Essex County U17/U20/Senior Championships External Results
Woodford
7 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:10   Tom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London-3.4 
238:32   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-3.0 
338:33   Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.9 
438:46   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-3.4 
538:50   Grant Twist SENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-3.5 
638:55   Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.8 
739:15   Stephen Woodford U23MChelmsford/Loughborough Students2.2 
839:26   Tristan Windley SENMSpringfield6.2 
939:40   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.8 
1039:47   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-1.8 
1139:53   Tomaz Plibersek V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia3.7 
1239:55   Adam Houchell U20MBasildon/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
1339:59   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-2.6 
1440:45   Ryan Prout SENMChelmsford-1.3 
1540:49   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford0.8 
1641:00   Jonathan Bradford SENMSerpentine/Australia-0.7 
1741:08   Jordan Rowe U20MColchester H/Loughborough Students-4.1 
1841:19   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-0.9 
1941:19   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC1.2 
2041:33   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H0.7 
2141:37   Andy Summers SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni3.4 
2241:41   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.3 
2341:44   Robert Reason V35MHarwich0.5 
2441:53   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.2 
2541:56   Joseph Ray U20MSouthend/Warwick Uni-2.6 
2642:08   Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.5 
2742:14   Ian Clark V35MOrion0.9 
2842:18   Gary Towers V40MEton Manor-0.9 
2942:21   Nick Shasha V40MOrion/Eastern Masters-0.3 
3042:22   Pete Dyson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.0 
3142:28   Daniel Moses SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni1.2 
3242:29   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet0.6 
3342:30   Samuel Cornforth SENMSpringfield0.6 
3442:34   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.8 
3542:41   Adam Sawyer U23MColchester H/Leeds Uni2.0 
3642:47   Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army6.2 
3742:49   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.0 
3842:52   Mark Boulton SENMEast London/Ireland-0.1 
3942:55   Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion0.0 
4042:59   Tommy Bower U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL7.3 
4143:03   Fabio Rizzo V35MOrion/Italy2.8 
4243:06   Julian Russell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.8 
4343:15   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H5.0 
4443:18   Colin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters1.7 
4543:24   Russell Davies V35MSpringfield2.3 
4643:27   James Hutchison SENMEton Manor1.0 
4743:37   George Watts SENMBenfleet0.0 
4843:37   Paul Boddey V35MEton Manor1.3 
4943:40   Joe Everitt V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.9 
5043:47   Colin Read V45MOrion1.8 
5143:53   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.1 
5243:53   Cameron Humphries SENMColchester H2.5 
5344:05   Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.7 
5444:07   Paul Holloway V45MIlford6.1 
5544:08   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield2.4 
5644:14   Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.8 
5744:18   Billy Rayner SENMEast London0.8 
5844:22   Reece Asik U23MChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4.5 
5944:28   Ben Wickham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.3 
6044:37   James Timothy Bewley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners2.0 
6144:47   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield2.9 
6244:48   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.9 
6344:50   Mark Lloyd V45MHarwich2.6 
6444:57   Paul Miles V35MSpringfield2.2 
6545:05   Nigel Swinburne V35MDagenham 884.1 
6645:07   Dean Moy V50MOrion11.2 
6745:11   Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay0.1 
7545:11   James Wright V35MSpringfield2.2 
6845:14   David Cox V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4.1 
6945:17   Scott Rice V45MThurrock1.7 
7045:32   Peter James Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.9 
7145:39   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet2.4 
7245:45   Chris Tait SENMEton Manor3.4 
