Lanhydrock parkrun # 134 External Results
Lanhydrock
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15Nick Loewendahl  S30MSt. Austell17:4916:444.0 
218:39Kyle Chapman PBS20MNewquay & Par18:1716:572.5 
318:49Marc Smerdon  S25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni17:3516:490.0 
418:52Danny Cassidy  S30MUnattached17:3417:342.9 
519:13James Teagle S30MUnattached    
619:28Dan Howes  V40MPB19:0817:342.6 
719:30Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath18:0815:44-2.5 
819:56Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
920:16Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:522.2 
1020:35Rohan Archer  U18MChippenham H18:2017:411.1 
1120:36Mike Mansfield  V40MGloucester18:0117:583.3 
1220:39Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:3718:094.1 
1320:44John Russell  V40MUnattached18:5918:496.3 
1420:48Ian Whitehouse  V45MHalifax17:1717:174.1 
1521:02Garrett Turbett T46  V35MTrent Park19:4018:4436.6 
1621:04Nick Carthew V40MUnattached    
1721:16Richard Evans V35MSYtri    
1821:23Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners19:2919:299.6 
1921:23Sean Hancox U18MUnattached    
2021:28John Hancox  V40MUnattached19:3518:546.8 
2121:31Giles Archer  V40MChippenham H20:1519:537.2 
2221:36Dan Cox S25MUnattached    
2321:40Alec Clements V40MUnattached    
2421:48Andrew Heale  V50MLeighton Fun Runners20:5819:586.5 
2521:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:11Hannah Mitchell  U15WMedwayTri19:5619:279.4 
2722:14Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall20:2820:2815.4 
2822:19Adrian Hadley  V35MUnattached19:3919:326.9 
2922:20Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton21:3019:548.1 
3022:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:43Jerome Mills  V55MSweatshop20:5520:2910.7 
3222:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:58Samuel Knobloch SBU15MNewquay & Par22:2021:5221.4 
3423:19Isobel Russell  U15WHaywards Heath22:1221:059.0 
3523:20Jason Russell  V40MHaywards Heath18:5518:557.5 
3623:29Matthew Sarjent  U20MUnattached20:1118:244.9 
3723:33Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached18:2718:135.1 
3823:40Ivor Marshall PBV40MUnattached23:0622:4316.6 
3923:42Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:0220:028.8 
4023:48David Brown V45MUnattached    
4123:50Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MYeovil Town21:4820:359.9 
4223:51Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:387.0 
4323:57Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
4423:57John Roscoe  V40MStragglers21:4120:348.7 
4524:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:01Ben Watson S25MUnattached    
4724:05Phil Newall V50MCornwall Orienteering Club    
4824:07Mawgan Andrew  U18MTaunton20:2617:200.2 
4924:08Robert Cocks  V35MUnattached20:4919:478.4 
5024:11Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders22:1921:1910.0 
5124:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:23Sandy Roxburgh U20MUnattached    
5424:25Will Collings  U15MTavistock22:5522:2922.7 
5524:29Jacob Lamboll SBU15MNewquay & Par24:2920:218.8 
5624:29Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5016.6 
5724:30Tilly McDowell  U15WTavistock22:4421:287.4 
5824:34Lauren Mitchell  U11WMedwayTri22:2721:2410.1 
5924:34Steven Mitchell  V40MIstead & Ifield19:1519:159.8 
6024:37Matthew Jukes  V40MCardiff Triathletes21:3421:2016.7 
6124:38Andrew Twiggs S25MUnattached    
6224:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:41Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2318:233.5 
6424:44James Davies U18MUnattached    
6524:46Teresa Medley  V45WBorder21:4021:108.5 
6624:49Luke Whitehouse U15MUnattached    
6724:55Mike Dowling S30MBrunel University AC    
6825:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:05Ryan Smith  U15MUnattached20:5817:073.1 
7025:14Jonathan Webb  V40MUnattached22:4121:4614.8 
7125:30Graeme Parsons  V45MTri Preston23:1022:5318.3 
7225:31Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
7325:33David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
7425:37Edwin Netting V35MUnattached    
7525:39Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC24:1820:297.7 
7625:41Paul Hilton V35MUnattached    
7725:44Alex Ballard U18MUnattached    
