Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
10 Sep 16
4KXCL 1KXC 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:10   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley-5.3 
213:18   James Puxty U17MTonbridge-2.1 
313:35   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-2.1 
413:43   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge-0.8 
513:48   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.1 
614:00   Charlie Lindsay U17MTonbridge6.2 
714:01   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.2 
814:37   Nicole Taylor U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.2 
914:50   Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2.4 
1014:53   Christian Lee U17MTonbridge/Croydon7.0 
1114:54   Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
1214:57   Alex Lyne U17MSouth London3.6 
1315:04   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London1.8 
1415:05   Roger Vilardell V35MPetts Wood/Spain-0.8 
1515:08   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood2.1 
1615:26   Luca Ercolani V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
1715:36   Ernie Hann SENMCroydon6.4 
1815:40   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.1 
1915:40   Sabrina Sinha U17WCambridge H/Tonbridge0.3 
2015:45   Lee Riley SENMHerne Hill17.2 
2115:47   David Ogden V55MSouth London2.7 
2215:59   Matthew Ostrowski U17MStriders of Croydon4.1 
2316:02   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.0 
2416:07   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge3.7 
2516:10   Thomas Marshall U17MKent Schs19.5 
2616:18   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge5.7 
2716:24   Dan Vickers V40MSouth London9.2 
2816:31   Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
2916:35   Stephen Massey V45MStriders of Croydon6.5 
3016:42   Alice Wood U20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni5.6 
3116:43   Amy Billups U20WSouth London6.0 
3216:50   Olivia Zeltner SENWHerne Hill/United States4.5 
3316:52   Mike James V45MSouth London8.3 
3416:53   David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
3516:56   Taylor Morley U15MTonbridge23.9 
3617:10   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
3717:20   Tony HarranSENMHerne Hill Harriers AC  
3817:22   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill7.0 
3917:24   Damian Hayes V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
4017:27   Donna MewesSENWBeckenham Running Club  
4117:29   Mike Simms V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
4217:31   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
4317:36   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon6.9 
4417:37   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.4 
4517:41   Paul KerekgyartoSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
4617:56   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge8.8 
4718:20   Ifetobi Salako U15MCroydon3.7 
4818:30   Ian Crawley V50MTonbridge7.2 
4918:36   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.5 
5019:27   Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge11.4 
5119:33   Debra Bourne V45WStriders of Croydon14.1 
5219:35   Mark Schofield V50MTonbridge8.7 
5319:39   Jane Branch V45WPetts Wood11.4 
5420:20   Jackie York V50WPetts Wood14.4 
5520:26   Keith Brown V60MCroydon16.1 
4KXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
212:40   George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.3 
313:55   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.0 
413:59   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
514:04   Jack Keywood U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni1.3 
614:28   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London0.7 
714:33   Daniel Seagrove U17MTonbridge0.6 
814:56   Phoebe Barker U17WTonbridge2.0 
914:59   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.1 
1015:00   Eric Sapac SENMHerne Hill/Australia6.2 
1115:15   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
1215:16   Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich1.1 
1315:22   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni0.8 
1415:24   Ingmar Gunn U15MTonbridge3.9 
1515:33   Henry Stiff U17MSouth London2.5 
1615:35   Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge5.4 
1715:45   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.4 
1815:47   Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich/Petts Wood3.2 
1915:50   Luke Reeves U17MTonbridge0.8 
2015:55   Glenn Barden SENMCroydon4.3 
2115:57   Ella Newton U17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2.5 
2216:19   Maxine RobeynsU17MSevenoaks School  
2316:29   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge6.0 
2416:30   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood2.5 
2516:35   John Ridge V45MTonbridge8.0 
2616:54   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill2.0 
