Norwich parkrun # 315 External Results
Norwich
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Tom Hook SBS20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni16:4815:410.8 
217:27   Will Law  S25MIpswich Jaffa17:0216:522.6 
317:39   Matt Wileman  U20MCity of Norwich17:3616:4511.7 
417:42   Dero Lami  S20MCity of Norwich16:3516:0911.9 
517:48   Simon Partridge  V35MUnattached17:3016:470.3 
617:57   Luke Alden  S20MCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni17:0016:35-0.3 
718:01   Simon Wright  V35MNorwich RR17:1717:171.5Click your Clock logo
818:28   John Jervis  S30MLowestoft17:5817:423.0 
1018:31   Alfie Chapman S20MTri-Anglia    
918:31   Paul Owen V35MUnattached    
1118:32   Ben Grant PBV35MTri-Anglia18:3218:3222.0 
1218:37   Stephen Wilson S25MUnattached    
1318:38   Aidan Thorpe PBS25MUnattached18:3817:483.0 
1418:55   Alastair Leckie  V35MNorwich RR17:5217:372.1 
1518:58   Danny Adams PBU15MCity of Norwich18:3416:36-0.7 
1619:01   Nico Drinkwater  V35MUnattached18:0817:011.8 
1719:09   Jonathan Wiles SBV40MBungay Black Dog19:0318:544.2 
1819:15   Chris Millsted  SENMUnattached18:3017:451.8 
1919:17   Mark Banfield  V40MWymondham18:2517:463.1 
2019:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:25   Cristiano Andre Rodrigues Fernandes S25MUnattached    
2419:25   Mark Solway  V45MCity of Norwich19:0419:005.1 
2519:33   Jordan Sibley SBU18MCity of Norwich19:3319:1029.2 
2619:39   Ian Todd  V50MUnattached19:0719:074.6 
2719:41   James Francis V35MUnattached    
2819:43   Paul Slater PBV40MUnattached19:2119:2110.5 
2919:45   James Fowler  V35MNorfolk Gazelles18:4918:093.6 
3019:46   Ross Lenton  SENMUnattached19:0519:045.3 
3119:47   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
3219:49   Ian Stokes V35MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
3319:52   Paul Wiliams V45MUnattached    
3420:15   Christopher Wyburn-Powell  S20MLeamington/East Anglia Uni17:4617:464.0 
3520:23   Matthew Wigg  S30MNorfolk Gazelles19:3419:034.3 
3620:27   Matt Giess V35MUnattached    
3720:32   Viraf Captain  V50MUnattached20:0419:437.5 
3820:39   Matt Frary  V45MCity of Norwich20:3219:437.0 
3920:42   Siew Yen Loke  U18WCity of Norwich19:4119:1725.3 
4020:44   Rich Hoey  S30MTri-Anglia18:2018:207.5 
4120:47   Jason Brunt  V40MNorfolk Gazelles19:1618:425.1 
4220:51   Daryl Martin S25MUnattached    
4320:53   Mark Warden  S25MUnattached19:2419:2418.2 
4420:55   Andrew Goodchild  V45MTri-Anglia20:0019:119.1 
4520:57   Andy And Barnaby Duffy V40MUnattached    
4621:05   Rosie Pitt  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:0919:3316.3 
4721:06   Lawrence Wade  V40MBure Valley16:5916:591.7 
4821:06   Liam Marshall S25MUnattached    
4921:09   Min Su S20MUnattached    
5021:14   Tilly Anema U15WUnattached    
5121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:21   Tom Steverson S30MUnattached    
5321:23   Nigel Lambert  V55MUnattached21:0319:397.1 
5421:24   Ben Guyton S20MUnattached    
5521:24   Garry Whiting  V45MWymondham20:5420:4310.9 
5621:26   Stephen Hulme S25MUnattached    
5721:30   Danilo Dondici V35MUnattached    
5821:35   Trevor Aslan  SENMUnattached20:3319:4726.5 
