Kingsbury Water parkrun # 159 External Results
Kingsbury Water
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Aaron Brown  V35MTipton16:1216:00-1.6 
217:58   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth17:2817:072.9 
318:27   Andy Walsh  V35MLichfield17:5217:5212.2 
418:50   Glyn Broadhurst  V40MBadgers18:2718:043.4 
518:57   Tony Davies  SENMUnattached17:5917:441.8 
619:06   Matt Aston  V35MBRAT18:3718:378.2 
719:09   James Coombes  S30MLichfield18:5617:258.5 
819:10   Alan Pentland V40MUnattached    
919:20   Russell Myatt S20MUnattached    
1019:23   Mathew Mullins  V40MCenturion18:1918:1918.1 
1120:24   Haydn Watson SBU15MTipton19:1718:499.3 
1220:27   Mike Shelton  V35MMornington Chasers19:1619:167.7 
1320:29   Mark Williams  V35MBadgers20:2320:2323.7 
1420:34   Mark Ingram V35MUnattached    
1520:46   Mark Crowe SBV55MUnattached20:4619:497.9 
1620:48   Martin Clutterbuck  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:2618:234.4 
1720:49   James Webber  V35MCenturion20:3619:257.2 
1820:54   Matthew Green V35MUnattached    
1921:10   Emma Pick  S20WPeel19:3718:194.8 
2021:15   Michael Wynne  U15MNuneaton19:0019:0011.8 
2121:16   Theo Kearns  U15MBirchfield H19:4919:1711.7 
2221:17   Dave Ellis  V55MUnattached20:0320:0310.3 
2321:26   Chris Upton  S30MBadgers19:5319:2312.2 
2421:42   Alistair McCallum V45MUnattached    
2521:47   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
2622:01   Steve Joures V50MUnattached    
2722:02   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton20:2419:357.9 
2822:05   Ian Wood V40MUnattached    
2922:12   Darren O'Leary V45MUnattached    
3022:19   Andrew Taylor S30MUnattached    
3122:22   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers21:2221:2214.7 
3222:28   Rebecca Gentle S25WUnattached    
3322:30   Darren Mundy V40MUnattached    
3422:37   Stuart Jennings V35MUnattached    
3522:49   Martin Brammer  V35MUnattached21:4421:4415.6 
3622:56   David Craig  V45MBadgers20:4020:2911.3 
3723:02   Shaun Illingworth U20MUnattached    
3823:02   Craig Catling V35MUnattached    
3923:05   Dean Jardine  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:0321:1021.1 
4023:08   David Clarke  V35MUnattached19:4919:4910.7 
4123:11   Reiss Paul U18MUnattached    
4223:12   Tony Rogers V60MUnattached    
4323:17   Ben Lyons V35MUnattached    
4423:32   Gavin Nicholls V35MRunning The Distance    
4523:41   Mike Deasy V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
4623:43   Stuart Hatton  V50MPeel21:5021:5016.7 
4723:45   Marcus Hook S30MUnattached    
4823:47   Chris Watton S25MUnattached    
4923:48   Simon Feely V40MUnattached    
5023:49   Charles Wager V35MUnattached    
5123:54   Hayley Dobson V35WUnattached    
5223:59   Ricky Manton V35MUnattached    
5324:01   Hollie Bateman U15WUnattached    
5424:02   Nigel Perks V40MUnattached    
5524:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:10   Simon Battson V50MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
5724:16   Leon Millership  S30MBadgers23:3722:1211.2 
5824:19   Ed Berry U20MUnattached    
5924:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:39   Tim Mudd  V45MPeel22:5522:5518.4 
6124:42   Andrew Greaves SBV40MPeel23:3222:5126.5 
6224:48   Russell Boyatt  SENMUnattached22:5221:169.4 
6324:50   Stephen Johnson V35MUnattached    
6424:53   Aedan Mason U11MUnattached    
6524:54   Peter Black PBV35MBadgers24:3724:3726.6 
6624:55   Morgan Barr U15WUnattached    
6724:57   Chris Wood S30MUnattached    
6824:59   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel23:5222:5117.2 
6925:00   Natalie Wynne  U15WNuneaton24:0624:0616.8 
7025:00   Jane Cummings V45WUnattached    
7125:00   Jo Smith V40WUnattached    
