Riverside parkrun # 213 External Results
Riverside
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Robin Linten  S20MDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany16:2715:434.5 
217:10   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:5516:23-0.3 
317:39   Andy Graham  S30MDurham17:2016:310.3 
417:41   Martin Slater SBV40MGateshead17:4116:535.7 
518:00   Luke Bryant SBS30MTyne Bridge17:4217:234.8 
618:31   Calum Hattersley  S20MUnattached17:5817:3810.6 
718:52   Michael Edwards  S30MSunderland16:5516:551.9 
818:53   Steve Dickson  V40MDerwentside18:1218:125.1 
919:08   Paul Delaney  V50MDurham18:5618:5617.2 
1019:15   Graham Marshall  SENMUnattached18:4018:404.4 
1119:22   Graham Pearson  V45MDerwent Valley18:1517:475.2 
1219:30   David Cleugh SBV40MBirtley18:5918:2816.8 
1319:42   Matt Stevenson S25MUnattached    
1419:48   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
1519:49   David Watchman V35MUnattached    
1619:53   Matthew Cleugh  U15MHoughton Harriers18:4218:429.6 
1719:56   Glenn Robinson V45MUnattached    
1819:56   Alastair Scott S25MUnattached    
1920:00   Mark Hornsby  V40MBirtley19:3218:485.6 
2020:04   Kim Simpson  S30WDurham19:3519:176.8 
2120:14   Lydia James  U15WHoughton Harriers18:5118:518.9 
2220:15   Paul Terry S30MUnattached    
2320:17   Katie Francis  U15WBirtley20:0318:344.7 
2420:20   Michael Hunter  V45MAurora19:2919:2911.3 
2520:22   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached18:1817:135.3 
2620:24   Gillian Manford  S30WGateshead19:4518:054.0 
2720:25   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1518:429.3 
2820:31   Mark Ruffell V50MUnattached    
2920:34   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
3020:43   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:5219:226.3 
3120:44   Chris Duke SBV45MSunderland Strollers20:4419:548.0 
3220:47   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:3519:345.4 
3320:47   Eva Hardie SBU15WHoughton Harriers20:0618:355.2 
3420:57   Lee Francis V35MUnattached    
3521:02   Brian Bailes SBV50MBirtley/North East Vets20:4019:389.3 
3621:03   Geoff Robinson  V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets20:2120:0411.6 
3721:03   Michael Chappell V35MUnattached    
3821:12   Anna Pigford PBU15WHoughton Harriers21:1219:455.8 
3921:16   Stephen Allen  S30MSunderland Strollers20:4519:528.5 
4021:19   Tom Curtis U20MUnattached    
4121:21   Timothy David Scott V45MUnattached    
4221:23   Philip Johnson  V40MHoughton Harriers20:4320:3411.9 
4321:30   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley20:4620:368.4 
4421:34   Kelly Bentley  V50WDurham21:1520:4811.9 
4521:45   Josh Riding U20MUnattached    
4621:46   Amy Leonard PBU15WHoughton Harriers21:2919:545.6 
4721:56   Chris Lowes  S30MDerwentside21:4020:4614.8 
4821:56   Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
4922:02   Craig Davison  V35MTyne Bridge20:1819:2512.1 
5022:04   Peter Fox SBV55MDerwentside21:2420:1917.7 
5122:10   Jak Wells S30MUnattached    
5222:14   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached21:1520:4913.4 
5322:15   Brian Usher  V65MAurora22:0221:1516.4 
5422:17   Paul Gibson V40MNE31 Tri Club    
5522:18   Martin Smith PBS30MUnattached22:1819:134.9 
5622:31   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
5722:33   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
5822:33   Joanne McMahon V40WUnattached    
5922:42   Ian Malcolm  S30MJarrow & Hebburn21:4521:2817.8 
6022:43   George Johnson V55MUnattached    
6122:45   Rob Garbutt  V50MDurham21:2719:388.3 
6222:48   Andy Hardie V45MUnattached    
6322:51   Tony Hutchinson U18MUnattached    
6422:56   Oliver Barrett U15MUnattached    
6522:57   Nik Corton V50MUnattached    
6622:57   Francis Ward V40MUnattached    
6722:58   Rachael Innes-hudson  S25WAurora22:2322:1716.3 
6822:58   Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
6922:58   Neil Leitch V50MUnattached    
7023:01   Paul Bentley  V70MMorpeth22:3820:5415.3 
7123:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:14   Heather Robinson  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:3819:249.6 
7323:16   Sarah Graham  S30WWallsend23:1422:3117.0 
7423:21   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
7523:25   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:2720:5612.8 
7623:27   Stephaine Young  V50WBirtley22:3221:5615.4 
7723:29   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
7823:33   Simon Leonard  V45MHoughton Harriers22:0721:2128.5 
