Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Keysoe
19 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
142:10Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix18.5 
242:22Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force2.0 
343:11Alan Darby SENMEly-0.4 
443:29Andrew Leach V50MNorth Herts/Bedford & County-0.8 
543:50Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/University of London-0.8 
644:11Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4.9 
744:14James O'Neill V35MRyston0.3 
845:28Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-2.4 
945:36Shaun Walton U23MRamsey/Peterborough4.1 
1046:42Michael Taylor V35MRiverside-2.0 
1146:57Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire-0.7 
1247:17Mark Clements V35MIpswich Jaffa3.5 
1347:35Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa11.4 
1447:59Robin Webb SENMEly2.5 
1548:36Martin Hewetson V40MBure Valley/Waveney Valley12.8 
1648:47Gordon Irvine V35MEly4.2 
1748:55Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey6.3 
1849:03Nathan Popple SENMPeterborough/Bangor Uni9.8 
1949:20Nick Osborn V35MHuntingdonshire1.6 
2049:40James Sadlier V35MPeterborough1.9 
2150:09James Hayward SENMStowmarket4.0 
2250:59Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
2351:01Andy Blair V50MBedford & County4.2 
2451:02Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield6.4 
2551:04Ritchie Parkins V40MStowmarket/Royal Air Force23.4 
2651:28Scott Williams SENMStowmarket-0.2 
2751:42Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside5.2 
2851:44Gary Finch V45MBedford H18.7 
2952:01Richard Hill V40MEly6.5 
3052:09Karl Hiner V50MRiverside8.8 
3152:16Stephen Howard V50MEly4.4 
3252:34Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire4.7 
3352:46Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire10.7 
3453:43Calvin Hemmings V45MBedford & County18.5 
3553:54Daniel Woolf V40MHuntingdonshire10.4 
3656:01Richard Steeley V35MLeighton Buzzard23.2 
3756:22Matthew Mason V45MEly12.4 
3857:39Derek Darnell V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.8 
3959:21Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa13.6 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:05Alexander Lawrence U20MIpswich-4.8 
228:35William Mullins U20MBedford & County1.5 
328:41Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
429:20Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni7.3 
529:32Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-0.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:40Joey Croft U17MHuntingdonshire-3.9 
220:41Isaac Ellard U17MEye/Bedford & County-1.2 
322:04Cameron Gillies U17MBedford & County8.4 
422:31Richard Laursen U17MBedford & County3.5 
523:04Henry Steele U17MSt. Edmund Pacers25.6 
623:32Oliver Davies U17MBedford & County18.4 
723:37Steven Quercia-Smale U17MSt. Edmund Pacers1.5 
823:44Elliot Breen U17MHerts Phoenix23.2 
1023:52Nathan Copland U17MPeterborough21.9 
923:52Luis Turner U17MPeterborough18.6 
1124:50Dominic Fitzharris U17MPeterborough28.8 
1225:13Max Daplyn U17MSt. Edmund Pacers20.1 
1325:35Keiran MoodyU17MSt Edmunds Pacers  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:36Aiden Killeen U15MAmpthill & Flitwick6.1 
215:13Tai Elvin-Andrews U15MIpswich18.8 
315:24Conall McGinness U15MHuntingdonshire-2.4 
415:34Edward Blythman U15MBedford & County-0.8 
515:46Adam Wood U15MIpswich15.4 
615:55Bryce Breen U15MHerts Phoenix22.6 
715:56Charlie Wakefield U15MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston-4.0 
816:05Owen Brownston U15MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire16.9 
1016:07Harry Brodie U15MBedford & County-4.4 
916:07Tom Henson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers1.2 
1116:47Anton AuisU15MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1216:57Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley-0.6 
1317:38Kiro Bakhcha U15MBedford & County28.6 
1417:39Joe Webb U15MSt. Edmund Pacers8.5 
1518:10Callum Nicholson U15MBedford & County/Riverside7.5 
1618:23Dylan Bradnam U15MSt. Edmund Pacers6.0 
1719:04Charlie BayleyU15MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1819:26Andrew Worrall U15MBedford & County25.4 
