Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:36   George Grassly U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-2.3 
26:52   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
36:59   Guy Tucker U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.9 
47:10   Gabriel Lewis U17MKingston & Poly14.8 
57:11   Laurie Pope U17MHerne Hill7.2 
67:12   Charlie Feinson U17MWalton13.3 
77:18   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming2.2 
87:20   Jamie West U17MWalton29.1 
97:22   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.9 
107:26   Dario Kan U17MSutton & District4.4 
117:31   Peter McNamara U17MWoking21.1 
127:32   Jordan O'Dongo U17MCroydon4.0 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:26   Ricky Lutakome U17MSutton & District-4.0 
26:32   Harry Boyd U17MGuildford & Godalming-2.5 
36:49   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
47:14   William Brockman U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
57:30   Josh Hathaway U17MWalton20.1 
67:32   James Spencer U17MWoking0.5 
77:33   George Chaplin U17MKingston & Poly15.1 
87:37   Fred Geen U17MDorking & Mole Valley23.6 
97:43   Jamie Krammer U17MHerne Hill16.0 
108:09   Eduardo Morais U17MHercules Wimbledon28.2 
118:14   Joe Hubbard U17MWalton27.5 
128:21   Ifetobi Salako U17MCroydon5.0 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:59   Ewan Bate U17MDorking & Mole Valley-1.5 
27:07   Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District12.9 
37:25   Isaac Mammen U17MWalton8.2 
47:33   Thomas Naisby U17MGuildford & Godalming23.8 
57:33   Ben Bishop U17MWoking0.8 
67:38   Ryan Galvin U17MSutton & District18.5 
77:43   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.9 
87:51   Mark Jacoby U17MWalton14.8 
98:10   Gabriel Lewis U17MKingston & Poly14.8 
108:11   Jack Small U17MAldershot, Farnham & District30.0 
118:36   Neal Kesterton U17MCroydon20.7 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:58   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley-2.0 
27:00   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
37:00   Ben Fitzpatrick U15MWalton-0.3 
47:05   Joshua Genco-Russo U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
57:09   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
67:14   Oliver Coppellotti U15MWalton0.1 
77:19   Mohammed Ali U15MHerne Hill22.2 
87:21   Mack Downey U15MKingston & Poly4.3 
97:23   Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London0.5 
107:26   Jack Stracey U15MKingston & Poly1.3 
117:28   Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
127:29   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill2.9 
137:30   Gon Declercq U15MHercules Wimbledon18.5 
147:33   Thomas Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming2.5 
157:36   Theo Lewis U15MSutton & District3.6 
167:36   Cameron Smith U15MDorking & Mole Valley10.3 
177:42   Reuben Leyland U15MWalton6.8 
187:44   Matthew Maginn U15MCroydon0.6 
197:49   Patrick Florida-James U15MReigate Priory16.9 
207:53   Adam Kirby U15MGuildford & Godalming9.1 
218:05   Matt Domingues U15MHolland Sports AC14.9 
228:13   Fred Jimack U15MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
238:36   Sam Ellis U15MEpsom & Ewell18.1 
248:45   Jonathan Long U15MCroydon7.7 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:54   Ben Marks U15MWalton-0.9 
27:06   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.7 
37:08   Oscar Millard U15MHerne Hill11.5 
47:24   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley4.6 
57:25   Henry Fisher U15MHolland Sports AC-0.3 
67:25   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-0.6 
77:27   Max Chitty U15MAldershot, Farnham & District15.3 
87:37   Thomas Hardman U15MGuildford & Godalming0.9 
97:39   Jack Broughton U15MReigate Priory22.0 
107:41   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
117:45   Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon0.3 
127:47   Michael Cottrill U15MWalton-0.1 
137:55   Thomas Porter U15MSouth London11.0 
147:57   Aiken FurlongU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
158:00   Adam Coates U15MEpsom & Ewell5.0 
168:01   Frank Townley U15MWoking5.6 
178:06   Jonas Zimmann U15MSutton & District17.2 
188:21   Zachary Blair U15MCroydon3.6 
198:49   Hamish McNicol U15MHercules Wimbledon19.1 
208:55   Ben Palmer U15MWalton3.0 
218:59   George Trimm U15MHercules Wimbledon22.0 
229:29   Muralitharan Varathan U15MCroydon30.2 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:43   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
27:26   Ben Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
