Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
7 Jan 17
5.7KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:11   Niamh Brown U20WAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
222:03   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District15.6 
322:15   Pippa Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming10.1 
422:51   Nancy Scott U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
523:43   Charlotte Dannatt U20WCamberley0.0 
623:57   Hannah Morris U20WDorking & Mole Valley5.9 
724:07   Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni22.0 
824:29   Evie Higton U20WAldershot, Farnham & District17.7 
924:49   Amy Billups U20WSouth London4.8 
1025:07   Georgia Bell U20WSutton & District5.4 
1125:12   Lianne Lafreniere U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni21.2 
1225:21   Hannah-Mai Flynn U20WSouth London7.1 
1325:39   Morgan Morrison U20WEpsom & Ewell19.6 
1426:18   Deborah Cotton U20WSouth London31.0 
1527:22   Anna Corby U20WCroydon8.2 
1628:00   Ellie Jennings U20WKingston & Poly22.6 
5.7KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:13   Julia Tomczak U17WSouth London6.1 
221:18   Claudia Lance Jones U17WGuildford & Godalming12.5 
322:41   Alexandra Brown U17WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2.0 
422:52   Katie Balme U17WHerne Hill6.1 
523:03   Annabel Morton U17WHorsham Blue Star5.4 
623:21   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking3.9 
723:30   Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley4.4 
823:41   Zoe Tompkins U17WHerne Hill9.4 
923:59   Poppy Wardley U17WReigate Priory14.2 
1024:01   Katriona Brown U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
1125:04   Jessica Moore U17WCroydon7.2 
1225:37   Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U17WGuildford & Godalming11.5 
1325:40   Maddie Sturgess U17WAldershot, Farnham & District15.9 
1425:42   Rebecca Keddie U17WKingston & Poly13.4 
1525:44   Lucy Wagstaff U17WAldershot, Farnham & District18.7 
1625:57   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill10.9 
1726:12   Sophie Dove U17WCamberley14.2 
1826:15   Pippa Marie Wonders U17WReigate Priory26.9 
1926:24   Henrietta Owen U17WWoking19.1 
2026:27   Abbie Owen U17WReigate Priory15.3 
2126:29   Kathryn Bartle U17WKingston & Poly14.6 
2226:36   Saarah Nawaz U17WCroydon21.1 
2326:43   Eloise Bull U17WReigate Priory5.9 
2427:53   Grace Reynolds U17WGuildford & Godalming26.8 
2528:14   Laura Howley U17WEpsom & Ewell15.6 
2628:23   Thea Wardley U17WReigate Priory25.6 
2728:29   Amy Barry U17WAldershot, Farnham & District11.9 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:18   Jaden Kennedy U13MHerne Hill9.6 
29:29   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-1.6 
39:37   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
49:38   Ethan Scott U13MEast Grinstead-0.7 
59:41   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
69:49   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
79:54   Benjamin Harrison U13MHerne Hill0.9 
89:55   Jacob Harrison U13MHerne Hill0.1 
99:56   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.5 
109:57   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
119:58   Michael Gar U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
1210:12   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
1310:18   Ryan Symington U13MPoole AC0.6 
1410:20   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill0.6 
1510:22   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley-0.1 
1610:24   Blaine Robinson U13MBelgrave4.5 
1710:25   Dillon Quirici U13MHolland Sports AC2.7 
1810:27   Euan Sinclair U13MRanelagh11.4 
1910:27   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory16.4 
2010:28   James Winship U13MCamberley1.5 
2110:28   Ross Hurst U13MWalton1.6 
2210:32   Oliver Mooney U13MReigate Priory18.4 
2310:34   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC0.5 
2410:35   Jack Gemmell U13MWalton0.9 
2510:37   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC4.6 
2610:39   William Schneider U13MHercules Wimbledon19.8 
2710:40   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
2810:41   Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers0.5 
2910:41   Noah Young U13MReigate Priory4.5 
3010:45   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
3110:46   Christopher Baker U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
3210:47   James Wiles U13MWalton23.5 
3310:47   Nicholas Didaskalou U13MBracknell AC21.7 
3410:50   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.2 
3510:51   Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming18.3 
3610:52   Alastair Rushforth U13MCamberley-0.1 
