Parke parkrun # 125 External Results
Parke
20 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Tomos Jeffery  S30MLes Croupiers16:3916:352.0 
219:14   Gareth Wood  V35MHarborough17:0317:036.6 
320:13   Jeremy Hocking  V40MTorbay19:0418:456.2 
420:45   Adharanand Finn SBV40MTorbay20:4517:487.3 
521:02   Shaun Mckernan  U18MTorbay/Newton Abbot18:5417:403.6 
621:46   Russell Hart  V35MTorbay19:0017:455.3 
721:55   Martha Neal  S20WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni19:4318:394.1 
822:08   Richard Evans  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:2717:502.1 
922:23   David Baldwin V55MUnattached    
1022:27   Richard Harvey U18MUnattached    
1122:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1222:43   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3012.6 
1322:45   Stephen Wilbraham  V45MTorbay20:4620:3210.7 
1422:49   Daniel Hedley  S30MMornington Chasers20:1419:4911.1 
1522:58   Warren Coyle-Moore PBU11MNewton Abbot21:0821:0822.9 
1623:05   Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot20:2419:437.2 
1723:14   Sam Masters  U15MHercules Wimbledon19:5219:279.1 
1823:15   Joseph Arkle S30MUnattached    
1923:22   Bertie Purser-Mountford U18MUnattached    
2023:27   Colin Evans  V45MLangport21:3218:5914.9 
2123:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:30   Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot21:2121:2119.5 
2323:31   Michael Mcmahon  V45MLordshill18:3818:164.9 
2423:35   Tim Hayden V40MUnattached    
2523:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:46   Paul Mountford V55MUnattached    
2724:00   Mike Barkas V45MUnattached    
2824:01   Rob Pollard V35MUnattached    
2924:04   Simon Mayell V35MUnattached    
3024:08   Matthew Fleet V35MFareham Crusaders    
3124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:28   Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
3324:29   Paul Warren V35MUnattached    
3424:34   David Moist  V35MReading RR/Highworth20:5019:468.5 
3524:47   Mark Dunnett  V45MSouth Devon23:3222:0020.4 
3624:48   Robert Jones V45MUnattached    
3724:58   Isabelle Walby  U11WBarton & District AC22:2522:2514.8Click your Clock logo
3825:00   Craig Mcguire  S20MTorbay22:4622:3221.2 
3925:20   Helen Audrain  S30WSwindon24:5923:0830.1 
4025:33   Tom Newton S30MUnattached    
4125:36   Cliff Barnes V45MUnattached    
4225:39   Henry Lyle S20MUnattached    
4325:40   Alison Hirst V50WUnattached    
4425:45   Susan Lyle  V55WBurgess Hill24:1822:1016.4 
4525:47   Andrew Churchill  V40MNewton Abbot25:0424:1915.1 
4625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:51   Emma Gilboy SBV40WTorbay23:2122:5419.5 
4825:52   Ian Hayward  V55MTorbay23:0420:437.7 
4926:02   Steven Cliff V50MUnattached    
5026:06   Helen Buchanan V40WUnattached    
5126:16   Mark Walby  V45MHumber Tri23:2023:0514.6 
5226:22   Luke Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot21:2019:535.9 
5326:25   John Wilbraham  V40MWolds Vets23:2321:1611.0 
5426:25   Sharon Dawkins V35WUnattached    
5526:26   Paul Chesterman V50MUnattached    
5627:34   Giles Howe  U15MNewton Abbot23:3723:3723.6 
5727:39   Brian Mountjoy-Row  V70MYeovil Town23:5821:5219.3 
5827:47   Fleur Ricklin  V35WTorbay27:0423:0415.4 
5927:57   Simon Gilboy  V45MTorbay25:1723:2420.9 
6028:04   Eamon Crowe  V50MTeignbridge25:3424:1318.7 
6128:12   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached24:5023:0820.1 
6228:18   Justine Sutton V45WFIT2RUN    
6328:23   George Lyle  S25MWaverley23:2519:566.9 
6428:50   Dave Keeley  V60MHavering '90 Joggers23:3923:1018.3 
6529:00   Luke Pascoe U11MUnattached    
6629:02   Philip Pascoe V40MUnattached    
6729:04   Rachel Parker  V40WUnattached27:5927:5935.5Click your Clock logo
