53-12 League External Results
Ipswich
22 Jan 17
1.5MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.5MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTThomas AbbottU17MIpswich Jaffa  
10NTThierry Ajala U17MColchester H  
100NTWilliam TurnerU13MHarwich Runners  
101NTKezia Myles U13WIpswich Jaffa  
102NTCharlie Palmer U13MColchester & Tendring  
103NTArabella DykesU11WHadleigh Hares  
104NTJames CooperU13MHarwich Runners  
105NTOliver Langner U15MIpswich Jaffa15.3 
106NTHarry Langner U11MIpswich Jaffa  
107NTJemima Bostock U11WIpswich Jaffa53.2 
108NTIsabella McCreadieU13WHarwich Runners  
109NTFreya Bilton U13WColchester H  
11NTJoe BodenU15MColchester Harriers  
110NTPolly Parker U13WColchester & Tendring  
111NTCorey HareU11MHarwich Runners  
112NTGeorgia HookerU13WWitham RC  
113NTMolly BewsherU11WHadleigh Hares  
114NTSophie NormanU11WHadleigh Hares  
115NTAnsbel MecullochU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
116NTScarlett JohnstonU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
117NTBella WardU11WHarwich Runners  
118NTThomas Colsell U15MColchester H/Great Bentley4.3 
119NTGabby AvisU13WHadleigh Hares  
12NTFergus Crouch U17MColchester H4.8 
120NTCharlotte HatchU11WTiptree  
121NTHarry BootyU11MGreat Bentley  
122NTEsme JamiesonU11WHadleigh Hares  
123NTRuby AvisU11WHadleigh Hares  
124NTNatalie CondonU11WHadleigh Hares  
125NTIzzy WallaceU11WTiptree  
126NTSophia Dawdry-Wall U11WIpswich Jaffa27.1 
127NTAmelia Calvert U11WIpswich Jaffa54.0 
128NTMegan HughesU11WGreat Bentley  
129NTReece Mitchell-Andrews U13MIpswich Jaffa43.5 
13NTSamuel Shippey U13MColchester & Tendring2.2 
130NTElena CookU11WHadleigh Hares  
131NTAmie AppsU13WGreat Bentley  
132NTEleanor Weldon U11WIpswich Jaffa  
133NTKara Bassil U11WIpswich Jaffa  
134NTGeorge Gray U15MColchester & Tendring42.2 
135NTBethony HerronU11WHadleigh Hares  
136NTElla BodsworthU11WHadleigh Hares  
137NTEllie BeckerlegU17WWitham RC  
138NTAngel JasperU11WGreat Bentley  
139NTIsabella JonesU11WGreat Bentley  
14NTArchie French U15MColchester H26.2 
15NTKatie Challinor U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa18.1 
16NTMilly Presland U13WColchester H11.0 
17NTEdward Osborn U13MIpswich Jaffa12.3 
18NTArchie Barrington U17MHarwich7.0 
19NTJonathan Lord U17MColchester & Tendring25.0 
2NTThomas Palmer U15MColchester & Tendring-2.2 
20NTOliver Hart U13MIpswich Jaffa33.8 
21NTDylan Robins U11MBraintree/Springfield3.3 
22NTKiera-Jayne Atkinson U11WColchester & Tendring6.7 
23NTWilliam FergusonU13MMid Essex Casuals  
24NTTheo Gardiner U11MColchester H1.1 
25NTKayleigh Atkinson U11WColchester & Tendring8.4 
26NTCharlotte SmithU13WIpswich Jaffa  
27NTCharlie Adams U15MIpswich Jaffa38.2 
28NTRuby Vinton U11WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa4.4 
29NTAlex Waring U17MWitham (Essex)32.4 
3NTTom Rehal U17MTiptree-2.1 
30NTAlexandra Cobbald - BellU11WColchester Harriers  
31NTMichael Knowles U13MHarwich6.8 
32NTMax Gaeta U15MIpswich Jaffa  
33NTThomas Southgate U13MIpswich Jaffa32.2 
34NTMolly Whiteford U15WColchester H35.0 
35NTYolanda Sparkes U13WIpswich Jaffa16.0 
36NTChristian Hanman U13MIpswich Jaffa24.6 
37NTHarrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
38NTJoe FergusonU11MMid Essex Casuals  
39NTRobin MatthewsU15MTiptree  
4NTLee HarrisonU17MIpswich Jaffa  
40NTJoshua Clements U11MIpswich Jaffa33.5 
41NTCharlie Walder U13MColchester H4.2 
42NTLuke Baker U11MIpswich Jaffa  
43NTRocco ViljoenU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
44NTEthen Schulltz/McmhonU13MIpswich Jaffa  
45NTGaby BilbleU11WSpringfield Striders  
46NTFreya Wilcox U11WIpswich Jaffa16.3 
47NTEbba PattersonU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
48NTAlexander Cowie U15MColchester & Tendring40.8 
