Lanhydrock parkrun # 134 External Results
Lanhydrock
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Nick Loewendahl  S30MSt. Austell17:4916:441.9 
218:39   Kyle Chapman PBS20MNewquay & Par18:1717:002.2 
318:49   Marc Smerdon  S25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni17:3517:011.2 
418:52   Danny Cassidy  S30MUnattached17:3417:340.5 
519:13   James Teagle S30MUnattached    
619:28   Dan Howes V40MUnattached    
719:30   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath18:0816:25-1.3 
819:56   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
920:16   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2318:083.1 
1020:35   Rohan Archer  U18MChippenham H18:2018:132.5 
1120:36   Mike Mansfield  V40MGloucester18:0117:583.3 
1220:39   Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:3718:093.2 
1320:44   John Russell  V40MUnattached18:5918:494.4 
1420:48   Ian Whitehouse  V45MHalifax17:1717:174.2 
1521:02   Garrett Turbett T46  V35MTrent Park19:4018:4427.0 
1621:04   Nick Carthew V40MUnattached    
1721:16   Richard Evans V35MSYtri    
1821:23   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners19:2919:298.9 
1921:23   Sean Hancox U18MUnattached    
2021:28   John Hancox  V40MUnattached19:3518:546.1 
2121:31   Giles Archer  V40MChippenham H20:1519:537.9 
2221:36   Dan Cox S25MUnattached    
2321:40   Alec Clements V40MUnattached    
2421:48   Andrew Heale  V50MLeighton Fun Runners20:5819:586.1 
2521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:11   Hannah Mitchell  U15WMedwayTri19:5619:277.6 
2722:14   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall20:2820:2812.7 
2822:19   Adrian Hadley  V35MUnattached19:3919:328.4 
2922:20   Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton21:3020:108.4 
3022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:43   Jerome Mills  V55MSweatshop20:5520:2911.1 
3222:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:58   Samuel Knobloch SBU15MNewquay & Par22:2021:5213.9 
3423:19   Isobel Russell  U15WHaywards Heath22:1222:129.0 
3523:20   Jason Russell  V40MHaywards Heath18:5518:556.7 
3623:29   Matthew Sarjent  U20MUnattached20:1118:244.0 
3723:33   Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached18:2718:139.1 
3823:40   Ivor Marshall PBV40MUnattached23:0622:4312.0 
3923:42   Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:0220:0210.9 
4023:48   David Brown V45MUnattached    
4123:50   Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MYeovil Town21:4820:3511.0 
4223:51   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:547.2 
4323:57   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
4423:57   John Roscoe  V40MStragglers21:4120:3511.7 
4524:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:01   Ben Watson S25MUnattached    
4724:05   Phil Newall V50MCornwall Orienteering Club    
4824:07   Mawgan James Andrew U18MThe Peacock Firm    
4924:08   Robert Cocks  V35MUnattached20:4919:475.7 
5024:11   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders22:1921:3611.0 
5124:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:23   Sandy Roxburgh U20MUnattached    
5424:25   Will Collings  U15MTavistock22:5522:2913.6 
5524:29   Jacob Lamboll SBU15MNewquay & Par24:2922:213.4 
5624:29   Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5018.1 
5724:30   Tilly McDowell  U15WTavistock/Cornwall Schs22:4422:147.1 
5824:34   Lauren Mitchell U11WMedwayTri    
5924:34   Steven Mitchell  V40MIstead & Ifield19:1519:156.5 
6024:37   Matthew Jukes  V40MCardiff Triathletes21:3421:2015.8 
6124:38   Andrew Twiggs S25MUnattached    
6224:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:41   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2321:2210.3 
6424:44   James Davies U18MUnattached    
6524:46   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder21:4021:109.0 
6624:49   Luke Whitehouse U15MUnattached    
6724:55   Mike Dowling S30MBrunel University AC    
6825:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:05   Ryan Smith U15MUnattached    
7025:14   Jonathan Webb  V40MUnattached22:4121:4611.5 
7125:30   Graeme Parsons  V45MTri Preston23:1022:5319.9 
7225:31   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
7325:33   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
7425:37   Edwin Netting V35MUnattached    
7525:39   Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC24:1821:3011.8 
7625:41   Paul Hilton V35MUnattached    
7725:44   Alex Ballard U18MUnattached    
7825:45   Paul Murphy  V45MUnattached21:2520:5415.1 
