Bedford parkrun # 267 External Results
Bedford
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Stephen Headley SBU20MBedford & County16:5416:24-1.1 
217:08   Charlie Palmer V35MBedford & County AC    
317:41   Graham Moffatt  V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe17:2917:021.8 
417:43   Andrew Headley  U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni16:3416:33-1.4 
518:23   Tom Hull  S20MUnattached17:3817:382.9Click your Clock logo
618:23   Adam Swallow SBS20MBourne/East Anglia Uni17:3917:092.3 
718:25   Andy Blair SBV50MBedford & County18:2518:046.7 
819:09   Howard Friman S20MUnattached    
919:23   Humfrey Jeakins S25MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
1019:24   Calvin Hemmings PBV45MBedford & County19:1719:1711.5 
1119:32   Chris Potter SBSENMUnattached18:4918:495.2 
1219:48   Jon Clark  V50MBedford H19:3219:265.7 
1319:51   Oliver Davies  U18MBedford & County18:4618:419.1 
1419:56   Tom Roberts  S25MBedford & County19:0918:544.9 
1520:07   Tom McMahon U18MUnattached    
1620:14   Harry Brennan S30MUnattached    
1720:40   Philip Mead PBS30MAmpthill & Flitwick20:3819:487.1 
1820:43   Emily Relton SBS20WBedford & County/Swansea Uni20:4319:329.5 
1920:50   Nigel Finney PBV45MUnattached20:5020:3919.2 
2020:59   Gary Freer  V35MTeam Trisports19:3518:405.7 
2121:01   Dean Newman SBV40MUnattached20:5019:187.5 
2221:02   Zac O'neil PBV35MWellingborough20:2119:129.6 
2321:07   Rebecca Layland  SENWEast Anglia Uni20:1219:4510.7 
2421:15   Michael Ball  S25MUnattached19:4918:393.6 
2521:25   Sam Brennan S25MUnattached    
2621:26   Melissa Burrell V35WBedford Harriers AC    
2721:29   Adam Schofield U15MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
2821:29   John Stott  V45MBiggleswade19:5119:346.1 
2921:33   Trevor Hufford SBV55MRiverside21:2320:5111.0 
3021:36   Andrew Robertson SBV55MUnattached21:3620:5613.8 
3121:37   Charles Arnold PBV60MBiggleswade21:2419:597.8 
3221:40   Daniel Walby  SENMUnattached21:3621:3012.4 
3321:42   Andrew Corner V40MUnattached    
3421:45   David Cox  V45MUnattached20:4219:4410.2 
3521:51   Adrian Smith SBV45MUnattached21:5121:1029.5 
3622:00   Richard Hill V55MUnattached    
3722:01   Ross Dougall S30MUnattached    
3822:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:07   Alan Cook V45MUnattached    
4022:10   Alastair Ford  V40MBiggleswade20:2019:2010.4 
4122:15   Sol Butt V35MUnattached    
4222:18   Ronnie Tannis V50MUnattached    
4322:19   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0619.0 
4422:20   Hamish Galloway V50MUnattached    
4522:23   Edward Dagg U11MUnattached    
4622:24   James Dagg U11MUnattached    
4722:25   Robert Thacker V35MUnattached    
4822:26   Shaun Busby PBS25MBedford H20:5819:348.0 
4922:32   Andrew Mussett S25MUnattached    
5022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:39   Bruce Hutchinson  V50MBedford H21:2720:449.0 
5222:45   Jon Watkins V45MUnattached    
5322:46   Mark Crowsley V45MUnattached    
5422:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:49   Martin Binney V35MUnattached    
5622:49   Charles Dicks  V60MUnattached22:3221:199.8 
5722:53   Patrick Harnan  V40MUnattached22:3420:4715.0 
5822:58   Jamie Horsman PBV35MDesborough & Rothwell21:5521:0210.0 
5923:00   Mark Osborn V45MUnattached    
6023:01   Tony Tsang V35MUnattached    
6123:03   Stuart Snelson  V40MBedford H22:2120:2916.4 
6223:04   Stuart Theakston V40MUnattached    
6323:13   Marisa Mistry U15WUnattached    
6423:34   Matthew Law U18MUnattached    
6523:35   Cameron Bell U11MUnattached    
6623:36   Mike Brewer  V40MBedford H22:5421:0710.9 
6723:37   Mary Yeadon S20WLINCSQUAD    
6823:38   Christopher Burrows S25MUnattached    
6923:41   Olivia Corner  U15WBedford & County21:4821:2511.4 
7023:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:44   Ian Strange S30MUnattached    
7223:48   Lee Mccree  V45MUnattached22:3522:3514.3 
7323:50   Anita Ford  V45WBiggleswade22:2822:2818.0 
7423:52   Callum Nicholson  U15MBedford & County/Riverside21:2918:140.9 
7523:53   Philip Middleton  V45MTeam Balancise21:3821:3610.8 
7623:55   Lee Cordell S25MUnattached    
7723:57   David Shea  S25MBedford H22:5919:3316.8 
7823:58   Alasdair Berry U20MUnattached    
