Market Harborough parkrun # 71 External Results
Market Harborough
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Matthew Driver PBS20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)16:3416:23-1.1 
218:12   Daniel Taylor  S20MHarborough17:3817:388.4 
318:13   Humphrey Emery S30MUnattached    
418:34   Russell James S30MUnattached    
518:44   Elliot Cha V35MUnattached    
619:06   Paul Reddaway PBV55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne18:2817:402.4 
719:13   Andrew Holt  V40MHarborough19:0018:526.8 
819:26   Christopher Williams S25MUnattached    
919:45   Jason Lockwood V45MUnattached    
1019:49   Neil Smith V35MHarborough AC    
1119:58   Andrew Harper V55MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
1220:04   Tom Wilkinson U18MUnattached    
1320:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:13   Peter Attenborough  V40MHarborough19:2919:297.3 
1520:16   Martin Peel  V35MHarborough19:5519:437.8 
1620:17   George Lowe  U15MHarborough19:2619:2620.0 
1720:22   Gavin Condon V35MUnattached    
1820:44   Dean Barnett V45MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
1920:46   David Thomas V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
2020:47   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
2120:57   Rob G Milstead  V60MRoadhoggs20:4220:2410.9 
2221:00   Darryl Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
2321:30   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V50MHarborough20:4620:359.2 
2421:43   Alastair Campbell  V45MHarborough21:0721:0017.3 
2521:49   Nicholas Turner-Henke  V40MHarborough21:2221:0711.4 
2621:58   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
2722:09   David Maclean PBV45MHarborough21:0419:587.6 
2822:11   Tom Bushell S25MUnattached    
2922:12   Owen Morton U15MUnattached    
3022:17   Sam Lyman S25MUnattached    
3122:22   Victoria Ambery V35WUnattached    
3222:26   James Hawley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth22:1821:3911.7 
3322:28   Charles Hillyer V55MSAC Parents    
3422:32   Joe Laurence S25MUnattached    
3522:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:34   Christine Voelkerling PBV50WHarborough22:3122:3112.6 
3722:36   Paul Oldershaw V40MUnattached    
3822:37   Tark Millican V40MUnattached    
3922:38   Terry Nicholls V40MUnattached    
4022:42   Jake Sutherland U18MUnattached    
4122:45   Markus Morton V45MUnattached    
4222:47   Peter Oliver PBV50MHarborough22:1722:1713.2 
4322:50   Mike Turner SBV50MFleckney & Kibworth22:2819:5813.3 
4422:52   Kenny Anderson  V40MHarborough20:4620:2610.0 
4522:53   S Bott V45WUnattached    
4622:55   Julie Clarke V40WUnattached    
4723:00   Bernadette Owen  V60WFleckney & Kibworth22:0521:5311.3 
4823:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:09   Kirsty Kothakota  SENWUnattached22:3622:0212.4 
5023:11   David Butts  V60MUnattached22:3222:3215.8 
5123:13   Nick Rawlings  V40MUnattached21:2620:5510.1 
5223:19   Benjamin Wells PBV35MMeirionnydd23:1921:2610.8 
5323:19   Elliott Sneath U15MUnattached    
5423:20   Michael Brown  V50MHarborough22:1822:1813.0 
5523:23   David Boulton V40MUnattached    
5623:24   Imogen Gibbs V40WUnattached    
5723:26   Nick Barrett V35MUnattached    
5823:30   Ursula Stevens V45WUnattached    
5923:40   Neil Ainsworth V50MUnattached    
6023:40   Mary Ann Lund PBV35WTrail Running Association23:0323:0323.2 
6123:41   Gary Wallis SBV40MHarborough23:3423:0212.9 
6223:42   Alex Shelton S30MUnattached    
6323:43   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
6423:44   Shaun Vickers V45MUnattached    
6523:48   Steven Kaubi V40MUnattached    
6623:51   Carrie Holt PBV40WHarborough23:3323:3316.7 
6723:54   Daniel Fox V40MUnattached    
6823:55   Jeremy Ward  V45MUnattached21:5320:5011.3 
6924:06   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
7024:10   Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough23:4423:3316.3 
7124:21   Ravi Kothakota  SENMUnattached23:1521:4215.6 
7224:24   Adam Bowley V35MUnattached    
7324:27   Steve Barnes  V55MRoadhoggs22:4622:4615.5 
7424:30   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
7524:31   Peter Whittaker V45MUnattached    
7624:31   Nikki Lewin V40WUnattached    
