53-12 League External Results
Gosfield
11 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTristan Windley SENMSpringfield0.1 
10NTAndrew Jobling SENMColchester H0.9 
100NTSteve CoveyV45M53-12  
101NTTony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)10.0 
102NTDaniel Wilkinson V35MColchester H9.5 
103NTMalcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley13.7 
104NTJason Meachen V45MHarwich9.3 
105NTKer MacrossanV60MIpswich  
106NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield14.4 
107NTAndy Owen SENMHalstead11.1 
108NTSam Wolton V35MHalstead11.0 
109NTLee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)18.9 
11NTJohn Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares0.6 
110NTMichael Bond V60MColchester H/Police29.5 
111NTMarcus WallaceV45MTiptree  
112NTRobert W Thorpe V40MGreat Bentley26.0 
113NTMark Jeffrey V50MSpringfield17.4 
114NTAlexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)13.8 
115NTPaul EnglishSENMWitham  
116NTPhillip Cherry V45MWitham (Essex)9.3 
117NTJohn Adams V40MIpswich Jaffa18.9 
118NTSimon KingV50MHalstead  
119NTRodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley40.1 
12NTBenjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa5.2 
120NTPaul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley16.1 
121NTEd PageV45M53-12  
122NTDaniel Ager V45MIpswich Jaffa14.7 
123NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley14.0 
124NTPaul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley15.6 
125NTTim Brockington V60MSpringfield12.2 
126NTRob JonesV40M53-12  
127NTTim Ballard SENMGreat Bentley3.0 
128NTRichard Rule V50MSpringfield12.0 
129NTChristopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa13.1 
13NTRyan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa21.9 
130NTBill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)13.5 
131NTDaniel Hart V40MIpswich Jaffa37.2 
132NTPatrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley14.8 
133NTGraham Clarke V65MGreat Bentley20.2 
134NTRobert Rodie V60MSpringfield24.9 
135NTKeith Taylor V55MWitham (Essex)20.6 
136NTMark Shillaker V50MTiptree30.4 
137NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H19.0 
138NTJames Montgomery V50MWitham (Essex)28.7 
139NTPhil Davies V50MIpswich Jaffa17.3 
14NTMark Harrod V40MColchester H20.4 
140NTSteve Hennings V50MWitham (Essex)19.1 
141NTGary Ingram SENMIpswich Jaffa14.6 
142NTGary Perryman V40MTiptree13.2 
143NTDuncan Chenery V55MIpswich Jaffa12.1 
144NTGary Donoghue V50MHarwich7.9 
145NTKevin James V60MGreat Bentley18.3 
146NTIan Cannons V40MHarwich11.1 
147NTJohn Yorston V40MTiptree44.5 
148NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree16.7 
149NTTim Long V50MIpswich Jaffa17.6 
15NTAnthony Barraclough SENMColchester H10.8 
150NTMike Grealy V60MHalstead13.4 
151NTMartyn Byford V55MWitham (Essex)24.5 
152NTKieran Callaghan V35MHarwich/Ireland15.9 
153NTKevin FithettV50MHarwich  
154NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)16.4 
155NTDavid Reaves V70MBraintree/Mid Essex14.9 
156NTJohn Booty V45MGreat Bentley9.1 
157NTCharles ShollbredV65MIpswich  
158NTAlan Hillyard V55MIpswich Jaffa14.4 
159NTAndrew Stewart V55MHadleigh Hares23.7 
16NTMark Clements V35MIpswich Jaffa4.3 
160NTHarry YoungSENMHarwich  
161NTChris BullockV50M53-12  
162NTAdam Hocken V50MWitham (Essex)16.0 
163NTJeff Higgon V60MHarwich16.8 
164NTFrank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley21.7 
165NTColin Short V65MWitham (Essex)28.7 
166NTGeoffrey Reddin V50MWitham (Essex)11.7 
167NTPaul W Hedger V45MWitham (Essex)34.5 
168NTSean O'ConnorSENMWitham  
169NTMyles DoranSENMHarwich  
17NTJohn Fryer V35MColchester H6.6 
