Bognor Regis parkrun # 116 External Results
Bognor Regis
27 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Alex Penfold  S20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London16:5916:02-0.3 
217:47   Peter Collins  V40MPortsmouth JC/Havant17:0717:070.7 
317:53   John Leonard SBS25MChichester17:5317:172.8 
419:05   Gary Hayes  V40MUnattached17:5917:448.0 
519:10   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:0517:543.6Click your Clock logo
619:57   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
720:02   Nigel Frith PBV45MBourton19:3619:368.3 
820:06   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:325.7 
920:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:23   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
1120:33   Colin Evans  V50MMidhurst Milers19:4119:3515.0 
1220:47   Jamie Greenhalgh U15MUnattached    
1320:47   Ben Brown  V35MUnattached20:0020:0020.1 
1421:04   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1521:21   John Cullen  V45MRedway Runners20:1119:447.9 
1621:27   George Hume  U18MUnattached20:4319:359.2 
1721:29   Richard Nation  V45MChelmsford19:4119:258.9 
1821:34   David Skidmore  V40MTone Zone19:4918:243.6 
1922:09   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
2022:09   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
2122:14   April Martin V45WUnattached    
2222:28   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2322:36   Ben Weymouth U15MUnattached    
2422:49   Johnny Lancaster V35MUnattached    
2522:50   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
2622:52   Tony Green  V55MLiverpool H22:1122:1112.9 
2723:01   Callum Strowger U18MUnattached    
2823:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2923:16   Adam Norgett S30MTone Zone Runners    
3023:21   Peter Dunne V55MUnattached    
3123:40   Daryl Fairbrother  V50MTone Zone21:4221:329.4 
3223:41   Gordon Greenhalgh  V45MBenfleet22:4122:4113.7 
3323:46   Michael Batstone  V65MTone Zone23:4421:2915.2 
3423:59   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:529.4 
3524:02   Thanawachara Phulphan S20MUnattached    
3624:09   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.7 
3724:20   Mark Aldous  V45MChichester Westgate TC23:3022:3812.0 
3824:22   Richard Sargeant V45MUnattached    
3924:33   Owen Andrews U15MUnattached    
4024:33   Mark Harris V35MUnattached    
4124:39   Paul Westwood  V60MTone Zone23:2523:2519.8 
4224:43   Mark Sayers V45MUnattached    
4324:49   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
4425:03   Tim Caselton V50MUnattached    
4525:12   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone22:0221:4611.0 
4625:14   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4725:18   James Martin V45MUnattached    
4825:21   Mark Farndell  V40MTone Zone23:5623:0212.1 
4925:23   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
5025:28   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0820.1 
5125:33   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
5225:40   Richard West V45MUnattached    
5325:43   Matthew Reynolds  V45MTone Zone24:1222:5922.4 
5425:49   Sam Martin V45MUnattached    
5525:50   Mark Mundy V45MUnattached    
5625:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:20   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:2624:3020.2 
5826:21   Ed Harman V35MUnattached    
5926:22   Nik Chester V40MUnattached    
6026:29   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
6126:29   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
6226:30   Alan Coombs V45MTone Zone Runners    
6326:43   David Shipway S30MDSRC    
6426:44   Bob Thomas V70MTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
6527:03   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
6627:05   Andrew Roberts S25MUnattached    
6727:09   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
6827:11   Glenn Maynard V40MUnattached    
6927:13   Lauren Demetriou V40WUnattached    
7027:15   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
7127:17   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
7227:18   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone24:5921:5918.0 
7327:19   Dave Savin  V50MUnattached25:3525:3521.6 
7427:23   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
7527:25   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
7627:26   Christian Laker V45MUnattached    
7727:27   Nigel Baker V45MUnattached    
7827:28   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
7927:30   Judith Melissa Bazeley  V40WTone Zone25:5525:4326.3 
8027:32   Kevin Roberts S30MUnattached    
8127:34   Natalie Rowland  V35WChichester Westgate TC/Tone Zone25:2224:5922.5 
8227:39   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3419.0 
8327:41   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached25:4523:4819.0 
8427:47   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
8527:50   Lucie West U18WUnattached    
8627:53   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
8727:56   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
8827:58   Matthew Wadey V40MUnattached    
8927:59   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
9027:59   Harry Sheppard U11MUnattached    
9128:00   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
9228:01   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.1 
9328:03   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
9428:04   Louise West V45WUnattached    
