Bognor Regis parkrun # 115 External Results
Bognor Regis
20 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:07   Ryan Knight  U20MNottingham Trent Uni18:1117:280.1 
219:22   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:0517:543.1 
319:30   Gary Hayes  V40MUnattached17:5917:449.3 
419:49   Stuart Luffman  S25MClapham Chasers18:5318:376.1 
520:08   Paul Hewitt  V40MWorthing Striders18:5418:505.3Click your Clock logo
620:15   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
720:21   Jack Penfold  U20MTone Zone20:0219:094.5 
820:23   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:327.0 
920:29   Andy Payne  V50MArena 8019:0117:465.7 
1020:35   Alec Trevelyan V55MUnattached    
1121:08   Benjamin Smith  U15MAshford AC20:3318:340.7 
1221:14   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1321:19   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
1421:38   Ethan Ward  U15MWorthing21:3117:091.2 
1521:40   John Blakeley  V45MHillingdon19:4719:4714.7 
1621:44   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone21:1220:4110.9 
1721:45   James Bateman S20MUnattached    
1822:00   George Hume  U18MUnattached20:4319:358.7 
1922:02   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone21:2020:366.9 
2022:11   Nigel McNestrie PBV50MChichester22:1122:1123.1 
2122:40   April Martin V45WUnattached    
2222:50   Ben Laing  S25MAlchester20:2720:009.3 
2322:53   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2422:59   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
2523:04   Tom Clark V45MUnattached    
2623:10   John Cowen V40MUnattached    
2723:11   Martin Keylock V45MUnattached    
2823:14   Mitchell Gerrrard U18MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
2923:16   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.3 
3023:20   Simon Belton S25MUnattached    
3123:22   Tim Brown V45MUnattached    
3223:37   Adam Norgett S30MTone Zone Runners    
3323:42   Clare Moore  V50WWorthing21:5421:0412.9 
3423:49   Terry Sellen  V50MAshford RRC21:3221:3213.2 
3524:03   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
3624:11   Mark Aldous  V45MChichester Westgate TC23:3022:3811.6 
3724:14   Wayne Satturley S30MUnattached    
3824:15   David Skidmore  V40MTone Zone19:4918:244.5 
3924:17   Rachel Bateman S30WUnattached    
4024:35   Lee Connor S30MUnattached    
4124:36   Joe Froud S30MUnattached    
4224:38   Mark Sayers V45MUnattached    
4324:39   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4424:52   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone24:0123:4414.5 
4525:09   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
4625:10   Anna Jajua V35WUnattached    
4725:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4825:13   Dana Raitmajerova S30WUnattached    
4925:20   Matthew Court  V45MUnattached23:1420:389.6 
5025:23   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0819.1 
5125:24   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:4021:5312.3 
5225:27   James Wainwright V45MUnattached    
5325:31   Sade Owen S25WUnattached    
5425:36   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
5525:38   Nicole Boltwood  U15WChichester24:0524:057.7 
5625:39   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
5725:41   Hannah Stemp S30WUnattached    
5825:41   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
5925:42   Jackie Williamson  V45WTone Zone25:0423:5521.5 
6025:50   Harry Smith  U15MAshford AC24:4121:328.6 
6126:00   Richard West V45MUnattached    
6226:07   Cristina Barraclough S20WUnattached    
6326:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:22   Turner Reynolds S30MUnattached    
6526:24   Matthew Reynolds  V45MTone Zone24:1222:5920.9 
6626:36   Jordan Sword U20MUnattached    
6726:42   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
6826:53   Phil Stubbs  V55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0923:0921.3 
6926:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:56   Dave Savin  V50MUnattached25:3525:3521.1 
7127:13   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
7227:17   Michael Redgrave V35MUnattached    
7327:18   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
7427:19   Helen Roper  V40WTamar26:2124:2426.0 
7527:32   Bradley Fletcher S20MUnattached    
7627:38   Lucie West U18WUnattached    
7727:40   Claire Baker  V40WTone Zone26:1526:1521.1 
7827:41   Lisa Joyce V40WTone Zone Runners    
7927:43   Elizabeth Farrell  V60WHorsham Joggers27:0726:4622.7 
8027:49   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
8127:52   Laura Cowens V35WUnattached    
8227:55   Graham Petley  V50MLordshill25:4723:1014.5 
8327:58   Laura Armstrong S25WUnattached    
8428:06   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
8528:07   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
8628:10   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
8728:15   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
8828:19   Matthew Wadey V40MUnattached    
8928:21   Denis McLinden  V50MTone Zone26:2125:5129.6 
9028:25   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
9128:38   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3418.1 
9228:44   Dawn Clark V35WRun Mummy Run    
9328:49   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
9428:50   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.9 
9528:51   Sophie Dutilleul V40WUnattached    
9628:58   Tracey Holford V50WUnattached    
9729:00   Sarah Smith V45WUnattached    
9829:03   Andrew Smith  V45MAshford RRC26:0026:0023.4 