3710:56   Max Dickson U13MKingston & Poly6.4 
3810:57   Alfie Smith U13MSouth London16.1 
3911:00   Joe Lawrence U13MSouth London17.7 
4011:01   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
4111:01   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.8 
4211:03   Toby Perryman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
4311:07   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-0.7 
4411:08   Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming22.2 
4511:08   Tim Hindges U13MHerne Hill28.6 
4611:09   Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.8 
4711:09   Finley Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District19.6 
4811:11   Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.2 
4911:15   Max Naylor U13MSutton & District5.5 
5011:18   Oliver Emment U13MStragglers1.6 
5111:18   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
5211:19   Max Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District18.2 
5311:19   Samuel Sherlock U13MGuildford & Godalming23.9 
5411:20   Freddie Allen U13MWalton26.0 
5511:21   Sam Masters U13MHercules Wimbledon10.8 
5611:21   William Belton U13MHercules Wimbledon6.3 
5711:23   Charlie Polton U13MEast Grinstead4.8 
5811:23   Sam Pound U13MBelgrave25.1 
5911:30   Chris Hardy U13MHercules Wimbledon27.9 
6011:33   Jago Green U13MEpsom & Ewell4.4 
6111:36   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
6211:43   Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon8.7 
6311:46   Ben Carpenter U13MSouth London16.5 
6411:46   Ian Cotton U13MSouth London7.7 
6511:46   Martin Sunderland U13MWoking1.5 
6611:46   Joseph Parkinson U13MSt. Mary's Richmond27.3 
6711:46   Matty Wall U13MHercules Wimbledon28.1 
6811:48   Michael Webb-Bourne U13MKingston & Poly4.4 
6911:48   Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon21.2 
7011:48   Reuben Gallagher U13MHercules Wimbledon18.8 
7111:50   Luca Elliott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
7211:58   Dominic Fellows U13MKingston & Poly27.7 
7311:59   Freddie Deegan U13MGuildford & Godalming20.6 
7412:01   Euan Ashmore U13MHolland Sports AC17.5 
7512:15   Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly8.6 
7612:18   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon5.4 
7712:22   Matteo Leforestier U13MKingston & Poly26.4 
7812:22   Dominic Bell U13MHolland Sports AC29.4 
7912:22   Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC10.2 
8012:23   Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh7.9 
8112:26   Matthew Conway U13MSutton & District12.9 
8212:42   Oliver Furze U13MEpsom & Ewell27.5 
8312:44   Sebastian Chang U13MKingston & Poly29.2 
8413:26   Jonathon Goldby U13MEpsom & Ewell32.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:29   Eva Holland U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch10.1 
210:31   Susannah Lecoutre U13WGuildford & Godalming3.3 
310:32   Poppy Craig-McFeely U13WHerne Hill4.9 
410:41   Pippa Roessler U13WReigate Priory2.8 
510:58   Kiara Valkenburg U13WEpsom & Ewell5.9 
611:01   Maisie Collis U13WHerne Hill6.5 
711:05   Millie Cant U13WGuildford & Godalming25.9 
811:07   Emma Wilson U13WCamberley/Hampshire Schs7.5 
911:08   Layla Wilkinson U13WHerne Hill5.8 
1011:09   Eliza Sutton U13WGuildford & Godalming11.3 
1111:14   Georgina Clarke U13WHercules Wimbledon4.3 
1211:18   Charlotte Borgars U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
1311:21   Ellen Weir U13WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds3.0 
1411:24   Olivia Thompson U13WSouth London10.7 
1511:25   Lily Johnson U13WGuildford & Godalming20.7 
1611:25   Genevieve Moller-Butcher U13WAldershot, Farnham & District30.8 
1711:25   Hannah Woolley U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
1811:27   Holly Sutton Trott U13WBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
1911:27   Jasmine Findlay U13WGuildford & Godalming/Walton20.9 
2011:28   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon4.8 
2111:29   Kiki Webb U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
2211:30   Francesca Evered U13WReigate Priory7.5 
2311:34   Tia Hansford U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
2411:38   Della Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming7.0 
2511:38   Sophie Williams U13WHerne Hill7.1 
2611:42   Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming3.0 
2711:47   Albane Fery U13WHercules Wimbledon10.1 
2811:52   Phoebe Matravers U13WGuildford & Godalming9.2 
2911:52   Maisie Jensen U13WStragglers19.2 
3011:54   Izzy McManus U13WReigate Priory22.2 
3111:55   Maggie Fairn U13WHerne Hill17.7 
3211:58   Anna Thomas U13WCamberley16.5 
3312:00   Katie Bunyard U13WDorking & Mole Valley10.5 
3412:06   Maisie Gibbins U13WHolland Sports AC8.0 
