53-12 League External Results
Ipswich
22 Jan 17
1.5MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Thomas AbbottU17MIpswich Jaffa  
10NT   Thierry Ajala U17MColchester H  
100NT   William TurnerU13MHarwich Runners  
101NT   Kezia Myles U13WIpswich Jaffa  
102NT   Charlie Palmer U13MColchester & Tendring  
103NT   Arabella DykesU11WHadleigh Hares  
104NT   James CooperU13MHarwich Runners  
105NT   Oliver Langner U15MIpswich Jaffa13.3 
106NT   Harry Langner U11MIpswich Jaffa  
107NT   Jemima Bostock U11WIpswich Jaffa  
108NT   Isabella McCreadieU13WHarwich Runners  
109NT   Freya Bilton U13WColchester H  
11NT   Joe BodenU15MColchester Harriers  
110NT   Polly Parker U13WColchester & Tendring  
111NT   Corey HareU11MHarwich Runners  
112NT   Georgia HookerU13WWitham RC  
113NT   Molly BewsherU11WHadleigh Hares  
114NT   Sophie NormanU11WHadleigh Hares  
115NT   Ansbel MecullochU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
116NT   Scarlett JohnstonU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
117NT   Bella WardU11WHarwich Runners  
118NT   Tommy ColsellU15MGreat Bentley  
119NT   Gabby AvisU13WHadleigh Hares  
12NT   Fergus Crouch U17MColchester H2.5 
120NT   Charlotte HatchU11WTiptree  
121NT   Harry BootyU11MGreat Bentley  
122NT   Esme JamiesonU11WHadleigh Hares  
123NT   Ruby AvisU11WHadleigh Hares  
124NT   Natalie CondonU11WHadleigh Hares  
125NT   Izzy WallaceU11WTiptree  
126NT   Sophia Dawdry-Wall U11WIpswich Jaffa20.5 
127NT   Amelia Calvert U11WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
128NT   Megan HughesU11WGreat Bentley  
129NT   Reece Mitchell-Andrews U13MIpswich Jaffa26.5 
13NT   Samuel Shippey U13MColchester & Tendring2.5 
130NT   Elena CookU11WHadleigh Hares  
131NT   Amie AppsU13WGreat Bentley  
132NT   Eleanor Weldon U11WIpswich Jaffa  
133NT   Kara Bassil U11WIpswich Jaffa  
134NT   George Gray U15MColchester & Tendring27.2 
135NT   Bethony HerronU11WHadleigh Hares  
136NT   Ella BodsworthU11WHadleigh Hares  
137NT   Ellie BeckerlegU17WWitham RC  
138NT   Angel JasperU11WGreat Bentley  
139NT   Isabella JonesU11WGreat Bentley  
14NT   Archie French U15MColchester H11.3 
15NT   Katie Challinor U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa7.3 
16NT   Milly Presland U13WColchester H5.4 
17NT   Edward Osborn U13MIpswich Jaffa18.0 
18NT   Archie Barrington U17MHarwich4.4 
19NT   Jonathan Lord U17MColchester & Tendring10.3 
2NT   Thomas Palmer U15MColchester & Tendring-1.9 
20NT   Oliver Hart U13MIpswich Jaffa19.2 
21NT   Dylan Robins U11MBraintree/Springfield12.0 
22NT   Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U11WColchester & Tendring5.5 
23NT   William FergusonU13MMid Essex Casuals  
24NT   Theo Gardiner U11MColchester H14.3 
25NT   Kayleigh Atkinson U11WColchester & Tendring8.5 
26NT   Charlotte SmithU13WIpswich Jaffa  
27NT   Charlie Adams U15MIpswich Jaffa20.0 
28NT   Ruby Vinton U11WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa6.4 
29NT   Alex Waring U17MWitham (Essex)22.1 
3NT   Tom Rehal U17MTiptree3.8 
30NT   Alexandra Cobbald - BellU11WColchester Harriers  
31NT   Michael Knowles U13MHarwich7.2 
32NT   Max Gaeta U15MIpswich Jaffa  
33NT   Thomas Southgate U13MIpswich Jaffa16.8 
34NT   Molly Whiteford U15WColchester H20.2 
35NT   Yolanda Sparkes U13WIpswich Jaffa28.7 
36NT   Christian Hanman U13MIpswich Jaffa21.2 
37NT   Harrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
38NT   Joe FergusonU11MMid Essex Casuals  
39NT   Robin MatthewsU15MTiptree  
4NT   Lee HarrisonU17MIpswich Jaffa  
40NT   Joshua Clements U11MIpswich Jaffa18.5 
41NT   Charlie Walder U13MColchester H11.1 
42NT   Luke Baker U11MIpswich Jaffa  
43NT   Rocco ViljoenU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
44NT   Ethen Schulltz/McmhonU13MIpswich Jaffa  
45NT   Gaby BilbleU11WSpringfield Striders  
46NT   Freya Wilcox U11WIpswich Jaffa9.7 
47NT   Ebba PattersonU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
48NT   Alexander Cowie U15MColchester & Tendring25.8 
