Cannon Hill parkrun # 304 External Results
Cannon Hill
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:26   Steven Dunsby PBS30MBRAT16:1916:19-0.2 
316:41   Karl Welborn SBV35MBRAT16:2816:28-1.7 
416:56   Mark Woodus V35MBrackley and District Running Club    
517:36   James Butler V35MBournville Harriers    
617:40   Richard Keep  S30MBournville Harriers17:2616:472.9Click your Clock logo
717:45   Athanasios Tsolakis  V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club17:1617:162.0 
817:46   Ben Beauchamp V35MUnattached    
917:46   Ashley Fawke PBS20MBRAT17:4617:241.6 
1017:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:59   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:0316:572.8 
1218:02   Ian Christon S30MUnattached    
1318:02   Jack Ferguson S20MUnattached    
1418:08   Peter Blackwell  V40MBRAT17:3917:323.8 
1518:13   Laurence Moran S25MCaerleon RC    
1618:18   Rob Jones PBS30MWorcester17:5417:410.5 
1718:27   Oliver Kirkland  V45MBournville Harriers17:5617:409.1Click your Clock logo
1818:32   Gareth Gulson V40MUnattached    
1918:33   Jon Gallagher  V40MUnattached18:0818:084.8 
2018:33   James Sorbie PBV35MBurgess Hill18:3318:305.6 
2118:45   Duncan Campbell-Cave S30MKings Heath Running Club    
2218:50   Tom Green V35MUnattached    
2318:55   David Smithers  S30MBRAT18:2817:5911.7 
2418:58   Anthony Beirne  V45MWarley Woods Pacers18:5418:548.8 
2519:06   Nicola Sykes SBS25WBournville Harriers19:0617:133.2 
2619:08   Simon T Newman  V40MBournville Harriers18:0918:094.4 
2719:09   Kevin Monk  SENMHalesowen/Fire Service18:3518:358.1 
2819:15   Alex Parker  V35MBirchfield H17:0017:002.2 
2919:16   Becky Hair SBS25WBRAT19:0018:564.3 
3019:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:22   Gary Mason SBV45MUnattached19:2218:505.1 
3219:27   Kaylesh Vara V35MUnattached    
3319:27   Shahid Azam V45MUnattached    
3419:28   Andrew Hoole  V35MBournville Harriers19:0919:095.0 
3519:36   Ian Mackenzie  V40MKings Heath19:2219:047.7 
3619:39   Philip Harrington S25MUnattached    
3719:41   Alex Mold  V35WBRAT19:2919:288.5 
3819:43   Oliver Hudson  U20MUnattached18:2018:167.3 
3919:46   Ali Hamid V40MUnattached    
4019:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:54   David Hill S30MUnattached    
4219:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4319:57   Emily Monk S20WHalesowen A & CC    
4420:00   David Williams  V50MUnattached19:3919:228.4 
4520:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:02   Richard Wilson  V40MUnattached19:3319:336.5 
4720:04   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:006.6 
4820:07   Alan Taylor Farnes S30MKings Heath Running Club    
4920:08   David Brayne  V40MRosses, IRL18:5218:5213.2 
5020:08   Makoto Uji S30MCity of Birmingham Striders    
5120:09   Ian Edgington  V40MBritish Military Fitness19:3919:398.1 
5220:09   Mark Worrall V50MUnattached    
5320:10   Mariusz Jaskolski V35MUnattached    
5420:11   Adam Johnson S25MUnattached    
5520:12   David Richard Owen  V45MNorth Staffs19:4218:576.6 
5620:13   Alex Eden S25MVegan Runners    
5720:13   Thomas Skidmore  SENMUnattached19:5119:488.0 
5820:14   Harry Fowler  V60MBRAT20:0519:447.5 
5920:16   Stephen Grant Thompson  V50MTrail Running Association19:3418:286.7 
6020:22   Elizabeth Wignall S25WUnattached    
6120:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:35   Rob Ryan PBV50MBRAT20:1620:1610.5 
6320:40   Harris Upham S25MUnattached    
6420:42   Sudhakar George V35MUnattached    
6520:44   Glen Spencer V50MUnattached    
6620:46   Gareth Hook V35MUnattached    
6720:48   Ron Cattle  V65MUnattached20:1919:356.3 
6820:55   David Clinton S25MUnattached    
6920:55   Jon West S25MUnattached    
7020:58   James Fowler S20MUnattached    
7121:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:03   Fayaz Roked PBS30MUnattached21:0321:0320.9 
7321:08   Steve Jones  SENMUnattached20:2619:3911.9 
7421:09   Ben Scott S25MUnattached    
7521:10   Robert Jones V40MUnattached    
7621:14   Samay Patel U18MUnattached    
7721:18   Rajinder Bansal S25MUnattached    
7821:21   Andy Conner V50MUnattached    
7921:22   Jim Clarke  V40MBournville Harriers19:5519:559.3 
8021:24   Daniel O'Raw S20MUniversity of Leicester AC    
8121:28   Kern Hankins V50MUnattached    
8221:31   Michael Greenhouse PBV50MBournville Harriers21:0220:4010.3 
8321:34   Sean Daly S25MUnattached    
