CranePark parkrun # 224 External Results
Crane Park
20 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Gareth Williams  V35MKPMG17:2917:221.7 
218:22   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4417:402.8 
318:29   David Haywood S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
418:53   Daniel Little  V35MRanelagh18:4118:415.5 
519:12   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5917:592.6 
619:14   Manish Kunwar  U20MEaling Southall & Middx16:5216:409.1 
719:20   Rob Batchelor  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:3217:412.4 
819:47   Mark Devereux  V40MUnattached19:0718:597.8 
920:21   Chris Webb PBS20MUnattached20:2119:1826.4 
1020:22   Carl Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:5818:517.7 
1120:38   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3218:128.0 
1220:45   Giuseppe Lucignano  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3219:579.6 
1320:51   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
1420:54   Michelle Davies  S30WRanelagh20:3020:228.3 
1521:12   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached20:0119:395.8 
1621:13   Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:5818:164.3 
1721:55   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:2020:429.5 
1822:09   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh20:5320:4410.4 
1922:11   Clare King SBV35WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh22:1118:2922.9 
2022:16   Matthew Searle SBV40MUnattached21:1618:546.0 
2122:21   Richard Brincau V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
2222:28   Doug Poncia  SENMUnattached21:5520:2122.3 
2322:31   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
2422:34   Daniel Turner  SENMUnattached21:3420:1911.0 
2522:40   Mike Brown V50MUnattached    
2622:44   Philip Roberts  V50MUnattached21:4220:3111.1 
2722:47   Henry Dadswell SBU18MEaling Eagles21:5819:115.6 
2823:15   Joel Malam U18MUnattached    
2923:19   Stuart Lodge  V40MStragglers21:1420:0615.3 
3023:32   Tomasz Sadzinski V45MUnattached    
3123:36   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:3222:1312.9 
3223:46   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:0222:0212.7 
3323:49   Lorraine Hill  V45WEaling Eagles22:4722:4712.8 
3423:59   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh23:1723:0115.5 
3524:10   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede23:1622:5513.3 
3624:16   Charlotte Axbey  V50WUnattached23:0222:5016.2 
3724:23   Alastair Reid V35MUnattached    
3824:30   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:3721:0612.4 
3924:32   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:1619:149.2 
4024:42   Steve Axbey  V50MUnattached23:0621:4118.7 
4124:46   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4722:4313.5 
4224:50   Nigel Capon  V50MUnattached23:1621:5922.3 
4324:58   Marianne Malam  SENWUnattached22:1521:4311.4 
4425:04   Gavin Cowling V40MUnattached    
4525:05   David Barton PBV45MUnattached25:0424:5417.6 
4625:11   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached21:1119:306.1 
4725:13   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:2723:5015.0 
4825:15   Jonathan Taylor SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond24:0619:4032.2 
4925:26   Reza Ram V35MUnattached    
5025:30   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:4224:1216.3 
5125:31   Rue Turner  V45MUnattached22:2722:0414.8 
5225:32   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:1521:0512.5 
5325:35   Jon Sandapin S30MUnattached    
5425:38   Nicola Whitby  V40WStragglers23:4321:3018.7 
5525:44   Umesh Suthar S30MUnattached    
5625:47   Tim Atkins V40MUnattached    
5726:01   John Collin  V60MUnattached24:4423:4518.7 
5826:07   Gay Sweet V50WUnattached    
5926:11   Stephen Beresford S20MUnattached    
6026:18   Craig Haines  U20MUnattached23:1220:5716.2 
6126:29   Camden Reeve V40MUnattached    
6226:40   Brian Cheney V60MUnattached    
6326:41   David Simon Waters  V40MUnattached25:1022:5821.1 
6426:48   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached22:2121:1511.6 
6526:50   Clare Ashwin V35WBeaRCat Running Club    
6626:54   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached25:3722:5013.2 
6727:02   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
6827:06   Geoff Malvisi V60MLondon Welsh RFC    
6927:09   Peter Barton  U20MUnattached25:2925:1219.5 
7027:16   Tim Elliott  V50MUnattached26:3225:5424.3 
7127:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7227:32   Deborah Kingston SBV50WUnattached27:1025:5122.6 
7327:37   Audrey Haywood  V55WUnattached26:2025:4720.0 
7427:44   Prelini Chiechi  SENWUnattached27:3627:2023.2 
7527:51   Natalie Jane Hare U20WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
7627:52   Jonathan Hare V55MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
7727:52   John Reece  V50MUnattached21:0021:0011.1 
7828:04   Jenny Howes S20WUnattached    
7928:18   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
8028:24   Katy Neaves V35WUnattached    
8128:27   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
8228:29   Stuart Ridgers  V45MUnattached28:2424:2125.7 
8328:44   Andrew Youens V45MUnattached    
8428:44   Michael Mawn V35MUnattached    
8528:57   Nirav Patel S30MUnattached    
8628:58   Diane Sinclair V45WUnattached    
8729:06   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers23:5421:4920.9 
8829:08   Alison Dicks  V35WRanelagh24:5521:3222.7 
8929:09   Michael White  V50MRanelagh23:5922:4714.1 
9029:10   Rea Sachdeva U18WUnattached    
9129:13   Jessika Dodge V35WOcean Tri    
9229:24   Katharine A Medinger V45WUnattached    
9329:27   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
9429:29   Marina Parnell S30WRun Mummy Run    
9529:30   Alice Blake V35WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
9629:31   Bryony Reid V35WUnattached    
9729:34   Ashutosh Sharma  V40MUnattached28:3625:1320.5 
9829:42   Dominic Raccani U15MUnattached    
9929:51   Tony McCarthy V40MUnattached    
10029:53   Kathryn Elliott  V50WUnattached29:1727:5628.0 
10130:27   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:0028:0425.7 
10230:33   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
10330:54   Evelien Beuling V45WUnattached    
10431:36   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached    
10531:39   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
10631:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10731:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10831:52   Victoria Orme  V50WUnattached30:0827:5426.4 
10932:28   Lisa Probets V35WUnattached    
11032:28   Hannah Powles V35WUnattached    
11132:33   Amita Patel S30WUnattached    
11232:42   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
11332:53   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh31:1529:4729.6 
11432:54   Christina Emerson V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
11532:58   Madeleine Menzies V55WBeaRCat Running Club    
11633:20   Petra Raccani  SENWUnattached30:5027:2736.0 
11733:24   Zak Dadswell  U15MEaling Eagles26:2522:0212.1 
11834:00   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
11934:01   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
12034:55   Minal Patel S25WUnattached    
12134:56   Gaurav Patel  SENMUnattached29:3025:0634.2 
12235:03   Katrina Haberfield V45WUnattached    
12337:04   Hope Elliott SBSENWUnattached36:4924:0636.0 
12437:39   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
12537:43   Sara Colenso V40WUnattached    
12637:44   Graham Dearman V55MUnattached    
12738:06   Jackie Donegan  V50WUnattached36:2434:0431.9 
12838:23   Rajendra Patel  V65MStragglers35:5926:2634.6 
12941:42   Renata Soleri U15WUnattached    
13041:43   Shakira Beresford S25WUnattached    
13142:32   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached39:2935:2534.1 
13245:09   Luciana Soleri U11WUnattached    
13345:16   Lucy Soleri V45WUnattached    
13449:56   Patricia Howard V55WUnattached    
13549:57   Katie Lawrence  SENWUnattached41:4633:5135.1 
13650:09   Steve Kirby V65MUnattached    
13752:32   Gail Dearman V55WUnattached    
13852:33   Susan Clark  V50WRanelagh32:4631:2629.0