CC6 League External Results
Badger Farm
8 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Pete BoustredSENMSTC  
10NT   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill0.6 
100NT   Patrick Jansen V50MLordshill11.2 
101NT   Gavin Kinley V50MHedge End18.0 
102NT   David A Johnston V55MLordshill19.5 
103NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V45MLordshill10.3 
104NT   John KeenanV60MLordshill  
105NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton8.2 
106NT   Russell Mead V50MStubbington Green18.1 
107NT   Robert Wells V40MHardley22.9 
108NT   Tim YeandleV60MSTC  
109NT   Steve Bradley V60MHardley14.4 
11NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill4.5 
110NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley24.5 
111NT   Robert Barlow V45MTotton13.9 
112NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley14.9 
113NT   Andrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC19.1 
114NT   Jeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC21.1 
115NT   Malcolm John White V55MLordshill15.4 
116NT   Calum Mcdonald U23MStubbington Green21.3 
117NT   Carl Drainey V40MTotton13.3 
118NT   Kenneth J West V65MRomsey34.3 
119NT   Tony Browne V35MNetley Abbey16.5 
12NT   Andrew Boutflower V35MSouthampton TC6.0 
120NT   Robin Tearle V35MItchen Spitfires23.6 
121NT   Mike Newman V60MLordshill16.6 
122NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton19.0 
123NT   Paul Miller V45MHedge End17.5 
124NT   Richard Vie V65MRomsey24.4 
125NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton23.4 
126NT   Keith Stone V70MRomsey  
127NT   Roger Bradley V70MLordshill28.4 
13NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green1.8 
14NT   Matt DixonSENMSTC  
15NT   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End3.6 
16NT   Robert Daniel Agar V35MLordshill3.8 
17NT   Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill2.2 
18NT   James Cole V35MRomsey2.7 
19NT   Jamie ColeSENMSTC  
2NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.1 
20NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.1 
21NT   Harrison Real SENMTotton17.2 
22NT   James Fanning SENMLordshill1.0 
23NT   Paul EdmondsSENMSTC  
24NT   Richard D Harris V35MHardley16.4 
25NT   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill5.6 
26NT   Paul Bullen V35MTotton6.3 
27NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners4.4 
28NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth11.3 
29NT   Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC1.4 
3NT   Andrew Lewis V35MEastleigh RC1.8 
30NT   John Wallace V45MEastleigh RC7.0 
31NT   Simon Hall SENMTotton5.9 
32NT   Rob DempsterV40MSTC  
33NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green3.7 
34NT   Matt Tanner V45MHardley6.5 
35NT   Stuart Wigginton V35MNetley Abbey11.7 
36NT   Robert Murray V35MHardley12.9 
37NT   Jason SparksV40MSTC  
38NT   Wayne Andrews V40MHedge End2.0 
39NT   Mark Suddaby V35MRomsey5.3 
4NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.1 
40NT   Jamie Foster SENMItchen Spitfires3.4 
41NT   Mark McDonald V45MStubbington Green4.9 
42NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill7.3 
43NT   Michael Mcmahon V45MLordshill5.1 
44NT   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt V35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires7.3 
45NT   Dan Marshall SENMNetley Abbey12.0 
46NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners6.2 
47NT   Dan Burgess V40MTotton35.7 
48NT   Daniel LurcockSENMRomsey  
49NT   Christopher chester V45MHedge End6.4 
5NT   Mark ChamberlainSENMSTC  
50NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley7.0 
51NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey33.4 
52NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green7.9 
53NT   Matt BauersV40MHedge End  
54NT   Neil White V35MTotton5.5 
55NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End9.5 
56NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMTotton18.2 
57NT   Matthew Lovesey SENMLordshill6.4 
58NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC7.1 
59NT   Keith Spiers V50MHedge End7.9 
6NT   David Currie V40MEastleigh RC2.0 
60NT   Howard Jarrett SENMLordshill12.6 
61NT   Andy Donn V40MStubbington Green9.0 
62NT   Chris Cook SENMLordshill7.5 
63NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC12.9 
64NT   Keith SheppardV60MHedge End  
65NT   Michael Snowden V40MEastleigh RC14.8 
66NT   Rob Callen V50MLordshill9.7 
66NT   Daniel Powell SENMHardley8.4 
67NT   Matt Evans V40MStubbington Green8.7 
68NT   AN OtherSENM   
69NT   Nick Cross V45MEastleigh RC14.5 
7NT   Martin StockleySENMEastleigh  
70NT   Steve Fidler V40MStubbington Green11.0 
71NT   Richard Snell V45MStubbington Green18.1 
72NT   Rob BennettSENMLordshill  
73NT   Matthew Northover SENMTotton12.2 