8421:34   Adam Benjamin S30MUnattached    
8521:35   Abdi Ahmed S30MUnattached    
8621:37   Jake Crawshaw  U15MSparkhill20:2820:2716.3 
8721:38   Jack Hilburn S20MUnattached    
8821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:41   Emily Holden PBV35WBournville Harriers21:1321:1315.0 
9021:45   Francois-Xavier Li V50MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
9121:46   Richard Shearing  S30MBournville Harriers20:5719:487.4 
9221:49   Simon Thorne S30MUnattached    
9321:50   Joshua Savage  S25MBirmingham Swifts21:1620:4510.5 
9421:51   Graeme Garrett V35MUnattached    
9521:52   Jacob Jones U15MUnattached    
9621:52   Mario Coseglio V35MUnattached    
9721:54   Matthew Hancock  V40MWellingborough21:0920:2114.9 
9821:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10021:58   Craig Malcolm Phillips  V45MUnattached21:0020:219.4 
10121:58   Tom Knowles S25MUnattached    
9921:58   Adam Harris  V45MStourbridge/Royal Air Force18:3718:3710.5 
10222:00   Christopher Barry S25MUnattached    
10322:01   Alex Wohling S25MUnattached    
10422:02   Laurence Goldberg V50MBritish Military Fitness    
10522:02   Ian Edwards V45MUnattached    
10622:03   Laura Gale  V35WBournville Harriers20:5819:2410.9 
10722:04   Martin Nellany  V55MUnattached21:3821:3411.7 
10822:06   Sarah Muirhead V40WUnattached    
10922:07   Jamie Suttle S25MUnattached    
11022:08   Suz West  V40WBournville Harriers22:0421:4713.6 
11122:09   Kerry Allen PBV35WKings Heath22:0922:0913.1 
11222:13   Rhian Littlewood  S25WBournville Harriers21:4421:4412.0 
11322:15   Charlotte Cook S25WUnattached    
11422:17   Duncan Mwendwa  V40MUnattached21:4020:4510.4 
11522:19   Omar Akbar V35MUnattached    
11622:20   Marianne Hensman  V35WBournville Harriers21:0719:529.1 
11722:20   Molly Fowler S20WUnattached    
11822:26   Richard Mapp  SENMUnattached21:1420:118.6 
11922:28   Stuart Brindley V45MUnattached    
12022:31   Krista Mihailova S25WUnattached    
12122:31   Leon Rowley V45MUnattached    
12222:35   Lucian Baciu S25MUnattached    
12322:37   Helen Close  V40WKings Heath/Unattached22:1522:1514.7 
12422:37   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
12522:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:39   Stephen Lodge  V50MUnattached21:5821:2512.8 
12722:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:40   David Halliwell V55MWey Kayak Club    
12922:41   Thomas Loftus U15MUnattached    
13022:43   Ian Taylor V35MUnattached    
13122:43   Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
13222:44   David Price SBV35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club21:4621:3111.9 
13322:45   Daniel Jones S30MUnattached    
13422:47   Ravi Sandhu V35MUnattached    
13522:49   Matthew Roper S25MUnattached    
13622:50   Eric Robathan  V55MCenturion22:3521:3613.9 
13722:51   Jude Glynn PBV50WBournville Harriers22:5122:3914.1 
13822:56   Alan Williams V50MUnattached    
13922:57   Will Reeves S20MUnattached    
14022:58   Hamdan Mahyub V40MUnattached    
14123:01   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H19:4019:4010.6 
14223:02   Vladimir Morozov S30MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
14323:03   Chris Ankcorn  V50MBournville Harriers22:0922:0914.3 
14423:05   Andrew James Brett  V35MKings Heath22:5521:3412.5 
14523:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:08   Adam Haynes S30MUnattached    
14723:09   Simon Fawke V45MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
14823:10   Christopher Partlett S25MUnattached    
14923:12   Cory Hazlehurst S25MUnattached    
15023:14   Joe Robbins S20MUnattached    
15123:15   Roger McFadden V65MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
15223:18   Naved Akhtar  V35MCity of Birmingham Striders21:3221:1510.6 
15323:19   Mohamed Jibrill S30MUnattached    
15423:20   José Carlos Gonçalves V40MUnattached    
15523:21   Narendra Jambula V40MUnattached    
15623:24   Patrick McNamara V40MUnattached    
15723:27   Ian Barton V45MUnattached    
15823:27   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion23:0622:0114.1 
15923:35   Steve Speakman V45MUnattached    
16023:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16123:37   Clare Beesley PBS30WKings Heath22:0721:3411.8 
16223:39   Rachel Thebridge S25WRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
16323:41   Osman Qawrah V35MUnattached    
