Nonsuch parkrun # 259 External Results
Nonsuch
20 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Gregg Clark PBS30MBelgrave16:5616:5612.4 
218:12   Daniel Gaffney  S30MSouth London15:4115:41-2.0 
318:29   Eoin O'Connell SBV45MSerpentine/Ireland17:5216:512.3 
418:36   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:1316:59-0.1 
518:42   Paul Dennis SBS30MWoking18:4217:106.5 
618:45   Alexander Hall PBS30MUnattached18:1918:1210.4 
718:57   Ross Nelson S20MUnattached    
818:58   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4419.4 
919:00   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3611.1 
1019:08   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
1119:11   Andy Ward V40MUnattached    
1219:17   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:446.9 
1319:18   Jeremy Garner PBV40MLingfield19:1818:203.8 
1419:19   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1519:26   Shaun Cleghorn SBV40MUnattached19:0218:599.0 
1619:28   Oliver Moore S20MUnattached    
1719:29   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1819:32   Bilal Bentchakal PBU15MSutton & District18:4617:212.3 
1919:35   Carl Reed PBU18MSutton & District19:1519:1520.5 
2019:43   Tim Garner SBV45MLingfield19:4319:0731.4 
2119:48   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2219:54   James Taylor V40MUnattached    
2319:55   Ashley Day PBS30MUnattached19:5518:486.2 
2419:59   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
2520:04   Marta Cecconi  S25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5813.6 
2620:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:12   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2820:17   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:5219:4612.4 
2920:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:21   Daniel Barrett S30MUnattached    
3120:28   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.3 
3220:37   Nathan Sellick  U15MSouth London18:5218:2714.8 
3320:42   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
3420:45   Fred Geen  U18MDorking & Mole Valley18:4218:3722.7 
3520:46   Robin Ward  SENMUnattached19:2318:064.2 
3620:47   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
3720:55   Emma Stringer  S30W26.219:5119:518.7 
3821:02   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
3921:05   Michael Rivers SBV45MUnattached21:0220:4210.2 
4021:08   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0211.8 
4121:12   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:327.8 
4221:15   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
4321:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:17   Sujan Shrestha  V40MSutton Runners20:2520:2511.7 
4521:20   Khurram Khan V40MUnattached    
4621:20   James Alexander U20MUnattached    
4721:22   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4821:24   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
4921:31   Matthew Ransom  V40MSutton Runners20:0020:0018.1 
5021:33   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5121:33   Eoin Burns S30MUnattached    
5221:36   Grant Milnes S25MUnattached    
5321:36   Richard Bayliss V45MUnattached    
5421:37   Samuel Spencer  U11MHercules Wimbledon21:1819:2915.9Click your Clock logo
5521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:47   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1816.4 
5721:48   Ellen Winn PBS30WEpsom Allsorts21:3821:2012.3 
5821:50   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5716.1 
5921:52   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
6021:55   Skev Georgiou V35MUnattached    
6121:58   Kristopher Parish V35MUnattached    
6221:59   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5410.3 
6322:00   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6422:05   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.4 
6522:06   George Croome U15MUnattached    
6622:06   Andrew Leach S20MUnattached    
6722:08   Freddy Devins U15MUnattached    
6822:10   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
6922:12   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
7022:14   Tom Duckworth U15MUnattached    
7122:16   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3721:2613.2 
7222:23   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.3 
7322:30   Andrew Brims S30MChiltern Church Runners    
7422:35   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.0Click your Clock logo
7522:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:41   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:2515.4 
7822:42   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich21:5821:3112.0 
7922:45   Anna Russell  U15WReigate Priory22:2321:3117.9 
8022:49   Paul Markall V45MUnattached    
8122:51   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:3121:1511.6 
8222:52   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
8322:55   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.1 
8423:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:03   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
8623:07   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.3 
8723:11   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
8823:11   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
8923:15   Alan Clarke  V65MWorthing22:5020:3920.5 
9023:22   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9123:24   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
9223:35   Mark Halstead U18MUnattached    
9323:36   Caroline Emma Webb U15WUnattached    
9423:36   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.7 
9523:38   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
9623:39   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
9723:39   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:3823:0517.7 
9823:40   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached21:5120:067.5 
9923:45   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached23:1522:4018.3 
10023:47   Juliette Ruffer  S25WEpsom Allsorts23:4022:3216.8 
10123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:51   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3213.0 
10323:51   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
10423:52   Rob Cox V35MUnattached    
10523:52   Simon Young V40MUnattached    
10623:53   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:5618:477.2 
10723:54   Martin Plant S25MUnattached    
10823:55   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4420:5910.8 
10923:56   Tara Rogers S25WUnattached    
11024:00   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5416.3 
11124:05   Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
11224:05   Matt Thomson U18MUnattached    
11324:06   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11424:09   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached21:4121:4112.6 
11524:09   Chamindri Perera S30WUnattached    
11624:10   Claire Turner V40WEpsom Allsorts    
11724:11   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
11824:12   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:1619:3811.7 
11924:16   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
12024:16   Stephen Paul Nevard  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:3322:1618.7 
12124:18   AN Other         
12224:22   Aaron Little V40MUnattached    