49NT   Amy Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring7.6 
5NT   Conner Bilner U17MIpswich Jaffa5.7 
50NT   Jasmine Bilner U15WIpswich Jaffa7.9 
51NT   Noah JamiesonU13MHadleigh Hares  
52NT   Arthur BallardU11MTiptree  
53NT   Fred Walton U11MColchester & Tendring14.4 
54NT   Samuel BastowU11MHarwich Runners  
55NT   Ally ThordykeU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
56NT   Sara ScaifeU13WHadleigh Hares  
57NT   Finn Rattray U13MColchester & Tendring9.7 
58NT   Joshua BeckerlegU13MWitham RC  
59NT   Alexander McCreadieU13MHarwich Runners  
6NT   Danny Millward U15MColchester H-0.1 
60NT   Charlie Parmenter U13MColchester H11.2 
61NT   Eddison BarkerU11MHarwich Runners  
62NT   Francesca Roberts U15WIpswich Jaffa12.9 
63NT   Tony Greenwood U13MHarwich  
64NT   Mya RattrayU13WColchester & Tendring AC  
65NT   Grace Gardiner U13WColchester H17.4 
66NT   Shannon Macsephney U15WIpswich Jaffa13.6 
67NT   Poppy Gaunt U11WIpswich Jaffa10.8 
68NT   Ada Densham BondU15WIpswich Jaffa  
69NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU17WTiptree  
7NT   Sam SnorterU15MColchester Harriers  
70NT   Katie Presland U17WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley19.9 
71NT   Jamie WestU11MHadleigh Hares  
72NT   Brooke OlzeefeU13WHadleigh Hares  
73NT   Eddie CannansU11MHarwich Runners  
74NT   Savanna Harrison U15WColchester H21.7 
75NT   Isabella Minder U15WColchester H26.3 
76NT   Rachal SaderlockU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
77NT   Albie Smith U11MIpswich Jaffa29.6 
78NT   Taylor GoodingU11WSpringfield Striders  
79NT   Lola StallardU11WIpswich Jaffa  
8NT   Samuel Gardiner U15MColchester & Tendring5.2 
80NT   Toby Smith U13MColchester & Tendring/Unattached26.3 
81NT   Leo Gaeta U13MIpswich Jaffa  
82NT   Grace Kelway U13WColchester & Tendring19.4 
83NT   Dominic GristU11MHadleigh Hares  
84NT   Daisy WardU11WHarwich Runners  
85NT   William Challinor U13MIpswich Jaffa  
86NT   Charlotte Gaunt U11WIpswich Jaffa30.3 
87NT   Kieran Mitchell-AndrewsU13MIpswich Jaffa  
88NT   Annabel BrookesU13WHarwich Runners  
89NT   Finlay KnightU13MTiptree  
9NT   Matthew Brayshaw U13MColchester & Tendring2.3 
90NT   Elizabeth Stewart U17WHadleigh Hares29.0 
91NT   Elsa Styles U11WColchester & Tendring17.9 
92NT   Ellie WestU13WHadleigh Hares  
93NT   Hannah Rodgers U15WColchester H22.8 
94NT   Grace Harley U11WIpswich Jaffa21.2 
95NT   Emily White U13WColchester & Tendring11.8 
96NT   Olivia WoodsU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
97NT   Daisy Rickwood U13WColchester H16.4 
98NT   Sam HerronU11MHadleigh Hares  
99NT   Caspel ThorpeU11MHadleigh Hares  
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Craig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa0.7 
10NT   Anthony Barraclough SENMColchester H1.6 
100NT   David Hunt V35MWitham (Essex)2.3 
101NT   Peter Steadman#SENM53-12  
102NT   Kieron Atkinson V40MColchester & Tendring  
103NT   David Gayer V35MColchester H13.0 
104NT   William RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich32.1 
105NT   Richard Taylor V60MSpringfield9.6 
106NT   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield11.6 
107NT   Rob JonesV40M53-12  
108NT   Lee Clarkson SENMGreat Bentley9.5 
109NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)10.6 
11NT   Mark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)-0.6 
110NT   Kevin Frost V45MMid Essex16.4 
111NT   Gary ParkerV40MGt. Bentley  
112NT   Jason Meachen V45MHarwich21.2 
113NT   Sam Wolton V40MHalstead12.0 
114NT   Michael Bond V60MColchester H/Police32.0 
115NT   Nicholas Bell SENMIpswich Jaffa15.6 
116NT   Paul Lacey V45MHadleigh Hares11.7 
117NT   Matthew Jones SENMGreat Bentley10.1 
118NT   Ed PageV45M53-12  
119NT   Paul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley15.2 
12NT   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.9 
120NT   Richard Rule V50MSpringfield13.0 
121NT   Marcus WallaceV50MTiptree  
