Didcot parkrun # 73 External Results
Didcot
27 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Michael Deering  V35MAbingdon17:0417:040.8 
218:22   Gary Nisbet SBS25MHayes & Harlington/Wells City18:2216:470.3 
318:50   Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:2717:391.9 
419:13   Dean McGirr S25MUnattached    
519:42   Stuart Turner  S25MHarwell19:2618:154.1 
620:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:39   Andrew Forster  V45MDidcot Runners20:1719:377.6 
820:50   Paul King S25MUnattached    
920:53   Jack Nisbet  V50MHayes & Harlington20:4219:199.2 
1020:57   Martin Allen  V55MDidcot Runners20:3520:2713.0 
1121:01   Morgan Smith U15MUnattached    
1221:03   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:3620:099.2 
1321:07   Sebastian Lawton  U15MAbingdon20:2519:4715.2 
1421:13   Matthew Fitz-Gerald S25MUnattached    
1521:19   Martin James Southern V55MUnattached    
1621:30   Simon Large V40MUnattached    
1721:43   Ashley Keen  S30MDidcot Runners20:1620:168.6 
1821:49   Kieran Beech  S20MUnattached21:2620:338.5 
1921:56   Alan Wood  S30MHarwell20:4419:566.0 
2021:58   Simon Jones  V40MDidcot Runners21:2121:0417.4 
2122:03   Bradley Haigh  V40MDidcot Runners21:1120:508.9 
2222:10   Wesley Hoskins V35MUnattached    
2322:13   Leigh Blackford S30MUnattached    
2422:14   Benjamin Chaffey  S30MHarwell20:0319:337.7 
2522:20   Robert Lindsay S25MUnattached    
2622:42   Jonas Tipping U11MUnattached    
2722:43   Alan Tipping  SENMUnattached19:1119:087.1 
2822:49   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
2922:56   Graeme Beech V60MUnattached    
3022:58   Martin Capstick  V50MFetch Everyone21:2520:3813.8 
3123:04   Oliver Beech U15MUnattached    
3223:05   Paul Stanton-Humphreys V35MUnattached    
3323:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:37   Shibasis Satpathy V35MUnattached    
3523:53   Philip Wren SBS30MReading AC22:4621:059.6 
3623:58   Philippa Morris S25WUnattached    
3724:14   Wil Selwood S30MUnattached    
3824:23   Paul Arnold S25MUnattached    
3924:25   Jean-Luc Coudret V50MDidcot Runners    
4024:27   Ed Gutteridge V40MUnattached    
4124:36   Tom King SBV55MWhite Horse24:3622:4918.3 
4224:50   Eve Roubineau S30WUnattached    
4324:53   Marc Addison V35MUnattached    
4424:56   Nick Druce  V40MUnattached24:2721:5135.1 
4525:00   Jayne Lawton V45WUnattached    
4625:07   Aaron Cooper U15MUnattached    
4725:20   Jane Beech SBV50WSidmouth25:2020:4610.6 
4825:25   Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners24:5624:1617.5 
4925:26   Millie Greenough  U15WHallamshire23:1822:4317.5 
5025:27   Matthew Hand S25MUnattached    
5125:47   Anne Hand S25WUnattached    
5226:03   Lucy Bolton  V45WReading RR25:0925:0926.4 
5326:05   Kevin John Jones V50MUnattached    
5426:11   Georgia Evans  U15WAbingdon23:3222:2416.5 
5526:14   Mark Foxwell SBV50MLeicestershire Schs24:4924:0619.5 
5626:25   Peter Horne V35MUnattached    
5726:26   Mark Ripley V50MUnattached    
5826:28   Megan Stanton-Humphreys  S30WDidcot Runners25:4224:5935.2 
5926:30   Sushant Mainali S25MUnattached    
6026:31   Robin Brooke-Taylor U11MUnattached    
6126:33   Dave Smith V50MUnattached    
6226:38   Matthew O'Neill  S30MUnattached24:4221:3912.7 
6326:50   Jasmine Lawton U18WUnattached    
6426:53   Steven Clark S25MUnattached    
6526:57   Nigel Shepherd V50MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
6627:01   Bolaji Jegede V35MUnattached    
6727:03   Jon Harrigan  S30MDidcot Runners26:0022:4514.7 