37:28   Joshua Taylor U15MWalton1.2 
47:28   Joshua Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.0 
57:30   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.0 
67:39   Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly2.7 
77:43   Nathan Sellick U15MSouth London15.7 
87:51   Tom Jones U15MWalton-0.5 
107:56   Bilal Bentchakal U15MSutton & District2.5 
97:56   Ethan Yewings U15MCamberley15.7 
118:04   Nathan Holmes U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
128:05   Jacob Stadie U15MWoking11.1 
138:10   Adam Shew U15MCroydon4.1 
148:15   Tyler Simms U15MHolland Sports AC21.4 
158:16   Lucas Powell U15MReigate Priory31.0 
168:20   Jacob Solon U15MHerne Hill23.5 
178:50   Billy Nutbourne U15MHercules Wimbledon24.1 
188:51   Toby FarmerU15MCroydon Harriers  
198:53   Theo Flanagan U15MCroydon3.5 
208:56   Fred Jimack U15MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
219:15   Joshua Cowie U15MWalton32.6 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:24   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
27:31   Joachim Bambury U13MCroydon0.9 
37:31   Benjamin Harrison U13MHerne Hill0.9 
47:32   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
57:36   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley0.2 
67:38   Jack Gemmell U13MWalton0.7 
77:40   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory16.0 
87:47   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
97:48   Oliver Mooney U13MReigate Priory18.2 
107:53   Oliver Emment U13MStragglers2.2 
117:58   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
128:01   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.3 
138:03   Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
148:06   Euan Sinclair U13MRanelagh11.2 
158:07   Max Dickson U13MKingston & Poly6.0 
168:07   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.1 
178:08   James Wiles U13MWalton23.3 
188:12   Sam Masters U13MHercules Wimbledon10.4 
198:18   Callum Balme U13MHerne Hill19.8 
208:19   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC4.7 
218:20   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-0.7 
228:21   Max Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.8 
238:29   Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming21.9 
248:33   Jack Bingham U13MWaverley30.6 
258:35   Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon20.8 
268:37   Sam Hinton U13MGuildford & Godalming3.3 
278:56   Ian CottonU13MSouth London Harriers  
289:30   Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC10.3 
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:01   Jaden Kennedy U13MHerne Hill9.4 
27:18   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
37:44   Ross Hurst U13MWalton1.4 
47:46   James Winship U13MCamberley1.4 
57:48   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.4 
67:56   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
78:01   Toby Perryman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
88:06   Patrick Brown U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
98:12   Oliver Hardman U13MGuildford & Godalming4.8 
108:14   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
118:20   Noah Young U13MReigate Priory4.8 
128:24   Samuel Sherlock U13MGuildford & Godalming23.4 
138:36   Luca Elliott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
148:36   William Belton U13MHercules Wimbledon7.1 
158:38   Matteo Leforestier U13MKingston & Poly26.0 
168:39   Sam Gray U13MWaverley27.7 
178:41   Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon8.4 
188:43   Noah Heron-Brett U13MRanelagh22.6 
198:48   Christopher Vaughan U13MWalton3.2 
208:53   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon5.3 
218:56   Barton Carter U13MReigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley36.0 
228:56   Dominic Bell U13MHolland Sports AC29.1 
238:58   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
249:17   Daniel EdwardsU13MSouth London Harriers  
259:22   Tyler TugwellU13MThe Stragglers  
269:32   Euan Ashmore U13MHolland Sports AC17.1 
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:12   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
27:18   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-1.8 
37:24   Jacob Harrison U13MHerne Hill0.1 
47:37   Michael Gar U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
57:45   Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers0.3 
67:58   Alastair Rushforth U13MCamberley0.1 
78:01   Dillon Quirici U13MHolland Sports AC2.5 
88:03   Ryan Symington U13MPoole AC0.6 
98:04   Christopher Baker U13MWoking2.3 