7225:02   Graham Miles  V55MUnattached24:0123:2624.7 
7325:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:05   Carolyne Browne PBV50WPeel25:0525:0519.2 
7525:07   Zoe Alix Schnepp SBSENWUnattached25:0722:5119.6 
7625:09   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers22:5022:5015.6 
7725:10   Philip Burwell V70MUnattached    
7825:15   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
7925:33   Susie Kearns V45WUnattached    
8025:37   Brian Guilder V45MUnattached    
8125:40   Callum Foster U15MUnattached    
8225:40   Robert Wynne  V45MNuneaton24:2824:2833.3 
8325:44   Rachel Howe V40WUnattached    
8425:45   Colin Lees V60MUnattached    
8525:47   Robert May  V45MRoad Runners Club23:5923:5928.9 
8625:49   Paul Musgrove S30MUnattached    
8725:49   Charlie McAuley U11MUnattached    
8825:50   Colin McAuley  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:5318:5312.8 
8925:55   Helen Harris S30WUnattached    
9025:56   Jenny Reeve V50WUnattached    
9126:06   Albert Jennings V55MUnattached    
9226:06   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
9326:08   Chris Bennett V35MUnattached    
9426:13   Jonathan Harper V45MUnattached    
9526:15   Philip Carr V35MUnattached    
9626:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:23   Tomasz Urbanski S30MUnattached    
9826:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:34   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers24:0623:5717.2 
10026:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:37   Robert Dowse  S30MBRAT18:3018:285.1Click your Clock logo
10226:38   Anthony Billing V40MUnattached    
10326:43   Chris Jones V40MUnattached    
10426:48   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached24:1223:4418.4 
10527:03   Nicole Bibaud  U15WEnfield & Haringey22:1722:1717.0 
10627:05   Marc Bibaud  V50MEdmonton21:1220:429.3 
10727:07   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached25:4425:4417.8 
10827:10   Charlotte Barr V40WUnattached    
10927:11   Robert Lockley S30MUnattached    
11027:13   Paul Stone V55MUnattached    
11127:15   Huw Jones U18MUnattached    
11227:17   Chris Jones V40MUnattached    
11327:18   James Wildman S20MUnattached    
11427:19   Lisa Stevens V40WRun Mummy Run    
11527:21   David Millward  V50MLichfield23:4022:1622.5 
11627:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:23   Lucy Anderson  S20WArena 8023:0422:2420.4 
11827:26   Mick Sadler V65MCOBOC (City of Birmingham Orienteering Club)    
11927:28   Ian Draper V45MUnattached    
12027:28   Clara Walton S30WUnattached    
12127:33   Charlotte Hooper S25WUnattached    
12227:34   Stuart Reed V55MUnattached    
12327:41   Rob Vernon V40MUnattached    
12427:44   Rob Fraser V45MUnattached    
12527:57   Craig Jennings S30MUnattached    
12628:00   Amy Rogerson V35WUnattached    
12728:02   Richard King V60MUnattached    
12828:09   David Matthews V50MUnattached    
12928:11   Carolann Bickley S25WUnattached    
13028:28   Michael Ball S25MUnattached    
13128:29   Karen Chambers  V40WSudbury Joggers23:1823:1819.1 
13228:30   Bob Scott V65MHarlequins Orienteers    
13328:30   John Dulson  V35MBadgers26:3924:3915.1 
13428:33   Neal Dempsey V45MCanicross Midlands    
13528:37   Daniel Perks U15MUnattached    
13628:40   Joshua Roberts U20MUnattached    
13728:43   Juliana Bergel V35WUnattached    
13828:52   Dave Pritchard S30MUnattached    
13928:54   Jonty Kearns U11MUnattached    
14028:59   Alison Banks V40WUnattached    
14129:00   Louise Vernon V40WUnattached    
14229:02   Toby Dennis U11MUnattached    
14329:04   Charlie Dartnall U11MUnattached    
14429:05   Ilze Reinke PBV45WIvanhoe29:0526:4725.3 
14529:05   Cameron Thorn V40MUnattached    
