Bolton parkrun # 280 External Results
Bolton
20 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Tommy Harrison  S30MBolton16:2316:081.1 
218:35   Harry Collier  U15MOldham & Royton17:5516:516.7 
318:38   Lewis Wilkes  U15MHorwich17:4417:4411.4 
418:46   Will Kozer  S30MWidnes Running Club17:4317:211.9 
519:21   Ben Forrest  U15MBury18:0216:365.7 
619:22   Andrew Crickmore  S20MBolton/Lancaster Uni17:5317:534.8 
719:27   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC17:4317:242.6 
819:43   Sean McMyler  V50MHorwich18:3517:585.6 
919:46   Robert Short  S20MBurnden19:0417:292.7 
1019:54   Gary Furness  SENMUnattached19:0219:024.6 
1119:55   Mark Wolstencroft  V50MUnattached18:5017:562.3 
1220:10   Stephen Bonney PBV45MBolton18:5318:343.8 
1320:33   Andrew Walker SBV45MNorth Yorkshire Police20:3319:308.6 
1420:58   Matthew Smith  U18MHorwich20:1019:016.2 
1521:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:03   Michael Kenyon V50MUnattached    
1721:05   Paula Pilling  V40WBurnden20:3419:446.7 
1821:32   Simon Marland  V55MBurnden20:1119:1910.2 
1921:55   Nigel Smith V50MUnattached    
2021:57   Ian Hodkinson V50MBolton Metro Triathlon Club    
2122:01   Marcus Chester  V40MBurnden19:2918:275.4 
2222:05   Stephen Horsman V50MUnattached    
2322:07   Lauren Marsden  V40WSwinton19:1719:177.6 
2422:12   Ian Riggs  V40MUnattached21:3020:417.4 
2522:29   Michael Robert Wilkinson SBV35MSwinton21:0620:5214.9 
2622:34   David Flitcroft  V50MBolton20:4520:4525.2 
2722:38   Cameron Morgado U15MUnattached    
2822:39   Callum Preston S25MUnattached    
2922:41   Adrian Merritt  V40MBurnden19:5119:518.3 
3022:45   Peter Jones V45MUnattached    
3122:46   Andrew Fawkes  V35MRamsbottom21:4721:0417.5 
3222:47   Mark Swindell  V40MUnattached22:2021:2414.1 
3322:49   Olivia Kearney SBU18WBolton22:3022:2423.4 
3422:53   Rebecca Mills  V35WSwinton20:4520:279.5 
3522:58   Molly Philbin  U15WBolton20:2720:2311.4 
3623:01   Neil Graham V40MUnattached    
3723:03   Cathy Flitcroft  V50WBolton21:2221:2210.0 
3823:04   Tony Wall  V55MBurnden21:2421:0810.5 
3923:06   Joe Daniels V40MUnattached    
4023:07   Lesley Heyes  V50WBolton22:5022:0411.7 
4123:12   Peter Francis Johnson  U20MUnattached21:2820:499.4 
4223:13   Mark O'shaughnessy  V50MDallam RC21:4221:069.8 
4323:23   Graham King  V55MRamsbottom22:2822:2011.6 
4423:24   Isabella Merritt  U15WBolton20:3120:186.5 
4523:28   Stuart Carter SBV55MBolton/Bolton Metro TC23:0820:4624.6 
4623:30   Andy Dunleavy  V55MUnattached21:4519:505.4 
4723:36   Finlay Coyne  V65MUnattached23:2622:2616.3 
4823:38   Michael Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
4923:40   Adam Brown  V45MBramhall Runners19:3719:106.1 
5023:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:45   Steven Yates  V45MBurnden22:5518:5812.0 
5223:52   Ian Coupe  V55MRamsbottom22:4022:4015.9 
5323:54   Harry Harper  V45MChorley ATC22:1421:5414.0 
5423:56   Adrian John Denham V50MUnattached    
5524:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:07   Alan Tatterton  V55MBurnden21:5820:4913.1 
5724:08   Helen Harper  V45WChorley ATC22:2822:2813.8 
5824:15   Gary Avison S25MUnattached    
