Kesgrave parkrun # 103 External Results
Kesgrave
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Adel Hamed  U18MIpswich/Eritrea16:3616:307.9 
217:08   Joe Toomey  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni16:3216:32-0.8 
317:53   James Wilson  S20MSaxmundham17:2216:591.3 
418:02   Chris Miles  V35MTri-Anglia17:5117:033.0 
518:06   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich17:1216:337.7 
618:10   Darren Sheppard  V45MFramlingham17:4317:412.5 
719:23   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich17:0916:57-1.0 
819:38   Tyler Berry U20MUnattached    
919:40   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe18:0817:404.9 
1019:49   Simon Adams  V50MWimbledon Windmilers19:3919:036.3 
1119:59   James Manly  V40MUnattached19:4719:237.8 
1220:01   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1320:19   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:3319:025.0 
1420:24   Kristian Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
1520:25   Alec Wright  V35MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached19:4918:596.9 
1620:30   Jess Farthing  V40MFelixstowe19:1318:408.2 
1720:32   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
1820:36   Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich20:0419:568.9 
1920:36   Jason Marter PBV35MFramlingham19:5317:300.8 
2020:40   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
2120:41   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
2220:59   Kyle Church PBU15MSaxmundham20:5920:137.2 
2321:01   Shaun Good PBV50MFelixstowe21:0120:5511.6 
2421:05   Daniel Clark PBV40MFelixstowe20:1019:399.0 
2521:13   Sim Beasley V40MUnattached    
2621:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:23   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2821:24   Gary Russell V35MUnattached    
2921:26   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:234.9 
3021:27   Jack Hayes U15MIpswich Harriers    
3121:27   Marcus Karia  S30MKent18:5218:164.6 
3221:28   Christopher Judge  S20MUnattached19:0619:0616.1 
3321:29   David Scrivener V35MUnattached    
3421:30   Stanley Brown  U15MLondon Heathside20:4019:469.7 
3521:37   Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
3621:41   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
3721:45   Derek Daly  V50MIpswich TC21:3121:2911.8 
3821:47   James Tribley V45MUnattached    
3921:54   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
4021:57   Max Fisher U11MUnattached    
4121:59   Mike Cooper  V55MWoodbridge21:2921:2913.9 
4222:17   Jayne Chappels  V40WUnattached21:3520:126.9 
4322:19   Simon Wiggins  V40MFelixstowe21:0220:4612.5 
4422:26   Jeremy Bell  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick22:1119:3913.7 
4522:33   Kevin Fisher V50MUnattached    
4622:36   James Dunstan V35MUnattached    
4722:41   Nicolas Brown V50MUnattached    
4822:44   Daniel Shanks  V40MFelixstowe20:3920:2613.3 
4922:50   Sam Melton V40MUnattached    
5022:55   Jamie Clarkson V35MUnattached    
5123:07   Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
5223:10   Steven Ellis V40MUnattached    
5323:10   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
5423:12   Alice Cox U18WIpswich Harriers    
5523:13   Andre Edwards V40MUnattached    
5623:23   Daniel Ager  V45MIpswich Jaffa21:4821:239.0 
5723:26   Eddie Bryant V50MUnattached    
5823:28   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
5923:28   Alastair Bartlett  S25MWoodbridge20:0919:319.2 
6023:36   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe20:5720:5711.4 
6123:37   Paul Wright  S30MWoodbridge23:3220:2725.8 
6223:37   Jake Church  U20MSaxmundham20:3119:5110.2 
6323:39   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.0Click your Clock logo
6423:45   Edward Jordan U15MUnattached    
6523:50   Ben Cowley  S30MSaxmundham21:2419:4912.7 
6623:55   Christopher Johns  V55MWoodbridge22:1820:5812.8 
6723:58   Clive Pack V50MUnattached    
6824:00   Anna Barton S30WUnattached    
6924:02   Jason Mann V45MUnattached    
7024:03   Nigel Bush  V65MBiggleswade23:3423:3420.1 
7124:03   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
7224:05   Helen Duggan SBV50WFelixstowe21:5821:5813.9 
7324:06   Alan Brown V40MUnattached    
7424:14   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
7524:22   Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
7624:24   Richard Phillips  V35MUnattached23:1522:4512.9 
7724:38   Sam Adams U18MUnattached    
7824:40   Simon Laird S30MUnattached    