9528:05   Steve Copeland V40MUnattached    
9628:07   Tim Ashton V40MUnattached    
9728:09   Graham Petley  V50MLordshill25:4723:1015.0 
9828:11   Sarah Stothard V45WTone Zone Runners    
9928:21   Rebecca Jones V45WTone Zone Runners    
10028:53   Lucy Willway S25WUnattached    
10128:56   Mike Collins  V65MPortsmouth JC25:5624:0119.1 
10228:58   Sophie Dutilleul V40WUnattached    
10329:06   Alison Seear V55WUnattached    
10429:07   Dawn Clark V35WRun Mummy Run    
10529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:14   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
10729:19   Amanda Worne PBV45WTone Zone25:2622:4224.9 
10829:20   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone24:0123:4415.1 
10929:26   Andrew Massey S25MUnattached    
11029:33   Lee Wadey V40MUnattached    
11129:36   Paula Solieri V45WUnattached    
11229:37   Kate Mahoney S25WUnattached    
11329:40   Chris Taylor V45MUnattached    
11429:51   David Taylor V40MUnattached    
11530:00   Kay Barker S25WUnattached    
11630:03   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
11730:05   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
11830:09   Charlotte Seaton  V50WTone Zone28:3527:5522.9 
11930:17   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
12030:17   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone21:2020:227.2 
12130:18   Lyn Shaw V50WUnattached    
12230:19   Steven Lambert V55MUnattached    
12330:22   Jane Collins  V65WPortsmouth JC28:4827:3125.5 
12430:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12530:26   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
12630:35   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
12730:41   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
12830:56   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
12930:57   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
13031:26   Sue Raines V60WUnattached    
13131:34   Bethany Donithorn V35WUnattached    
13231:38   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
13331:39   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
13431:44   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
13531:59   Donna Moore V45WUnattached    
13632:08   Carole Mulry  V55WTone Zone31:2030:2531.6 
13732:19   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
13832:32   David Emerson V50MUnattached    
13932:38   Amanda Copcutt Lunn V35WUnattached    
14032:41   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WUnattached    
14132:42   Ben Tinker V40MUnattached    
14232:46   Sam Thompson V40WUnattached    
14332:48   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
14432:49   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
14532:56   Paul Vincent V35MUnattached    
14632:57   Charlotte Williams V45WUnattached    
14733:02   Zoe Mills V40WUnattached    
14833:04   Jenny Batstone  V60WTone Zone30:2629:3431.7 
14933:28   Nadia Hamandi U18WUnattached    
15033:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15133:30   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
15233:32   Sophia Hamandi U15WUnattached    
15334:00   Isabella Cobby V40WUnattached    
15434:07   Jac Jones V55WUnattached    
15534:08   Nick Jones V55MUnattached    
15634:09   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
15734:10   Jo Hughes  V45WHorsham Joggers32:0332:0330.5 
15834:11   Warwick Turner V60MUnattached    
15934:46   Emma Taylor S25WUnattached    
16034:48   Michelle Cairns V40WUnattached    
16135:13   Val Ashton V40WUnattached    
16235:23   Louis Andrews U11MUnattached    
16335:24   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
16435:28   Donna Vincent V45WTone Zone Runners    
16535:30   Sophia Koiston Ashby S30WUnattached    
16636:09   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh33:1525:2228.9 
16736:11   David Andrews V45MUnattached    
16836:47   Natalie Leal V35WUnattached    
16937:04   Chris Seaton  V50MTone Zone30:2429:2825.6 
17037:14   Julia Bell V35WUnattached    
17137:35   Olly Tinker U15MUnattached    
17237:54   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
17338:17   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
17438:17   Jessica Holmes S20WUnattached    
17538:44   Angela Holmes V50WUnattached    
17638:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17738:58   Linda Taylor V50WUnattached    
17839:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17939:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18039:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18140:14   Kerri Reed S30WUnattached    
18240:28   Matt Ryder V45MUnattached    
18340:55   Dounia Glanville S25WUnattached    
18440:56   Holly Ryder U15WUnattached    
18540:58   Dani Ryder V40WUnattached    
18641:24   Sami Hamandi U15MUnattached    
18741:24   Khalid Hamandi V45MCardiff Triathletes    
18842:26   Anitra Cowley V40WUnattached    
18942:29   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
19043:24   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
19144:23   Ian Hayden S30MUnattached    
19245:05   Kyle Stockley-Pollard U20MUnattached    
19346:04   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
19446:33   Fiona West V45WUnattached    
19546:33   Gary West V50MUnattached    
19647:32   Emma-Jayne Nation V40WRunFit Essex    
19753:06   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
1981:03:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1991:03:46   Nicola Laraine Hollingworth V35WUnattached