7345:54   Simon Day V40MHarwich4.4 
7445:57   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet3.6 
7646:11   Dan Gritton V40MEast London2.2 
7746:25   Toby Draper V40MThurrock2.1 
7846:25   Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield4.1 
7946:26   Paul Cates V50MEton Manor6.7 
8046:34   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet6.6 
8146:37   Dan Senior V40MEast London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.4 
8246:48   Jack Morris SENMPitsea RC6.0 
8346:57   Martin Chester V40MHavering2.6 
8446:59   Gary Bagnall V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.9 
8547:00   James Perry V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.1 
8647:05   Neil Crisp V50MIlford4.8 
8747:09   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor4.2 
8847:11   Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club0.9 
8947:14   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend6.3 
9047:18   Darren Sutton V45MSpringfield7.6 
9147:20   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead4.1 
9247:28   Spencer Evans SENMEast London2.9 
9347:31   Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)3.8 
9447:39   Glenn Gosling V40MOrion5.1 
9547:43   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.9 
9647:51   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet5.6 
9748:02   Gary Atkins V45MHavering3.1 
9848:06   Robin McCoy V50MRavens City of London/Billericay2.9 
9948:10   Ged Mcmillan V40MColchester H0.6 
10048:12   Ciaran Canavan V40MEast London2.7 
10148:16   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet6.3 
10248:18   Stephen PeckSENMHarwich Runners  
10348:19   Craig Mitchell V40MColchester H5.6 
10448:24   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich5.1 
10548:29   Scott McMillan V40MEast London2.9 
10648:38   Anthony Tobin V35MThurrock11.0 
10748:45   Richard Candler V40MHalstead9.1 
10848:49   Adrian Smith V40MOrion3.2 
10948:54   Scott Reid V45MOrion4.8 
11049:04   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders5.2 
11149:08   Giles Sowerby V35MWitham (Essex)3.8 
11249:08   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree5.3 
11349:10   John Green V50MThurrock13.2 
11449:14   Victor Hearn-Yeates SENMBrighton TC/Glasgow Uni4.9 
11549:19   Kevin Long V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.2 
11649:20   Steve Walker V45MHavering6.5 
11749:21   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H6.0 
11849:34   Lloyd Miles V45MBillericay7.9 
11949:42   Peter Chubb V45MSpringfield5.3 
12049:43   Chris Manby V35MColchester H5.1 
12149:52   David Butler V60MBillericay/Eastern Masters5.1 
12249:56   Andrew Baxter V45MEast London4.2 
12350:01   Alex Elferink V40MSerpentine7.8 
12450:30   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford5.6 
12550:50   Brian Venton V45MBenfleet8.0 
12650:56   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion10.3 
12751:04   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield4.4 
12851:13   Jon Greenley SENMHalstead9.7 
12951:16   Diamuid Macdonnell V45MBarking4.1 
13051:28   Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock10.0 
13151:43   Keith Willett V40MThurrock6.2 
13251:45   Richard Parr SENMEton Manor4.5 
13351:57   John Black V60MEton Manor8.5 
13451:58   Steve Dunn V40MEton Manor8.4 
13552:06   Philip Watts V45MSpringfield10.9 
13652:18   Bill Bennett V55MOrion11.6 
13752:26   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders11.9 
13852:30   Mike Grout V45MBenfleet16.4 
13952:32   Tim Martin V35MThurrock5.6 
14052:33   Peter Binns V65MSouthend9.4 
14152:50   Richard Rowe SENMHavering7.2 
14252:59   Gary Joslin V50MSpringfield8.3 
14353:00   Gareth Davies V45MEast London9.8 
14453:27   Sebastian Parris SENMIlford3.3 
14553:28   Daniel Ward V45MThrift Green/Unattached9.4 
14653:31   Simon Morgan V45MColchester H7.8 
14753:37   Peter Salmon V45MDagenham 886.1 
14853:57   Paul Stukas V55MSpringfield13.3 
14954:05   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield11.0 
15054:07   Richard Dudman V40MDagenham 8822.0 
15154:11   David Milner V60MOrion18.4 
15254:14   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering6.9 
15354:16   Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor6.3 
15454:24   Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC10.8 
15554:58   Tim Ballard V40MColchester H4.4 
15655:00   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield10.5 
15755:08   Danny Fitzsimons V50MOrion10.9 
15855:19   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford13.1 
15955:34   Andrew Gwilliam V40MBarking14.3 
