Stewart parkrun # 214 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
20 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Jack Hustwitt  S20MNorth York Moors17:5116:560.8 
218:58   Steven Smith  S30MNorth York Moors18:1117:248.9 
320:23   Archie Whitfield  U15MThirsk & Sowerby19:0918:285.7 
420:34   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached19:1218:396.8 
520:35   Leon Rodway S25MUnattached    
620:47   Luke Green  U20MUnattached19:2418:263.6 
720:49   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
821:18   Marcus Walford U18MUnattached    
921:22   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:3120:139.0 
1021:23   Isabel Wherritt  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4219:4217.3 
1121:25   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3919:399.5 
1221:26   Michael-Carlo Ragusa U15MUnattached    
1321:27   Mike Hawdon  V40MFitness Factory19:3419:128.5 
1421:27   Mike Knox  V50MNorth York Moors20:0220:007.9 
1521:28   Daz Mendoza V55MSwift-tees    
1621:30   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors20:3118:5511.8 
1721:31   Aaron Green  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2418:4621.1 
1821:36   Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs19:3119:3114.0 
1921:51   Peter Hammond S25MUnattached    
2021:54   Andrew Vernon  V35MQuakers19:4819:077.4 
2121:55   Andy Loughran V40MUnattached    
2221:56   Andy Love  S25MUnattached19:4517:321.6 
2321:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:13   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:2320:238.5 
2522:16   Helen Scott  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Unattached20:5319:346.6 
2622:17   Andrew Shaw  V40MUnattached20:3318:578.3 
2722:17   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
2822:18   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets21:5220:2411.7 
2922:20   Nigel Jackson V50MUnattached    
3022:20   Zoey Birch S25WUnattached    
3122:24   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:3419:5613.3 
3222:25   Robert Robinson S30MUnattached    
3322:26   Jamie Taylor V40MUnattached    
3422:33   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:5317:251.2 
3522:34   Sean Fairbridge S25MUnattached    
3622:39   Paul Arnold S30MUnattached    
3722:47   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
3822:50   Mark Drury V35MUnattached    
3922:56   Chris Marchant V40MUnattached    
4022:58   Kirsty Struthers  SENWUnattached22:0320:5510.1 
4122:59   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham22:3420:3314.6 
4223:00   Darren Birkett V45MSwift-tees    
4323:01   Leon Bousfield U18MUnattached    
4423:02   Ray Blundell V45MUnattached    
4523:11   Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
4623:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:16   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders23:1021:3013.1 
4823:23   John Angus  V55MUnattached22:2622:2620.9 
4923:27   David Smith  V40MUnattached22:0820:2610.4 
5023:31   Chris Dixon S30MUnattached    
5123:34   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
5223:36   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham22:2021:1212.5 
5323:37   David Learman V40MUnattached    
5423:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:45   Paul Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
5723:49   Josie Lefevre  V35WNorth York Moors23:0221:4822.4 
5823:53   Joseph Philip Benson V50MUnattached    
5923:54   Richard Kitson V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
6024:02   John Park V35MUnattached    
6124:08   David Holmes  V45MStockton Striders22:5422:4613.1 
6224:09   David Boyle  U20MUnattached22:1921:5913.9 
6324:12   Georgina McDonald S30WUnattached    
6424:13   Stephen O'Hara V55MUnattached    
6524:14   Stephen Vaughan SBS25MRugeley23:0223:0218.8 
6624:20   Louie Birkett U15MUnattached    
6724:21   Alison Tapper V40WSwift-tees    
6824:21   Jon Tapper V40MSwift-tees    
6924:25   Wesley Donaldson U15MUnattached    
7024:26   David Turner  V55MUnattached23:3722:5611.9 
7124:27   Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
7224:31   Maria Clemmit  S30WNorth York Moors24:1623:5717.0 
7324:37   Jennifer Buxton S25WUnattached    
7424:38   Richard Aldridge V35MUnattached    
7524:45   Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors23:5621:4418.5 
7624:46   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached24:1721:1611.5 
