Parke parkrun # 126 External Results
Parke
27 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08James Baker  V35MChichester15:5115:35-3.2 
218:44Nic Andrews  S30MSale Harriers Manchester/South Devon17:1717:1716.1 
319:36Dan Tate V35MUnattached    
419:43George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students17:4217:101.3 
520:29Gary Mitchell V45MUnattached    
620:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:02Ellie Dominey  S30WSouth West RR18:5318:425.9 
821:11Geraint Williams  V40MAberdare Valley/Unattached18:4517:485.7 
921:27Chris Broadbent SBV40MHaddington RC21:2718:556.4 
1021:30Russell Hart  V35MTorbay19:0017:458.6 
1121:48Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton18:3516:35-3.6 
1221:59John Doyle V55MUnattached    
1322:03Matthew Whicher  V50MSalisbury Tri19:3119:137.5 
1422:26Richard Harvey U18MUnattached    
1522:26Ian Land V50MUnattached    
1622:34Mark Schramm SBV40MUnattached21:4919:3912.2 
1722:36Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
1822:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:54Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot20:2419:438.1 
2022:55Joseph Middup  U18MSelby20:3718:095.1 
2122:55Chris Clarke  V45MHercules Wimbledon19:2919:157.9 
2223:02Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3011.2 
2323:05Georgina Clarke  U15WHercules Wimbledon19:5318:433.5 
2423:05Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot21:2121:2124.4 
2523:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:16Matthew Dominey  V40MSouth West RR20:5519:2711.5 
2723:24James Dean U18MUnattached    
2823:27Steve Middup  V55MSelby20:3420:3410.0 
2923:30Mike Barkas V45MUnattached    
3023:45Ben Barker U18MUnattached    
3123:47Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3223:51David Marshall V45MUnattached    
3323:54Jack Woodward S25MUnattached    
3423:55Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
3523:58Rob Pollard V35MUnattached    
3624:11Paul Warren V35MUnattached    
3724:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:31James Buffery S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3924:43Andrew Butler  V35MSweatshop22:1519:548.2 
4024:44Alice Bennett  U11WRugby & Northampton22:2320:171.3 
4124:49Beth Neal  S20WNewton Abbot/Nottingham Uni22:3720:169.4 
4224:51Isaac Middup  U15MSelby21:1318:263.5 
4324:59Shani Adams V45WUnattached    
4425:00Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
4525:07Jon Keogh S30MUnattached    
4625:11Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering23:0822:1111.5 
4725:18Alison Hirst V50WUnattached    
4825:22Luke Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot21:2019:513.3 
4925:26Mike Peace  V65MRanelagh22:2220:2512.8 
5025:35Ben Swinson  V35MEden Runners22:1420:3110.8 
5125:51Steven Cliff V50MUnattached    
5225:59Dave Elsdon V50MUnattached    
5326:03Harry Lamont Tuckett U15MUnattached    
5426:15Paul Dean V50MUnattached    
5526:18Owen Call U18MUnattached    
5626:20Bob Small  V65MNewton Abbot25:0422:4513.5 
5726:31Toby Pascoe U15MUnattached    
5826:34Adam Brimblecombe S25MUnattached    
5926:36Stuart Miller S25MUnattached    
6026:39Simon Toms SBV40MBrixham Harriers25:3621:109.9Click your Clock logo
6126:46Jamie Blondell U11MNewton Abbot AC    
6226:46John Hicks S30MTeignbridge Trotters    
6326:51Martin Burridge V40MUnattached    
6426:53David Harrison V60MUnattached    
6526:55Hamish Macbeth  V40MUnattached22:4221:4112.6 
6627:02Pete Adams V50MUnattached    
6727:05Peter Wielgosz V55MUnattached    
6827:19David Taylor SBV70MTeignbridge24:3524:0917.1 
6927:23Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
7027:30Dan Pritchard V40MUnattached    
7127:35Philip Pascoe V40MUnattached    
7227:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:37John Tipping  V55MUnattached23:1422:0121.2 