5921:36   James Palmer S20MUnattached    
6021:37   Tom Townsend  V55MNorfolk Gazelles20:5720:318.3 
6121:38   Nick Ross  V45MNorfolk Gazelles21:1220:098.3 
6221:40   Patrick Benson U18MUnattached    
6321:40   Eddie Warren S25MUnattached    
6421:42   Sam Jack Margetson S25MUnattached    
6521:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:45   Ben Boorman S30MUnattached    
6721:48   Tom Clarke S30MUnattached    
6821:52   James Cordeaux V50MUnattached    
6921:53   Richard Freeman S30MUnattached    
7021:56   Nick Morgan-Hughes V50MUnattached    
7121:57   Martin Doherty  V45MNorfolk Gazelles21:2320:169.7 
7222:02   Paul Price  V50MUnattached21:1420:539.5 
7322:04   Harriet Carr  S30WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club20:3619:557.6 
7422:06   Peter Chapman  S20MTri-Anglia21:0120:5013.6 
7522:10   Dylan Read U20MUnattached    
7622:10   Neil Gregory V35MUnattached    
7722:10   Rosie Wright  U20WNorfolk Schs21:0821:0816.9 
7822:23   Robert Read V50MUnattached    
7922:25   Ben Davis V40MUnattached    
8022:27   Tim Earl  SENMUnattached22:0021:4015.9 
8122:28   Adrian Sweeney S30MUnattached    
8222:29   Toby Connell S30MUnattached    
8322:31   Michael Austin V45MUnattached    
8422:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:33   Joshua Lane U20MUnattached    
8622:34   Christian Boswell U15MUnattached    
8722:35   Ben Wilson  V45MUnattached22:0921:0711.3 
8822:39   Darren Anema V45MUnattached    
8922:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:51   Richard Crossland  V50MBungay Black Dog22:0021:3110.2 
9222:52   James Bradfield V45MUnattached    
9322:52   Simon Beckett  V50MUnattached21:2421:0412.4 
9422:55   Sabrina Norton  V35WBungay Black Dog21:5221:3412.7 
9522:55   Michael James Smith  SENMUnattached21:4020:0221.7 
9622:56   Samuel Du Feu U20MUnattached    
9722:56   Richard Deswarte  V50MUnattached21:5921:5914.5 
9822:56   William Michael Exley Wilson  V40MUnattached22:5221:3018.3 
9923:01   Ali Argo S25MUnattached    
10023:06   Sam Taylor S30MUnattached    
10123:09   Abigail Davis  U20WUnattached22:2922:2923.3 
10223:11   Tim Marshall  S30MCity of Norwich22:1622:1624.7 
10323:20   Sophie Alden  U20WCity of Norwich19:2917:239.9 
10423:20   Rajesh Logasundaram  V40MUnattached21:2519:548.1 
10523:22   Lee Boswell V45MUnattached    
10623:23   Nick Wileman U18MUnattached    
10723:24   Jordan Bacon S25MUnattached    
10823:24   Andy Summers V45MUnattached    
10923:26   Ben Castle U18MUnattached    
11023:26   Paul Malcolm  V50MUnattached22:1721:3115.8 
11123:26   Jessica Behan S25WUnattached    
11223:27   David Eastaugh V50MUnattached    
11323:28   Eric Chapman  U20MTri-Anglia20:5119:5920.2 
11423:29   Tom Flahive  SENMUnattached22:2922:2916.4 
11523:32   Graham Cox  V60MUnattached22:3322:2213.5 
11623:36   Stephen Moseley  V45MNorwich RR20:1318:558.6 
11723:37   Paolo DeMarco  V55MTri-Anglia22:3621:4510.8 
11823:40   Richard Lennox V35MUnattached    
11923:42   Rupert Smith S20MUnattached    
12023:47   Charlie Austin U18MUnattached    
12123:49   Hannah Stone  U18WBure Valley22:3321:0510.4 
12223:53   Paul Cottrell SBV40MUnattached23:3720:379.1 