108:08   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill0.7 
118:10   Tom Armstrong U13MRanelagh1.7 
128:10   Finley Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District19.1 
138:18   Dominic Stagg U13MWaverley22.8 
148:21   Freddie Deegan U13MGuildford & Godalming20.5 
158:22   Chris Hardy U13MHercules Wimbledon27.5 
168:22   Joe Lawrence U13MSouth London17.3 
178:25   Charlie PayneU13MGuildford & Godalming  
188:30   Freddie Allen U13MWalton25.7 
198:40   Jacob Gelona U13MWalton14.6 
208:45   Imran Salim U13MCroydon7.1 
218:45   Joseph Monday U13MAldershot, Farnham & District29.6 
228:55   Oscar Curry U13MReigate Priory3.2 
239:15   Jacob Skinner U13MKingston & Poly32.6 
249:38   William Cobbett U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
ZXCL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Mollie O'Sullivan U17WKingston & Poly9.1 
27:47   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking3.8 
37:48   Olivia Stillman U17WHerne Hill5.2 
48:19   Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U17WGuildford & Godalming11.2 
58:26   Sophie Dove U17WCamberley13.8 
68:34   Annabel Hobday U17WKingston & Poly5.4 
78:48   Emily Ashwood U17WSutton & District32.1 
89:01   Thea Wardley U17WReigate Priory25.3 
99:22   Pippa Marie Wonders U17WReigate Priory26.6 
109:24   Emma Jardine U17WEpsom & Ewell12.8 
119:29   Lucy Wagstaff U17WAldershot, Farnham & District18.3 
ZXCL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:19   Claudia Lance Jones U17WGuildford & Godalming12.3 
27:40   Eimear Griffin U17WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs11.9 
38:21   Tatiana Cooke U17WHerne Hill16.4 
48:22   Katriona Brown U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
58:27   Rebecca Keddie U17WKingston & Poly13.3 
68:51   Abbie Owen U17WReigate Priory14.9 
79:26   Megan Raby U17WCamberley34.9 
89:26   Caitlin Williams U17WSutton & District26.4 
99:39   Henrietta Owen U17WWoking20.6 
1010:57   Katie Rowe U17WEpsom & Ewell  
ZXCL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:41   Katie Balme U17WHerne Hill5.9 
27:53   Poppy Wardley U17WReigate Priory13.9 
38:33   Kathryn Bartle U17WKingston & Poly14.4 
48:45   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill11.2 
58:52   Grace Reynolds U17WGuildford & Godalming26.5 
69:02   Laura Howley U17WEpsom & Ewell15.4 
79:11   Sammy Bonny U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lancaster Uni26.8 
89:24   Maddie Sturgess U17WAldershot, Farnham & District15.4 
99:36   Sophie Gee U17WSutton & District35.6 
109:38   Ella Barbato U17WCamberley35.0 
ZXCL U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:31   Dominique Corradi U15WSutton & District3.3 
27:47   Rachel Pharaoh U15WWalton7.7 
38:00   Martha Collings U15WWoking3.4 
48:07   Isobel Penniceard U15WHerne Hill11.0 
58:08   Susannah Hirst U15WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs10.7 
68:09   Lola Wright U15WGuildford & Godalming13.4 
78:12   Emiko Salvi U15WReigate Priory7.1 
88:16   Ellie Slevin U15WGuildford & Godalming10.6 
98:20   Rebekah Riches U15WHercules Wimbledon6.6 
108:22   Clarissa Nicholls U15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock10.1 
118:23   Abigail White U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
128:25   Peggy Winterborn U15WSouth London20.0 
138:28   Clara Sawicki U15WWalton26.7 
148:29   Amy Dove U15WCamberley9.8 
158:35   Lauren Flack U15WEpsom & Ewell9.0 
168:57   Li-norah Flynn U15WSouth London16.1 
179:00   Katie Mackison U15WReigate Priory35.7 
189:04   Poppy Jensen U15WStragglers21.9 
199:18   Bori Szegedi U15WWoking13.1 
209:20   Izzy Fakkel U15WEpsom & Ewell29.6 
219:34   Ella Barker U15WWoking/Hampshire Schs17.2 
2210:45   Emily Borgars U13WAldershot, Farnham & District27.4 
ZXCL U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Charlotte Vaughan U15WWalton6.7 
28:02   Rosie Hammond U15WHerne Hill20.1 
38:04   Charlotte Griffiths U15WGuildford & Godalming3.7 
48:22   Madeleine Pullen U15WReigate Priory20.9 
58:24   Jessica Tabraham U15WHerne Hill12.3 
68:27   Emmie Savory U15WAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
78:30   Imogen Burton U15WWalton14.7 
88:30   Kathryn Beckett U15WCamberley12.2 
98:40   Niamh Carey U15WWoking9.5 
108:46   Imogen Henderson U15WGuildford & Godalming25.4 
118:49   Madeleine Smith-Londono U15WHerne Hill20.2 
129:22   Alice Banfield U15WEpsom & Ewell17.6 
139:26   Jasmine Backhurst U15WSutton & District33.8 
149:26   Megan Lawrence U13WSouth London32.1 
159:32   Lottie Hull U15WStragglers12.5 
169:41   Amy Beattie U15WSouth London15.1 
179:51   Hannah Bodoano U15WWoking24.0 
Page: 1 2