122NT   Patrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley11.4 
123NT   James Tricker SENMIpswich Jaffa  
124NT   Paul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley7.9 
125NT   Keith Taylor V55MWitham (Essex)13.2 
126NT   Rodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley32.2 
127NT   Gary Donoghue V50MHarwich26.7 
128NT   Daniel Hart V40MIpswich Jaffa23.0 
129NT   Gary Perryman V40MTiptree9.3 
13NT   John Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares1.7 
130NT   Joe Francis V35MHarwich23.8 
131NT   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield10.3 
132NT   Adam Kettle V35MIpswich Jaffa19.0 
133NT   Phil Presland V45MGreat Bentley11.6 
134NT   Lee Kerrison V45MTiptree14.6 
135NT   Eric Searle V55MIpswich Jaffa14.6 
136NT   Howard LakeV50M53-12  
137NT   Graham Clarke V65MGreat Bentley16.3 
138NT   Phil Davies V50MIpswich Jaffa15.3 
139NT   Royston TheoboldSENMGt. Bentley  
14NT   James Calvert V35MIpswich Jaffa1.0 
140NT   Richard Garrett V40MTiptree11.0 
141NT   John Yorston V40MTiptree30.5 
142NT   Phillip Cherry V45MWitham (Essex)11.8 
143NT   Shawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)18.2 
144NT   Martin Claydon V45MColchester H12.8 
145NT   James Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa35.9 
146NT   Charles Shoolbred V65MIpswich Jaffa15.2 
147NT   Tim Long V50MIpswich Jaffa10.2 
148NT   Christopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa8.9 
149NT   John Booty V45MGreat Bentley18.1 
15NT   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.2 
150NT   Ker MacrossanV60MIpswich  
151NT   Kieran Callaghan V35MHarwich/Ireland14.5 
152NT   Frank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley15.6 
153NT   Kevin FicthettV50MHarwich  
154NT   Michael Turner V50MHarwich17.9 
155NT   Andrew Stewart V55MHadleigh Hares16.6 
156NT   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree9.8 
157NT   Julian Holder V50MTiptree21.6 
158NT   Tony SmithSENMWitham  
159NT   Malcolm Bailey V55MTiptree15.5 
16NT   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa7.8 
160NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich13.4 
161NT   Chris BullockV50M53-12  
162NT   Daniel Ager V45MIpswich Jaffa11.0 
163NT   Tim BondSENM53-12  
164NT   Simon Barker??V50MTiptree  
165NT   Matt PearsonsV40MWitham  
166NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich15.1 
167NT   Paul R Tawn V55MMid Essex12.0 
168NT   John TiniakosV50MHarwich  
169NT   Paul Gilson V55MIpswich Jaffa12.3 
17NT   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa3.8 
170NT   Harry YoungSENMHarwich  
171NT   Andy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley24.8 
172NT   Geoff ReddinV50MWitham  
173NT   Clive MackV50MTiptree  
173NT   Colin Short V65MWitham (Essex)16.6 
174NT   Jack Wicks SENMGreat Bentley16.5 
176NT   Rob Hadgraft V60MTiptree19.1 
177NT   Jack Hines SENMHadleigh Hares21.3 
178NT   Anthony Knight V45MTiptree19.7 
179NT   Andrew Thorn V35MHarwich16.0 
18NT   Mark Lloyd V45MHarwich2.9 
180NT   Luke Groves SENMGreat Bentley16.4 
181NT   Steve CartwightV50MCATS  
182NT   Darren WilleySENMGt. Bentley  
183NT   Russell Mowle V45MHarwich24.2 
184NT   Adrian CrooksV55M53-12  
185NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich25.2 
186NT   Martin West V65MGreat Bentley22.2 
187NT   Edward McCreadie V45MHarwich21.7 
188NT   Martin Owen SENMGreat Bentley13.5 
189NT   Anthony HareV40MHarwich  
19NT   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)3.7 
190NT   David WarwickV65M53-12  
191NT   John Pettifer V70MMid Essex26.4 
2NT   Robert Reason V35MHarwich0.0 
20NT   Gavin Davies V35MIpswich Jaffa1.4 
21NT   John Fryer V35MColchester H4.8 
22NT   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-1.9 
23NT   Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.3 
24NT   Simon Day V40MHarwich4.6 
25NT   Paul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters4.1 
26NT   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H2.7 
Page: 1 2