49NTAmy Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring21.1 
5NTConner Bilner U17MIpswich Jaffa13.0 
50NTJasmine Bilner U15WIpswich Jaffa13.8 
51NTNoah JamiesonU13MHadleigh Hares  
52NTArthur BallardU11MTiptree  
53NTFred Walton U11MColchester & Tendring19.1 
54NTSamuel BastowU11MHarwich Runners  
55NTAlly ThordykeU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
56NTSara ScaifeU13WHadleigh Hares  
57NTFinn Rattray U13MColchester & Tendring0.0 
58NTJoshua BeckerlegU13MWitham RC  
59NTAlexander McCreadieU13MHarwich Runners  
6NTDanny Millward U15MColchester H3.6 
60NTCharlie Parmenter U13MColchester H23.9 
61NTEddison BarkerU11MHarwich Runners  
62NTFrancesca Roberts U15WIpswich Jaffa22.6 
63NTTony Greenwood U13MHarwich  
64NTMya RattrayU13WColchester & Tendring AC  
65NTGrace Gardiner U13WColchester H29.5 
66NTShannon Macsephney U15WIpswich Jaffa26.3 
67NTPoppy Gaunt U11WIpswich Jaffa17.1 
68NTAda Densham BondU15WIpswich Jaffa  
69NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU17WTiptree  
7NTSam SnorterU15MColchester Harriers  
70NTKatie Presland U17WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.6 
71NTJamie WestU11MHadleigh Hares  
72NTBrooke OlzeefeU13WHadleigh Hares  
73NTEddie CannansU11MHarwich Runners  
74NTSavanna Harrison U15WColchester H36.6 
75NTIsabella Minder U15WColchester H37.8 
76NTRachal SaderlockU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
77NTAlbie Smith U11MIpswich Jaffa44.2 
78NTTaylor GoodingU11WSpringfield Striders  
79NTLola StallardU11WIpswich Jaffa  
8NTSamuel Gardiner U15MColchester & Tendring20.1 
80NTToby Smith U13MColchester & Tendring/Unattached41.3 
81NTLeo Gaeta U13MIpswich Jaffa  
82NTGrace Kelway U13WColchester & Tendring34.4 
83NTDominic GristU11MHadleigh Hares  
84NTDaisy WardU11WHarwich Runners  
85NTWilliam Challinor U13MIpswich Jaffa  
86NTCharlotte Gaunt U11WIpswich Jaffa26.4 
87NTKieran Mitchell-AndrewsU13MIpswich Jaffa  
88NTAnnabel BrookesU13WHarwich Runners  
89NTFinlay KnightU13MTiptree  
9NTMatthew Brayshaw U13MColchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs4.5 
90NTElizabeth Stewart U17WHadleigh Hares15.3 
91NTElsa Styles U11WColchester & Tendring22.0 
92NTEllie WestU13WHadleigh Hares  
93NTHannah Rodgers U15WColchester H37.7 
94NTGrace Harley U11WIpswich Jaffa32.0 
95NTEmily White U13WColchester & Tendring20.1 
96NTOlivia WoodsU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
97NTDaisy Rickwood U13WColchester H26.4 
98NTSam HerronU11MHadleigh Hares  
99NTCaspel ThorpeU11MHadleigh Hares  
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTCraig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa3.8 
10NTAnthony Barraclough SENMColchester H11.7 
100NTDavid Hunt V35MWitham (Essex)14.3 
101NTPeter Steadman#SENM53-12  
102NTKieron Atkinson V40MColchester & Tendring  
103NTDavid Gayer V35MColchester H23.6 
104NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich10.0 
105NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield15.3 
106NTJulian Catmull V50MSpringfield8.9 
107NTRob JonesV40M53-12  
108NTLee Clarkson SENMGreat Bentley18.0 
109NTAlexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)14.4 
11NTMark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)5.2 
110NTKevin Frost V45MMid Essex20.3 
111NTGary ParkerV40MGt. Bentley  
112NTJason Meachen V45MHarwich10.3 
113NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead11.7 
114NTMichael Bond V60MColchester H/Police30.5 
115NTNicholas Bell SENMIpswich Jaffa5.1 
116NTPaul Lacey V45MHadleigh Hares20.7 
117NTMatthew Jones SENMGreat Bentley24.8 
118NTEd PageV45M53-12  
119NTPaul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley16.6 
12NTPaul Rodgers V40MColchester H5.0 
120NTRichard Rule V50MSpringfield12.4 