2716:55   Lucy Thompson U17WTonbridge7.4 
2817:01   Kelsey Fuss U17WBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
2917:03   Lee Pearce V35WSouth London16.1 
3017:12   Sam O'Dongo V40MStriders of Croydon7.3 
3117:15   Grace Scopes U15WBlackheath & Bromley14.9 
3217:25   Beckie Chapman V35WSouth London7.8 
3317:26   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
3417:37   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon18.3 
3517:39   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.0 
3617:45   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.9 
3718:13   Sunjay Bhogal V45MStriders of Croydon11.7 
3818:25   Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood8.7 
3918:27   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London10.4 
4019:04   Stuart Wilson V50MBeckenham13.7 
4119:06   Abianne Coates U15WTonbridge9.0 
4219:13   Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge11.3 
4319:16   Holly Gordon U17WTonbridge15.2 
4419:19   Caleb Drummond U15MCroydon22.7 
4519:27   Nigel Bulmer V50MBlackheath & Bromley10.6 
4619:30   Ian Taylor V55MBlackheath & Bromley10.7 
4719:36   John Fenwick V65MBlackheath & Bromley17.6 
4820:06   Will Slack V60MBlackheath & Bromley15.6 
4920:13   Natalie Zara V35WHerne Hill20.2 
5020:37   Scott Bulmer U17MBlackheath & Bromley21.4 
5120:45   Jennifer Duffy V35WSouth London7.0 
5220:50   Pauline Skerrett V45WPetts Wood13.8 
5320:55   Fay Storie SENWBeckenham8.6 
5421:04   Neil Roberts V45MBlackheath & Bromley29.7 
5521:51   Maurice Marchant V65MTonbridge21.6 
4KXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-2.8 
213:10   Kieran Reilly U23MTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-4.9 
313:19   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.1 
413:40   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne-2.1 
514:13   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.0 
614:27   Simon Coppard U15MTonbridge-0.2 
714:37   Robin Jones V40MHerne Hill0.0 
814:37   James Stoney U15MTonbridge0.8 
914:40   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
1014:44   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
1114:55   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.3 
1214:59   Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon2.5 
1315:16   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate12.9 
1415:25   Benedict Brooks U17MTonbridge/Judd School7.1 
1515:26   Samuel Avis U20MTonbridge/Birmingham Uni7.8 
1615:33   Joseph Lyne U20MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford0.4 
1716:02   Jordan O DongoSENMCroydon Harriers  
1816:14   James Elgar U17MTonbridge2.8 
1916:27   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.2 
2016:30   Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
2116:34   Simon Harris V40MBeckenham6.6 
2216:42   Isaac FlanaghanSENMCroydon Harriers  
2316:58   Kirandeep Marsh U20WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni2.4 
2417:04   Anthony Crush V40MTonbridge8.5 
2517:06   Trevor Chilton V45MHerne Hill5.3 
2617:10   Zoe Tompkins U17WHerne Hill5.2 
2717:14   Sam HansenSENMStriders of Croydon   
2817:21   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London4.4 
2917:51   Steve Evenden V35MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
3017:53   Grace Fleming U17WTonbridge12.2 
3117:53   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
3217:53   Jonathan Bottomer V50MPetts Wood10.6 
3317:54   Evie Butler U15WTonbridge22.1 
3418:00   Mike Reeves V50MPetts Wood8.5 
3518:01   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.4 
3618:02   Sam PanagrossoU17MSevenoaks School  
3718:10   Iain Swatton V50MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
3818:19   Imogen Ellis U15WTonbridge17.6 
3918:39   Andy Tucker V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
4018:47   Brian Buckwell V60MTonbridge12.5 
4118:53   Stephanie Taylor U15WBlackheath & Bromley22.0 
4218:55   Jenny Tomei SENWBlackheath & Bromley14.0 
4319:01   Pam IanellaSENWSouth London Harriers  
4419:03   Glen Read V55MBlackheath & Bromley15.3 
4519:11   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
4619:12   Toby Kent V45MSouth London12.0 
4720:00   Anna Corby U20WCroydon9.1 
4820:10   Gillian Selman V40WPetts Wood12.7 
4920:23   Tim Cooke V55MSouth London/Garden City Runners16.9 
5020:35   Mark Schofield V50MTonbridge8.7 
5120:36   Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge9.8 
5220:59   Nicola Howard V45WBeckenham21.4 
5322:09   Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill16.5 
4KXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:27   Tim Faes U20MTonbridge/Durham Uni4.5 
213:33   Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students0.2 
313:47   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.4 
413:53   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.5 
514:10   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.0 
