Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Croydon
14 Jan 17
1.75MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.75MXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:59   Olivia Thompson U13WSouth London11.7 
211:06   Poppy Craig-McFeely U13WHerne Hill4.1 
311:15   Kiara Valkenburg U13WEpsom & Ewell5.0 
411:23   Pippa Roessler U13WReigate Priory2.6 
511:26   Ellen Weir U13WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds4.5 
611:28   Georgina Clarke U13WHercules Wimbledon3.2 
711:39   Eva Holland U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch7.1 
811:41   Layla Wilkinson U13WHerne Hill3.3 
911:51   Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming1.6 
1011:54   Isabella D'Amico U13WHerne Hill19.0 
1112:02   Phoebe Bowen U13WHerne Hill4.4 
1212:05   Lily Pearson U13WEpsom & Ewell3.2 
1312:10   Izzy McManus U13WReigate Priory18.8 
1412:12   Maisie Jensen U13WStragglers15.9 
1512:15   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon3.0 
1612:16   Matilda Stevens-Cox U13WHerne Hill9.3 
1712:17   Sophie Williams U13WHerne Hill7.9 
1812:17   Katie Bunyard U13WDorking & Mole Valley11.1 
1912:31   Millie Doyle U13WHercules Wimbledon6.9 
2012:33   Kathleen Mooney U13WSouth London4.6 
2112:35   Anna Russell U13WReigate Priory18.5 
2212:42   Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London7.7 
2312:44   Lauren Armitage U13WHercules Wimbledon8.6 
2412:45   Alix Baccardax U13WKingston & Poly9.6 
2512:47   Cate Coverley U13WHercules Wimbledon12.0 
2612:53   India Adams U13WHerne Hill14.3 
2712:58   Valerie Parocki U13WHercules Wimbledon14.0 
2812:58   Isabella D'Amico U13WHerne Hill19.0 
2913:01   Zoe Cruywagen U13WHerne Hill12.8 
3013:04   Jodie Mandeville U13WGuildford & Godalming8.8 
3113:05   Bella Wiles U13WWalton9.8 
3213:07   Eva Marsh U13WReigate Priory7.3 
3313:08   Poppy Parry U13WKingston & Poly12.3 
3413:10   Lydia Orsborn U13WEpsom & Ewell14.7 
3513:12   unknown athleteU13WE&E  
3613:15   Tabitha Welsh U13WSouth London7.7 
3713:16   Sophie Desmond U11WStragglers8.9 
3813:17   Juliette Michot U13WBelgrave14.5 
3913:19   Lucy Finch U13WStriders of Croydon14.5 
4013:23   Sasha Howard U13WCroydon11.6 
4113:35   Lucy Hoseason U13WStragglers11.1 
4213:39   Amber Bryan U13WStragglers26.2 
4313:48   Bailey O'Leary U11WHercules Wimbledon9.2 
4413:52   Madeline McGuigan U13WStragglers13.3 
4513:53   Alice ManjoyU13WCRO  
4614:02   Leanne Moore U13WCroydon9.9 
4714:09   Phoebe Dunbar U13WEpsom & Ewell9.9 
4814:10   Morgan Lee U13WCroydon18.8 
4914:12   Jessica Duggan U13WCroydon14.0 
5014:16   Jana Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon10.4 
5114:16   Anna Barker U11WHercules Wimbledon11.0 
5214:18   Georgina Winder U13WEpsom & Ewell13.0 
5314:32   Alice Stevens-Cox U11WHerne Hill13.4 
5414:36   Zoe Double U13WEpsom & Ewell14.5 
5514:39   Chaiyla Norville-Whyms U13WBelgrave30.7 
5614:48   Poppy Stroud U13WDorking & Mole Valley24.6 
5715:16   Chloe Hoseason U11WStragglers25.9 
5815:21   Phoebe Musgrove U13WHolland Sports AC20.9 
5915:57   Shanice Daley U13WHerne Hill26.1 
6016:11   Gulcin Erten U13WCroydon9.7 
6116:27   Holly Perks U11WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon10.7 
6217:25   Tugce Erten U13WCroydon14.1 
 
2.5MXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:35   Charlotte Alexander U15WHerne Hill1.8 
215:32   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking1.9 
315:42   Katie Balme U17WHerne Hill6.5 
415:56   Martha Collings U15WWoking3.0 
516:03   Emelye Kenyon-Brown U15WReigate Priory10.9 
616:20   Lucy Broderick U15WReigate Priory8.4 
716:23   Jessica Tabraham U15WHerne Hill9.3 
816:25   Isobel Penniceard U15WHerne Hill8.7 
916:31   Lily Waldeck-Evans U15WHerne Hill23.4 
1016:37   Rebekah Riches U15WHercules Wimbledon4.7 
1116:46   Isobel Stockley U15WEpsom & Ewell5.8 
1216:48   Tatiana Cooke U17WHerne Hill13.2 
1316:52   Poppy Jensen U15WStragglers18.8 
1416:58   Jessica Moore U17WCroydon6.3 
1517:02   Pippa Marie Wonders U17WReigate Priory23.8 
1617:03   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill11.0 
1717:05   Ciara Mulvihill U15WWoking7.1 
1817:25   Ellie Osmond U15WSouth London6.0 
1917:30   Lily Grant U15WReigate Priory15.2 
2017:43   Eloise Bull U17WReigate Priory9.7 
2217:50   Henrietta Owen U17WWoking18.7 
2117:55   Saarah Nawaz U17WCroydon17.7 