12324:24   Jamie Crofts S30MUnattached    
12424:28   Scott Maclean  V40MUnattached22:3722:3726.8 
12524:32   Sam Field U15MCity of London Freemens School    
12624:32   Steven Bentley V35MUnattached    
12724:33   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
12824:33   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
12924:33   Stuart Mann V45MUnattached    
13024:34   Lee Toms V50MUnattached    
13124:34   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
13224:37   Anirban Gupta V35MUnattached    
13324:38   Matthew O'Domhnaill U15MGood Shepherd Runners    
13424:39   Ronan Dowling S20MUnattached    
13524:40   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
13624:41   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
13724:42   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:1723:0516.2 
13824:47   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
13924:48   Jack Maxton SBSENMUnattached24:4824:0819.5 
14024:50   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached24:2222:3312.9 
14124:50   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
14224:51   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
14324:52   Elizabeth Wozniak V35WUnattached    
14424:53   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0929.3 
14524:54   Genene Harris V40WUnattached    
14624:55   Tony Fleming V45MUnattached    
14724:56   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
14824:57   Tony Moorhouse SBV50MSutton Runners24:5719:3225.1 
14924:58   Danny May S25MUnattached    
15024:59   Jonathan Beaumont S25MUnattached    
15124:59   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
15225:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:03   David Groome V40MUnattached    
15425:10   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
15525:11   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2414.2 
15625:14   Andy Wellington V35MUnattached    
15725:15   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
15825:17   Kevin Hale V50MUnattached    
15925:18   Martin Robins V35MUnattached    
16025:22   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
16125:30   Andrew Bishop  V55MBexhill Runners & Triathletes22:5022:2915.2 
16225:33   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3720.6 
16325:47   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
16425:47   Diane Evans  V45WHeadington24:5523:5615.1 
16525:48   Gary Evans V35MUnattached    
16625:48   Heather Moran U20WUnattached    
16725:49   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
16825:51   Matt Brown V35MUnattached    
16925:53   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
17025:54   Jo Gray S25WUnattached    
17125:56   Michael Lyons S25MUnattached    
17225:57   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
17325:59   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
17426:04   Stephen Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached24:5624:3427.5 
17526:06   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:3122:4015.3 
17626:08   Oliver Brown U11MUnattached    
17726:08   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
17826:09   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1917.4 
17926:09   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
18026:10   Michael North V50MUnattached    
18126:14   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
18226:15   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
18326:21   Katie Comber V35WUnattached    
18426:22   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
18526:24   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
18626:25   Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live24:0923:0418.1 
18726:27   Kate Plant  S25WUnattached25:2224:0217.9 
18826:28   Katie Owen S30WUnattached    
18926:29   James Randall V40MUnattached    
19026:30   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5719.6 
19126:31   Jeff Romp V40MUnattached    
19226:34   Keith Halstead V55MUnattached    
19326:35   Florence White U11WUnattached    
19426:36   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3916.1 
19526:36   Lydia Orsborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell24:2222:1715.4 
19626:38   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
19726:39   Michael Summersgill V45MUnattached    
19826:47   Marieta Orsborn V40WUnattached    
19926:48   Andy Weir V50MUnattached    
20026:49   Simon Peter Christopher V40MUnattached    
20126:54   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.8 
20226:56   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club23:5422:2419.9 
20326:58   Steve Platt  V40MUnattached26:1224:2715.5 
20426:58   William Russell U11MUnattached    
20526:58   Steven Cann U18MUnattached    
20626:58   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:3724:5519.5 
20726:59   Piotr Cechowski V35MUnattached    
20827:01   Harry Evans U18MUnattached    
20927:02   Liam Salter V45MUnattached    
21027:03   Michael Auld V45MUnattached    
21127:06   Lorna Owen V40WUnattached    
21227:06   Nina Abraham V40WUnattached    
21327:07   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
21427:08   Stephen Lees  V60MWimbledon Windmilers26:2225:4218.9 
21527:08   Jennifer Nicholas V40WUnattached    
21627:10   Lucy Penwarden  S25WUnattached23:3022:4016.4 
21727:11   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached25:4523:4818.8 
21827:12   Geoff Hastings  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:3625:3622.3 
21927:13   Chris Hemmings S30MUnattached    
22027:14   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
22127:14   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
22227:14   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.9 
22327:16   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
22427:18   Dave Ladd V50MUnattached    
22527:28   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:0223:3816.7 
22627:29   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners25:0819:587.5 
22727:32   Arnaud Van Der Veen V35MUnattached    
22827:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:40   Zoe Duckett SBV40WUnattached27:4025:4636.0 
23027:42   Zuzanna Feline S30WEpsom & Ewell Harriers    
23127:44   William Robert Burbidge U11MUnattached    
23227:44   Dan Darey V50MUnattached    
23327:45   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
23427:46   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
23527:47   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4621.6 
23627:47   Csilla Sarosi S30WUnattached    
23727:49   Georges Nombreuse SBV65MRoad Runners Club27:4926:3925.7 
23827:52   Valerie Graham V40WUnattached    
23927:53   Neil Graham  V45MLothian20:2120:219.2 
24027:54   Haydon Greenlees S20MUnattached    
24127:55   Garry John Lengthorn V50MUnattached    
24227:57   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:4025:2922.4 
24327:58   Yvette Claire Leonard SBSENWUnattached27:5826:5630.4 
24427:59   Katie Gatland V40WUnattached    
24527:59   Laura Bailey  U20WUnattached24:0222:4224.4 
24628:00   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1221:1217.5 
24728:04   Jane Bransgrove  V45WUnattached26:5825:3824.5 
24828:08   William Ward V55MUnattached    
24928:10   Kevin Burgess V60MUnattached    
25028:11   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2