12323:56   Steven Britton S25MUnattached    
12423:57   Tim Cook  V40MNorfolk Gazelles21:1220:1113.3 
12524:00   Charles Ohsten S20MUnattached    
12624:02   Grant Burton V35M100% me    
12724:06   Mark Fowler  V35MNorfolk Gazelles21:5419:547.1 
12824:08   Mark Thorpe PBV50MNorfolk Gazelles20:5720:5723.3 
12924:12   David Adderson S30MUnattached    
13024:12   Jennifer Lynne Bettinson PBV35WTri-Anglia23:4623:1921.1 
13124:14   Garry Avery V55MUnattached    
13224:14   Jamie Wright S30MUnattached    
13324:15   Gordon Maw SBV45MNorwich RR23:0821:4614.9 
13424:16   Neil Henery  V55MUnattached22:5921:4114.4 
13524:18   Liam Davenport U15MUnattached    
13624:20   Adam Blake S25MUnattached    
13724:21   Laura Harper S25WUnattached    
13824:23   Sam Jenkins  SENMUnattached23:4121:1017.1 
13924:24   Mark Noble  V50MUnattached23:2722:5414.6 
14024:26   Chris Groves  V65MTri-Anglia23:2723:0515.0 
14124:27   Richard Greenwood V40MUnattached    
14224:29   Thomas King S25MUnattached    
14324:29   John Mew V45MUnattached    
14424:30   Brooke Clarke S20WUnattached    
14524:31   Marian Crossland PBV45WUnattached24:0823:4516.5 
14624:36   Paul George Hann SBV65MUnattached24:2622:2915.3 
14724:38   Andrew Earl  V65MUnattached23:1622:3416.8 
14824:38   Sarah Walkeden S30WUnattached    
14924:39   Alyssa Hewson S20WUnattached    
15024:41   Eleanor Overvoorde S20WUnattached    
15124:42   Stephen Dixon PBV55MWymondham23:0921:5911.7 
15224:43   Nicholas Flaxman S30MUnattached    
15324:44   Thomas Francis John Brennan  V45MUnattached23:0722:2118.2 
15424:47   Nigel Hick S30MUnattached    
15524:56   Richard James Oliver SBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds24:5619:0635.6 
15624:57   Thomas Chambers U15MUnattached    
15725:01   Yuko Dobeta V45WUnattached    
15825:02   Ryan Davenport U18MUnattached    
15925:02   Simon Howard V40MUnattached    
16025:04   Andrew Bligh V50MUnattached    
16125:05   Jack Mckenna SBSENMUnattached25:0521:5216.9 
16225:07   Archie Roques U18MUnattached    
16325:07   Josie Phillips  V35WNorwich RR/Unattached22:1421:4313.1 
16425:10   Julian Pursehouse V45MUnattached    
16525:11   Martin John Watson  V55MUnattached24:3624:0219.3 
16625:12   Daniel Green V35MUnattached    
16725:15   Stephanie Brown S25WUnattached    
16825:16   Stephen Mickelburgh  V55MRyston/Unattached24:2222:4316.5 
16925:17   Raymond Swain V55MUnattached    
17025:17   Daniel Wallace S30MUnattached    
17125:18   Sarah Bird  S25WBure Valley24:2123:0612.9 
17225:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:19   Sophia Haehnelt U18WUnattached    
17425:19   Leon Carrara V50MUnattached    
17525:20   Roger Wesby V60MUnattached    
17625:20   Peter Prinsley V55MUnattached    
17725:21   Brian Endean V55MUnattached    
17825:21   Belinda Jennings V40WUnattached    
17925:22   Shaun Braybrook  S30MUnattached20:3318:475.9 
18025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:23   Vanessa Pooley SBV55WTri-Anglia25:0024:4420.4 
18225:23   Finn Kaiser PBU11MUnattached24:3419:107.8 
18325:24   Jan Kaiser  V40MUnattached/Germany17:1416:530.3 
18425:24   Anders Poulsen V45MUnattached    