7925:45   James Hancox V40MUnattached    
8025:49   Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
8125:52   Nicholas Saunders V35MUnattached    
8225:55   Clare Fuller SBV45WSt Petroc's Dragons25:5524:2416.3 
8326:09   Maria Brett SBS20WNewquay & Par/Oxford Uni25:5725:5718.0 
8426:10   Stephen Eastley V60MCornwall Orienteering Club    
8526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:17   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni24:0522:2115.6 
8726:21   Damien Handslip  V45MNidd Valley23:0821:2313.3 
8826:22   Adele Newall V50WCornwall Orienteering Club    
8926:27   Kevin Bates PBV55MBillericay26:0920:537.5 
9026:32   Helen Buchanan V40WUnattached    
9126:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:41   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
9326:54   Adam Jackson U18MUnattached    
9426:54   Sophie Taylor  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield22:0621:589.1 
9526:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:55   Paul Williams V65MUnattached    
9726:57   Matt Hill U18MUnattached    
9826:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:04   Daniel Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
10127:05   Jessica Smith V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10227:06   Vicky Webb  V40WUnattached25:0823:3916.7 
10327:07   Siobhan Bell V35WUnattached    
10427:16   Sam Reid U15MUnattached    
10527:27   Peter Morton V65MCornwall Orienteering Club    
10627:28   Monique Jeffrey-Jones V40WUnattached    
10727:35   John Pfeil  V55MUnattached23:5023:3913.2 
10827:36   Billy MacKellar V45MUnattached    
10927:42   Sam Foord U11MUnattached    
11027:45   Matthew Sugar U11MUnattached    
11127:47   Joshua Whitehouse  U18MHalifax23:3323:3326.6 
11227:53   Amanda Peart V50WUnattached    
11327:54   Peter Smith  V45MEast Cornwall24:4324:2324.1 
11427:56   Ian MacKellar V45MUnattached    
11527:57   Peter Young V50MUnattached    
11628:00   Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:5522:2515.2 
11728:02   Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners22:4221:5812.5 
11828:03   Joshua Husband U15MUnattached    
11928:07   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4013.9 
12028:08   Emma Harris PBV35WBodmin Road Runners27:0126:2919.9 
12128:11   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
12228:15   James Bridgland V35MUnattached    
12328:16   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
12428:25   Stephen Cleaver V35MUnattached    
12528:27   Michael Palmer  V65MEast Cornwall25:5625:5618.9 
12628:36   Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5320:178.7 
12728:38   Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
12828:38   Alex Knobloch U11MUnattached    
12928:38   Jamie Husband  V35MEast Cornwall25:3025:3017.6 
13028:39   Rachel Hall U15WUnattached    
13128:40   Alan Price  V60MStroud25:1425:1423.6 
13228:43   Richard Lamboll V45MUnattached    
13328:43   Joey Sproull U11MUnattached    
13428:43   Christopher Michael Barnes V45MUnattached    
13528:45   James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
13628:45   John Sproull V40MUnattached    
13728:50   Andrew Hunter V40MUnattached    
13828:57   Selby Archer  U11MChippenham H25:5723:1715.8 
13928:57   Julia Maddocks  V40WChippenham H21:2821:1810.3 
14029:06   Zoe Foord V40WUnattached    
14129:07   Laurence Foord V45MUnattached    
14229:10   John Golding V45MUnattached    
14329:13   James Stephens S25MUnattached    
14429:24   Jan Knobloch V45MUnattached    
14529:27   Penny Shutt S30WUnattached    
14629:27   Richard King V45MUnattached    
14729:29   Alison Davidson V50WUnattached    
14829:39   John Tilley  V60MBodmin Road Runners26:0525:1218.6 
14929:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:51   Anthony Mathur V50MUnattached    
15129:53   Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
15229:53   Robin Fraser S30MUnattached    
15329:54   Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
15430:11   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
15530:13   Julie- Ann Bushnell V50WUnattached    
15630:18   Scott Wilson V40MUnattached    
15730:27   Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners26:2225:1318.0 
15830:32   Malcolm Lee V50MUnattached    
15930:34   Lindsey Taphouse S25WUnattached    
16030:40   Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
16130:45   Thomas Coughlan  S20MBarking26:0525:3720.1 
16230:46   Jo Michael  V40WUnattached27:4227:1023.2 