9929:08   Andrew Roberts S25MUnattached    
10029:10   Romuald Garrigoux V45MUnattached    
10129:15   Kevin Roberts S30MUnattached    
10229:17   Nigel Baker V45MUnattached    
10329:22   Michael Sells S25MUnattached    
10429:29   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
10529:31   Alan Penfold V45MUnattached    
10629:51   Dan Watkins S20MUnattached    
10729:51   Michelle Crowley V40WUnattached    
10829:53   Rosemary Leno  V55WUnattached28:1928:1927.3 
10929:54   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
11029:57   Nigel Taylor V45MUnattached    
11130:06   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
11230:11   Dave Boltwood V60MUnattached    
11330:19   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
11430:22   Sandra Harrison V50WUnattached    
11530:23   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
11630:30   Andrew Massey S25MUnattached    
11730:33   Chris Jones  V35MUnattached26:4626:4629.0Click your Clock logo
11830:37   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
11930:45   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
12030:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12130:47   Michelle Lloyd  V45WTone Zone29:3229:3224.1 
12230:48   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
12330:54   Rebecca Williamson U18WUnattached    
12430:57   Steve Harrison V45MUnattached    
12530:58   James Reilly S30MUnattached    
12631:09   Robert Bateman V60MUnattached    
12731:10   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
12831:13   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
12931:22   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
13031:23   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
13131:24   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
13231:35   Sam Thompson V40WUnattached    
13331:39   Adam Ward V40MUnattached    
13431:41   Yvonne White V50WUnattached    
13531:46   Amy Russell S30WUnattached    
13631:47   Rebecca Temple S30WUnattached    
13731:52   Dee Ayling V50WUnattached    
13831:54   Barry Nethercott SBV55MUnattached30:0124:5534.0 
13931:58   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
14031:59   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
14132:00   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
14232:01   Mark Green V45MUnattached    
14332:11   Kim Crudgington V55WUnattached    
14432:13   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
14532:30   Louise Collins Collins V35WUnattached    
14632:31   Abigail Cobby U20WUnattached    
14732:37   Debbie Smallbones V50WUnattached    
14832:38   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
14932:40   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone29:3427:2922.0Click your Clock logo
15033:05   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached27:3025:3325.1 
15133:15   Zach Hollis U18MDofE    
15233:17   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:3228:1728.4 
15333:25   Anna Hockey V40WUnattached    
15433:32   Zoe Mills V40WUnattached    
15533:33   Karen Short V40WUnattached    
15633:49   Adele Paine V40WUnattached    
15733:53   Alice Sanders U15WUnattached    
15833:54   Kara O'Dell U15WUnattached    
15933:57   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
16034:02   Jac Jones V55WUnattached    
16134:03   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
16234:06   Nick Jones V55MUnattached    
16334:07   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WUnattached    
16434:11   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
16534:16   Isabella Cobby V40WUnattached    
16634:19   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
16734:24   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
16834:26   Elaine Jones V45WUnattached    
16934:42   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
17034:54   Fiona Sutherland V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17135:00   Jo Hughes  V45WHorsham Joggers32:0332:0329.1 
17235:06   Michelle Cairns V40WUnattached    
17335:09   Glen Sword V45MUnattached    
17435:19   Victoria Lloyd V35WUnattached    
17535:27   Mary Goodall V65WUnattached    
17636:00   Marc Vonlanthen  V50MTone Zone33:1933:1835.8 
17736:06   Trevor Holmes V55MUnattached    
17836:29   Marilyn Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
17936:47   Mailbu Julie V45WHeAl's    
18036:52   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
18137:21   Nicola Laraine Hollingworth V35WUnattached    
18238:00   Julia Bell V35WUnattached    
18339:17   Freya Maynard U11WUnattached    
18439:18   Glenn Maynard V40MUnattached    
18539:40   Gemma Hanna S30WTone Zone Runners    
18640:02   Rachael Wadey V40WUnattached    
18740:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18840:16   Colin Cotton V55MUnattached    
18940:32   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
19040:42   Jack Wadey U15MUnattached    
19140:50   Olly Wadey U11MUnattached    
19240:51   Lee Wadey V40MUnattached    
19342:51   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
19444:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19545:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19645:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19746:37   Fiona West V45WUnattached    
19846:38   Gary West V50MUnattached    
19946:56   Carol Garfield V50WUnattached    
20051:30   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
20155:40   Sylvia Endacott V70WUnattached    
20255:40   Debbie Patching  V55WTone Zone/Top Zone28:3127:2421.1