Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
10 Sep 16
4KXCL 1KXC 3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:10Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley-6.1 
213:18James Puxty U17MTonbridge2.7 
313:35Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-3.7 
413:43Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge5.3 
513:48Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange5.5 
614:00Charlie Lindsay U17MTonbridge3.0 
714:01Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.7 
814:37Nicole Taylor U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni1.1 
914:50Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni-1.0 
1014:53Christian Lee U17MTonbridge/Croydon15.5 
1114:54Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
1214:57Alex Lyne U17MSouth London0.1 
1315:04Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London7.7 
1415:05Roger Vilardell V35MPetts Wood/Spain0.0 
1515:08Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood5.8 
1615:26Luca Ercolani V40MBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
1715:36Ernie Hann SENMCroydon3.4 
1815:40Simon Carter V35MBeckenham6.0 
1915:40Sabrina Sinha U17WCambridge H/Tonbridge-0.8 
2015:45Lee Riley SENMHerne Hill28.7 
2115:47David Ogden V55MSouth London2.4 
2215:59Matthew Ostrowski U17MStriders of Croydon7.0 
2316:02Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.7 
2416:07Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge4.1 
2516:10Thomas Marshall U17MKent Schs29.5 
2616:18Mark Coates U20MTonbridge5.7 
2716:24Dan Vickers V40MSouth London15.2 
2816:31Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
2916:35Stephen Massey V45MStriders of Croydon5.3 
3016:42Alice Wood U20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni6.6 
3116:43Amy Billups U20WSouth London5.2 
3216:50Olivia Zeltner SENWHerne Hill/United States12.0 
3316:52Mike James V45MSouth London12.1 
3416:53David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.7 
3516:56Taylor Morley U15MTonbridge35.3 
3617:10Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
3717:20Tony HarranSENMHerne Hill Harriers AC  
3817:22Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill3.0 
3917:24Damian Hayes V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.7 
4017:27Donna MewesSENWBeckenham Running Club  
4117:29Mike Simms V45MBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
4217:31Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
4317:36Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon10.0 
4417:37Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/NEJ RC20.3 
4517:41Paul KerekgyartoSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
4617:56Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge10.3 
4718:20Ifetobi Salako U15MCroydon10.8 
4818:30Ian Crawley V50MTonbridge9.8 
4918:36Pippa Major V50WSouth London10.7 
5019:27Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge12.3 
5119:33Debra Bourne V45WStriders of Croydon16.2 
5219:35Mark Schofield V50MTonbridge13.8 
5319:39Jane Branch V45WPetts Wood16.2 
5420:20Jackie York V50WPetts Wood17.9 
5520:26Keith Brown V60MCroydon20.5 
4KXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:39Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
212:40George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-3.9 
313:55Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-3.0 
413:59Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley16.8 
514:04Jack Keywood U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni10.5 
614:28AN Other      
714:33Daniel Seagrove U17MTonbridge4.7 
814:56Phoebe Barker U17WTonbridge3.4 
914:59Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange5.5 
1015:00Eric Sapac SENMHerne Hill/Australia17.7 
1115:15Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
1215:16Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich6.5 
1315:22Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni0.2 
1415:24Ingmar Gunn U15MTonbridge9.5 
1515:33Henry Stiff U17MSouth London2.2 
1615:35Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge3.5 
1715:45Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.7 
1815:47Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich/Petts Wood1.8 
1915:50Luke Reeves U17MTonbridge0.2 
2015:55Glenn Barden SENMCroydon3.0 
2115:57Ella Newton U17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H6.0 
2216:19Maxine RobeynsU17MSevenoaks School  
2316:29Andy Wood V50MTonbridge11.0 
2416:30Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood5.1 
2516:35John Ridge V45MTonbridge11.0 
2616:54Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill0.9 