1919:48Alex Richardson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers26.5 
2019:53Indermeet Singh Bains U15MBedford & County18.5 
2119:56Joe Kenworthy U15MSt. Edmund Pacers  
2220:10Aiden Painter U15MPeterborough21.6 
2326:32Barnaby Smith U15MHuntingdonshire29.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:42Lewis Sullivan U13MSt. Edmund Pacers0.2 
211:47Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County10.3 
311:50Thomas DeardenU13MBedford & County  
412:18Tom Frohn U13MIpswich11.0 
512:21Callum CampionU13MBedford & County  
612:24Max Hanford U13MBedford & County8.0 
712:37Oduka FentelmanU13MBedford & County  
812:39Jason Hart U13MHuntingdonshire20.1 
912:50Oscar Woodward U13MSt. Edmund Pacers16.6 
1012:58James Price U13MBedford & County20.7 
1113:00Robert Parrish U13MBedford & County32.5 
1213:03Howard Croft U13MHuntingdonshire5.6 
1313:04Ciaran Burke U13MHuntingdonshire5.3 
1413:15Joel McGinness U13MHuntingdonshire17.4 
1513:24Conner Cassar U13MPeterborough11.2 
1613:34Ethan Cairns U13MBedford & County2.8 
1713:45Ashton RichardsonU13MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1813:51Jake TaylorU13MRiverside Runners  
1914:11Alexander Norman U13MBedford & County35.9 
2014:57Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough12.2 
2115:02Zena Saez U13MBedford & County9.9 
2215:23Finley Copland U13MPeterborough38.9 
2320:17Gus Miles U13MPeterborough37.8 
ZXC M60
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:38Brian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa8.1 
224:54Jonathan R Haynes V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix5.0 
325:00Phil ReddonV60MRiverside Runners  
427:35Tim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa11.9 
535:17Mike Rosbrook V75MHadleigh Hares27.1 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:17Rachel Gibbs SENWPeterborough24.4 
224:39Anna Folland V45WBedford H11.6 
324:41Claire Weller SENWIpswich TC24.8 
425:05Sally Cartwright V45WBedford H24.0 
525:36Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States14.4 
626:07Sam Spencer SENWIpswich Jaffa13.2 
726:28Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers11.0 
827:06Elise Daykin-Colombel V35WIpswich Jaffa31.6 
928:25Jo Wright V40WHuntingdonshire31.3 
1029:04Wendy Perkins V35WPeterborough/Werrington11.9 
1129:55Nora Haggart V60WBedford H13.0 
1230:27Sally JohnsonV45WBedford Harriers  
1331:03Maria Williams V35WLeighton Buzzard16.9 
1431:38Emma Wallis V35WRiverside16.4 
1531:59Pauline Stocker V55WHuntingdonshire18.8 
1635:21Julie Haselwood V60WIpswich Jaffa27.1 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:34Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire13.5 
229:08Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire9.5 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:16Lily Woodruff U17WIpswich20.2 
228:47Jodie Vuylsteke U17WHuntingdonshire26.5 
331:12Ellie Temple U17WSt. Edmund Pacers39.0 
431:17Lauren Oram U17WGreat Yarmouth32.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:36Sasha Tydeman U15WIpswich10.6 
216:45Holly Fisher U15WIpswich6.3 
316:55Lucy Taylor U15WStevenage & North Herts16.4 
417:00Mimi Salsby U15WIpswich16.3 
517:05Bluebell Cooke U15WStevenage & North Herts4.8 
617:10Katie Challinor U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa15.6 
717:37Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley8.9 
818:04Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley11.2 
918:23Olivia Mead U15WNene Valley/Ramsey8.7 
1018:59Katie Wright U15WHuntingdonshire22.9 
1119:18Kirsten O'Brien U15WSt. Edmund Pacers19.9 
1219:35Laura Collins U15WPeterborough33.5 
1319:36Niamh Perry U15WSt. Edmund Pacers15.7 
1420:43Hannah WilliamsU15WRiverside Runners  
1521:55Ellie Sullivan U15WSt. Edmund Pacers28.1 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:51Isabelle Wilkins U13WHuntingdonshire9.9 
213:35Brooke Oram U13WGreat Yarmouth15.3 
313:39Elizabeth Taylor U13WPeterborough26.6 
413:43Francesca NicollsU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
514:25Cecelia AlvarezU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
614:47Sophie AllenU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
714:51Rhian O'Brien U13WSt. Edmund Pacers15.7 
815:02Zoe TroyU13WSt Edmunds Pacers