Mid Lancs League External Results
Chorley
1 Oct 16
6.2KXC 3.9KXC 1.6KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:12   Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.7 
222:23   Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside0.6 
322:33   Thomas Bowe U17MLancaster & Morecambe7.0 
422:36   James Metcalfe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.9 
522:59   Kian Davis U17MChorley ATC-3.0 
623:20   Alexander Birkett U17MKendal-4.9 
723:22   Shea Hannam U17MLancaster & Morecambe13.6 
823:28   Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill4.8 
923:42   Joseph Twigg U17MLancaster & Morecambe0.6 
1024:15   Joe Gordon U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.5 
1124:33   Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11.6 
1225:09   Josh Forth U17MRibble Valley14.1 
1325:09   George Norris U17MChorley ATC0.9 
1425:11   Joe Gebbie U17MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
1525:31   Harvey Hayes U17MUnattached  
1625:38   Hoshua Liddle U17MTeam North Cumbria  
1725:40   Lewis Tiley U17MChorley ATC23.6 
1826:34   Reece Lawrence U17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:35   Matthew Mackay U15MRossendale-0.9 
214:41   Ben Forrest U15MRossendale1.4 
314:41   James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe4.0 
414:47   Matthew James Ramsden U15MBlackburn-0.9 
515:00   Unknown Runner U15MUnattached  
615:15   William Pyle U15MLancaster & Morecambe6.1 
715:23   Joe Houghton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.6 
815:25   Jacob Smith U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
915:29   Robert Seddon U15MHorwich1.1 
1015:39   Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich4.5 
1115:44   James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.3 
1215:46   Jamie Teare U15MBlackburn6.3 
1315:47   Morgan Webster U15MPendle9.9 
1415:54   Joe Lund U15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
1516:03   Harry Pike U15MSouthport Waterloo6.2 
1616:08   Leon Thomas U15MBlackburn5.2 
1716:18   Matthew Russo U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.2 
1816:21   Maxwell Cunningham U15MRossendale1.1 
1916:21   Sam Hodkinson U15MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
2016:23   Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.9 
2116:27   Thomas Roberts U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2216:32   Nick Henessey U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2316:41   Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill5.2 
2416:43   Euan Marsden U15MPreston5.3 
2517:01   Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich10.3 
2617:04   Ben Armstead U15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2717:12   Stanley Grewal U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2817:12   Connor O’Hara U15MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
2917:43   Kurtis Mitton U15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
3017:49   Annabel Corlett U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
3117:52   Ryan Heneghan U15MRossendale0.9 
3217:57   Jay Bowman U15MClayton le Moors20.2 
3318:03   Luke Ingleson U15MBlackburn14.7 
3418:18   Ben Wilson U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
3518:24   Joey Umpleby U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3618:47   Sam Stone U15MTeam North Cumbria  
3718:57   Daniel Brown U15MBlackburn14.6 
3819:04   Toby Umpleby U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3919:23   Adam Stevenson U15MClayton le Moors13.0 
4019:40   Luke Wilson U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
4120:06   Daniel Cope U15MKirkby Milers13.9 
4220:12   Benjamin Kirkman U15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
4320:22   Aaron Halliday U15MPreston24.5 
4422:59   Aaron Lundie U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   Dexta Thompson U13MClayton le Moors/Blackburn6.6 
26:13   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes4.6 
36:15   Jacob Reedey U11MBarlick Fr  
46:22   Joe Ormrod U11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
56:25   W Rowlands-Whiteoak U11MTrawden AC  
66:26   Jenson Bentham U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
76:27   Isaac Earnshaw U11MHyndburn9.2 
106:39   Finley Stubbs U11MClayton le Moors12.3 
116:39   Ben Stratton U11MTrawden AC  
126:39   Jack Lamb U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
86:39   Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.8 
96:39   Robbie Smedley U11MClayton le Moors8.9 
136:40   James Ashworth U11MPendle21.3 
146:40   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR16.7 
156:40   Ben Thompson U11MBarlick Fr  
166:40   Saul Sharp U11MBlackburn9.0 
176:40   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe13.6 
186:41   Will McNally U11MLevens Valley AC  
196:41   Callum James Osborne U11MTrawden10.3 
206:41   Jayden Whitelock U11MBarlick Fr  
216:41   Caius Pennington U11MHowgill Harriers  
226:41   Jack Barker U11MKendal8.4 