2716:55Lucy Thompson U17WTonbridge3.3 
2817:01Kelsey Fuss U17WBlackheath & Bromley28.5 
2917:03Lee Pearce V35WSouth London27.3 
3017:12Sam O'Dongo V40MStriders of Croydon/Redway Runners5.7 
3117:15Grace Scopes U15WBlackheath & Bromley23.5 
3217:25Beckie Chapman V35WSouth London12.7 
3317:26Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley11.8 
3417:37Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon29.5 
3517:39Neil Aikman V45MCroydon8.7 
3617:45Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
3718:13AN Other      
3818:25Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood18.3 
3918:27Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London17.9 
4019:04Stuart Wilson V50MBeckenham18.0 
4119:06Abianne Coates U15WTonbridge9.5 
4219:13Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge16.0 
4319:16Holly Gordon U17WTonbridge13.4 
4419:19Caleb Drummond U15MCroydon34.2 
4519:27Nigel Bulmer V50MBlackheath & Bromley12.6 
4619:30Ian Taylor V55MBlackheath & Bromley17.2 
4719:36John Fenwick V65MBlackheath & Bromley29.5 
4820:06Will Slack V60MBlackheath & Bromley22.9 
4920:13Natalie Zara V35WHerne Hill31.6 
5020:37Scott Bulmer U17MBlackheath & Bromley30.8 
5120:45Jennifer Duffy V35WSouth London11.2 
5220:50Pauline Skerrett V45WPetts Wood18.8 
5320:55Fay Storie SENWBeckenham16.3 
5421:04Neil Roberts V45MBlackheath & Bromley41.0 
5521:51Maurice Marchant V65MTonbridge28.2 
4KXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:55Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.3 
213:10Kieran Reilly U23MTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-5.5 
313:19Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.3 
413:40Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne-2.5 
514:13Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.1 
614:27Simon Coppard U15MTonbridge-3.9 
714:37Robin Jones V40MHerne Hill1.0 
814:37James Stoney U15MTonbridge8.5 
914:40Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley16.8 
1014:44Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.7 
1114:55Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-2.8 
1214:59Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon2.5 
1315:16Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate19.8 
1415:25Benedict Brooks U17MTonbridge/Judd School13.9 
1515:26Samuel Avis U20MTonbridge/Birmingham Uni18.0 
1615:33Joe Lyne U20MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford2.9 
1716:02Jordan O DongoSENMCroydon Harriers  
1816:14James Elgar U17MTonbridge4.0 
1916:27Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon7.2 
2016:30Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley20.0 
2116:34Simon Harris V40MBeckenham4.8 
2216:42Isaac FlanaghanSENMCroydon Harriers  
2316:58Kirandeep Marsh U20WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni7.6 
2417:04Anthony Crush V40MTonbridge7.5 
2517:06Trevor Chilton V45MHerne Hill6.4 
2617:10Zoe Tompkins U17WHerne Hill4.2 
2717:14Sam HansenSENMStriders of Croydon   
2817:21Jo Vickers V35WSouth London4.7 
2917:51Steve Evenden V35MBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
3017:53Grace Fleming U17WTonbridge8.4 
3117:53Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley8.3 
3217:53Jonathan Bottomer V50MPetts Wood12.9 
3317:54Evie Butler U15WTonbridge33.4 
3418:00Mike Reeves V50MPetts Wood11.8 
3518:01Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon10.1 
3618:02Sam PanagrossoU17MSevenoaks School  
3718:10Iain Swatton V50MBlackheath & Bromley14.0 
3818:19Imogen Ellis U15WTonbridge27.9 
3918:39Andy Tucker V50MBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
4018:47Brian Buckwell V60MTonbridge18.1 
4118:53Stephanie Taylor U15WBlackheath & Bromley33.5 
4218:55Jenny Tomei SENWBlackheath & Bromley21.8 
4319:01Pam IanellaSENWSouth London Harriers  
4419:03Glen Read V55MBlackheath & Bromley16.8 
4519:11Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley15.8 
4619:12Toby Kent V45MSouth London14.6 
4720:00Anna Corby U20WCroydon6.0 
4820:10Gillian Selman V40WPetts Wood13.2 
4920:23Tim Cooke V55MSouth London/Garden City Runners19.8 
5020:35Mark Schofield V50MTonbridge13.8 
5120:36Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge13.5 
5220:59Nicola Howard V45WBeckenham22.2 
5322:09Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill18.9 
4KXCL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:27Tim Faes U20MTonbridge/Durham Uni16.1 
213:33Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-3.6 
313:47Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-1.6 
413:53Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge0.7 