7724:33   Hannah Green S25WUnattached    
7824:36   Dean Rushby  V40MHarborough23:2723:2114.9 
7924:37   Adrian Eastwood V45MUnattached    
8024:42   Dave Birch  V70MRugby & Northampton24:2924:2923.5 
8124:44   Alexandra Dewis S25WUnattached    
8224:46   Echo Feavyour U20WUnattached    
8324:48   Katherine Hull S25WUnattached    
8424:49   Abigail Carter U20WUnattached    
8524:53   Jonathan Wood V50MSAC Parents    
8624:55   Andrew Geoghegan V35MUnattached    
8724:56   Roger Pangbourne  V45MUnattached20:3019:5911.2 
8825:06   Thomas Chinnery S25MUnattached    
8925:13   Joshua Ingles U15MUnattached    
9025:18   Matthew Lloyd-Williams V40MUnattached    
9125:26   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth23:3722:3713.2 
9225:37   Kathryn Purchase V40WUnattached    
9325:41   Victor Connolly  V45MFleckney & Kibworth25:3725:3723.0 
9425:44   Sam Morley V40WUnattached    
9525:47   Dawn Jenkinson V55WUnattached    
9625:48   Sarah Sanders S25WUnattached    
9725:49   Robin Webb V40MUnattached    
9825:50   Claire Freestone V40WUnattached    
9925:50   Sally Swift  V40WFleckney & Kibworth23:3823:1515.0 
10025:52   Jonathan Harper V40MUnattached    
10125:58   Philip Horspool V50MUnattached    
10226:03   Kate McInnes V35WUnattached    
10326:06   Harry Wood U15MUnattached    
10426:08   Tracy Southwell PBV45WHarborough25:0923:5016.3 
10526:15   Steve Elkins V60MUnattached    
10626:17   Andrew Fanko V35MUnattached    
10726:23   Charlotte Louise Knight S25WUnattached    
10826:26   Oliver Savill U15MUnattached    
10926:29   Connor Rukas S20MUnattached    
11026:31   Garry Aston V50MUnattached    
11126:33   Carl Bilby V40MUnattached    
11226:43   Carol Birch PBV70WRugby & Northampton26:4326:4327.2 
11326:44   Benjamin Blyth S25MUnattached    
11426:49   Andrea Smith V45WUnattached    
11526:50   Lee Smith V50MUnattached    
11626:53   Owen Gibson S20MUnattached    
11726:54   Louise Heighton V35WUnattached    
11827:00   Paul Brannigan  V55MUp and Runners22:3820:1324.1 
11927:03   Matthew Priestley U18MUnattached    
12027:05   Colin Cohen V60MUnattached    
12127:05   Amanda King PBV50WHarborough26:0125:4921.6 
12227:06   Peter Ingles V45MUnattached    
12327:06   Kirstie Mitchell V40WUnattached    
12427:07   Ursula Morris V55WUnattached    
12527:09   Ian Morris V55MUnattached    
12627:11   Rachel Callis  V35WHarborough25:3425:3421.1 
12727:14   Tim Peters V40MUnattached    
12827:20   Sarah Wells V35WUnattached    
12927:21   Claire Sparrow S25WUnattached    
13027:22   Marcus Southwell U11MUnattached    
13127:23   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:4421:077.5 
13227:24   Sharon McCarthy  V40WHarborough25:5425:1720.3 
13327:25   Francisco Chiclana V45MUnattached    
13427:37   Zack Law U11MUnattached    
13527:39   Liz Barnett V35WUnattached    
13627:40   Elliot Mitchell U15MUnattached    
13727:40   Harrison Staff U11MUnattached    
13827:41   David Staff V35MUnattached    
13927:45   Thomas Mitchell V40MUnattached    
14027:47   Dean Creese V50MUnattached    
14127:49   Russell Parker PBV50MDesborough & Rothwell27:2326:0218.6 
14227:50   Paul Milligan S30MUnattached    
14327:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:56   Ian Jackson V55MUnattached    
14527:59   Stuart Beard V50MUnattached    
14628:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:02   Oliver Double U11MUnattached    
14828:03   Charlotte Double V35WRun Mummy Run    
14928:07   Katherine Horder V35WUnattached    
15028:08   Bethany Morris  S20WNewport & District28:0428:0425.4 
15128:11   Paul Granger V50MUnattached    
15228:12   Louise Sparrow S30WUnattached    
15328:18   Oonagh Lewis S30WUnattached    
15428:22   Rosemary Ferrie  V50WHarborough27:3727:3724.2 
15528:25   Corinne Wilson V35WJog Northants    
15628:26   Jacqueline Greaves V35WUnattached    
15728:29   Olly Quinn V40MUnattached    
15828:37   Abigail Davies S25WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
15928:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:42   Tim Windle V55MUnattached    
16128:46   Paul Atkinson V40MUnattached    
16228:57   Alexander Walsh S30MUnattached    
16328:59   Wendy Reddaway  V50WBroxbourne28:2027:4021.6 