236:42   William Woodruff U11MTrawden AC  
246:49   Jimmy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo Ac  
256:51   Unknown Runner U11M   
266:52   Archie Honeysett U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
276:54   Matthew Fleming U11MTrawden AC  
286:54   James Roberts U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
296:59   Joshua Price U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
307:00   Logan McCredie U11MBarlick Fr  
317:01   Matthew Jackson U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
327:01   Josh Averkiev U11MUnattached  
337:02   Dominic Evans U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
347:06   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
357:07   Jack Latham U11MBarlick Fr  
367:10   Corey Middleton U11MPreston23.3 
377:11   Arran Byrne U11MBarlick Fr  
387:12   Thomas Ashworth U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
397:13   Sam Prince U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
407:15   Ronan Maher U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
417:15   Joseph Mazorlina U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
427:19   Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers20.8 
437:22   Daniel Phillips U11MPendle/Trawden17.8 
447:27   Thomas Murphy U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
457:28   Rhys Caton U13MPreston20.7 
467:28   Declan Oldham U11MTrawden AC  
477:29   George Ramsden U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
487:30   Morgan Pritchard U11MLytham St. Annes9.0 
497:31   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe13.7 
507:32   Oliver Polk U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
517:38   Robert Kellett U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
527:38   Alfie Heywood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
537:39   Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors20.9 
547:41   Thomas Young U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
557:43   Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
567:45   Elijah AdeoluLambert U11MPendle Athletic Club  
577:47   Liam Platt U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
587:49   Daniel Mahood U11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
597:49   Louie Woodruff U11MTrawden AC  
607:50   Joseph Thompson U11MPreston Harriers  
617:52   Isaac Dickinson U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
627:54   Ryan Leigh U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
637:56   Joshua Keogh U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
648:07   Alex Reid U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
658:09   Jacob Fisher U11MRed Rose Road Runners  
668:11   Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
678:14   Thomas Greenwood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
688:16   Finlay Ellwood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
698:16   Finan Holdsworth U11MClayton le Moors35.7 
708:27   Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston16.7 
718:28   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes14.5 
728:42   Alex Bryne U11MBarlick Fr  
6.2KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:35   David Waywell V70MWesham21.8 
242:08   John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27.2 
344:12   Leslie Paul V70MChorley ATC28.0 
445:10   Arthur Green V70MRed Rose30.6 
6.2KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:39   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.8 
224:48   Nichola Jackson SENWPreston Harriers  
324:57   Sarah Tipler SENWBarlick FR6.9 
425:10   Elizabeth Greenwood U20WBlackburn9.3 
525:23   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni4.6 
625:58   Maria Snell SENWLancaster & Morecambe17.4 
726:06   Lynne Clough V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC7.7 
826:17   Helen Booth SENWLancaster & Morecambe19.9 
926:33   Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes7.1 
1026:44   Helen Leigh SENWBlackburn17.0 
1126:45   Christina Singleton V35WTrawden8.2 
1226:56   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR10.7 
1327:04   Tracey Dutton V45WWigan & District8.6 
1427:15   Sharon Dixon V45WHoad Hill8.0 
1527:22   Angela Donlan V40WBarlick FR16.8 
1627:49   Beckie Taylor U23WBlackburn/Bangor Uni17.1 
1727:55   Jenny Wren SENWPreston Harriers  
1828:08   Ellen SagarHesketh SENWHyndburn Ac  
1928:11   Sarah Sherratt V45WWesham16.0 
2028:16   Donna Cartwright V35WBury9.8 
2128:17   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR7.6 
2228:21   Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley9.2 
2328:32   Jacqui Khoveiry V35WWakefield District HAC  
2428:35   Anna Wade SENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2528:35   Emma Perrin SENWChorley Ac & Tri  
2629:03   Emma Bailey V40WBarlick FR7.6 
2729:11   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.4 
2829:15   Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo12.5 
2929:23   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors11.1 
