Harcourt Hill parkrun # 98 External Results
Harcourt Hill
27 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Hayden Wilkinson S20MBrisbane Road Runners    
218:34   Ben Maliphant SBS20MNorth Somerset/Sheffield Uni18:2016:17-1.2 
318:35   Tristan Clarke  S30MHeadington17:4217:426.0 
419:11   John Sutherland PBV35MPoole AC18:3218:036.5 
519:13   Sebastian Reynolds  S30MOxford City18:3818:133.4 
619:20   Matthew Ray  U20MAbingdon/Eynsham18:2018:036.0 
719:47   Joseph Sherwood  U18MLittledown18:2417:582.7 
820:03   Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham19:1418:275.5 
920:12   Olly Hanson V35MUnattached    
1020:21   Frank Dudbridge SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds20:2117:108.4 
1120:39   Will Baker S20MUnattached    
1220:54   Robert Short U20MUnattached    
1321:01   Malcolm Bradbrook V40MOxford Tri    
1421:08   Adam Rebick S20MTailenders    
1521:14   David Kinder  V40MUnattached20:4319:436.9 
1621:14   Christopher Williams  V35MEynsham19:2618:239.3 
1721:16   Benedict Pollard  V40MEynsham18:2317:336.2 
1821:17   Ben Breaker  S30MEynsham19:2619:156.8 
1921:19   George Ussher U18MUnattached    
2021:23   Arthur McEwan-James  S25MEynsham19:4719:3111.5 
2122:00   Andrew Hudson V40MUnattached    
2222:04   Julian Ellis V40MUnattached    
2322:08   Gwyneth Hueter  V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets22:0221:4514.2 
2422:15   Joshua Baylis S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2522:25   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:2121:0011.9 
2622:40   Harry Sherwood U15MUnattached    
2722:52   Matthew Owen Hall U15MTailenders    
2822:53   Geordie Anderson U15MUnattached    
2922:55   Patrick Thill S25MUnattached    
3023:08   Alfie Barnes  U11MOxford City21:3019:276.6 
3123:12   Hedley Barnes V40MUnattached    
3223:16   Tony Shaw V50MUnattached    
3323:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:31   Tony Whitlock  V60MEynsham22:3822:3214.0 
3523:43   Ben Stevens U15MUnattached    
3623:46   Matthew Pearce U15MUnattached    
3723:48   Scott Dutton  V40MLittledown23:2323:1813.9 
3823:53   Ben Matthews U15MUnattached    
3923:57   Steve Butler  V50MEynsham23:2222:3013.0 
4024:07   Tracy Ashley  V40WLittledown22:5321:5014.1 
4124:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:51   Mark Franks  S25MSweatshop22:1120:358.3 
4325:00   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney22:4421:3112.5 
4425:22   Richard Webb V40MUnattached    
4525:28   Suzanne George V40WUnattached    
4625:34   Naomi Holborough  S25WUnattached23:3121:5911.6 
4726:00   Rob Bruce V50MUnattached    
4826:14   Philip Hormbrey V55MUnattached    
4926:16   Dana Vilistere S30WUnattached    
5026:17   Istvan Zoltan Zardai S30MUnattached    
5126:29   Mark Boyes V45MUnattached    
5226:38   Rachel Breward S30WUnattached    
5327:02   Ian Metcalfe V55MUnattached    
5427:08   Jacky Pinnock  V55WEynsham24:3123:2714.3 
5527:10   Anand Mistry S25MUnattached    
5627:20   Susie Baker V50WUnattached    
5727:29   Sam Lloyd V55MUnattached    
5827:41   Pete Robinson V45MUnattached    
5927:44   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon25:4923:2821.8 
6027:51   Ian Keeley  V60MEynsham27:1027:1024.0 
6127:54   Tor Hormbrey U15MUnattached    
6227:57   James Lightowler V35MUnattached    
6327:58   Richard Pearce V40MUnattached    
6428:01   Julia Roberts V45WUnattached    
6528:05   Luke Taylor U11MUnattached    
6628:14   Colin Hancox  V50MUnattached23:1121:3914.1 
6728:24   Adrian Pinnock PBV65MEynsham28:2428:2423.3 
6828:27   Stephen Munday V60MUnattached    
6928:45   Bridget Taylor SBV45WHook Norton28:4524:1035.6 
7029:15   Katie Lean  V45WAbingdon28:0527:0222.1 
7129:15   Greg Lean  V35MAbingdon24:0122:5216.6 
7229:32   Jane Larbalestier  V55WEynsham26:4226:1824.8 
7329:32   Marisa Keeley  V55WEynsham29:3128:0233.4 
7429:40   Keith Sweeney V45MUnattached    
7529:47   Lola Barnes U15WUnattached    
7630:16   Keith Godfrey V45MUnattached    
7730:30   Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
7830:39   Barbara Murray V45WUnattached    
7930:39   Christophe Muller V40MUnattached    
8030:53   Helen McCuaig-Finlay S30WUnattached    
8131:06   Rosemary Grame V55WUnattached    
8231:12   Andy Creasey  V65MEynsham28:2028:2035.5 
8331:13   Andy Goodwin  V50MEynsham25:1923:4035.7 
8431:21   Jane Garton  V40WEynsham23:2122:4114.2 
8531:22   Kate Welsby  V35WEynsham26:5625:5820.4 
8632:09   Henrietta Ussher V45WUnattached    
8732:13   Sarah Matthews V45WUnattached    
8832:17   David Ellerker V60MUnattached    
8933:29   Geraldine Mugford V60WUnattached    
9033:30   Duncan Jenkerson SBV70MOxford City33:3030:0335.9 
9133:37   Jessica Pearce U15WUnattached    
9234:18   Heidi Fletcher V45WUnattached    
9334:30   Daniel John Rothera Armstrong U11MTailenders    
9434:30   Hazel Rothera V40WTailenders    
9537:15   Michael Danes V55MUnattached    
9637:43   Lucy Lightowler V35WUnattached    
9742:41   Freya Warren-Lee U11WUnattached    
9842:42   Craig Warren-Lee V35MUnattached    
9945:19   Lindsay Hd V60WUnattached