7923:59   Stephen Davy V50MUnattached    
8024:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:06   Niki Jones V45WBedford Harriers AC    
8224:07   Estelle Smith  V40WBedford H23:1622:0717.5 
8324:10   Elliot Bierton  U15MAmpthill & Flitwick21:5521:5514.5 
8424:10   Andy Bierton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick18:1517:506.4 
8524:11   Oliver Jones  V35MBedford H20:0818:445.2 
8624:15   Ben Friman V60MUnattached    
8724:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:25   Jon Sidwick V50MUnattached    
8924:27   James Shea  V45MBedford H22:5822:5716.7 
9024:36   Stephen Hodgson V35MUnattached    
9124:38   Indermeet Singh Bains PBU15MBedford & County23:3823:3716.5 
9224:39   Fiona Bell  V45WBedford H24:1324:1318.3 
9324:40   Kara Manning PBV35WUnattached24:2323:4717.9 
9424:41   Karen Lesley Robertson SBV50WBedford H24:1523:1016.3 
9524:52   Haley Traetto-Reynolds V40WUnattached    
9624:55   Nick Hurd V35MUnattached    
9725:05   Duncan Chance U15MUnattached    
9825:05   Katie Stephenson S30WBedford Harriers AC    
9925:06   Kirsty Jones  V35WBedford H24:0524:0515.5 
10025:08   Vincent Foley V45MUnattached    
10125:09   Carrie Hopkins SBV40WUnattached25:0923:2526.5 
10225:10   Dean Griffith SBSENMUnattached25:1021:1419.4 
10325:13   Adam D'amore S25MUnattached    
10425:14   Vanessa Bierton  V40WAmpthill & Flitwick24:0523:0819.3 
10525:16   Manny Sucha SBV40MUnattached25:1623:3515.2 
10625:25   Michael Ward V50MUnattached    
10725:35   Alistair Law  V50MUnattached24:1722:4413.1 
10825:40   Jeffrey Udoh V40MUnattached    
10925:45   Charlie Braund S25WUnattached    
11025:49   Alistair Stout V40MUnattached    
11125:50   Llywelyn Wake U18MUnattached    
11225:50   Sam Bosher U11MUnattached    
11325:59   Shirley McDonagh V45WBedford Harriers AC    
11426:00   Joanna Knox-Weerasinghe V40WBedford Harriers AC    
11526:01   Anna Jacobs  V40WUnattached24:2724:2724.2 
11626:06   Malachi Griffith U11MUnattached    
11726:06   Sophie Harrison U11WUnattached    
11826:08   John Murphy S30MBedford Harriers AC    
11926:13   Andrew Harrison V40MUnattached    
12026:15   Tim C Taylor V45MUnattached    
12126:17   Martin Matthews S30MUnattached    
12226:18   Sarah Relton  V45WBedford & County/Bedford H24:5724:2420.7 
12326:18   Steven Philip Keeling V50MUnattached    
12426:23   Ryan Ruddle S30MUnattached    
12526:27   Kerrie Kerins V35WUnattached    
12626:27   Adrian Quarry  V60MBedford H25:5425:5425.3 
12726:30   Ben Scott S25MUnattached    
12826:31   Cal Hopkins U18MUnattached    
12926:35   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
13026:41   Mark Howlett V45MGreenlightPT    
13126:41   Sally Scott S25WUnattached    
13226:42   Virginia Middleton  V45WTeam Balancise25:5524:2818.1 
13326:42   Helen Dadd  V45WUnattached25:1122:5022.1 
13426:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:53   Pj Lightning V50WUnattached    
13626:55   Alistair Adams V55MUnattached    
13726:56   Dominic Carter V45MUnattached    
13826:57   Fiona Emmingham  V45WBedford H26:0624:2617.7 
13926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14026:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:02   Gary Mycock  V55MTeam Balancise25:5625:4622.0 
14227:04   Toby Chinn  V45MUnattached21:5320:5611.3 
14327:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:09   Simon Petty V50MUnattached    
14727:09   Andy Draper V50MUnattached    
14827:10   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
14927:11   Alice Evans S20WUnattached    
15027:11   Tiffany Spicer  V40WRedway Runners25:0924:4918.7 
15127:11   Diane Hufford  V55WRiverside26:3226:0519.0 
15227:12   Caroline Ford  SENWUnattached26:3525:0220.7 
15327:15   Anne Fretwell  V45WUnattached26:0424:3216.1 
15427:19   Paul Goldwin V50MUnattached    
15527:20   John Killick S30MUnattached    
15627:20   Rebecca Phillips S30WUnattached    
15727:21   Beverley Gous PBV40WBedford H26:1325:0523.0 
15827:22   Laurene Lee V35WUnattached    
15927:24   Matthew Harrison U15MUnattached    
16027:28   Vince Wainwright V50MUnattached    
16127:31   Kevin Chance V35MUnattached    
16227:35   Peter John Fadden U20MUnattached    
16327:36   Daniel Emkes  V55MUnattached24:2624:2617.7 