5924:17   James Thomas  S25MRamsbottom23:0619:526.3 
6024:21   Mel Walker  V70MBurnden23:2921:1116.2 
6124:28   Stuart Adamson SBV40MAstley & Tyldesley24:2620:0527.7 
6224:30   Phin MacKness V35MUnattached    
6324:32   David Allen  V65MDarwen Dashers23:4323:3216.3 
6424:34   Steven Cartmell S25MUnattached    
6524:39   Julie Hodgkiss  V45WSwinton22:3522:3519.3 
6624:43   Morgan Skeels-Caldwell U18MUnattached    
6724:44   Peter Howard Saunders  V40MUnattached23:5323:1327.6 
6824:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:48   Robert Ritchie U15MUnattached    
7024:49   Ben Knight  V40MBurnden23:0921:259.8 
7124:51   Cecilia Woods  V55WBolton23:3023:3015.3 
7224:52   Paul Davies V50MUnattached    
7324:53   Danny Mole  SENMUnattached23:3822:5629.9 
7424:54   Paul Ince S30MUnattached    
7524:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:02   Helen Critchley  SENWUnattached24:1922:5010.0 
7725:03   Amber Pilling S20WUnattached    
7825:15   Philip Worsley  V50MUnattached23:5523:1916.1 
7925:27   Dave Carroll  V45MUnattached21:1520:2415.3 
8025:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:37   Cameron Lewarne U18MUnattached    
8225:38   Keith Lewthwaite  V60MHorwich23:0723:0323.6 
8325:43   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
8425:45   Robert Lilliott S25MUnattached    
8525:47   John Longden  V60MBurnden24:5124:5118.0 
8625:51   Martin Lucas V55MUnattached    
8725:53   Kevin David Bradshaw V50MUnattached    
8825:58   Michael Lewis V40MUnattached    
8925:59   Christopher Peach U20MUnattached    
9026:01   George Williams V65MUnattached    
9126:08   Peter Billington V60MAchille Ratti Climbing Club    
9226:13   James Lay  V50MUnattached25:4123:2417.7 
9326:15   Holly Walker PBU15WSelby26:1521:309.8 
9426:22   April Pilling S25WUnattached    
9526:27   Alan Sweatman  V65MChorley ATC24:2322:3811.8 
9626:28   Maggie Slamin SBV50WBurnden26:2825:1422.9 
9726:29   Stephen Hamer V40MUnattached    
9826:31   Paul Benson V45MUnattached    
9926:34   Dominic Harasiwka S25MUnattached    
10026:37   Jonathan Lilliott V50MUnattached    
10126:40   Anne Rushton V35WUnattached    
10226:46   Linda Webb V55WUnattached    
10326:53   Eileen Royle  V65WRadcliffe26:1924:5734.3 
10426:55   Mike Berry V35MUnattached    
10527:02   Alison Louise Ainsworth  SENWUnattached25:0325:0332.0 
10627:06   Philip Morgado V35MUnattached    
10727:07   Ian Edwards  V55MUnattached24:5018:2113.5 
10827:09   Francis MacKin V65MUnattached    
10927:13   Mark Weatherall V50MUnattached    
11027:19   Jason Holmes S25MUnattached    
11127:21   Yash Patel V50MUnattached    
11227:21   Andrew Dunn  V40MUnattached25:5125:3926.0 
11327:25   Chris Mann S25MUnattached    
11427:26   Andy Barker V35MUnattached    
11527:26   Patrick Joseph Marsden  U20MUnattached21:3620:5210.1 
11627:29   Samantha Blacow  S30WStockport25:0223:2914.2 
11727:30   Maryon O'Donnell  V55WTrafford25:0325:0326.5 
11827:32   Nadia Raza  V35WBurnden26:4726:1417.9 
11927:35   Peter Siska V65MUnattached    
12027:36   Philip Glassbrook  V70MBurnden26:2525:2419.3 
12127:37   Melissa Thompson  U18WBury23:1723:1320.1 
12227:38   Paul Duke  V40MBurnden19:0218:434.3 