3029:25   Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District6.9 
3129:51   Jacqui Jones V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
3230:03   Alison Thomson SENWRiversway Roadrunners13.5 
3330:07   Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors13.6 
3430:12   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness15.0 
3530:18   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston16.7 
3630:18   Stasia Bligh V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.8 
3730:26   Laura Craig SENWBarlick Fr  
3830:31   Anna Shaw SENWGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
3930:35   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District12.9 
4030:37   Lucy Varney V45WKendal11.3 
4130:47   Caroline McLaughla V35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4230:48   Jayne Perry V35WLancaster & Morecambe8.8 
4330:55   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.4 
4430:57   Rachel Warth V35WKendal  
4531:01   Daisy Seville SENWThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4631:04   Heather Driver SENWBarlick Fr  
4731:12   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.0 
4831:14   Nicola Simpson SENWSouthport Waterloo Ac  
4931:17   Shan Preece U23WLancaster Uni17.7 
5031:23   Stephanie Gillies V45WHoad Hill13.1 
5131:27   Lindsey Berends V40WPreston18.3 
5231:28   Alicia Johnstone SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
5331:30   Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo17.6 
5431:36   Charlotte Ashford SENWRiversway Roadrunners20.8 
5531:39   Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors16.0 
5631:43   Louise Baron V35WTrawden AC  
5731:46   Michelle Abbott V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5831:52   Linda Whittaker V50WAstley & Tyldesley24.6 
5931:58   Karen Munnelly V50WRiversway Roadrunners15.5 
6032:01   Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo16.5 
6132:06   Jenn Thompson V35WWesham Road Runners & Ac  
6232:11   Laura Murphy V35WChorley Ac & Tri  
6332:14   Yvonne Morrell V40WBarrow & Furness18.4 
6432:18   Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors22.1 
6532:23   C Darling-Smedley V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
6632:26   Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness17.7 
6732:28   Andrea Smith V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.1 
6832:29   Alexandra Everest SENWLytham St. Annes20.2 
6932:44   Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.5 
7032:56   Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness11.9 
7133:02   Julia Rushton V45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7233:26   Lesley Gray V45WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
7333:36   Clare Powell V40WTrawden21.1 
7433:38   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.4 
7533:39   Anastasia Winder V35WLevens Valley AC  
7633:41   Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes22.7 
7733:42   Kerry Lomas SENWAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7833:49   Nina Kewin V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7933:51   Karen Naylor SENWBarlick Fr  
8033:53   Lisa Atherton V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
8133:57   Liz McNally V45WLevens Valley AC  
8233:58   Nicola Regan SENWTrawden AC  
8334:04   Paula Plowman V45WRed Rose Road Runners  
8434:15   Claire Shaw SENWRed Rose14.1 
8534:18   Vicki Sherrington V45WPreston15.9 
8634:21   Louise McKenna V35WRed Rose21.8 
8734:26   Jenny McAndrew V40WTrawden15.9 
8834:29   Sarah Helliwell V35WClayton le Moors28.0 
8934:34   Shona Taylor V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
9034:44   Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal15.0 
9134:47   Jill Beechey V40WTrawden32.6 
9234:49   Nicola Hughes SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9334:57   Steph Taylor-Bolshaw V55WTrawden32.0 
9435:04   Janine Pollard V45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
9535:10   Helen Lodge V45WSouthport Waterloo17.6 
9635:18   Susan Tonge SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9735:18   Michelle Teare V40WBlackburn23.8 
9835:18   Susan Tonge SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9935:22   Susan Booth V55WKendal  
10035:28   Susan Stewart V65WSouthport Waterloo18.4 
10135:32   Rachel Murray V35WKirkby Milers20.8 
10235:35   Natalie Cubbins V35WKirkby Milers25.1 
10335:38   Sheena Cottam V45WGarstang22.4 
10435:39   Claire England V50WLytham St. Annes23.2 
10535:46   Victoria Holgate V35WUnattached  
10635:49   Elouise Sylkie Pemberton SENWTrawden21.2 
10735:50   Cathrine Grisdale V55WBarrow & Furness15.7 
10836:09   Zoe Hooton SENWLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
10936:17   Charis Rowlands V45WTrawden27.5 
11036:29   Rachel Todd V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
11136:46   Pamela Hardman V55WLytham St. Annes17.2 
11236:59   Vicky Gore V35WRed Rose Road Runners  
Page: 1 2 3 4