7825:45Paul Murphy  V45MUnattached21:2520:5419.0 
7925:45James Hancox V40MUnattached    
8025:49Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
8125:52Nicholas Saunders V35MUnattached    
8225:55Clare Fuller SBV45WSt Petroc's Dragons25:5524:1716.6 
8326:09Maria Brett SBS20WNewquay & Par/Oxford Uni25:5725:5725.7 
8426:10Stephen Eastley V60MCornwall Orienteering Club    
8526:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:17David Parsons  V45MBath Uni24:0522:2115.9 
8726:21Damien Handslip  V45MNidd Valley23:0821:2312.9 
8826:22Adele Newall V50WCornwall Orienteering Club    
8926:27Kevin Bates PBV55MBillericay26:0920:378.2 
9026:32Helen Buchanan V40WUnattached    
9126:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:41Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
9326:54Adam Jackson U18MUnattached    
9426:54Sophie Taylor  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield22:0621:5817.4 
9526:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:55Paul Williams V65MUnattached    
9726:57Matt Hill U18MUnattached    
9826:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:04Daniel Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
10127:05Jessica Smith V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10227:06Vicky Webb  V40WUnattached25:0823:3917.2 
10327:07Siobhan Bell V35WUnattached    
10427:16Sam Reid U15MUnattached    
10527:27Peter Morton V65MCornwall Orienteering Club    
10627:28Monique Jeffrey-Jones V40WUnattached    
10727:35John Pfeil  V55MUnattached23:5022:5112.8 
10827:36Billy MacKellar V45MUnattached    
10927:42Sam Foord U11MUnattached    
11027:45Matthew Sugar U11MUnattached    
11127:47Joshua Whitehouse  U18MHalifax23:3323:3329.2 
11227:53Amanda Peart V50WUnattached    
11327:54Peter Smith  V45MEast Cornwall24:4324:2323.0 
11427:56Ian MacKellar V45MUnattached    
11527:57Peter Young V50MUnattached    
11628:00Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:5522:2522.7 
11728:02Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners22:4221:5814.5 
11828:03Joshua Husband U15MUnattached    
11928:07Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4014.8 
12028:08Emma Harris PBV35WBodmin Road Runners27:0124:4317.9 
12128:11Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
12228:15James Bridgland V35MUnattached    
12328:16Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
12428:25Stephen Cleaver V35MUnattached    
12528:27Michael Palmer  V65MEast Cornwall25:5625:0419.4 
12628:36Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5319:326.6 
12728:38Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
12828:38Alex Knobloch U11MUnattached    
12928:38Jamie Husband  V35MEast Cornwall25:3025:3026.7 
13028:39Rachel Hall U15WUnattached    
13128:40Alan Price  V60MStroud25:1425:1421.1 
13228:43Richard Lamboll V45MUnattached    
13328:43Joey Sproull  U11MNewquay & Par24:5022:5011.8 
13428:43Christopher Michael Barnes V45MUnattached    
13528:45James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
13628:45John Sproull  V40MUnattached22:0421:379.4 
13728:50Andrew Hunter V40MUnattached    
13828:57Selby Archer  U11MChippenham H25:5723:1014.6 
13928:57Julia Maddocks  V40WChippenham H21:2821:1811.0 
14029:06Zoe Foord V40WUnattached    
14129:07Laurence Foord V45MUnattached    
14229:10John Golding V45MUnattached    
14329:13James Stephens SBS25MUnattached28:3822:4412.9 
14429:24Jan Knobloch V45MUnattached    
14529:27Penny Shutt S30WUnattached    
14629:27Richard King V45MUnattached    
14729:29Alison Davidson V50WUnattached    
14829:39John Tilley  V60MBodmin Road Runners26:0525:1220.5 
14929:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:51Anthony Mathur V50MUnattached    
15129:53Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
15229:53Robin Fraser S30MUnattached    
15329:54Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
15430:11Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
15530:13Julie- Ann Bushnell V50WUnattached    
15630:18Scott Wilson V40MUnattached    
15730:27Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners26:2224:2618.5 
15830:32Malcolm Lee V50MUnattached    
15930:34Lindsey Taphouse S25WUnattached    
16030:40Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
16130:45Tom Coughlan  S20MBarking26:0525:3724.3 
16230:46Jo Michael  V40WUnattached27:4227:1023.2 