12327:41   Stuart Beveridge V35MUnattached    
12427:52   Thomas Warner  U20MUnattached24:1923:4226.1 
12527:52   Kenneth Warner  V45MUnattached23:0622:1613.7 
12627:53   Iain Taylor  S30MKings Heath22:2622:2617.7 
12727:54   Judith Bonnar  V45WUnattached25:2425:2116.5 
12827:55   Andrew Storey  V50MHorwich25:4823:3715.9 
12927:57   Kerry Chadwick V40WUnattached    
13028:01   Donald Taylor  V65MBurnden25:5125:3520.9 
13128:10   Lynda Hardman V45WUnattached    
13228:16   Ciaran Marland  U20MUnattached26:5126:3028.3 
13328:17   Darwin Caldwell V50MUnattached    
13428:18   Denise Kay  V50WRadcliffe26:0025:1123.2 
13528:24   Chris Holt S20MUnattached    
13628:26   James Jack Knott U11MUnattached    
13728:28   Emma Walker  V40WBurnden26:2725:0820.0 
13828:30   Andrew Knott V35MUnattached    
13928:32   Mike Warriner V35MUnattached    
14028:33   Christopher Brickell V55MUnattached    
14128:37   Mohamed Osman Jama  V50MUnattached26:1523:1530.2 
14228:38   James Christopher Orchard  V40MUnattached26:4625:5624.9 
14328:39   Thomas Heyes U15MUnattached    
14428:40   Debra Ridings V50WUnattached    
14528:47   Nicholas Murphy V35MUnattached    
14628:50   Mark Kenny  S30MBurnden27:0224:5827.7 
14728:52   Harry Aldred  U11MBolton22:1420:049.8 
14828:54   Carl Aldred V45MUnattached    
14928:56   Lea Muigai S30WUnattached    
15028:58   Maurice Halliwell V60MUnattached    
15129:00   Duncan Robertson  V40MSandbach24:3622:1614.2 
15229:05   Rob Fairclough S20MUnattached    
15329:05   Hannah Spencer S25WUnattached    
15429:08   Paul Johnson  V45MBurnden23:2721:5615.9 
15529:10   Susan Wood  V45WBurnden28:4228:1326.4 
15629:14   Debra Hennessey  V45WBurnden28:1028:1024.7 
15729:16   Paula Hopkinson V45WUnattached    
15829:18   Simon Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
15929:19   George Burton  S20MLSE25:0422:2813.5 
16029:20   Mark Dacre  V50MHorwich27:4827:4830.1 
16129:24   Antony Wallwork V40MUnattached    
16229:28   Piers Skeels-Caldwell U15MBury AC    
16329:30   Ryan Entwistle SBSENMUnattached27:4124:3522.5 
16429:37   Brian Frew V60MUnattached    
16529:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:52   Kian Ryan S30MUnattached    
16729:55   Amy Foster SBSENWUnattached29:2125:4423.9 
16829:56   Andrea McGee S25WUnattached    
16930:05   Georgina Heyworth V45WUnattached    
17030:19   Colin Liversedge S25MUnattached    
17130:20   Yvette Beaumont V45WUnattached    
17230:21   Martin Burrill V55MUnattached    
17330:24   Patrick Cleary  V50MFylde Coast Runners27:3226:3534.3 
17430:26   Anthony Johnson  U20MUnattached25:1525:1521.9 
17530:29   Priya Guhathakurta U18WUnattached    
17630:30   Jennifer Heyes S20WUnattached    
17730:35   Karen Patricia Taylor  V45WLostock28:2026:4821.2 
17830:40   Julia White S30WUnattached    
17930:45   Ray Bond V45MUnattached    
18030:46   Helen Jade Lewarne U18WUnattached    
18130:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:49   Wayne Holden SBV35MRadcliffe29:2628:4928.2 
18330:50   Gareth Kirkpatrick V35MUnattached    
18431:07   Neil Bonnar  V50MUnattached25:5022:3313.2 
18531:12   Philip Syddall V60MUnattached    