121NTMarcus WallaceV50MTiptree  
122NTPatrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley15.6 
123NTJames Tricker SENMIpswich Jaffa  
124NTPaul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley16.4 
125NTKeith Taylor V55MWitham (Essex)21.6 
126NTRodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley40.6 
127NTGary Donoghue V50MHarwich7.9 
128NTDaniel Hart V40MIpswich Jaffa38.2 
129NTGary Perryman V40MTiptree14.2 
13NTJohn Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares0.8 
130NTJoe Francis V35MHarwich32.7 
131NTTim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.3 
132NTAdam Kettle V35MIpswich Jaffa15.3 
133NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley14.6 
134NTLee Kerrison V45MTiptree12.7 
135NTEric Searle V55MIpswich Jaffa23.2 
136NTHoward LakeV50M53-12  
137NTGraham Clarke V65MGreat Bentley20.7 
138NTPhil Davies V50MIpswich Jaffa17.1 
139NTRoyston TheoboldSENMGt. Bentley  
14NTJames Calvert V35MIpswich Jaffa10.3 
140NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree17.5 
141NTJohn Yorston V40MTiptree45.5 
142NTPhillip Cherry V45MWitham (Essex)9.8 
143NTShawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)31.3 
144NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H20.0 
145NTJames Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa14.0 
146NTCharles Shoolbred V65MIpswich Jaffa22.8 
147NTTim Long V50MIpswich Jaffa18.4 
148NTChristopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa13.7 
149NTJohn Booty V45MGreat Bentley9.9 
15NTChris Sellens SENMColchester H-0.3 
150NTKer MacrossanV60MIpswich  
151NTKieran Callaghan V35MHarwich/Ireland16.3 
152NTFrank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley22.4 
153NTKevin FicthettV50MHarwich  
154NTMichael Turner V50MHarwich30.1 
155NTAndrew Stewart V55MHadleigh Hares23.2 
156NTMark Lawes V45MTiptree9.2 
157NTJulian Holder V50MTiptree30.2 
158NTTony SmithSENMWitham  
159NTMalcolm Bailey V55MTiptree20.5 
16NTRyan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa22.9 
160NTMatt Doran V40MHarwich21.7 
161NTChris BullockV50M53-12  
162NTDaniel Ager V45MIpswich Jaffa15.7 
163NTTim BondSENM53-12  
164NTSimon Barker??V50MTiptree  
165NTMat Pearsons V40MWitham (Essex)24.1 
166NTJeff Higgon V60MHarwich16.6 
167NTPaul R Tawn V55MMid Essex17.9 
168NTJohn TiniakosV50MHarwich  
169NTPaul Gilson V55MIpswich Jaffa27.1 
17NTSteve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa13.9 
170NTHarry YoungSENMHarwich  
171NTAndy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley27.8 
172NTGeoff ReddinV50MWitham  
173NTClive MackV50MTiptree  
173NTColin Short V65MWitham (Essex)29.7 
174NTJack Wicks SENMGreat Bentley14.8 
176NTRob Hadgraft V60MTiptree27.7 
177NTJack Hines SENMHadleigh Hares24.3 
178NTAnthony Knight V45MTiptree22.7 
179NTAndrew Thorn V35MHarwich27.1 
18NTMark Lloyd V45MHarwich3.8 
180NTLuke Groves SENMGreat Bentley19.0 
181NTSteve CartwightV50MCATS  
182NTDarren WilleySENMGt. Bentley  
183NTRussell Mowle V45MHarwich38.4 
184NTAdrian CrooksV55M53-12  
185NTJulian Cordwell V60MHarwich25.5 
186NTMartin West V65MGreat Bentley32.1 
187NTEdward McCreadie V45MHarwich29.6 
188NTMartin Owen SENMGreat Bentley14.0 
189NTAnthony HareV40MHarwich  
19NTChris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)4.3 
190NTDavid WarwickV65M53-12  
191NTJohn Pettifer V70MMid Essex24.8 
2NTRobert Reason V35MHarwich5.9 
20NTGavin Davies V35MIpswich Jaffa3.8 
21NTJohn Fryer V35MColchester H6.3 
22NTAngus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-1.7 
23NTAlex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.8 
24NTSimon Day V40MHarwich5.5 
25NTPaul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters4.8 
26NTJonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.4 
Page: 1 2