170NTAndy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley26.8 
171NTMatt Doran V40MHarwich20.7 
172NTTim BondV45M53-12  
173NTRob Hadgraft V60MTiptree27.1 
174NTAdam Buckle SENMHalstead23.1 
175NTAnthony Knight V45MTiptree22.1 
176NTJohn WarneV60MHalstead  
177NTWarren Page V45MColchester & Tendring40.9 
178NTSteve Hunt V55MHadleigh Hares14.6 
179NTMatt ParsonsSENMWitham  
18NTBenjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring8.7 
180NTJames Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)22.3 
181NTLuke Groves SENMGreat Bentley19.6 
182NTJulian Holder V50MTiptree29.2 
183NTJames Waterson V45MColchester H8.5 
184NTJack Wicks SENMGreat Bentley14.3 
185NTJeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree29.2 
185NTMartin West V65MGreat Bentley31.1 
186NTDavid Holdich SENMWitham (Essex)31.1 
187NTJulian Cordwell V60MHarwich25.2 
189NTJeremy DownsSENMHarwich  
19NTJames Wright V35MSpringfield3.8 
190NTEdward McCreadie V45MHarwich28.7 
191NTChris CammidgeSENMMid Essex  
192NTAdrian CrooksV55M53-12  
193NTAndrew Thorn V35MHarwich27.5 
194NTDavid Iddon V35MGreat Bentley41.0 
195NTDavid WarwickV65M53-12  
196NTJohn Bush V50MGreat Bentley28.9 
197NTMark Crittenden V45MGreat Bentley22.0 
198NTJohn McVelia V50MTiptree27.4 
2NTPaul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa1.5 
20NTStuart Raven V40MSpringfield7.0 
21NTGarry Cullum V40MIpswich Jaffa4.3 
22NTHeydon Mizon V40MWitham (Essex)1.6 
23NTChris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)4.4 
24NTSimon Day V40MHarwich5.7 
25NTNicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa2.6 
26NTPaul Jeggo V55MSpringfield7.1 
27NTScott RamseySENMHadleigh  
28NTDan ReynoldsSENMMid Essex  
29NTScott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)6.3 
3NTAngus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-2.1 
30NTDavid Wright V35MGreat Bentley4.7 
31NTJohn Thorpe V45MIpswich Jaffa5.3 
32NTChristopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley5.5 
33NTRuss Sharp V40MGreat Bentley16.8 
34NTBradley Doe SENMHalstead15.7 
35NTJim ClarkSENMHalstead  
36NTMarcus Boon V35MIpswich Jaffa11.6 
37NTJames Crisp V40MWitham (Essex)8.1 
38NTRichard Flutter V45MHarwich/Sudbury Joggers6.6 
39NTStewart Ellis V40MHalstead10.0 
4NTJames Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.4 
40NTPaul Dellar V45MTiptree5.0 
41NTJamie Nelson SENMColchester H23.7 
42NTRyan DaySENMGt. Bentley  
43NTMark Jasper V40MGreat Bentley0.8 
44NTMark Buckley V40MSpringfield27.2 
45NTFergus Crouch U17MColchester H7.7 
46NTTerry Back V55MIpswich Jaffa6.0 
47NTCraig Dawson SENMTiptree15.6 
48NTRichard Candler V40MHalstead23.9 
49NTWesley Atkins SENMHalstead8.9 
5NTCraig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa3.0 
50NTDavid Wright V55MColchester H8.9 
51NTPaul GardinerV45MHadleigh  
52NTGary Robins V35MSpringfield9.8 
53NTMathew Blacoe V50MHadleigh Hares10.6 
54NTSean Darney SENMWitham (Essex)2.5 
55NTRussell Goodridge V45MColchester H6.0 
56NTGiles Sowerby V35MWitham (Essex)7.0 
57NTNathan Roulson V40MHalstead6.2 
58NTAshley Smy V35MIpswich Jaffa5.5 
59NTRobin Brookes V45MHarwich6.0 
6NTGraeme Knott V35MHarwich4.3 
60NTStuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)23.3 
61NTJoseph Boden U17MColchester H10.9 
62NTStuart WeaverV40MHarwich  
63NTMartin Watson V40MSpringfield8.7 
64NTWayne Cook V40MColchester H3.3 
65NTPeter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)3.7 
66NTDavid Lee Goldsmith V45MGreat Bentley10.8 
67NTJames Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree12.8 
68NTRichard MilwardSENMColchester Harriers  
69NTPaul Lacey V45MHadleigh Hares19.7 
7NTAllen Smalls V45MColchester H2.6 