2317:59   Sofia Di Carlo U15WHerne Hill22.1 
2418:12   Madeleine Smith-Londono U15WHerne Hill17.1 
2518:16   Laura Howley U17WEpsom & Ewell12.3 
2618:17   Alice Banfield U15WEpsom & Ewell15.6 
2718:21   Abbie Owen U17WReigate Priory11.9 
2818:32   Ella Barker U15WWoking/Hampshire Schs17.8 
2918:36   Niamh Thompson U15WHercules Wimbledon8.9 
3018:43   Thea Wardley U17WReigate Priory25.0 
3118:48   Niamh Carey U15WWoking7.6 
3218:50   Lauren Flack U15WEpsom & Ewell7.7 
3318:50   Amelia English U15WKent16.5 
3418:53   Ruby Wyles U17WGuildford & Godalming4.0 
3518:55   Kavita Bhanot U17WWoking12.3 
3619:01   Poppy Walters U15WWoking18.2 
3719:18   Dauphine Rolin U15WBelgrave27.1 
3819:38   Lucy Fisher U15WEpsom & Ewell16.5 
3919:46   Florence Baulk U17WWoking16.9 
4020:17   Imogen Busa U15WKingston & Poly12.8 
4120:37   Emma Jardine U17WEpsom & Ewell12.1 
4220:57   Allison Dalgleish U15WBelgrave/South Korea34.6 
4321:07   Bori Szegedi U15WWoking10.3 
4421:09   Jessica Winder U15WEpsom & Ewell13.2 
4522:32   Edie Crompton U15WKent34.4 
 
5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:00   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.3 
229:05   Chloe Tighe SENWHerne Hill/Australia3.5 
329:14   Steph McCall U23WSouth London1.4 
429:25   Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.4 
530:17   Nichola Jackson SENWRanelagh/Hull Uni/City of Hull3.8 
630:33   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.4 
730:38   Paula Rutherfoord V35WWimbledon Windmilers/South Africa7.2 
830:50   Claire Grima V35WHercules Wimbledon1.3 
930:56   Amy Clements SENWKent1.3 
1031:10   Sophie Harris SENWBelgrave0.5 
1131:31   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.7 
1231:39   Antonia Burt V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Bristol & West20.6 
1331:42   Rose Penfold SENWFulham2.3 
1431:57   Natasha Lodge SENWHerne Hill5.9 
1532:00   Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2.0 
1632:10   Stevie Lawrence U20WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2.3 
1732:30   Annes Stevens V35WHerne Hill16.9 
1832:33   Lee Pearce V35WSouth London17.1 
1932:35   Christina Jenkins V35WFul-On TC15.0 
2032:37   Roz Johnson V35WDulwich5.2 
2132:39   Fiona Clark V35WArena 80/Reigate Priory7.2 
2232:39   Sarah Winter V40WStragglers5.8 
2332:45   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
2432:48   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.6 
2532:48   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
2632:54   Jo Billings V40WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team14.9 
2733:02   Dwynwen Lewis SENWFul-On TC22.8 
2833:03   Laura Blazey SENWRanelagh5.8 
2933:10   Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming2.0 
3033:12   Suzy Whatmough SENWRanelagh5.6 
3133:19   Marta Cecconi SENWEpsom & Ewell15.6 
3233:22   Rosemary Hurford SENWClapham Chasers5.7 
3333:27   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave/Veterans3.2 
3433:28   Hannah Morris U20WDorking & Mole Valley8.0 
3533:29   Ruth Purbrook SENWFul-On TC10.7 
3633:35   April James-Welsh V35WSouth London6.7 
3733:43   Heather Paterson SENWDorking & Mole Valley7.7 
3833:48   Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County5.5 
3933:51   Jaydee Peters V35WWoking6.7 
4033:54   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia7.3 
4133:56   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers/Army4.1 
4234:02   Lisa Faunch SENWWoking7.8 
4334:04   Jessica Wenlock U20WEpsom & Ewell/Thames Turbo17.9 
4434:06   Claire Altmann SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service5.6 
4534:08   Victoria JohnstonSENWHercules Wimbledon  
4634:09   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.3 
4734:12   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans6.7 
4834:23   unknown athleteSENWKEN  
4934:24   Christina O'Beirne SENWBelgrave6.9 
5034:26   Rebecca Goodwin SENWWindrush TC7.5 
5134:27   Kate Crawford V40WHerne Hill14.4 
5234:29   Justine Lynch SENWBelgrave/ONE Triathlon6.3 
5334:33   Georgina Furze SENWWoking5.9 
5434:34   Rachel Badham V45WWest 46.0 
5534:34   Selma Benattia V35WDulwich16.5 
5634:35   Alice Duncan SENWClapham Chasers16.3 
5734:36   AN Other      
5834:37   Natalie Wilson V40WReigate Priory9.2 
5934:38   Kate Carter V40WWimbledon Windmilers6.3 