18631:14   Claire Cragg S25WUnattached    
18731:16   Sumit Guhathakurta V40MUnattached    
18831:21   Wayne Gaskell V50MUnattached    
18931:24   Mark Davis  V55MBurnden27:1326:4521.5 
19031:29   Kathryn Denham V45WUnattached    
19131:32   Hannah Evans  SENWUnattached29:4027:3331.8 
19231:35   Sara Lauren Das  S25WSwinton28:3527:4322.4 
19331:36   Dave Hales V50MUnattached    
19431:40   Joseph David Walker U15MUnattached    
19531:40   Sean Beston S30MUnattached    
19631:43   Susannah Patey V40WUnattached    
19731:45   Richard Lord  V50MBurnden27:2925:3322.2 
19831:47   Julie Kirkpatrick V55WUnattached    
19931:47   Siobhan Pimlott S20WUnattached    
20031:48   Grace Makin U15WBolton United Harriers & AC    
20131:53   Dorothy Jackson V70WAcreStreetRunners    
20231:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:09   Rebekah Atkinson S20WUnattached    
20432:11   Martin Smith V60MUnattached    
20532:15   Stephanie Moran V40WUnattached    
20632:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20832:24   Karen Marshall V40WUnattached    
20932:27   Emma Waddington V35WUnattached    
21032:28   Frances Johnson  V50WUnattached29:5027:5425.8 
21132:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21232:44   Stephen Rothwell V60MUnattached    
21332:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21433:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21533:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21633:27   Christine Holden  V50WBurnden31:2731:0424.9 
21733:40   Jayne Louise Walker V45WUnattached    
21833:46   Christine Fernon  S25WBurnden31:0228:0024.2 
21933:54   Susan Cain V45WUnattached    
22034:04   Louise Wall  V50WBurnden30:4727:5521.0 
22134:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22234:13   Elaine Eardley V40WUnattached    
22334:15   Stuart Furness  V65MBlackburn28:0822:5225.7 
22434:20   Paula Grey V45WUnattached    
22534:21   Ruth Lilliott V50WUnattached    
22634:22   Heather Morgan S25WUnattached    
22734:26   Diane Leatherbarrow  V50WBurnden30:1329:4130.9 
22834:26   Fiona Ashton  V50WBurnden29:2726:3927.3 
22934:28   Vicky Taylor S20WUnattached    
23034:30   Deborah Noxon SBSENWUnattached33:5831:5625.8 
23134:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23334:59   Helen Brown  V45WBramhall Runners29:5025:2728.5 
23435:04   Jack Tyldsley U15MUnattached    
23535:09   Lorna Tyldsley V45WUnattached    
23635:11   Mark Withers V40MUnattached    
23735:16   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
23835:24   Joel Callaghan S25MUnattached    
23935:34   Ryan Walker U11MUnattached    
24035:41   Kath Rothwell V50WUnattached    
24135:41   Frannie Thurlbeck V55MUnattached    
24236:16   Katherine Smith S30WUnattached    
24336:17   Antony Powers S30MUnattached    
24436:30   Carole Lucas V55WUnattached    
24536:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24636:31   Isobel Hollings S20WUnattached    
24736:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24836:41   Liz Spencer V55WUnattached    
24936:52   Stephen Barlow V60MUnattached    
25036:56   Andrew Reeve S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2