Newcastle parkrun # 332 External Results
Newcastle
27 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Sparrow Morley  S25MSunderland/Newcastle Uni15:5415:54-2.0 
216:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:50   Jonathan Cox  S25MEden Runners16:1815:57-1.2 
417:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:31   Andy Marshall V35MUnattached    
617:33   Christopher Wayman SBS25MJP Morgan17:3316:550.4 
717:48   Ian Pickett  V40MTyne Bridge17:3117:314.2 
817:53   Richard Bellamy PBV45MNorth York Moors17:4417:202.2 
918:01   Daniel Monaghan PBS25MUnattached18:0117:000.1Click your Clock logo
1018:03   David Brigham  S25MHeaton17:4817:324.1 
1118:04   Craig Robson PBS25MUnattached18:0417:353.5 
1218:10   Mark Toward PBS25MTyne Bridge17:5817:070.8 
1318:11   Iain Hardy  V45MElswick17:3717:3711.8 
1418:13   Paul James Gilder PBV40MNorth Shields Poly18:0417:463.5 
1518:15   Douglas Tickner SBS20MTyne Bridge17:5117:457.2 
1618:16   Paul Jones  S30MElswick17:4417:444.9 
1718:17   Jamie Barbour  V50MHeaton16:1716:173.8 
1818:18   Jake Dorman PBU15MTyne Bridge17:5917:485.3 
1918:24   Ian Norman SBV55MHeaton18:2418:062.5 
2018:29   Stephen Barker  S30MTyne Bridge17:3117:148.3 
2118:35   Chris Paton SBS30MGateshead18:3516:398.2 
2218:36   Dylan Davies  U15MMorpeth18:2217:061.9 
2318:37   Paul M Robinson SBV35MClaremont18:3718:345.9 
2418:37   John Hurse  V35MTyne Bridge18:0117:363.1 
2518:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2618:46   Andrew E Slattery V35MUnattached    
2718:49   Paul Jackson  S25MUnattached18:3718:076.5 
2818:49   Michael Osei-Bonsu SBV50MGateshead18:4917:199.6 
2918:51   William Johnson SBS20MTyne Bridge18:2117:401.7 
3019:02   Lee Wilkinson-Brown PBS30MSaltwell19:0218:335.5Click your Clock logo
3119:14   Kevin Lister  V40MNorth East Vets18:3218:1710.6 
3219:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:17   Andrew Leslie  S25MWidnes Running Club19:0318:373.6 
3419:27   Richard Houghton  S30MElswick18:3317:592.7 
3519:27   Jeremy Smith  V45MHeaton18:5418:244.9 
3619:30   Jonathan Thornton  S30MHeaton19:1418:465.1 
3719:39   Alex Cuschieri S25MUnattached    
3819:43   Pierre McCarthy  S25MTyne Bridge19:0118:184.7 
3919:46   Nicholas Howell  V40MTyne Bridge18:5418:546.1 
4019:49   Shaun Parkin SBV40MSouth West RR19:4918:417.9 
4119:51   Jerome Nankervis U20MUnattached    
4219:52   Larry Taylor S30MUnattached    
4319:54   Ross Palmer SBSENMUnattached19:5419:216.7 
4419:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4519:56   Paul Griffin PBV50MStocksfield19:5619:568.4 
4619:56   Jamie Arkle SBS25MEden Runners18:4417:050.7 
4719:57   Thomas King V35MUnattached    
4819:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:04   John Whitfield  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:2718:239.8 
5020:15   Stephen Hallett S25MUnattached    
5120:18   Rebecca Pease  S20WGateshead/Doncaster/University of London19:2219:226.0 
5220:20   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:1419:146.3 
5320:23   David Appleby  V50MTyne Bridge18:4417:436.6 
5420:29   Ieuan Ellis SBV55MElswick20:2918:0525.9 
5520:31   Tennyson Nguty V45MUnattached    
5620:37   Dan Calvert S25MUnattached    
5720:40   Alan F Turnbull  V45MNorth Shields Poly20:0319:1112.1 
5820:40   Graeme Lyall V45MUnattached    