514:10Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-3.0 
614:33Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.8 
714:45Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon-0.1 
814:46Roger Vilardell V35MPetts Wood/Spain0.0 
914:54Nicole Taylor U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni1.1 
1014:55Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.1 
1114:56Pat CanazanSENMSouth London Harriers  
1214:58Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley24.6 
1315:15Tony McDowellSENMHerne Hill Harriers AC  
1415:18Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge3.5 
1515:19Jessica Keene U17WBlackheath & Bromley3.1 
1615:28Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood5.8 
1715:30Jordan Saul U23MTonbridge6.6 
1815:57Maria HeslopSENWTonbridge AC  
1916:24Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London9.0 
2016:35Rob PerryU17MSevenoaks School  
2116:35Carlotta Weitzel U17WBlackheath & Bromley23.0 
2216:36Mary James V40WSouth London4.3 
2316:44John Foss V55MSouth London7.6 
2416:47Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood5.1 
2516:50Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge3.4 
2616:54Luiz Custodio V35MHerne Hill13.4 
2716:59Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon7.2 
2817:03Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.4 
2917:04Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
3017:04Daniel Crush V40MTonbridge10.7 
3117:12Neil James Hamilton V50MSouth London16.7 
3217:12Jonathon Buhl-NielsenU17MSevenoaks School  
3317:38Neil Aikman V45MCroydon8.7 
3417:58Tony ChandlerSENMBeckenham Running Club  
3518:00Nigel Finch V50MStriders of Croydon11.3 
3618:15Marc KnowlesSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
3718:22Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon10.1 
3818:23Nigel Haffenden V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.4 
3918:23Eleanor Cohen U17WTonbridge34.0 
4018:25Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood12.0 
4118:27Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge11.4 
4218:31Leah EversonSENWBlackheath and Bromley AC  
4318:39Jason Short V45MBlackheath & Bromley13.0 
4418:41Christopher Swinfen U15MBlackheath & Bromley15.7 
4518:41James Unwin V50MBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
4619:00Michael Chappell V50MSouth London22.9 
4719:19David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley18.3 
4819:20Steven Brooks V50MTonbridge/Stock Exchange27.5 
4919:29Mona Arlett V35WBeckenham31.3 
5019:35Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
5121:36Pippa Messenger SENWHerne Hill17.9 
5224:11Jules WillamsSENMCroydon Harriers  
 
1KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:47Christo Chilton U11MHerne Hill-0.6 
25:05Alexander Middleton U11MCroydon Running Sisters0.5 
35:11Annabella Bailey U11WHerne Hill16.4 
45:18William MannU11MHerne Hill Harriers  
55:25George Cooney U11MHerne Hill36.1 
65:29Gabbie Buddle SmithU11WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
75:31Francesca Middleton U11WCroydon Running Sisters10.2 
85:32Jana Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon12.7 
95:34Beatrice Heslop U11WTonbridge15.7 
105:45Holly Perks U11WCroydon/Croydon Running Sisters13.6 
115:52Isabella HayU11WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
126:14Millie Lewis U11WTonbridge54.0 
136:14Sadie WimbournU11WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
 
3KXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:29Peter Guy U15MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
211:52Fraser Gordon U13MTonbridge3.7 
312:04Joseph Georgiadis U15MBlackheath & Bromley6.9 
412:13Matthew Taylor U13MTonbridge/Kent Schs-3.3 
512:28Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon9.4 
612:32Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.8 
712:35Tom GrayU15MTonbridge AC  
812:37Charlie KramerU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
912:38Christo Chilton U11MHerne Hill-0.6 
1012:42Benjamin Harrison U13MHerne Hill-2.2 
1112:43Tom Brash U13MBlackheath & Bromley0.8 
1212:45Cameron Dymond U13MTonbridge22.8 
1312:51Katie Goodge U13WTonbridge6.0 
1412:54Justin Strover U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
1513:05Thomas Penlington U13MBlackheath & Bromley30.2 
1613:18Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley17.8 
1713:21Rosie Hammond U13WHerne Hill26.9 
1813:33Matthew Smith U13MBlackheath & Bromley-2.9 
1913:41Jacob Solon U13MHerne Hill30.7 
2013:42Alex Sibley U13MBlackheath & Bromley31.1 
2113:54Jonathan Long U15MCroydon13.0 
2213:56Vita Milana U15WTonbridge18.8 
Page: 1 2