7724:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:50   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached23:0221:4321.4 
7924:52   Steven Jackson V45MUnattached    
8024:59   Simon Mills V35MUnattached    
8125:00   Christopher Newton  V40MStockton Striders23:1121:499.5 
8225:04   Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
8325:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:06   David Gray V50MUnattached    
8525:14   Graham Vickers S30MUnattached    
8625:16   Michael Love U15MUnattached    
8725:19   Peter Harbottle V45MUnattached    
8825:20   Andrew List S30MUnattached    
8925:32   Sarah Watson  S30WQuakers23:4123:3628.4 
9025:33   Phillip Cawood  V55MNorth York Moors23:3923:1915.5 
9125:35   Christopher Ward  V35MEsk Valley21:4721:059.8 
9225:44   Guy Hamilton V45MUnattached    
9325:50   Ben Pettit V35MUnattached    
9425:58   David Jonathon Bowes  S25MBillingham23:4822:4216.6 
9525:58   Andy Brooks V55MUnattached    
9626:01   Joanne Love  S30WBillingham24:2823:4215.0 
9726:18   Samantha Smethurst  V35WUnattached24:2323:0313.3 
9826:20   Brian Stewart V40MUnattached    
9926:24   Christopher Rowland V60MUnattached    
10026:27   Bob Howe  V65MNorth York Moors25:2523:4619.3 
10126:30   Anthony Finn V45MUnattached    
10226:31   Alan McGarrity SBV55MRedcar/North York Moors24:5523:1314.3 
10326:35   Craig Alderson S30MUnattached    
10426:37   David Norton S25MUnattached    
10526:39   Jennifer Shail S25WUnattached    
10626:40   James Skene S30MUnattached    
10726:43   Graeme McPherson S25MUnattached    
10826:46   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:0922:5214.2 
10926:52   Calvin Nicholson V40MUnattached    
11026:57   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
11126:58   Christopher Pettit U18MUnattached    
11226:58   Alan Blackwood V60MUnattached    
11326:58   Paul Forrester V50MUnattached    
11427:00   John Sharkey V45MCleveland Triathlon Club    
11527:04   Edward Jeal U15MUnattached    
11627:05   Sean Fairbridge  V45MUnattached25:4724:3224.6 
11727:07   Frank Whitfield V65MUnattached    
11827:18   Sean McGlynn V55MUnattached    
11927:19   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
12027:22   Gary Elliman V35MUnattached    
12127:33   Laura Forbes S20WUnattached    
12227:39   Claire Murphy  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:3224:2815.8 
12327:40   Ian Eccles V50MUnattached    
12427:41   James Boyes V40MUnattached    
12527:41   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
12627:44   Barry Moody  V70MNorth York Moors26:5521:4523.6 
12727:49   Glyn West V60MUnattached    
12827:53   Leyton Pugh U11MUnattached    
12927:54   Keith Pugh S30MUnattached    
13027:55   Kenny Salkeld  V65MUnattached25:3523:3923.4 
13127:57   Catherine Preddy S25WUnattached    
13228:00   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
13328:00   Ruth Jeal U11WUnattached    
13428:01   Amir Kadir U15MUnattached    
13528:01   David Jeal V40MUnattached    
13628:02   Michelle Johnson V45WUnattached    
13728:04   David Akerman V65MUnattached    
13828:05   Carl Gaskin  V40MNorth York Moors22:2519:2417.3 
13928:06   Paul Harmsworth V55MUnattached    
14028:10   Nigel Fleming V45MUnattached    
14128:20   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
14228:25   Claire Shipley S30WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
14328:27   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
14428:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:32   Simon Walker V45MUnattached    
14628:34   Janice Harmsworth V60WUnattached    
14728:34   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
14828:35   Kerri Muldowney  V40WUnattached25:3925:1621.1 
14928:35   Steven Wilson V45MUnattached    
15028:35   Andy Linton V55MUnattached    
15128:36   Claire Wood  SENWUnattached22:3921:4317.0 
15228:39   Sharon McLoughlin V40WUnattached    
15328:41   Grace Pettit U11WUnattached    
15428:45   Andrew Branch  V50MUnattached22:4221:5011.2 
15528:47   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors25:3921:3628.8 
15628:52   Lucas Pear U18MUnattached    
15728:52   Joseph King S30MUnattached    
15829:01   Linda Sigsworth V65WSwift-tees    
15929:09   Sharon Dobson  V45WStockton Striders27:1026:0522.8 
16029:11   Paul Smethurst SBSENMUnattached28:4123:0013.2 
16129:12   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
16229:13   Kenny Dawson  V50MUnattached28:0327:5128.4 
16329:16   Megan Lightfoot SBS20WBillingham29:1622:4926.3 