5920:44   David Levison  V45MPonteland20:3319:337.0 
6020:45   Heather Steel SBS30WClaremont20:4519:588.6 
6120:46   Ewan McIntyre V40MElswick Harriers    
6220:49   Matthew Down V50MUnattached    
6320:51   Oliver Williams  V40MUnattached20:4819:577.3 
6420:51   Paul O'Neil  S30MPonteland18:4817:403.6 
6520:53   James Miller S25MUnattached    
6620:53   John McGargill  V55MPonteland18:5918:5910.9 
6720:54   Andrew Thornton T36 SBS25MJarrow & Hebburn20:5418:427.3 
6821:00   Ben Darcy  V35MJesmond20:0118:567.5 
6921:01   John Farrell  V45MUnattached19:3218:4714.8 
7021:06   Graham Terrence King SBV60MTyne Bridge20:5219:1911.3 
7121:06   Glen Logan PBV40MBirtley21:0621:0613.4 
7221:07   James McAndrew SBU20MUnattached20:3918:268.7 
7321:08   Fearnley Evison S25MUnattached    
7421:10   David Story S30MUnattached    
7521:16   Willard Wright V50MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
7621:17   Daniel O'Mahony U20MUnattached    
7721:18   Chris Graham  S30MHeaton19:2619:268.4 
7821:21   Jack Ford  U18MGateshead/Unattached19:3419:034.5 
7921:22   Alex Lockwood  V40MTyne Bridge19:2118:489.4 
8021:22   Chris Leahy V40MUnattached    
8121:23   Aaron Thompson PBS30MConcordia20:4619:5211.4 
8221:24   Susanne Stephenson  V45WElswick20:5320:0610.2 
8321:29   Chris Kenyon  SENMUnattached19:1719:166.0 
8421:32   George Martin V35MUnattached    
8521:33   Simon Gent  V35MNorth Shields Poly21:0520:589.4 
8621:36   Nina Cameron SBV45WHeaton21:3620:318.6Click your Clock logo
8721:37   Julian Nash V35MUnattached    
8821:38   Mike Steven  V55MMorpeth20:2519:4610.3 
8921:44   Colin Allen  SENMUnattached21:2220:599.1 
9021:46   Craig Brown  SENMUnattached21:1620:4211.0 
9121:49   Brian Hegarty  V45MClaremont20:4820:4814.0 
9221:50   Neil Seaton PBV40MEdinburgh Frontrunners21:1319:348.2 
9321:51   Scott Crichton S30MUnattached    
9421:52   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
9521:56   Alison Dixon  V35WNorth Shields Poly20:3420:3210.6 
9622:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:02   Andrew Roberts SBV45MHeaton21:1618:325.2 
9822:03   Ian Mason V65MUnattached    
9922:06   Peter Chamley V55MUnattached    
10022:09   Kate Black  V40WJesmond21:1020:5610.0 
10122:10   Peter Jobson SBV55MUnattached22:1021:0015.6 
10222:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:14   Dominic Lockhart SBS25MNorth Shields Poly22:1419:4911.6 
10422:15   Graeme Carr  V50MTyne Bridge21:4820:308.7 
10522:16   Andrew Leys  V50MHeaton20:1019:0514.3 
10622:21   Heather Lambert  V55WNorth Shields Poly21:0020:2310.1 
10722:23   Paul Inskip  V50MHeaton20:2619:3513.5 
10822:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:32   Laurentiu Craciunas  S25MSunderland Strollers/Romania20:4118:5810.9Click your Clock logo
11022:35   Andrew Sanderson  S30MSaltwell21:2120:089.2 
11122:37   Ken Bradshaw  V50MUnattached21:5020:5710.1 
11222:44   Phil Clarke  V65MQuakers21:1020:2413.2 
11322:46   Roger Nankervis  V50MUnattached22:1921:0913.6 
11422:49   Alex Lienard  U11MUnattached21:5319:196.5 
11522:49   Jon Lienard  V40MUnattached21:4021:3811.3 
11622:51   Chris Dunn V40MUnattached    
11723:03   Allen Mulliss  V55MHeaton/North East Vets22:2321:0815.6 
11823:04   Tim Burnham S30MUnattached    
11923:06   Chris Roper V40MUnattached    