16423:43   Nick Irons  V40MBRAT22:3021:5315.3 
16523:43   Lawrence Elder V45MUnattached    
16623:44   Joe Stogdale S25MUnattached    
16723:46   Robert Watney S25MUnattached    
16823:50   Paul Bridges V40MUnattached    
16923:52   Greg Robson S30MKings Heath Running Club    
17023:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:59   Scott Lucas  V50MUnattached23:2122:0316.0 
17224:03   Mat Wells V35MUnattached    
17324:03   James Minards V50MUnattached    
17424:04   Darren Sweeney V45MUnattached    
17524:05   Jianhua He V35MUnattached    
17624:06   Andy Paton V45MUnattached    
17724:08   Sudhir Digambar Prabhu S25MUnattached    
17824:09   Afshin Bemani  V40MUnattached23:3223:3214.6 
17924:09   Andrew McAvan S30MUnattached    
18024:10   Daniel Vincent S20MUnattached    
18124:11   Caroline Robertson V45WUnattached    
18224:12   Alessio Gallo S30MKings Heath Running Club    
18324:13   Daniel Reed  S30MUnattached22:1122:1115.2 
18424:14   John Palmer  V45MUnattached22:3722:3717.4 
18524:15   Mark Steel V50MUnattached    
18624:18   Han Zhang U11MUnattached    
18724:19   Yi Zhang  V35MBRAT20:0920:0914.8 
18824:19   Keely Austin S30WUnattached    
18924:20   Sean Whan V40MKings Heath Running Club    
19024:20   Heather Douglas S20WUnattached    
19124:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:23   Tommy Hill  S25MBirmingham Swifts21:4121:4117.8 
19324:24   Zakaria Hadi S25MUnattached    
19424:24   Louisa Moore V40WBournville Harriers    
19524:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:25   Vladimir Priganc  S25MUnattached21:4121:2415.9 
19724:26   William Aldridge  V40MMidland Masters18:5818:329.6 
19824:26   David Charles Stevenson V55MUnattached    
19924:27   Georgia Mills S20WUnattached    
20024:27   Dave Burton  V45MUnattached18:4718:475.1 
20124:28   Andy Yu  S30MUnattached18:1418:143.9 
20224:28   Jane Phillips  V35WKenilworth Runners23:0120:239.6 
20324:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:31   Steven Rollings  V40MUnattached22:3522:0111.0 
20524:32   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H23:1820:5919.4 
20624:33   Peter Drew V35MKings Heath Running Club    
20724:34   Richard Mycroft S30MUnattached    
20824:34   Steven Malpass V40MUnattached    
20924:35   Adrian Byrne S30MUnattached    
21024:35   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached23:4123:4115.8 
21124:37   Deborah Condy V40WUnattached    
21224:41   Morgan Lamb S20MUnattached    
21324:43   Mathilde Housley  V35WBournville Harriers23:3623:0514.6 
21424:43   Laila Miles S25WUnattached    
21524:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:46   Mike Abbott  V60MUnattached24:4222:2217.0 
21724:47   Benjamin Clayphan S25MUnattached    
21824:47   Taz Yousaf V45MBournville Harriers    
21924:48   Ellie Ahmed  V35WBournville Harriers24:1824:1823.4 
22024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22124:53   Susan Keogh  SENWUnattached24:0923:2420.0 
22224:54   Ann Ryan V50WUnattached    
22324:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22525:05   Thomas Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
22625:06   Habibur Choudhury V40MUnattached    
22725:08   Hannah Keogh S20WUnattached    
22825:11   Elizabeth Smith S25WUnattached    
22925:14   David Byrne S30MUnattached    
23025:15   Nick White  V50MUnattached22:3821:5220.1 
23125:17   Paul Mulgrue V40MKings Heath Running Club    
23225:18   Nicola Bridges S30WUnattached    
23325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23425:20   Grace Carnall U18WUnattached    
23525:21   Michael Fenwick V45MUnattached    
23625:22   Mark Grego V40MUnattached    
23725:23   Lisa Vicary  SENWUnattached24:4924:4916.7 
23825:23   Joe Lambden S30MUnattached    
23925:24   Chipo Manika S30WUnattached    
24025:25   Ben Turner S30MUnattached    
24125:26   Jamie Fleming S30MUnattached    
24225:28   Dani Gs V35MUnattached    
24325:28   Tom Fallon V45MKings Heath Running Club    
24425:29   Louise Pendergast S25WBournville Harriers    
24525:29   Emma Hawkey PBV35WUnattached23:5823:5815.7 
24625:30   Oj Jar V35MUnattached    
24725:33   Cath Baldock V40WUnattached    
24825:34   Paul Kershaw V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24925:35   Matthew Benson U18MUnattached    
25025:37   Theodore Scott-Cook U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3