3512:12   Riona Stockley U13WEpsom & Ewell6.8 
3612:13   Katy Bowler U13WAldershot, Farnham & District17.5 
3712:14   Kathleen Mooney U13WSouth London6.0 
3812:14   Matilda Stevens-Cox U13WHerne Hill12.6 
3912:16   Holly Landon U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.5 
4012:20   Harriet Wiltshire U13WSt. Mary's Richmond10.6 
4112:25   Millie Doyle U13WHercules Wimbledon7.9 
4212:26   Lily Griffin U13WHerne Hill16.7 
4312:26   Anya Stacey U13WHercules Wimbledon16.3 
4412:29   Jessica Gates U13WCamberley29.9 
4512:30   Sophie Lomas U13WEpsom & Ewell5.8 
4612:33   Cate Coverley U13WHercules Wimbledon14.2 
4712:35   Alix Baccardax U13WKingston & Poly11.0 
4812:36   Anna Russell U13WReigate Priory16.6 
4912:36   Lydia Orsborn U13WEpsom & Ewell15.4 
5012:39   Isabella D'Amico U13WHerne Hill22.1 
5112:40   Zoe Cruywagen U13WHerne Hill16.2 
5212:41   India Adams U13WHerne Hill17.8 
5312:43   Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London8.2 
5412:46   Daisy Bloxham U13WGuildford & Godalming29.7 
5512:46   Lucy Hoseason U13WStragglers7.3 
5613:00   Leanne Moore U13WCroydon10.4 
5713:02   Millie Thorpe U13WHercules Wimbledon6.9 
5813:04   Poppy Parry U13WKingston & Poly12.7 
5913:07   Francesca Mowat U13WHercules Wimbledon29.4 
6013:12   Jess Butland U13WHerne Hill20.6 
6113:16   Phoebe Dunbar U13WEpsom & Ewell9.4 
6213:18   Emily Robinson U13WReigate Priory33.7 
6313:23   Gabriella Thoburn U13WSouth London8.5 
6413:27   Sabrina Jones U13WHerne Hill33.0 
6513:27   Emma Litjens U13WAldershot, Farnham & District18.3 
6613:35   Amber Bryan U13WStragglers29.6 
6713:42   Alice Burfitt U13WHercules Wimbledon34.4 
6813:44   Madeline McGuigan U13WStragglers16.8 
6914:02   Rosie Watts U13WStragglers36.0 
7014:03   Shanice Daley U13WHerne Hill29.5 
7114:11   Chaiyla Norville-Whyms U13WBelgrave33.8 
7214:12   Minette Watkins U13WEpsom & Ewell13.7 
7314:12   Jessica Duggan U13WCroydon14.8 
7414:15   Rose Wiltshire U13WSt. Mary's Richmond21.5 
7514:28   Phoebe Musgrove U13WHolland Sports AC24.4 
7614:46   Morgan Lee U13WCroydon17.7 
7715:02   Zoe Double U13WEpsom & Ewell16.8 
7815:27   Esme Cerilli U13WKingston & Poly18.4 
7915:45   Gulcin Erten U13WCroydon12.0 
8017:15   Tugce Erten U13WCroydon15.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:24   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
213:44   Ben Marks U15MWalton-0.6 
313:49   Harley Norman U15MEpsom & Ewell1.5 
413:49   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
513:51   Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.5 
614:00   Oscar Millard U15MHerne Hill11.8 
714:06   Dylan Spencer U15MWoking-1.4 
814:08   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley-2.0 
914:11   Angus Caruth U15MWoking12.2 
1014:19   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
1114:29   Ben Fitzpatrick U15MWalton-0.1 
1214:31   Anold Perana U15MCrawley7.2 
1314:32   Pavit Kullar U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
1414:32   Oliver Coppellotti U15MWalton0.3 
1514:32   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
1614:35   Ben Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.5 
1714:37   Sam Sheppard U15MSouth London4.5 
1814:40   Oliver Sheppard U15MGuildford & Godalming22.9 
1914:43   Henry Fisher U15MHolland Sports AC-1.6 
2014:44   Joshua Taylor U15MWalton1.6 
2114:44   Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London0.3 
2214:45   Jack Burton U15MSouth London2.3 
2314:47   Ben Dibley U15MStragglers2.8 
2414:49   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill3.1 
2514:51   Zayd Addicott U15MBelgrave/Australia19.2 
2614:53   Hugo Hewitt U15MHolland Sports AC-1.5 
2714:54   Jack Simpson U15MSutton & District22.8 
2814:55   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
2914:57   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.1 
3014:57   Tom Jones U15MWalton-0.8 
3115:00   Oliver Haines-Francis U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch12.9 
3215:03   Matthew Hall U15MKingston & Poly17.3 
3315:03   Joshua Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.3 
3415:05   Bilal Bentchakal U15MSutton & District2.6 
3515:07   Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon2.5 
3615:08   Ethan Kendall U15MCamberley0.7 
3715:08   Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.9 
3815:14   Thomas Hardman U15MGuildford & Godalming1.2 
3915:15   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-0.2 
4015:17   Alexander Abraham U15MHercules Wimbledon17.1 
4115:18   Thomas Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming2.7 
4215:18   Joe Seal U15MSouth London9.6 
4315:20   Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell1.3 
Page: 1 2 3