12023:07   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
12123:09   Jess Heyworth S25WUnattached    
12223:11   Tony Baines V45MUnattached    
12323:12   Tim Fraser  SENMUnattached19:4719:4721.4 
12423:16   James W C Stapley S20MUnattached    
12523:16   Paul Davison  V50MNorth East Vets21:5920:409.2 
12623:17   Edwin Anarcaya Roca V35MUnattached    
12723:20   Adam Mitchell V40MUnattached    
12823:21   Barnaby Barnes V35MUnattached    
12923:21   Peter Trebilcock S25MUnattached    
13023:21   Adam Scott-Jones  V35MTyne Bridge21:4720:4811.2Click your Clock logo
13123:23   David Devennie  V40MClaremont21:4821:3311.2 
13223:24   Mark Walker  V55MUnattached22:5822:3122.3 
13323:24   Peter Coyle S30MUnattached    
13423:26   Emily Pyle  U15WShrewsbury21:2621:2613.8 
13523:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:28   AN Other         
13723:30   Bryn Mordey SBU20MTynedale23:3022:1517.7 
13823:30   Alan Macaulay  V55MTyne Bridge21:4921:0413.9 
13923:31   Steven Masson V40MUnattached    
14023:32   John Anderson V40MUnattached    
14123:34   Stefanie Ervine  S25WHeaton22:2521:3522.2 
14223:35   John Harvey Marshall  V55MHeaton21:5619:1312.7 
14323:36   David Walton V55MUnattached    
14423:36   David Farrell-Banks S25MUnattached    
14523:37   Lorna Hill S20WUnattached    
14623:38   Jacob Turner S20MUnattached    
14723:39   Rachael Bland S25WUnattached    
14823:40   Navid Moalemi  SENMUnattached22:5420:2313.1 
14923:40   Thomas James Tyler SBS20MGosforth23:1921:3124.7 
15023:41   Barry Elliott V35MUnattached    
15123:41   Keely French PBU15WTynedale22:4321:2110.3 
15223:41   Daisy Martin SBS30WClaremont23:4122:5216.4 
15323:43   Lucy Keating  V45WUnattached23:0022:1612.5 
15423:45   Simon Burke V35MUnattached    
15523:47   Benny Ross V55MUnattached    
15623:48   David Hambler  V40MUnattached22:0221:4715.6 
15723:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:01   Cathi Biggin V45WUnattached    
16024:04   Yvonne Swinhoe  V55WElswick23:1022:5613.5 
16124:06   Maddie Routledge U18WUnattached    
16224:07   Claire Elizabeth Harlow  S30WNorth Shields Poly22:0821:0210.1 
16324:08   Tom Gammer S25MUnattached    
16424:10   Christopher Murther  S30MTyne Bridge23:3120:4117.7 
16524:13   Sean Lynn V50MUnattached    
16624:14   Jason Mellor V45MUnattached    
16724:15   Colin Mcgarrity  V50MUnattached23:2322:4116.0 
16824:15   Martin Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:3623:0612.4 
16924:17   Graham Yates SBV50MUnattached24:1722:3717.9 
17024:19   Naomi Shaw  V35WSouth West RR22:4921:5611.5 
17124:21   Steve Garrett  V45MMorpeth23:4922:3915.0 
17224:22   Martha Browne S20WUnattached    
17324:24   Rose Hawkswood  S25WClaremont24:1323:3018.1 
17424:29   James Kendal U11MUnattached    
17524:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:32   Crispin Mason-Jones V50MUnattached    
17724:35   Ted Baty SBV60MHeaton23:5220:5817.8 
17824:36   Beate Muller SBV50WTyne Bridge23:2822:4617.1 
17924:37   Sam Williamson U18MUnattached    
18024:38   Luke Wilson S25MUnattached    
18124:41   Chris Faulder S30MUnattached    
18224:43   Luke Wood S20MUnattached    
18324:45   Steve Armstrong V55MUnattached    
18424:46   Jennyfer Ricci S30WUnattached    
18524:47   Tom Jones V35MUnattached    
18624:52   Sue Dodd V45WUnattached    