6827:26   Henry Weeks V35MUnattached    
6927:30   John Reginald Turner  V60MUnattached26:1524:1118.4 
7027:33   Justin Watkins  V45MReading RR24:4224:4221.3 
7127:36   Ed Brooke-Taylor V45MUnattached    
7227:41   Sarah Nisbet S25WUnattached    
7327:43   Sushil Mainali S30MUnattached    
7427:45   Victoria Hawkwood S30WUnattached    
7527:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:52   Gordon Wilson  V45MUnattached21:4521:0313.9 
7727:55   Victoria Good S25WUnattached    
7827:57   Yvonne Cooper V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
7928:01   Ashley Shepherd  S30WHeadington26:5224:5818.4 
8028:19   David Rayner  V60MUnattached27:0327:0320.5 
8128:26   Paul Wright  V60MWhite Horse25:0023:5225.1 
8228:30   Martyn Jones V35MUnattached    
8328:32   Susan Besford  V45WUnattached27:3227:3223.2 
8428:37   Philippa King S25WUnattached    
8528:41   Julie Hoskins V40WUnattached    
8628:52   Mael Coudret U18MUnattached    
8728:57   Emma Waterfield V45WUnattached    
8829:05   Iain Todd V60MUnattached    
8929:07   Roni Mcgowan  V50WUnattached28:1727:2625.4 
9029:10   Steve Spratt V65MUnattached    
9129:11   Katelyn Hoskins U15WUnattached    
9229:12   Jo Vincent V40WUnattached    
9329:15   Carolyn Machin  V55WUnattached28:0426:4722.8 
9429:17   Charlie Brooke-Taylor U11MUnattached    
9529:22   Vanessa Armond PBV45WDidcot Runners29:2224:3721.6 
9629:43   Andy Gillespie  V50MUnattached27:5724:3828.2 
9730:01   Lin Cox V55WUnattached    
9830:31   Guy Yeates V50MUnattached    
9930:40   Anthony Boden S30MUnattached    
10030:56   Chris Thomas S25MUnattached    
10131:23   Mia McGirr U15WUnattached    
10231:25   Denise Nisbet SBV50WUnattached30:4430:0527.4 
10331:25   Linda Nisbet SBSENWUnattached31:2530:5630.0 
10431:28   Chloe Oxford S25WUnattached    
10531:32   Wendy Yeates  V45WUnattached27:0326:4120.0 
10632:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10732:18   Simon Jennings V45MUnattached    
10832:26   Geoffrey Jackson  V85MDidcot Runners30:4429:2033.9 
10932:31   Georgia Lawrence S30WUnattached    
11032:31   Miles Jones S25MUnattached    
11133:09   Karen Horne V50WUnattached    
11233:13   Richard Dent S30MUnattached    
11333:34   Samantha Weir S25WUnattached    
11433:35   Sandra Weir V50WBallydrain Harriers    
11533:43   Katie-Jane O'Neill  S30WAbingdon29:5527:5423.0 
11634:23   Selina Stiles S30WUnattached    
11735:20   Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
11836:20   Harriet Besford U15WUnattached    
11937:02   Kathryn Turner  V60WUnattached34:3232:3330.1 
12037:17   Feng Zhu S30MUnattached    
12137:35   Sue Henderson  V60WDidcot Runners35:0233:0932.2 
12237:37   Carol Martin  V60WDidcot Runners28:5128:2822.9 
12337:42   Madhavi Gudeti S30WUnattached    
12437:46   Francesca Brooks S25WUnattached    
12537:52   Mel Paton S30WUnattached    
12638:00   William Thorne U15MUnattached    
12738:05   Rhi Marr S25WUnattached    
12838:50   Kyron Herbert U11MUnattached    
12939:26   Hayley Thorne V40WUnattached    
13039:50   Nicola Tipton V45WDidcot Hash House Harriers    
13139:51   Stacey Herbert S30WUnattached    
13244:55   Louise Addison V35WUnattached    
13345:49   Sarah Dore S30WUnattached    
13448:33   George Higginson U11MUnattached    
13548:41   Alison Higginson V40WUnattached    
13649:02   Abigail Addison U11WUnattached    
13749:24   Zoe Addison U11WUnattached    
13857:33   Rhiann Andrew S25WUnattached    
13957:34   Sarah Thomas  V45WAbingdon33:0428:2530.7