7923:35   Lee Johnson S25MUnattached    
8023:46   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
8123:47   Grace Nicole Oliver SBU18WHoughton Harriers23:4721:2730.3 
8223:50   Ben Dobson  V45MHoughton Harriers23:0820:3518.2 
8323:51   John Martin S30MUnattached    
8423:52   Holly Cook U15WUnattached    
8523:56   Graham Watson V50MUnattached    
8623:57   Andrew Keogan  V45MTyne Bridge22:1020:4013.9 
8723:58   Roisin Kennan SBU18WGateshead23:5820:1235.1 
8823:58   Stephen Hall  V50MTyne Bridge23:4023:2317.0 
8924:01   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
9024:02   Emma Horne V40WUnattached    
9124:04   Danny Clayton U15MBirtley AC    
9224:05   Sarah Cook PBV40WDurham24:0022:5714.2 
9324:07   David Watts  V50MAurora21:5020:489.1 
9424:09   Ray Turnbull  V60MAurora22:1021:3014.4 
9524:10   Charlie Katsighiras-Welton U15MUnattached    
9624:17   Darren Welton V40MUnattached    
9724:22   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
9824:28   Keith Penman  V50MWashington23:2122:5315.2 
9924:31   Lesley Garnham  V50WAurora24:1123:3816.1 
10024:32   Molly Foggon  U18WDerwentside21:1020:2616.4 
10124:33   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
10224:36   Graham Perry S30MUnattached    
10324:43   Lucy Scothern  U15WChester-le-Street21:5120:123.1 
10424:45   Barry-John Wolfe  S30MSunderland Strollers23:2223:2232.4 
10524:47   Kirsty Wilson S25WUnattached    
10624:48   Jason Cochrane V40MUnattached    
10724:49   Tony Barrass V50MUnattached    
10824:51   Joanne Danby  V45WWashington24:3324:1116.4 
10924:54   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
11024:55   James Davidson S30MUnattached    
11124:59   Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
11225:00   George Jennings U11MUnattached    
11325:02   Isla Louise Wilkie  U11WDerwentside22:2320:4210.2 
11425:06   Peter Johnson V70MUnattached    
11525:09   Rebecca Bennett  S20WGateshead22:5621:1113.7 
11625:14   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn23:3122:0013.7 
11725:17   James Sharp S25MUnattached    
11825:21   George Walters V40MUnattached    
11925:23   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
12025:26   Matthew Harrison U15MUnattached    
12125:29   Samuel Hutchinson  U15MBirtley23:3122:1321.8 
12225:32   Alexander Morland U15MUnattached    
12325:40   Wilson Yong V40MUnattached    
12425:40   Diane Barker V60WUnattached    
12525:42   Simon Lambert S25MUnattached    
12625:43   Stephen White V35MUnattached    
12725:45   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached24:1322:0613.7 
12825:47   Joanne McCormack V40WUnattached    
12925:48   Alison Curtis V50WUnattached    
13025:49   Aiden Jones U11MUnattached    
13125:50   David Jones  S30MRed Kite Runners22:0122:0115.7 
13225:51   Miyuki Miura V45WUnattached    
13326:12   Stephen Anderson V40MUnattached    
13426:13   Lee Thompson S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13526:16   Paul Taylor  V55MSaltwell23:3622:1822.5 
13626:18   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley21:4621:3315.5 
13726:19   David Bannan V35MUnattached    
13826:22   Tom Gowland S25MUnattached    
13926:24   Malcolm Arnott V55MUnattached    
14026:27   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
14126:28   Steven Sinnott V35MUnattached    
14226:33   Lauren Jones  U15WChester-le-Street25:0522:5010.9 
14326:37   Daniel Walker U18MUnattached    
14426:38   Tim Murphy V45MUnattached    
14526:40   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
14626:41   Ann-Marie Wilson S30WUnattached    
14726:47   Emma Harnan S30WDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
14826:50   Matthew Cairns U15MUnattached    
14926:54   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
15026:54   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside25:5423:1215.2 
15126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:56   Karen Pallister  V45WUnattached25:0223:0222.3 
15326:56   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
15426:59   Nichola Carrick V35WUnattached    
15527:00   Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
15627:02   Ella Jones  U11WChester-le-Street25:0321:038.3 
15727:05   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
15827:07   Suzanne Jones  V35WChester-le-Street24:5823:5117.9 
15927:09   Andrew Barton V45MUnattached    
16027:25   Rachael Brown S30WUnattached    
16127:26   Andrew Ward S25MUnattached    