16429:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:26   Philip Sanderson  V60MUnattached27:3627:3625.9 
16629:29   Kim Rodwell S30WUnattached    
16729:33   Danielle Munkley V35WUnattached    
16829:35   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
16929:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:42   Vincent Blake Snr V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
17129:47   Jan Baldwin  V60WUnattached28:4927:5020.2 
17229:53   Rebecca Kirton V35WCleveland Triathlon Club    
17329:54   Lynne Senior V35WUnattached    
17429:55   Sophie Birch S20WUnattached    
17529:56   Michelle Hobson PBSENWUnattached28:0727:3132.6 
17629:57   Claus Stroander V45MUnattached    
17730:00   Mark Dickinson  V50MStockton Striders28:3224:3315.7 
17830:02   Mark Wardman SBV50MUnattached29:3526:5135.4 
17930:07   Brefni O'Rourke PBV60MNorth York Moors29:2629:2626.3 
18030:11   Michael Paul Brown  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:1720:5626.3 
18130:16   Kathryn Faloona SBSENWUnattached30:1625:2930.0 
18230:22   Lewis Taylor U11MUnattached    
18330:23   Sarah Taylor V35WUnattached    
18430:36   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached28:1723:4032.1 
18530:36   Heather Louise Grantham S25WUnattached    
18630:41   Kay Devey V55WUnattached    
18730:43   Jayne Lamb V50WUnattached    
18830:45   Jon Eades V45MUnattached    
18930:53   Anna Rowan V35WUnattached    
19030:53   Zoe Burns  S25WRugeley28:3228:3227.3 
19130:54   Geoff Brown V65MUnattached    
19230:55   Helen Weatherhead V35WUnattached    
19330:56   Donna Kerr-Morgan V35WUnattached    
19430:58   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
19531:00   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached28:2926:1525.8 
19631:04   Sara Woolley SBV45WSwaledale31:0427:1336.0 
19731:05   Heather Mendoza V50WSwift-tees    
19831:12   Wilf Pollard V60MUnattached    
19931:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20031:20   Claire Leadbitter V35WUnattached    
20131:23   Dot Longley-cook SBSENWUnattached29:3226:5030.5 
20231:25   Adam Hobson U11MUnattached    
20331:26   David Hobson V45MUnattached    
20431:45   Jak Forrester S20MUnattached    
20531:50   William Hoe V60MUnattached    
20631:55   Jessica Hobson U15WUnattached    
20731:57   Jessica Simpson SBU20WUnattached30:2726:4619.5 
20832:00   Sarah Docherty S25WUnattached    
20932:02   Amanda Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
21032:03   Cheryll Robinson  V55WBillingham31:1230:3629.2 
21132:06   Catherine Pettit V35WUnattached    
21232:15   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
21332:27   Mark Thompson SBSENMUnattached32:2725:1525.1 
21432:32   John Martin  V70MUnattached30:3928:5927.7 
21532:32   Linda McGarrity V50WSwift-tees    
21632:33   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached29:2026:0825.2 
21732:33   Liz Swainston V50WUnattached    
21832:35   Dean McKenna V35MUnattached    
21932:36   Vincent Carson S30MUnattached    
22032:39   Maureen Eades V45WUnattached    
22132:42   Leanne Smith S30WSwift-tees    
22232:43   Isobel Longley-cook  V55WNorth York Moors30:2627:0923.0 
22332:44   Kate Brennan V50WUnattached    
22432:46   Naomi Richardson V40WUnattached    
22533:03   Helen Noteyoung S30WUnattached    
22633:16   Sue Gamesby V45WUnattached    
22733:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22833:19   Peggie Collighan U15WUnattached    
22933:22   Mary Naisby V55WUnattached    
23033:27   Jane O'Rourke V50WUnattached    
23133:31   Richard Heseltine S30MUnattached    
23233:51   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham32:5428:2827.2 
23334:00   Jason Dear V40MUnattached    
23434:05   Kayleigh Watts S30WUnattached    
23534:14   Daniel Learman U11MUnattached    
23634:14   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
23734:23   Stuart Gibson V45MUnattached    
23834:29   Laura Bousfield U15WUnattached    
23934:37   Diane Johnson  V40WStockton Striders29:5923:4031.3 
24034:41   Mandy Walker V35WSwift-tees    
24134:59   Leah Plews U18WUnattached    
24235:06   Lizzie Copeland S25WUnattached    
24335:40   Heather Grierson U18WUnattached    
24435:53   Paula Newton  V40WStockton Striders30:4727:0120.9 
24536:00   Robynne Mouissie S25WUnattached    
24636:01   Nico Mouissie V35MUnattached    
24736:14   Michelle Bytheway SBV45WBillingham34:2125:2129.6 
24836:21   Holly Grey S30WUnattached    
24936:22   Natasha Barber S25WUnattached    
25036:24   Gillian Clayton V45Wrun in england    
Page: 1 2