6034:39   Claudia Schroegel SENWRun Fast/Germany13.6 
6134:40   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.7 
6234:42   Alice Riddell-Webster V45WFulham4.3 
6334:49   Joanna Davey V40WReigate Priory4.6 
6434:53   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni4.1 
6534:55   Ann Brennan V40WClapham Chasers8.4 
6634:57   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) SENWWest 412.9 
6734:59   Lauren Johnson V35WEpsom & Ewell9.1 
6835:08   Joanna Shillington V40WThames Hare & Hounds13.5 
6935:11   Ola Balme V45WDulwich/Herne Hill9.6 
7035:16   Francesca Clarke V40WHercules Wimbledon9.8 
7135:19   Helen White SENWBelgrave16.9 
7235:19   Naomi Wyatt SENWReigate Priory6.4 
7335:21   Isabel Bradley U20WKent6.8 
7435:21   Julia Waldron SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni13.7 
7535:28   Sophie Kirk SENWFulham10.2 
7635:29   Sarah McIntosh V35WWest 48.8 
7735:30   Helen Lister SENWDulwich10.3 
7735:33   Ali Rustige V40WReigate Priory17.4 
7835:37   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London8.9 
7935:42   Elkie Mace SENWDulwich3.8 
8035:44   Katie Kedward SENWClapham Chasers/Herne Hill5.9 
8135:45   Estle van Schalkwyk V45WHercules Wimbledon/Belgrave10.0 
8235:45   Beckie Chapman V35WSouth London7.7 
8335:47   Bonnie Morgan V40WRanelagh12.0 
8435:53   Katie Wills SENWSouth London11.1 
8535:57   Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich8.2 
8636:04   Vikki Filsell V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.1 
8736:05   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.5 
8836:06   Fiona Maddocks V35WBelgrave4.6 
8936:07   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich7.4 
9036:08   Jennifer Duffy V35WSouth London7.4 
9136:09   Alicia Lauckner SENWFul-On TC19.6 
9236:10   Joanna Davies SENWThames Hare & Hounds9.7 
9336:13   Lucy Hurn V35WWindrush TC8.1 
9436:17   Helen Maguire V35WEpsom & Ewell8.9 
9536:19   Kate WilliamsV50WKEN  
9636:20   Karen Levene V40WStragglers16.1 
9736:21   Bethanie Shakespeare SENWKent11.5 
9836:21   Natalie Creswick V35WFul-On TC16.5 
9936:26   Jay Hadfield V45WElmbridge8.8 
10036:29   Lisa Thomas V50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada6.2 
10136:42   Laurel Bray SENWClapham Chasers9.8 
10236:43   Sophie Harris SENWBelgrave0.5 
10336:44   Anna Garnier V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans11.4 
10436:45   Eleanor Andrews SENWClapham Chasers9.0 
10536:46   Alice Germana SENWSutton Runners4.6 
10636:51   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.0 
10636:52   Sally Hitchings U20WWoking13.3 
10736:52   Pamela Whitter V55WStragglers12.4 
10836:53   Samantha Whiting V35WHerne Hill13.2 
10936:55   Jessica HarbertU20WRAN  
11036:56   Emma WallaceV45WADV  
11136:58   Gail Winter V45WWatford Joggers/West 411.7 
11236:59   Georgina Bland SENWDorking & Mole Valley24.8 
11337:02   Victoria Williams SENWSouth London16.4 
11437:02   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.6 
11537:04   Alexandra Bridges V40WWimbledon Windmilers11.4 
11637:04   Jodie Gray SENWUnattached/Ranelagh9.8 
11737:06   Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave16.7 
11837:07   Jenna Tarrant V35WWoking18.3 
11937:08   Alice MilneSENWADV  
12037:10   Maggie Stacey V45W26.212.6 
12137:12   Ursula Hankinson SENWFul-On TC7.6 
12237:13   Sydnee Watlow SENWFulham14.2 
12337:14   Rosemary J Lewis V50WWest 49.8 
12437:16   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.1 
12537:19   Katie Styles V35WDulwich10.3 
12637:21   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond7.9 
12737:23   Melanie McKaySENWADV  
12837:25   Laura McCrave V35WKent9.7 
12937:28   Michelle Edye SENWClapham Chasers8.0 
13037:32   Inkeri Abbotts V45WWest 412.6 
13137:40   Laura Vincent SENWDulwich9.1 
13237:41   Gesine Junker V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.7 
13337:43   Bernadette Maher V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.1 
13437:44   Sarah McCarthyV35WADV  
13537:47   Monika GajekSENWHerne Hill  
13637:48   Eleanor Simmons V35WDulwich11.7 
13737:49   Svenja Espenhahn SENWAdvent Runners19.5 
13837:50   Joanne Campbell SENWStriders of Croydon9.5 
13937:52   Sally HoyleSENWSTR  
14037:55   Emma Hughes SENWClapham Chasers19.2 
14137:56   Katie Suttle SENWStragglers19.6 
Page: 1 2 3