7924:41   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
8024:46   Jonathan Whitby V40MUnattached    
8124:52   John-Paul McKee  V35MFramlingham20:3620:3612.1 
8224:57   Ash Carver S25MUnattached    
8325:04   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
8425:08   Coralie Frost  S20WSerpentine24:3523:0716.1 
8525:10   Mark Connell S30MUnattached    
8625:13   Shannen Church PBS20WSaxmundham25:1324:3826.8 
8725:14   Mick Frost V55MUnattached    
8825:15   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
8925:17   Mark Austin  V35MWoodbridge22:5920:4219.0 
9025:19   Tim De Roy-Chennells V55MUnattached    
9125:22   Vicki Grice  S30WLowestoft23:1821:0710.9 
9225:30   Christopher Bing  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:3610.5 
9325:35   Mark Crossley V40MUnattached    
9425:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:43   Sian Naylor S25WUnattached    
9625:47   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
9725:47   Michael Seabrook V35MUnattached    
9825:48   Andrew Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
10025:50   Ethan Wade U11MUnattached    
9925:50   Adam Foxall U15MUnattached    
10125:56   Adam Wade  S30MIpswich Jaffa17:3117:120.3 
10225:58   Sophie Stokes S25WUnattached    
10326:00   Robert Worthington PBV40MFelixstowe/Australia23:3821:5512.1 
10426:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:08   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
10626:10   Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
10726:11   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:1225:1217.2 
10826:12   Stepan Hrebejk V40MUnattached    
10926:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:14   Paul Last V40MUnattached    
11126:15   Ashley Tiffin V50MUnattached    
11226:17   Rob Cook S30MUnattached    
11326:18   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
11426:19   Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
11526:22   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
11626:24   Jon Dodman V45MUnattached    
11726:26   Adam Cowley S30MUnattached    
11826:26   Adam Bell S25MUnattached    
11926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:28   Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
12126:28   Peter Ingram V40MUnattached    
12226:29   Tamsin Passmore  V50WIpswich TC25:4925:4927.5 
12326:30   Ray Smith V45MUnattached    
12426:34   Andrew John Rayner V50MUnattached    
12526:35   Leah Knee V35WUnattached    
12626:37   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
12726:40   Gary James V45MUnattached    
12826:45   Alexander Jackson U15MUnattached    
12926:48   David Woods V45MUnattached    
13026:50   Fran Telford V45WUnattached    
13126:52   Caroline Perry  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:3225:3224.0 
13226:52   Sean Warvill U11MUnattached    
13326:53   Nicola Fisk V35WUnattached    
13426:55   Ruth Watts S25WUnattached    
13527:01   Lisette Henry V40WUnattached    
13627:05   Wilf Henry U11MUnattached    
13727:08   Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
13827:09   Lydia De Carvalho S20WUnattached    
13927:12   Dave Watts S25MUnattached    
14027:17   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
14127:19   Adrian Rackham S30MUnattached    
14227:24   Louis Henry U15MUnattached    
14327:24   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
14427:25   Luke Warvill V35MUnattached    
14527:26   Leo De Souza U11MUnattached    
14627:29   Lee Harvey V40MUnattached    
14727:37   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
14827:40   Michael Huggins S25MUnattached    
14927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:45   Anne Jaine V45WUnattached    
15127:45   Mark Grady V45MUnattached    
15227:49   Paul Atkins V35MUnattached    
15328:00   Zoe Adams U18WUnattached    
15428:06   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2826.8 
15528:07   Malcolm Hogarth  V55MStowmarket25:3322:3916.4 
15628:09   Thomas Young V45MUnattached    
15728:12   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
15828:12   Sue Taylor V40WUnattached    
15928:13   Stephen Nash V45MFlyers Southend    
16028:15   Sally Peckham V45WUnattached    
16128:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:20   Benjamin Rutledge S25MUnattached    
16328:21   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
16428:21   David Coley  V65MIpswich Jaffa25:2424:3220.7 
16528:27   Kerry Watson S30WUnattached    
16628:27   Kathryn Buckle S25WUnattached    