16330:50Louise Cusack PBV45WBodmin Women's RC30:4027:4525.7 
16431:06Jack Sarjent U15MUnattached    
16531:08Kresh Veerasamy  V40MBarking26:0723:3129.1 
16631:12Gareth Masters S30MUnattached    
16731:13Luke Masters U11MUnattached    
16831:20Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
16931:21Lisa Mansfield  V40WNewent Runners28:0626:0417.9 
17031:26Andrew Lee  U15MUnattached27:4321:3110.8 
17131:28Sara Hall  V40WUnattached25:4424:1538.5 
17231:32Peter Magee  V50MOrpington26:3025:4122.4 
17331:34Zoe Buse  V40WBodmin Road Runners30:4229:4620.7 
17431:39Stefan Palmer  V45MBodmin Road Runners26:5424:0919.5 
17531:52Philippa Dalton V45WUnattached    
17632:00William Press U15MUnattached    
17732:05Sam Young V35MUnattached    
17832:06Paul Say V40MUnattached    
17932:20Tara Brenton PBV40WBodmin Road Runners32:2032:2036.2 
18032:21Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners28:4827:3021.0 
18132:27Danielle Chapman U20WUnattached    
18232:28Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
18332:30Helen Ashenden V50WUnattached    
18432:31Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:1125:3623.1 
18532:41Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:2324:0716.3 
18632:46Jayne Young V45WUnattached    
18732:48Lucy Jiwa  V45WChippenham H28:0925:5225.5 
18832:52Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
18933:09Lucy Hill U11WUnattached    
19033:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19133:21Paul Wildman V50MUnattached    
19233:22Diana Miller V50WUnattached    
19333:24Atsuko Barnes V50WUnattached    
19433:26Nicky Sugar V35WUnattached    
19533:32Angela Stango S30WBedford Harriers AC    
19633:46Nick Young V65MUnattached    
19733:49Karen Oldham-Waring V45WUnattached    
19833:56Alec Hill V35MUnattached    
19934:05Emma Ward V35WUnattached    
20034:10Fiona Cripps V45WUnattached    
20134:11Amanda Bates V50WUnattached    
20234:18Sarah Bane S25WUnattached    
20334:32Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H23:2322:0412.3 
20434:37Edward Hill U11MUnattached    
20534:51Mark Turner V40MUnattached    
20635:07Alison Cox  V50WBodmin Women's RC32:2829:2623.2 
20735:07Daniel Jackson U15MUnattached    
20835:08Clive Cox V55MUnattached    
20935:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21035:10Dawn Cooper V50WUnattached    
21135:10John Cooper V55MUnattached    
21235:16Amelia Skea V40WUnattached    
21335:24Zende Gachette U11MUnattached    
21435:26Isaiah Gachette U11MUnattached    
21535:32Jasmine Chin V35WUnattached    
21635:35Dave Anderson V45MBodmin Road Runners    
21735:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21835:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21935:58Juliet Jukes V40WUnattached    
22036:06Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
22136:25Cecily Harmer S20WUnattached    
22236:27Caroline Stephens S30WUnattached    
22336:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:34Kelly Saunders S30WUnattached    
22536:54James Mayneord U11MSlinn Allstars    
22636:54Richard Mayneord  V40MSlinn Allstars19:5119:519.6 
22737:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22837:20Darren Andrew V45MThe Peacock Firm    
22937:27Angela Fenn V40WUnattached    
23037:41Lisa Press V45WUnattached    
23137:43David Press V45MUnattached    
23237:57Warren Newbert V40MUnattached    
23337:58Luke Newbert U15MUnattached    
23438:11Vicky Wood V45WUnattached    
23538:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23639:18Sonia Smith V40WUnattached    
23739:19Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC34:2030:2932.0 
23839:38Lucy Hosken  S20WNewquay RR30:1225:5922.0 
23940:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24040:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24141:01Sarah Coley U20WUnattached    
24241:03Alicia Andrew U15WUnattached    
24341:11Sue Davenport  V45WNorth Derbyshire26:3126:3134.9 
24441:19Ryan Davenport S25MUnattached    
24541:54Karen Nancarrow  V45WHayle40:1436:1640.2 
24643:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24744:41Nina Ferrari U18WUnattached    
24846:13Rebecca Ferrari V45WUnattached    
24946:51Eleanor Smith U11WUnattached    
25046:52David Smith V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2