70NTMark Rutter V50MHarwich14.4 
71NTMichael Simmons V50MGreat Bentley11.9 
72NTAndrew Conway V45MTiptree13.5 
73NTChris Manby V35MColchester H6.6 
74NTChristopher Payne V35MHarwich9.7 
75NTAndrew LagerV40MWitham  
76NTPaul Davison V40MHarwich/Great Bentley6.0 
77NTJon Greenley SENMHalstead24.4 
78NTBen Hammond V40MHarwich16.9 
79NTJerry Walder V40MColchester H4.7 
8NTSteve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa12.9 
80NTMarc Underdown V40MWitham (Essex)20.0 
81NTJohn Francis V50MHarwich14.9 
82NTSimon Scott V50MWitham (Essex)9.3 
83NTSteven Watson V35MWitham (Essex)19.4 
84NTOliver Riches V35MHadleigh Hares16.5 
85NTGary Wright V50MSpringfield17.9 
86NTBrian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa7.0 
87NTKeiron AtkinsonSENMCATS  
88NTGary Joslin V50MSpringfield14.2 
89NTJono FinchV45MTiptree  
9NTMark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)4.3 
90NTMyles CoulsonV45MMid Essex  
91NTSteve May V35MHalstead5.8 
92NTJames McCulloughSENMGt. Bentley  
93NTLee Clarkson SENMGreat Bentley17.0 
94NTPhil DaviesV55MMid Essex  
95NTMark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)6.1 
96NTJoe HadfieldSENM53-12  
97NTColin Farmer V50MGreat Bentley10.4 
98NTSimon FergusonV45MMid Essex  
99NTJulian Catmull V50MSpringfield10.0 
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTThomas AbbottU17MIpswich Jaffa  
10NTSamuel Shippey U13MColchester & Tendring4.3 
100NTCaitlyn HughesU11WGreat Bentley  
101NTEllie BeckerlegU17WWitham RC  
102NTAngel JasperU11WGreat Bentley  
11NTArchie Barrington U17MHarwich6.0 
12NTOliver Hart U13MIpswich Jaffa32.8 
13NTKatie Challinor U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa17.1 
14NTTheo GardinerU11MColchester Harriers  
15NTJonathan Lord U17MColchester & Tendring24.0 
16NTMilly Presland U13WColchester H10.0 
17NTRuby Vinton U11WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa3.8 
18NTDylan Robins U11MBraintree3.1 
19NTJoe HammondU15MColchester & Tendring AC  
2NTThomas Palmer U15MColchester & Tendring-1.6 
20NTAlex Waring U17MWitham (Essex)31.4 
21NTCharlotte SmithU13WIpswich Jaffa  
22NTKiera-Jayne Atkinson U11WColchester & Tendring6.0 
23NTKayleigh AtkinsonU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
24NTWilliam FergusonU13MMid Essex Casuals  
25NTThomas Southgate U13MIpswich Jaffa31.2 
26NTRocco ViljoenU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
27NTCharlie Adams U15MIpswich Jaffa37.2 
28NTMolly Whiteford U15WColchester H34.0 
29NTRobin MatthewsU15MTiptree  
3NTTom RehalU17MTiptree  
30NTDaisy Brooke U15WIpswich Jaffa10.4 
31NTMichael Knowles U13MHarwich6.4 
32NTLucy ArmitageU13WWitham RC  
33NTMadeleine Claydon U13WColchester H15.8 
34NTAurthur BallardU11MTiptree  
35NTJoshua BeckerlegU13MWitham RC  
36NTJoshua Clements U11MIpswich Jaffa32.5 
37NTFreya Wilcox U11WIpswich Jaffa15.3 
38NTEbba PattersonU15WColchester & Tendring AC  
39NTHarrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
4NTLee HarrisonU17MIpswich Jaffa  
40NTHannah Rodgers U15WColchester H36.7 
41NTLily Cairns U13WColchester H  
42NTJoe FergusonU11MMid Essex Casuals  
43NTKatie BrazierU13WSpringfield Striders  
44NTCharlie Walder U13MColchester H3.7 
45NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU17WTiptree  
46NTCharlie ParmenterU11MColchester Harriers  
47NTSamuel BastowU11MHarwich Runners  
48NTGrace Gardiner U13WColchester H28.5 
49NTAmy Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring20.1 
5NTDanny MillardU15MColchester Harriers  
50NTMazy King U13WColchester & Tendring35.5 
51NTLily Waterson U15WColchester H30.6 
52NTFrancesca Roberts U15WIpswich Jaffa21.7 
53NTEmily White U13WColchester & Tendring19.1 
Page: 1 2