6829:11   Dave Fretwell  V50MUnattached25:5024:0817.9 
6929:13   Victoria Latham V35WUnattached    
7029:42   Amy Pike U18WUnattached    
7129:46   Christopher Coyle-Moore V45MUnattached    
7229:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7330:05   Imogen Wright S20WUnattached    
7430:06   Graham Wright  V50MUnattached22:2122:2117.6 
7530:09   Michele Sandhu  V40WTorbay26:5026:2820.2 
7630:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7730:25   Bethany Wright  S20WUnattached23:5022:2815.6 
7830:27   Jonathan Howe U15MUnattached    
7930:32   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:0023:0022.9 
8030:41   Carrie Hill V40WUnattached    
8130:43   Madeleine Charbine  S25WWaverley28:3325:0617.5 
8230:49   Shane Orchard  V40MUnattached24:0824:0824.3 
8330:50   Hayley Orchard  V40WUnattached26:0925:0617.1 
8431:00   Jackie Paxton S30MUnattached    
8531:08   Jacky Forte V50WUnattached    
8631:18   Nick Perryman V45MUnattached    
8731:27   Michael Barnett V40MUnattached    
8831:46   Agatha Purser-Mountford  U18WExeter29:2727:5033.5 
8931:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9032:15   Ian Biles V60MUnattached    
9132:21   Sandra Reed V55WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
9232:23   Helen Dore S30WUnattached    
9332:27   Patricia Atkins V50WUnattached    
9432:35   Anna Holmes S30WUnattached    
9532:37   Jack Warren U15MUnattached    
9632:41   Deborah Sommerfeld V40WUnattached    
9732:44   Maggie Anderson V60WTeignbridge Trotters    
9832:52   Jo Woods V40WUnattached    
9933:22   Karen Donovan S30WJogging Made Easy    
10033:41   David Cubberley  V55MSouth Devon28:0526:3722.6 
10134:02   Josephine Currie V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
10234:12   Elizabeth Baldwin V55WUnattached    
10334:15   Paul Williams  V45MUnattached28:0123:0914.6 
10434:25   Sarah Kenyon V40WUnattached    
10534:29   Lisa Vicary  SENWUnattached24:4924:4921.5 
10634:30   Thomas Geoffrey John Skidmore  S30MKings Heath/Unattached19:5119:4812.0 
10734:49   Arthur Mountford U15MUnattached    
10834:54   Anna Forte V55WUnattached    
10934:57   Meredith Harvey V45WUnattached    
11035:07   Charlie Churchill U11MUnattached    
11135:08   Craig Churchill  V35MTeignbridge20:5120:2312.0 
11235:10   Aylish Dickson S25WUnattached    
11335:24   Tracey Jessup V35WReigate Ladies Joggers    
11435:34   Anne Marie Ostler V40WUnattached    
11535:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11635:49   Tracy Coyle-Moore V40WUnattached    
11736:16   Samara Taylor U20WUnattached    
11837:10   Wilfrid Purser-Mountford U15MUnattached    
11937:28   Tamsin Lynes S20WUnattached    
12037:30   Duncan Gardner  V50MPortsmouth JC31:0930:2831.0 
12137:57   Neil Hankey  V50MUnattached28:1722:0127.1 
12238:05   Ros Beard V50WUnattached    
12338:26   Rebecca Kendrick  V35WSwinton32:5231:2632.2 
12438:43   Matthew Gray U11MChiltern Church Runners    
12538:44   Tim Gray  V45MCollingwood27:0422:3424.7 
12639:44   Jackie Moss  V65WUnattached34:5732:3330.2 
12739:52   Kerry Viner V40WUnattached    
12840:22   Louisa Perryman V40WUnattached    
12940:23   Janet Willenbruch V65WUnattached    
13040:24   Sarah Dennis V40WLichfield RC    
13143:03   Toby Pascoe U15MUnattached    
13243:04   Ann Pascoe V40WUnattached    
13343:07   Marie Gray U11WChiltern Church Runners    
13443:08   Sue Gray  V40WChiltern Church Runners33:1331:1126.8 
13546:09   Joanna Gardner  V50WPortsmouth JC39:0237:1734.1 
13646:14   Vanessa Hurst V50WUnattached    
13750:05   Andrew Morgan U11MUnattached    
13850:12   Louise Lawrence V40WUnattached    
13952:07   Mary Wylie V65WUnattached    
14052:08   Mary Cornish V50WUnattached