16330:50   Louise Cusack PBV45WBodmin Women's RC30:4027:4522.3 
16431:06   Jack Sarjent U15MUnattached    
16531:08   Kresh Veerasamy  V40MBarking26:0723:3124.4 
16631:12   Gareth Masters S30MUnattached    
16731:13   Luke Masters U11MUnattached    
16831:20   Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
16931:21   Lisa Mansfield  V40WNewent Runners28:0628:0621.8 
17031:26   Andrew Lee U15MUnattached    
17131:28   Sara Hall  V40WUnattached25:4424:1529.0 
17231:32   Peter Magee  V50MOrpington26:3025:4117.5 
17331:34   Zoe Buse  V40WBodmin Road Runners30:4229:4619.9 
17431:39   Stefan Palmer  V45MBodmin Road Runners26:5424:0919.8 
17531:52   Philippa Dalton V45WUnattached    
17632:00   William Press U15MUnattached    
17732:05   Sam Young V35MUnattached    
17832:06   Paul Say V40MUnattached    
17932:20   Tara Brenton PBV40WBodmin Road Runners32:2032:2029.6 
18032:21   Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners28:4828:0122.0 
18132:27   Danielle Chapman U20WUnattached    
18232:28   Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
18332:30   Helen Ashenden V50WUnattached    
18432:31   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:1125:3617.9 
18532:41   Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:2324:0716.5 
18632:46   Jayne Young V45WUnattached    
18732:48   Lucy Jiwa  V45WChippenham H28:0925:5223.7 
18832:52   Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
18933:09   Lucy Hill U11WUnattached    
19033:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19133:21   Paul Wildman V50MUnattached    
19233:22   Diana Miller V50WUnattached    
19333:24   Atsuko Barnes V50WUnattached    
19433:26   Nicky Sugar V35WUnattached    
19533:32   Angela Stango S30WBedford Harriers AC    
19633:46   Nick Young V65MUnattached    
19733:49   Karen Oldham-Waring V45WUnattached    
19833:56   Alec Hill V35MUnattached    
19934:05   Emma Ward V35WUnattached    
20034:10   Fiona Cripps V45WUnattached    
20134:11   Amanda Bates V50WUnattached    
20234:18   Sarah Bane S25WUnattached    
20334:32   Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H23:2322:5014.7 
20434:37   Edward Hill U11MUnattached    
20534:51   Mark Turner V40MUnattached    
20635:07   Alison Cox  V50WBodmin Women's RC32:2829:2624.0 
20735:07   Daniel Jackson U15MUnattached    
20835:08   Clive Cox V55MUnattached    
20935:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21035:10   Dawn Cooper V50WUnattached    
21135:10   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
21235:16   Amelia Skea V40WUnattached    
21335:24   Zende Gachette U11MUnattached    
21435:26   Isaiah Gachette U11MUnattached    
21535:32   Jasmine Chin V35WUnattached    
21635:35   Dave Anderson V45MBodmin Road Runners    
21735:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21835:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21935:58   Juliet Jukes V40WUnattached    
22036:06   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
22136:25   Cecily Harmer S20WUnattached    
22236:27   Caroline Stephens S30WUnattached    
22336:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:34   Kelly Saunders S30WUnattached    
22536:54   James Mayneord U11MSlinn Allstars    
22636:54   Richard Mayneord  V40MSlinn Allstars19:5119:519.7 
22737:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22837:20   Darren Andrew V45MThe Peacock Firm    
22937:27   Angela Fenn V40WUnattached    
23037:41   Lisa Press V45WUnattached    
23137:43   David Press V45MUnattached    
23237:57   Warren Newbert V40MUnattached    
23337:58   Luke Newbert U15MUnattached    
23438:11   Vicky Wood V45WUnattached    
23538:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23639:18   Sonia Smith V40WUnattached    
23739:19   Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC34:2030:2932.5 
23839:38   Lucy Higgins  S20WNewquay RR30:1225:5920.5 
23940:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24040:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24141:01   Sarah Coley U20WUnattached    
24241:03   Alicia Andrew U15WUnattached    
24341:11   Sue Davenport  V45WNorth Derbyshire26:3126:3125.7 
24441:19   Ryan Davenport S25MUnattached    
24541:54   Karen Nancarrow  V45WHayle40:1436:1632.7 
24643:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24744:41   Nina Ferrari U18WUnattached    
24846:13   Rebecca Ferrari V45WUnattached    
24946:51   Eleanor Smith U11WUnattached    
25046:52   David Smith V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2