614:33   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.5 
714:45   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon0.9 
814:46   Roger Vilardell V35MPetts Wood/Spain-0.8 
914:54   Nicole Taylor U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.2 
1014:55   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.0 
1114:56   Pat CanazanSENMSouth London Harriers  
1214:58   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley13.1 
1315:15   Tony McDowellSENMHerne Hill Harriers AC  
1415:18   Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge-1.0 
1515:19   Jessica Keene U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
1615:28   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood2.1 
1715:30   Jordan Saul U23MTonbridge3.2 
1815:57   Maria HeslopSENWTonbridge AC  
1916:24   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.4 
2016:35   Rob PerryU17MSevenoaks School  
2116:35   Carlotta Weitzel U17WBlackheath & Bromley11.7 
2216:36   Mary James V40WSouth London3.9 
2316:44   John Foss V55MSouth London4.9 
2416:47   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood2.5 
2516:50   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge2.8 
2616:54   Luiz Custodio V35MHerne Hill15.4 
2716:59   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.2 
2817:03   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
2917:04   Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
3017:04   Daniel Crush V40MTonbridge12.1 
3117:12   Neil James Hamilton V50MSouth London9.3 
3217:12   Jonathon Buhl-NielsenU17MSevenoaks School  
3317:38   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.0 
3417:58   Tony ChandlerSENMBeckenham Running Club  
3518:00   Nigel Finch V50MStriders of Croydon8.8 
3618:15   Marc KnowlesSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
3718:22   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.4 
3818:23   Nigel Haffenden V45MBlackheath & Bromley5.8 
3918:23   Eleanor Cohen U17WTonbridge22.7 
4018:25   Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood10.0 
4118:27   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.5 
4218:31   Leah EversonSENWBlackheath and Bromley AC  
4318:39   Jason Short V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
4418:41   Christopher Swinfen U15MBlackheath & Bromley13.3 
4518:41   James Unwin V50MBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
4619:00   Michael Chappell V50MSouth London12.7 
4719:19   David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley18.3 
4819:20   Steven Brooks V50MTonbridge/Stock Exchange19.8 
4919:29   Mona Arlett V35WBeckenham19.8 
5019:35   Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
5121:36   Pippa Messenger SENWHerne Hill11.6 
5224:11   Jules WillamsSENMCroydon Harriers  
 
1KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:47   Christo Chilton U11MHerne Hill1.2 
25:05   Alexander Middleton U11MCroydon Running Sisters7.7 
35:11   Annabella Bailey U11WHerne Hill9.2 
45:18   William MannU11MHerne Hill Harriers  
55:25   George Cooney U11MHerne Hill26.9 
65:29   Gabbie Buddle SmithU11WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
75:31   Francesca Middleton U11WCroydon Running Sisters10.6 
85:32   Jana Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon10.5 
95:34   Beatrice Heslop U11WTonbridge9.8 
105:45   Holly Perks U11WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon10.8 
115:52   Isabella HayU11WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
126:14   Millie Lewis U11WTonbridge36.0 
136:14   Sadie WimbournU11WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
 
3KXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:29   Peter Guy U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
211:52   Fraser Gordon U13MTonbridge-1.8 
312:04   Joseph Georgiadis U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.1 
412:13   Matthew Taylor U13MTonbridge/Kent Schs0.0 
512:28   Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon0.2 
612:32   Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-2.7 
712:35   Tom GrayU15MTonbridge AC  
812:37   Charlie KramerU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
912:38   Christo Chilton U11MHerne Hill1.2 
1012:42   Benjamin Harrison U13MHerne Hill1.1 
1112:43   Tom Brash U13MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
1212:45   Cameron Dymond U13MTonbridge11.6 
1312:51   Katie Goodge U13WTonbridge3.4 
1412:54   Justin Strover U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
1513:05   Thomas Penlington U13MBlackheath & Bromley19.2 
1613:18   Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
1713:21   Rosie Hammond U13WHerne Hill16.0 
1813:33   Matthew Smith U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
1913:41   Jacob Solon U13MHerne Hill19.4 
2013:42   Alex Sibley U13MBlackheath & Bromley20.2 
2113:54   Jonathan Long U15MCroydon6.7 
2213:56   Vita Milana U15WTonbridge9.6 
Page: 1 2