16427:39   Steve Mussett V55MUnattached    
16527:41   Ruth Derrick  V50WUnattached25:4723:1516.7 
16627:49   Rob Upton V45MRushden Runners    
16727:52   Vicky Berry SBV50WUnattached27:5225:3921.1 
16827:53   Robert Vanevery V55MUnattached    
16927:54   Gregory Colton V45MUnattached    
17027:55   Elizabeth Hancocks S25WUnattached    
17127:56   Chris Donaghy V50MUnattached    
17228:02   Sarah Schofield V35WUnattached    
17328:06   Bertie Sayer U11MUnattached    
17428:06   David Sayer V40MUnattached    
17528:08   Norma Burgess V55WUnattached    
17628:09   Anthony Darnell U18MUnattached    
17728:10   Louisa Birch PBU11WCity of York26:4726:4721.4 
17828:10   Al Birch V40MUnattached    
17928:12   Leyla Burrows S20WUnattached    
18028:13   Siew Peng Phuan V40WUnattached    
18128:13   Craig Soper S20MUnattached    
18228:15   Samuel Novikov U11MUnattached    
18328:16   Paul Edward Beard  V45MUnattached25:1823:3020.3 
18428:16   Suzanne Elaine Keeling V50WUnattached    
18528:18   Alex Chance U11MUnattached    
18628:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:25   Edward Murray-Clark S25MUnattached    
18828:28   Amy Hutchinson S25WUnattached    
18928:29   Julia Kedwards  V40WUnattached27:2826:1719.5 
19028:29   Sean Usher  V45MUnattached27:2922:0817.2 
19128:42   Jane Moore V50WUnattached    
19228:45   Max Sayer U15MUnattached    
19328:47   Jim Shaw  V65MBedford H26:5024:3221.5 
19428:47   Rahul Dogra V45MUnattached    
19528:49   Susan Davies V50WUnattached    
19628:52   Ian Frankland V35MUnattached    
19728:53   Jenny Wilson  V50WUnattached28:2026:5827.4 
19828:54   Nicola Scott V55WUnattached    
19928:54   Samuel Wainwright U18MUnattached    
20028:59   Tom Gurnell U15MUnattached    
20129:00   Mike Jenns V60MUnattached    
20229:01   Sophie Bettison S30WUnattached    
20329:02   Dominic Robertson U11MUnattached    
20429:04   Payal Khandelwal V35WUnattached    
20529:06   Mel Peaston V55WBedford Harriers AC    
20629:08   John W T Wright V65MUnattached    
20729:08   Lucy Rands V35WUnattached    
20829:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:16   Frances Maynard V55WUnattached    
21029:17   Daniel Robertson PBU15MBedford & County25:4925:4927.7 
21129:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:20   Laurence Smith S30MUnattached    
21329:24   Emma Tinkler S30WUnattached    
21429:26   Jon Fairley V50MFor Cod's Sake    
21529:32   Julia Churcher V45WRushden Runners    
21629:38   Kristina Castle S30WUnattached    
21729:42   Penelope Francis  U15WBedford & County23:2320:486.9 
21829:43   David Filby V45MUnattached    
21929:44   Carole Watts  V50WBedford H23:5723:5724.5 
22029:45   Mike Lord V50MUnattached    
22129:50   Graham Lake V60MUnattached    
22230:01   Emma Harbour S25WUnattached    
22330:03   Pauline Hargreaves V60WUnattached    
22430:10   Claire Broughton-Welsh V45WUnattached    
22530:12   Steve Welsh V50MUnattached    
22630:14   Chris Windebank  V75MRiverside28:0927:0123.8 
22730:17   Kai Turner U15MUnattached    
22830:22   Lucian Cox U11MUnattached    
22930:22   Ben Cox  U15MUnattached22:0519:5410.9 
23030:28   Alison Cox V40WUnattached    
23130:28   Tony Welsh  V35MRedway Runners25:4620:349.2 
23230:29   Monika Dolan V35WBiggleswade AC    
23330:29   Angela Stango S30WBedford Harriers AC    
23430:33   Patricia Dicks PBV60WUnattached30:1328:4224.0 
23530:35   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H29:2325:3925.7 
23630:37   Sam Austin PBS25MUnattached24:5622:1313.1 
23730:41   Harrison Crowsley U18MUnattached    
23830:54   Sally Foley V45WUnattached    
23931:04   Andy Neville V50MUnattached    
24031:06   Freddie Dutton U15MUnattached    
24131:07   Gareth Morrallee V40MUnattached    
24231:08   Meshelle Headley V45WUnattached    
24331:17   Christine Davy V45WUnattached    
24431:19   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:3227:5626.3 
24531:20   Barbara Lewandowski  V50WEaling Eagles30:4229:4524.8 
24631:38   Donna Lee V35WUnattached    
24731:42   Bridget Crossman V55WUnattached    
24831:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:51   Sigrid Rogne V35WUnattached    
25031:54   Robyn Coombes S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2