18525:25   Peter Woodcock V55MUnattached    
18625:26   Richard Bowater  V50MUnattached25:1423:0117.3 
18725:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:35   Bill Bufford  V40MUnattached22:1921:4817.3 
18925:37   Robbie Barrs S25MUnattached    
19025:39   Ford Cotterill S25MUnattached    
19125:44   Emily Arbon SBV35WNorwich RR25:3123:5030.5 
19225:45   Paul Mitchelmore V55MUnattached    
19325:51   Mark Jeffries  V55MUnattached24:1524:1518.0 
19425:55   Margaret Panda Blair SBV40WUnattached24:5824:1621.0 
19525:57   Callum Davenport  U15MUnattached21:4420:5913.1 
19625:58   Penelope Pickers S25WUnattached    
19725:59   Rachel Cooke  S25WStone Master22:0421:4714.3 
19825:59   Henry Kerrison U11MUnattached    
19926:00   Geoff Wu S25MUnattached    
20026:02   John Kerrison  V50MUnattached24:0822:3720.4 
20126:02   Ian Woods SBV55MNorfolk Gazelles26:0222:0217.9 
20226:04   Will Appleby S30MUnattached    
20326:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:06   Simon Fisher  V55MStamford24:5524:3818.0 
20526:07   James Mark Winterburn V50MUnattached    
20626:09   Sarah Duffy  V35WAlchester24:3824:0614.2 
20726:10   Edward Bardsley S25MUnattached    
20826:11   Christina Boswell V35WUnattached    
20926:13   Antony Hedges V35MUnattached    
21026:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:28   William Braddock V65MUnattached    
21326:29   Chata Seguro S30WUnattached    
21426:37   Jonathan Sisson V65MUnattached    
21526:38   Dan Dawson S20MUnattached    
21626:38   Susanne Osborne S20WUnattached    
21726:40   Nikki Davies SBSENWUnattached25:3923:5227.1 
21826:42   Roger Eglen  V70MEastern Masters25:4725:3327.1 
21926:44   Michael Strefford S25MUnattached    
22026:48   Nicky Dowson  V50WNorwich RR24:0822:4317.9 
22126:53   Tom Rushworth V50MUnattached    
22226:54   Robert Barber V45MUnattached    
22326:56   Helen Marshall V35WUnattached    
22426:58   Michael Lake S30MUnattached    
22526:58   Helena Temple S25WUnattached    
22627:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:04   Tom Cushion S20MUnattached    
22827:18   Olivia Richmond U18WUnattached    
22927:23   Alan Hunter V50MUnattached    
23027:26   Diane Thompson  V50WCity of Norwich26:3926:3926.1 
23127:32   Cassie Davies-Strodder S30WUnattached    
23227:33   Isaac Winterburn U18MUnattached    
23327:38   Caroline Baines V45WUnattached    
23427:40   Pat Goss V55MUnattached    
23527:40   Ryan Sivyer S30MUnattached    
23627:45   Liam Davison S20MUnattached    
23727:46   Steven Neeve SBV40MWymondham27:4624:2136.0 
23827:47   Mark Goodall V50MUnattached    
23927:50   Peter Scott V55MUnattached    
24027:53   Thomas Carey  U15MNorwich RR24:0321:5510.5 
24127:54   Emma Whiting V35WUnattached    
24227:56   Hannah Linger  S20WIpswich TC26:1024:4024.5 
24328:02   Alex Tutt U11WUnattached    
24428:03   Karl Tutt V45MUnattached    
24528:05   Lou Boyce V45WUnattached    
24628:06   Steven Bode PBV40MWest Suffolk26:1726:1235.1 
24728:07   Barry Hipwell  V55MNorwich RR24:0723:1020.7 
24828:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:10   Helen James S25WUnattached    
25028:10   Amelia Thomson  S20WUnattached26:2726:2723.9 
Page: 1 2