JonesV45WWigan & District H & Ac  
4324:51   Stasia Bligh V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.4 
4424:52   Lara Smith SENWWigan Phoenix13.8 
4524:55   Tracey Allan SENWSouthport Waterloo6.9 
4625:01   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors10.1 
4725:02   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston14.7 
4825:06   Rachel Lowther V40WBarlick FR22.8 
4925:15   Laura CraigSENWBarlick Fr  
5025:15   Barbara Holmes V55WLytham St. Annes14.5 
5125:18   Shan Preece U23WLancaster Uni16.1 
5225:19   Louise BaronV35WTrawden AC  
5325:21   Amanda Ridgley V40WPreston17.2 
5425:23   Susan Fletcher V40WAstley & Tyldesley12.4 
5525:24   Michelle AbbottV35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5625:26   Beverley Wright V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.4 
5725:38   Charlotte Ashford SENWRiversway Roadrunners18.6 
5825:41   Yvonne Morrell V40WBarrow & Furness16.9 
5925:45   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.6 
6025:46   Caroline MclaughV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
6125:47   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District12.9 
6225:55   Annabelle Caton U23WRiversway Roadrunners16.7 
6325:57   Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo15.6 
6425:58   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham13.9 
6525:59   Becky Rogers SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.2 
6625:59   Victoria Duckett V40WPreston11.8 
6726:04   Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.4 
6826:08   Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness13.6 
6926:14   Jenn ThompsonV35WWesham Road Runners & Ac  
7026:28   Andrea Smith V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.9 
7126:30   Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors20.0 
7226:30   Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness15.7 
7326:41   Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes21.7 
7426:43   Linda Whittaker V50WAstley & Tyldesley22.5 
7526:45   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal16.2 
7626:51   Karen NaylorSENWBarlick Fr  
7726:56   Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo14.5 
7826:58   Claire Shaw SENWRed Rose15.5 
7926:59   Kirsty MacKenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.1 
8027:00   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.1 
8127:02   Jane Bowles V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC14.8 
8227:06   Sharon Cooper V40WWesham13.0 
8327:12   Dawn TibbsV45WTrawden AC  
8427:20   Heather Travis V40WHoad Hill11.8 
8527:36   Sarah Helliwell V35WClayton le Moors25.9 
8627:42   Liz McnallyV45WLevens Valley AC  
8727:56   Louise McKenna V35WRed Rose19.7 
8827:58   Jean Knightley V55WClayton le Moors18.5 
8928:02   Amanda Jenkins SENWHoad Hill15.8 
9028:04   Joanne PenningtonV35WKendal  
9128:06   Sarah Grayson V35WSouthport Waterloo27.3 
9228:18   Gillian PryorV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
9328:20   Joan GouldthorpeV55WRed Rose Road Runners  
9428:32   Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal13.8 
9528:36   Sue Cooper V60WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters17.0 
9628:47   Susan BoothV55WKendal  
9728:54   Susan TongeSENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9829:00   Susan Stewart V65WSouthport Waterloo18.4 
9929:00   Julia Rolfe V50WLytham St. Annes17.3 
10029:02   Janine PollardV45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
10129:11   Amanda Bradbury SENWSouthport Waterloo16.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4