7427:38Joe Gass  V40MUnattached20:1219:4810.9 
7527:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:45Simon Lock V45MUnattached    
7727:53Mark Allen V40MMuddy Race Team    
7827:56Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached23:5823:5117.6 
7928:00John Richards  V45MUnattached27:1324:2814.4 
8028:09Lucy Evans PBV40WTeignbridge25:0124:3421.7 
8128:13Mandi Robson SBV50WFitness Factory28:1326:2926.3 
8228:17Giles Howe  U15MNewton Abbot23:3723:3717.3 
8328:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:20Roger Brewer V60MMaverick Runners    
8528:20Robert William Howe V50MUnattached    
8628:28Robert Wells  V50MSouth West Vets/Torbay26:2526:2522.2 
8728:37Amy Pike U18WUnattached    
8828:43Luke Pascoe U11MUnattached    
8928:48Isobel Clarke V45WUnattached    
9028:57Michele Sandhu  V40WTorbay26:5026:2823.1 
9128:58Mark Johnson V50MUnattached    
9228:58Ken Dyer V65MUnattached    
9328:59Florrie Newman U15WUnattached    
9429:00Chris Zaremba  V55MUnattached25:4924:2021.0 
9529:01AN Other         
9629:03Anna Holmes S30WUnattached    
9729:04Jackie Paxton S30MUnattached    
9829:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9929:16Ann Pascoe V40WUnattached    
10029:39Jamie Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot27:1722:5216.4 
10129:40Phil Reynolds V45MUnattached    
10229:49Mary Neal  V50WNewton Abbot26:3226:3219.9 
10329:54Robert Partridge V40MUnattached    
10430:00Lisa Belsten V45WTorbay AAC    
10530:10Phil Millichap V50MUnattached    
10630:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10730:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10930:33Clare Fear V35WUnattached    
11030:42Keelan Toms  U15MUnattached25:2323:4129.4Click your Clock logo
11130:48Tristan Berry U11MUnattached    
11230:51Paul Sheffield V40MUnattached    
11330:59Catherine Betts  V35WChichester25:1224:2815.9 
11431:30Alison Hydon V40WUnattached    
11531:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:39Jo Woods V40WUnattached    
11731:44Jonathan Howe U15MUnattached    
11832:11Caelin Berry U11WUnattached    
11932:12Graeme Berry V35MUnattached    
12032:15Felicity Lamont Tuckett U11WUnattached    
12132:18Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached22:3721:1514.9 
12232:26Ian Biles V60MUnattached    
12332:27Neil Hankey  V50MUnattached28:1722:0126.9 
12432:29Deborah Sommerfeld V40WUnattached    
12532:42Helen Dore S30WUnattached    
12632:44Andrew Tuckett V50MUnattached    
12732:44Jon Evans V35MUnattached    
12832:54Andrew Watson  V50MTeignbridge28:0026:5019.0 
12932:56Aylish Dickson S25WUnattached    
13033:00Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1121.4 
13133:07Mary Lamont S20WUnattached    
13233:17Ella Lamont Tuckett U15WUnattached    
13333:36Sophie Farleigh V40WUnattached    
13433:43Graham Goldsby V55MUnattached    
13533:47Zachary Gerber S20MUnattached    
13634:11Helen Whicher V45WUnattached    
13734:15Robert Lodge V40MUnattached    
13834:24Susan Roche V50WUnattached    
13934:24Elizabeth Baldwin V55WUnattached    
14034:26Meredith Harvey V45WUnattached    
14134:28Anne-Marie Baker V45WUnattached    
14234:35Richard Davies S25MUnattached    
14334:53Sarah Tipping U20WUnattached    
14435:00Anneliese Pieber V40WUnattached    
14535:01Marie Partridge V40WUnattached    
14635:19Suzan Baker  V50WStragglers30:5025:4127.6 
14735:46Vashti Berry V35WUnattached    
14835:59Hannah Burtwell S30WUnattached    
14936:40Marc Woodward V70MUnattached    
15036:53Nick Full V40MUnattached    
15137:38Ros Beard V50WUnattached    
15239:08Louise Stokes  V45WTeignbridge31:4931:4938.5 
15345:52Vanessa Hurst V50WUnattached    
15446:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15548:02Andrew Morgan U11MUnattached    
15648:03Louise Lawrence V40WUnattached    
15748:04Dan Morgan V40MUnattached    
15848:06Mary Cornish V50WUnattached