16728:32   Mark Banham  V50MFelixstowe26:3626:1727.0 
16828:33   Nancy McLachlan  V40WWoodbridge26:2524:2927.5 
16928:42   Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
17028:45   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
17128:48   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0126:4619.5 
17228:56   Paul Garfield V55MUnattached    
17328:57   Martina Hrebejkova S30WUnattached    
17428:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:01   Emma Harrison PBS25WSaxmundham29:0125:3522.0 
17629:07   Robert Stewart U11MUnattached    
17729:11   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached26:0326:0324.5 
17829:16   Stuart Whayman V40MUnattached    
17929:21   Hayley Berkel V40WUnattached    
18029:21   Leonardo Wright U11MUnattached    
18129:22   Lisa Shiell V40WUnattached    
18229:24   Iain Clements  V35MUnattached27:3527:3527.2 
18329:29   Jennifer Wright  V35WIpswich Jaffa24:0423:3717.3 
18429:30   Sarah Bailey S25WUnattached    
18529:33   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
18629:40   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
18729:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:42   Ant Whitaker V50MUnattached    
18929:43   Kathryn Gerry  V45WWoodbridge28:2226:0921.0 
19029:44   Patrick Weaver U11MUnattached    
19129:45   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich18:5218:326.3 
19229:46   Sharon Foxon V45WUnattached    
19329:48   Jill Christley  V55WWoodbridge26:1126:1122.0 
19429:53   Louise Judge  V45WUnattached27:2027:2029.1 
19530:02   Jane Moon  V55WFelixstowe28:4428:2623.8 
19630:04   Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
19730:07   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
19830:08   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
19930:08   Lucy Driver  S30WFelixstowe27:3726:4022.2 
20030:17   Chris Watson V50MUnattached    
20130:18   Izzy Bach U11WUnattached    
20230:18   Helen Bach V45WUnattached    
20330:19   Joanna Leah V45WUnattached    
20430:23   Lucinda Hodge V40WUnattached    
20530:24   Wendy Gladding V45WUnattached    
20630:32   Helen Rankin V45WUnattached    
20730:40   Gary Plank V75MUnattached    
20830:40   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0631.4 
20930:41   Teddy Henry U11MUnattached    
21030:46   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
21130:47   Gary Baker V45MUnattached    
21230:55   Beth Willis-Betts V45WUnattached    
21330:59   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe26:5526:2323.8 
21431:06   Paul Martin V55MUnattached    
21531:06   Phil Lisamore V60MUnattached    
21631:12   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
21731:19   Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
21831:23   Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached29:4428:1927.4 
21931:30   Martha Rankin U11WUnattached    
22031:48   Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
22131:57   Julie Moyse V50WUnattached    
22232:01   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
22332:04   Anthony Bruce V65MUnattached    
22432:07   Ryan Grady  U11MIpswich19:5319:074.5 
22532:13   David Moon V55MUnattached    
22632:16   Alison Watson V35WUnattached    
22732:25   Tina Church  V40WSaxmundham31:0629:5926.2 
22832:32   Gavin Carter V45MUnattached    
22932:32   Poppy Carter U11WUnattached    
23032:34   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside28:1526:1823.7 
23132:34   Melissa De Carvalho S25WUnattached    
23232:35   Lydia Garfield V50WUnattached    
23332:36   Mark Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
23432:37   Ursula Goldsmith V55WUnattached    
23532:37   Andrew Birbeck V40MUnattached    
23632:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:42   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
23832:45   Alana Bristow U11WUnattached    
23932:48   Karen Frost V50WUnattached    
24032:49   Jenny Church V50WUnattached    
24132:51   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
24232:52   Kirsty Sadler S25WUnattached    
24332:52   Jane Grady V45WUnattached    
24432:57   Kate Pearsall S30WUnattached    
24532:59   Kara Edhouse-Thomas  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:5629:1124.8 
24633:02   Hilary Fulton V45WUnattached    
24733:04   Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
24833:07   Joanna Ling V50WUnattached    
24933:10   Eva Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3026:4527.9 
25033:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2