16227:27   Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached26:4825:0835.4 
16327:29   Mark Forth V45MUnattached    
16427:31   Matthew Richardson V40MUnattached    
16527:36   Tracey Dodds S30WUnattached    
16627:37   David James Horner SBV50MHeaton27:3722:4930.0 
16727:39   Judith Marshall V55WUnattached    
16827:47   Steve Armour  S30MUnattached24:0724:0730.3 
16927:53   Karen Westcott V55WUnattached    
17027:54   Donna Bunny V35WUnattached    
17127:57   Elizabeth Page  V50WHoughton Harriers26:5525:5521.0 
17227:59   Tracy Gardner S30WUnattached    
17328:00   Mark Drury  V40MAurora26:3525:3721.1 
17428:00   Graham Meek V50MUnattached    
17528:01   Erica Brown S30WUnattached    
17628:07   Gareth Atkinson  V35MTyne Bridge26:2323:5527.3 
17728:10   Laura Smillie V35WUnattached    
17828:18   Mike Venton V50MUnattached    
17928:29   Darren Dunne V40MUnattached    
18028:31   Christopher Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
18128:32   Keith Weavers  V45MAurora27:4422:5825.5 
18228:39   Christopher Spencer V45MUnattached    
18328:43   Thomas Aston S25MUnattached    
18428:44   Esmé Wood-Williams U11WUnattached    
18528:48   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
18628:51   Joseph Anderson U18MUnattached    
18728:52   Phil Lingwood PBV50MWashington27:0825:2120.8 
18828:59   Joanne Aston V35WUnattached    
18928:59   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
19029:00   Jacob Davison PBU11MChester-le-Street22:4821:5627.2 
19129:01   Joanne Brannen  V35WWashington27:3924:1416.0 
19229:01   Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
19329:02   Louise Bell S30WUnattached    
19429:03   Jimmy Millett S30MUnattached    
19529:04   Helen Tatoli V50WUnattached    
19629:04   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached27:0125:0225.7 
19729:08   Paul Thubron V35MUnattached    
19829:21   Julie Davison V45WUnattached    
19929:22   Peter Bell  V40MElvet23:3321:0912.9 
20029:26   Paul Rutherford V45MUnattached    
20129:27   Claire Lines V40WUnattached    
20229:27   Bethany Aittis U15WUnattached    
20329:27   Chloe Aittis U20WUnattached    
20429:28   Amelie Wood-Williams U11WUnattached    
20529:29   Michael Wood-Williams V40MUnattached    
20629:31   Jonathan Mordue U20MUnattached    
20729:39   Tanya Louise Marshall  V35WDerwentside29:0127:5735.9 
20829:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:47   Josiah Wells U11MUnattached    
21029:48   Naomi Beth Wells S25WUnattached    
21129:48   Charlie Pope U11MUnattached    
21229:48   Simon Pope S30MUnattached    
21329:51   Philippa Parsons S30WUnattached    
21429:57   Barry Murray  V50MBirtley28:4324:2836.0 
21529:58   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
21630:02   Catherine Huggins S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21730:08   Angela Knox  V45WCrook26:1325:4324.7 
21830:17   Lindsey Phillips S30WUnattached    
21930:23   Matthew Peverall U11MUnattached    
22030:24   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
22130:27   Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
22230:31   Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
22330:32   Kelly Cameron S25WUnattached    
22430:32   Mark Gill V45MUnattached    
22530:40   Helen Potter V35WUnattached    
22630:52   Ally Jennings V40WUnattached    
22730:55   Ian Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
22830:59   Louise Garbutt  V50WDurham30:0626:4123.2 
22931:08   Emma Peverall S30WUnattached    
23031:14   Erin Middlemass U15WUnattached    
23131:15   Robert Middlemass S30MUnattached    
23231:16   Laurie Purvis S25WUnattached    
23331:20   Sharon Lawson V40WUnattached    
23431:39   Roman Bozyk U11MUnattached    
23531:40   Sarah Penman U20WUnattached    
23631:49   Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
23731:52   Jeanette Sawyer V45WUnattached    
23831:53   Carl Morland V45MUnattached    
23931:53   Garry Halliday V50MUnattached    
24031:55   Joanne Brown V40WCrossFit DHM    
24132:05   Andy Robson V40MUnattached    
24232:12   Heather Jane Armstrong  V55WDerwentside30:1030:1032.0 
24332:13   Benjamin Ho V35MUnattached    
24432:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24532:19   Barbara Graham V60WUnattached    
24632:23   Glenn Hewitt V45MUnattached    
24732:29   Fred Guy  V55MUnattached26:3725:3322.2 
24832:31   Pam Tuckwell V40WUnattached    
24932:37   Jill Piggins V35WUnattached    
25032:47   John Arthur Piggins  V65MDerwentside30:1230:1234.4 
Page: 1 2