74NT   Paul Hopkins SENMNetley Abbey18.5 
75NT   Paul WhitakerV50MRomsey  
76NT   Max Andrews U20MHedge End2.0 
77NT   Michael HodgesV40MEastleigh  
78NT   Adam Ruddy SENMItchen Spitfires6.9 
79NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.3 
8NT   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill7.2 
80NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green12.8 
81NT   Isaac Andrews U17MHedge End0.8 
82NT   Michael Roe V50MLordshill17.2 
83NT   Tim SteelV40MHedge End  
84NT   Mike Mattingly V55MLordshill10.8 
85NT   Chris Stapleford V60MStubbington Green15.8 
86NT   Anthony Kendrick V60MTotton12.7 
87NT   Darren Palmer V45MItchen Spitfires11.0 
88NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton18.1 
89NT   Stuart GrayV40MSTC  
9NT   Andrew White SENMEastleigh RC2.3 
90NT   Dave WilsonV60MHardley  
91NT   Geoffrey Willis V40MTotton13.1 
92NT   Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton14.2 
93NT   Kevin RoyleV50MEastleigh  
94NT   Steve Townend V35MNetley Abbey14.3 
95NT   Brian Rumary V60MEastleigh RC21.4 
96NT   Brian Davenport V45MLordshill12.8 
97NT   Mathew CaptainV40MNetley  
98NT   David Keates V50MItchen Spitfires9.3 
99NT   Nicholas Pink V40MEastleigh RC14.4 
5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Laura Wainwright V35WStubbington Green11.8 
10NT   Charmaine BradfordSENWHardley  
11NT   Gill Rose V45WStubbington Green17.6 
12NT   Sarah Lewis V45WTotton18.5 
13NT   Elizabeth Bamber V45WHedge End11.6 
14NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill10.5 
15NT   Lara Evans V40WStubbington Green11.2 
16NT   Sara Rhimes V60WEastleigh RC13.1 
17NT   Jill Alison White V55WLordshill11.2 
18NT   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets12.4 
19NT   Virginia Collins V60WTotton17.1 
2NT   Sarah Winstone SENWLordshill3.6 
20NT   Clare Satterly V50WLordshill14.3 
21NT   Jacqui RammV50WSTC  
22NT   Sally McGrath V50WStubbington Green15.0 
23NT   Dawn Rogers V55WNew Forest Runners15.6 
24NT   Frances Lord V55WStubbington Green15.2 
25NT   Frankie Colling V45WEastleigh RC15.2 
26NT   Jo McKenzieSENWRomsey  
27NT   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill10.3 
28NT   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill/UWE11.7 
29NT   Diane Mattingly V50WLordshill11.8 
3NT   Connie Green SENWLordshill8.8 
30NT   Caroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners15.7 
31NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey20.5 
32NT   Catherine Pascoe V50WNew Forest Runners27.6 
33NT   Claire Deacon V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC16.7 
34NT   Marion Yeomans V50WRomsey18.1 
35NT   Lizzy WhiteSENWTotton  
36NT   Elizabeth Prinsep V50WRomsey13.8 
37NT   Liz Slade V45WRomsey26.9 
38NT   Charlotte CaptainU20WNetley  
39NT   Sarah Cook V35WNetley Abbey17.8 
4NT   Kelly WickensSENWHedge End  
40NT   Bethan Davis V50WHedge End17.3 
41NT   Marilyn Miles SENWEastleigh RC13.8 
42NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton18.6 
43NT   Kirsty RickmanV40WLordshill RR  
44NT   Jennie LawrieV60WSTC  
45NT   Hayley Newman SENWLordshill15.4 
46NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners14.3 
47NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC11.8 
48NT   Lyn Hatchett V40WTotton17.5 
49NT   Pam Kemp V55WStubbington Green20.1 
5NT   Amy DavisSENWSTC  
50NT   Rosemarie Osborn V70WNew Forest Runners22.4 
51NT   Lucy Ashton V35WItchen Spitfires22.5 
52NT   Catherine McMillan V55WNew Forest Runners30.2 
53NT   Karen Keane V55WRomsey21.8 
54NT   Dorota HatchSENWRomsey  
55NT   Chris Harris V65WHardley23.1 
56NT   Claire FosbrookSENWSTC  
57NT   Tamsyn SmithSENWSTC  
58NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC19.1 
59NT   Alison Kaines V50WTotton23.2 
6NT   Laura Kenyon U23WHalterworth20.7 
60NT   Lois ElliotV40WLordshill  
61NT   Angela Corrie SENWLordshill21.1 
62NT   Julie Dinwoodie V55WStubbington Green18.6 
63NT   Samantha Stockwell V45WStubbington Green23.4 
64NT   Vicki Brunink V35WNetley Abbey19.9 
65NT   Michelle GamonSENWTotton  
66NT   Lindsey FroudV50WNew Forest  
67NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill25.9 
68NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V65WTotton25.0 
69NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton19.5 
7NT   Kathy Thornber V40WEastleigh RC33.5 
70NT   Shelley-Anne MorganSENWNetley  
71NT   Teresa DodkingV40WTotton  
72NT   Natalie FlachSENWStubbington  
73NT   Sharon Oliver V50WLordshill21.5 
74NT   Claire Buckley-BealeV40WNetley  
75NT   Kathy Tilbury V45WNew Forest Runners25.1 
76NT   Leonora Stovell V60WHardley35.4 
77NT   Beth Ingason SENWHedge End34.5 
78NT   Sally KirkV60WHardley  
79NT   Liz CarterV40WSTC  
8NT   Becca Lurcock SENWWinchester/Romsey9.2 
80NT   Annie Bruce LowV70WHardley  
9NT   Becky Tovey SENWRomsey7.5