16429:04   Reece Maltby V35MUnattached    
16529:05   Sophie Maltby U11WUnattached    
16629:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:08   Judith Cox-Rogers V45WHuncote Harriers    
16829:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:11   Brendan Brannigan S25MUnattached    
17029:12   Carla Potter V35WUnattached    
17129:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:23   Phil Thorpe V60MUnattached    
17329:28   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
17429:37   Richard Robinson V55MUnattached    
17529:44   Deborah Finlay V50WUnattached    
17629:48   Joanne Wood V35WUnattached    
17729:52   Emma Parlour V35WUnattached    
17830:09   Rachel Wilford V40WUnattached    
17930:17   Michelle Ives  V40WHarborough28:5027:5921.8 
18030:21   Sally Kirke V40WUnattached    
18130:26   Tilly Watson U11WUnattached    
18230:27   Nathan Watson V40MUnattached    
18330:29   Karen Rawlings V40WUnattached    
18430:31   Michael Price V60MUnattached    
18530:31   Adam Fowler V50MUnattached    
18630:34   Beth Smith V60WUnattached    
18730:50   Lianne Edwards V40WUnattached    
18830:53   Ptolemy Durham U11MUnattached    
18930:54   Chris Durham V35MUnattached    
19031:07   Geoff Smith  V70MCrusaders29:4826:1130.9 
19131:14   Simon Gibbon V40MUnattached    
19231:18   Victoria Hawley  V45WFleckney & Kibworth29:4529:0524.0 
19331:20   Gemma Watt S20WUnattached    
19431:23   Lisa Campbell S25WUnattached    
19531:25   Janet Watt  V45WUnattached27:5224:5722.3 
19631:26   Natalie Ives  V40WHarborough29:0927:2920.5 
19731:27   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
19831:29   Anne Linsell V50WUnattached    
19931:40   Richard Henwood V40MUnattached    
20031:50   Debbie Molyneux V50WUnattached    
20132:01   Euan Anderson  U15MHarborough25:2420:509.1 
20232:02   Sarah Tazzyman V40WUnattached    
20332:03   Anna Laurence V40WUnattached    
20432:17   Sylvia Price V50WUnattached    
20532:47   Allyson Chorlton PBV45WDesborough & Rothwell/Unattached32:4731:4828.6 
20632:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:58   Danielle Nicholls V40WUnattached    
20833:05   Dillon Sullivan U11MUnattached    
20933:08   Colette Short V35WUnattached    
21033:10   Adele Wright V60WUnattached    
21133:14   Mick Bale V50MUnattached    
21233:15   Jo Broom V40WUnattached    
21333:20   Kate Keal V40WUnattached    
21433:20   Carmel Perrin  V40WHarborough27:5526:5021.7 
21533:20   Jane Ginns  V50WHarborough28:4328:4325.3 
21633:21   Elinor Cross  V40WBristol & West28:4724:5827.6 
21733:21   Laura Burton  S30WWellingborough28:4323:1916.7 
21833:22   Mary Pearson  S30WWellingborough28:4126:3522.7 
21933:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22033:29   Kayleigh Thurston S25WUnattached    
22133:30   Tanzela Ali S25WUnattached    
22233:32   Mel Fidler V40WUnattached    
22333:34   Gurvinder Aujla-Sidhu V35WUnattached    
22433:34   Sosennah Every V40WUnattached    
22533:38   Susan Taylor V60WUnattached    
22633:39   Dave Taylor V60MUnattached    
22733:49   Pam Hilliam  V70WHarborough31:5329:4624.1 
22833:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22934:10   Victoria Leer V45WUnattached    
23034:11   Lesley Burrows V45WUnattached    
23134:30   Alice Streeter U11WUnattached    
23234:33   Matthew Streeter V40MUnattached    
23334:41   Fiona Call V55WUnattached    
23434:41   Mags Hawkins V40WUnattached    
23534:42   Louise Dicicco  V45WHarborough32:1231:5328.2 
23634:56   Joanne Lloyd-Williams V45WUnattached    
23735:07   Tracey Hull V50WUnattached    
23835:14   Sarah Chinnery V50WUnattached    
23935:52   Ben Kirk U11MUnattached    
24035:53   Georgina Moore V35WUnattached    
24135:54   Dee Hetherington V35WUnattached    
24235:55   Heather Thompson PBV35WDesborough & Rothwell33:4731:1128.1 
24335:56   Anna Preston U11WUnattached    
24435:57   Chris Preston V40MUnattached    
24535:59   Dave Kirk  V35MUnattached24:1724:1617.9 
24636:25   Ellie Rudkin-Owton U15WUnattached    
24736:26   Helen Owton V35WUnattached    
24836:27   Caitlin Sullivan U15WUnattached    
24936:33   Guy Shearer V50MUnattached    
25036:35   Lydia Grandidge U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2