18724:52   Sarah Lawson  S20WMorpeth22:5921:1910.7 
18824:53   Michael Henderson  V70MBlaydon24:1222:3817.5 
18924:57   Paul Gaish  V35MElswick22:3422:2424.5 
19024:58   Kelly Dodds  V35WHeaton21:0419:3512.2 
19124:59   John James  V60MHeaton/Unattached19:5019:298.7 
19225:00   Jacquetta Groves  V45WUnattached24:3323:3517.4 
19325:00   David Newman SBV50MUnattached24:4822:5416.6 
19425:01   Martin Jack  S30MUnattached22:0622:0122.1 
19525:03   Aizat Mohd Taib S25MUnattached    
19625:03   Ken McCormick SBV60MClaremont24:4023:4023.0 
19725:05   Mark Sullivan  V55MChichester24:1523:5724.1 
19825:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:06   Paul Christian V50MUnattached    
20025:09   Guy Letts  V50MUnattached23:5223:5218.4 
20125:11   Ellen Cole  S30WHeaton24:4221:5714.3 
20225:12   Simon Coatsworth  V50MUnattached22:4721:3114.9 
20325:12   James Andrews S30MUnattached    
20425:12   Colette Anderson SBV45WUnattached24:1923:0418.9 
20525:13   Austin Futers V55MUnattached    
20625:13   Louis Jolly-Passant U15MUnattached    
20725:14   Robert Turner V60MUnattached    
20825:17   Sheri Jolly-Passant V45WUnattached    
20925:18   Tom Kelly S20MUnattached    
21025:18   Ryan Davies  U11MMorpeth21:5617:232.4 
21125:19   Mark Davies V35MUnattached    
21225:20   Chris Raynes V40MUnattached    
21325:21   Steven Forrest V40MUnattached    
21425:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:25   Alice Vialard  V35WClaremont24:1024:1020.0 
21625:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:40   Philip Geary V50MUnattached    
21825:44   Sophie Johnstone U15WGateshead Harriers & AC    
21925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:46   Caroline Lienard PBV45WUnattached25:4624:3418.8 
22125:46   Paul Samat  V50MNorth East Vets19:5218:498.2 
22225:46   Alex Anslow  S30WClaremont25:2825:2818.9 
22325:48   Robert Kearsley V50MUnattached    
22425:53   Georgia Wilding  S20WTyne Bridge22:1522:0513.5 
22525:54   Kevin Cheetham  V50MTyne Bridge23:5422:5221.9 
22625:58   Femke Herrema S25WUnattached    
22726:03   Dave Brignall  V55MHeaton22:2620:3310.7 
22826:04   Ivan Lymar U20MUnattached    
22926:04   Max Loraine  U20MUnattached23:4523:4534.0 
23026:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:05   Lisa Boyd  V45WHeaton24:2823:0515.6 
23226:07   Christopher Bartlett  V45MTyne Bridge21:3320:3213.3 
23326:10   Hannah Cowan  U15WTyne Bridge23:3823:3822.0 
23426:10   Shaun Cowan  V35MTyne Bridge22:5722:5715.2 
23526:16   David Mayne V50MUnattached    
23626:20   Katharina Reichelt  V45WUnattached25:2524:0517.9 
23726:23   Nicola Alderson  S30WBlaydon/Unattached25:0524:0615.5 
23826:24   Chris Brewer  S25MUnattached22:5022:2311.9 
23926:24   Roman Bauer S30MUnattached    
24026:27   Christopher Drysdale V35MUnattached    
24126:32   David Anthony Knox V40MUnattached    
24226:37   Adrian Williamson V55MUnattached    
24326:44   Neil Smith  V50MHeaton24:0022:5918.1 
24426:46   Kirk Connor  V35MTyne Bridge24:5524:5521.0 
24526:47   Tony Gallagher V50MUnattached    
24626:51   Paul William Arnold  V35MHorsham Joggers/Brighton & Hove25:0725:0722.5 
24726:51   Robin Steel V40MUnattached    
24826:52   Kat McKay  S20WTyne Bridge25:0124:1420.0 
24926:56   Rachel Smedley S20WUnattached    
25026:57   Ray Smedley  V60MGateshead19:4819:1612.1 
Page: 1 2