16055:47   Jonathan Wooldridge V45MEast London11.8 
16155:55   Gary Bartlett V55MOrion10.1 
16256:10   Paul Marshall SENMEast London8.6 
16356:22   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders8.7 
16456:24   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet8.9 
16556:39   Lance Fuller V50MEast London14.3 
16656:47   John Russell V45MPhoenix Striders17.2 
16756:51   Roy Perrott V40MOrion7.0 
16856:55   John Healy V40MEast London15.5 
16957:21   Bernard Johnson V60MThurrock11.8 
17057:28   Grant Conway V45MEast London9.4 
17158:10   Carlton D'Souza V50MEast London9.8 
17258:26   Stephen Bennett V45MOrion8.8 
17358:32   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree5.6 
17458:39   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders11.1 
17560:52   James Price V45MPhoenix Striders9.3 
17661:08   Simon Thomas SENMEast London4.2 
17761:49   Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton12.5 
17863:40   Ryan Sibley SENMPhoenix Striders10.6 
17966:35   Jason Levy V45MEast London15.6 
18067:01   David Girt V50MSouthend18.1 
18167:10   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex17.6 
18267:49   Andrew Thorn V35MHarwich15.7 
18367:53   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield16.0 
18467:53   Ian Cummins V45MDagenham 8814.7 
18570:02   Michael Pegnall V35MDagenham 8818.2 
18684:36   Nelson Howe V55MPhoenix Striders28.7 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:14   Callum Charleston U20MChelmsford-2.4 
227:19   Ahmed Abdulle U20MIlford/Somalia-3.3 
328:21   Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.9 
428:29   Harrison Smith U20MBasildon-2.8 
528:33   Ramadan Osman U20MColchester H/Eritrea-3.1 
628:46   Daniel Richards U20MOrion-2.9 
729:00   George Day U20MOrion-0.6 
829:09   Max Jones U20MBasildon-3.7 
929:18   Brandon Thorpe U20MBasildon1.7 
1029:25   Jordan Chrisostomou U20MOrion-1.6 
1129:42   Samuel Smith U20MThurrock7.4 
1230:00   Joseph Patterson U20MColchester & Tendring0.9 
1331:03   James Stewart U20MHavering0.1 
1431:10   Shay White U20MOrion2.6 
1531:51   Dominic Le Mare U20MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC2.9 
1632:55   Christian Gray U20MBasildon/London Heathside6.2 
1733:35   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-1.3 
1833:44   Kieran Feltham U20MBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4 
1933:47   Joshua Mulley U20MBraintree2.0 
2045:30   Harry YoungU20MHarwich Runners  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:53   Joseph Owen U17MOrion/Middlesex Schs0.7 
217:57   Elliot Cordery U17MChelmsford-2.9 
318:02   Connor Page U17MChelmsford5.5 
418:31   Lewis Harknett U17MHarlow AC-2.1 
518:43   Thomas Keevil U17MChelmsford-3.4 
619:06   Isaac Brown U17MBasildon/Essex Schs-2.5 
719:08   Samuel Norris U17MSouthend0.2 
819:15   Jake Young U17MColchester H6.3 
919:26   Joseph Clark U17MOrion-0.2 
1019:31   Samuel Atkins U17MHavering-0.4 
1119:44   Sarab Dhillon U17MThurrock-0.9 
1219:46   Benjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring2.8 
1319:59   Oscar Dawson U17MColchester H-1.0 
1420:10   Charlie Everest U17MChelmsford-2.4 
1520:14   Joe Logan U17MThurrock4.8 
1620:23   Lewis Debenham U17MHavering1.4 
1720:33   Luke Gill U17MEast Essex TC2.3 
1820:40   Taylor Newell U17MThurrock-1.2 
1920:45   Freddy Richardson U17MColchester & Tendring-0.1 
2021:01   Harry Smith U17MSouthend7.9 
2121:05   Harry Tullett U17MChelmsford-2.6 
2221:13   Thomas Stuttle U17MSouthend13.2 
2321:15   Matthew Norris U17MSouthend11.9 
2421:17   Oliver Bath U17MHavering13.8 
2521:26   Dexter Goward U17MBenfleet/Southend11.1 
2621:29   Ben Goodwin U17MEast Essex TC12.5 
2721:36   Reece Scott U17MBasildon3.5 
2821:40   Oliver Morter U17MHavering11.6 
2921:52   George Joslin U17MChelmsford17.5 
3023:27   George Applewhite U17MBasildon6.1 
3123:30   Archie Barrington U17MHarwich4.7 
3225:47   Craig Wheeler U17MSouthend12.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:13   Liz Davies V35WSpringfield1.5 
230:23   Gemma Holloway U20WThurrock0.4 
331:29   Kerry Holland SENWSouthend8.3 
431:44   Alex Gounelas V35WEton Manor/Highgate10.9 
531:45   Emma Houchell U23WBasildon/Birmingham Uni1.4 
631:47   Sally Judd V40WChelmsford4.1 
731:50   Lydia Hallam U20WHavering/Birmingham Uni1.1 
831:59   Clare Thurgood SENWOrion5.9 
932:40   Anna Whitfield SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London9.8 
1032:43   Kirsty Tydeman SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.7 
1133:04   Lucy Charles U23WHoddesdon Tri Club/Orion2.6 
1233:20   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford4.7 
Page: 1 2