14629:16   Nick Dennis V40MUnattached    
14729:18   Rachel Hallett  V45WHinckley25:1425:1422.8 
14829:20   Rachel Joyce SBV35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield28:3824:5228.0 
14929:21   Emma Heys S25WUnattached    
15029:23   Ian Jackson V45MUnattached    
15129:28   Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
15229:32   Christina Stamoulis S30WUnattached    
15329:33   Jamie Reed V35MUnattached    
15429:38   Steve Sadler V55MUnattached    
15529:39   Dean Wattis V45MUnattached    
15629:39   Karl Wattis V40MUnattached    
15729:41   George Hope  S20MPeel26:4022:5716.4 
15829:46   Liz Peel  V40WBadgers25:4322:5919.4 
15929:49   Luke Roberts U15MUnattached    
16029:49   Chris Bishop U11MUnattached    
16129:50   Maciej Czerczak V35MUnattached    
16229:52   Louise Johnson V35WUnattached    
16329:53   Megan Walker S20WUnattached    
16429:56   Liam Prendergast U11MUnattached    
16529:58   Gez Prendergast V40MUnattached    
16629:59   Judy Bibaud  V50WUnattached27:3822:0624.1 
16730:04   Rebecca Kinson  S30WBadgers27:3425:0018.0 
16830:05   Matthew Bradford V40MUnattached    
16930:06   Francesca Andrews  S30WUnattached28:2726:5327.8 
17030:07   Jack Johnson U11MUnattached    
17130:09   Anthony White  V35MRedditch STARS26:5424:0119.1 
17230:11   Abigail Wynne SBU11WNuneaton30:1127:1717.4 
17330:14   Carolyn Kelly V40WUnattached    
17430:15   Mason Boyle U15MUnattached    
17530:17   Tarinder Kaur Chaggar S30WUnattached    
17630:19   Bex Fieldmouse  S30WHatton Darts RC29:2227:5427.0 
17730:19   Sylvia Burns V60WUnattached    
17830:20   Nicola Yates V35WUnattached    
17930:24   Zoe Yeatman  V40WBadgers27:1727:0124.1 
18030:26   Peter Yates V45MUnattached    
18130:32   Caydon Fairburn  U15MTamworth26:3525:1626.6 
18230:34   Sue Fairburn  V40WPeel27:4325:1834.0 
18330:37   Paul Hibbert V45MUnattached    
18430:37   Mark Boffey V45MUnattached    
18530:39   Claire Lynch V40WUnattached    
18630:40   Chris Kirk V65MUnattached    
18731:11   Paul Matthews V45MUnattached    
18831:15   Maia Boyle U18WUnattached    
18931:25   Adisa Osayande U11MUnattached    
19031:29   David Parchment V45MUnattached    
19131:31   Amy Stredder  S30WBadgers25:3125:2220.6 
19231:33   Simon Moss V55MUnattached    
19331:36   Tracey Blackwell V50WUnattached    
19431:42   Laura Halpin S30WUnattached    
19531:50   Scott Dickens V40MUnattached    
19631:52   Patrick Bermingham S25MUnattached    
19731:54   Charlotte Howitt S30WUnattached    
19831:55   Jonathan Howitt S30MUnattached    
19931:56   Tracy Parchment V45WUnattached    
20031:57   Peter Wildbore V50MUnattached    
20131:59   Greg Trappett S30MUnattached    
20232:00   Joey Wright V35WRedditch STARS    
20332:11   Suzanne Harper V45WUnattached    
20432:14   Xander Hibbert U15MUnattached    
20532:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20632:25   Bobby Sheedy U11MUnattached    
20732:30   Kwabena Osayande  S25MBermuda Striders22:3020:3916.4 
20832:45   Sue Bowman V45WUnattached    
20932:55   Muriel Halpin V65WUnattached    
21032:56   Susan Cadby V45WUnattached    
21132:56   Roger Pilkington V45MUnattached    
21232:57   Rowan Kearns U11MUnattached    
21332:59   Rachel Edwards S30WUnattached    
21433:01   Ian Wright V35MRedditch STARS    
21533:03   Lauren Timmings S30WRedditch STARS    
21633:05   Laura Owen V35WUnattached    
21733:12   Joanne Smith  V40WBadgers30:3530:3536.0 
21833:17   Neil Philpott V40MUnattached    
21933:17   Evie Philpott U11WUnattached    
22033:21   Lisa Pratt V40WUnattached    
22133:22   Rosie Harding  V35WBadgers30:3730:3735.8 
22233:23   Harry McAuley U15MUnattached    
22333:26   Tom Bishop U15MUnattached    
22433:27   Janet Willenbruch V65WUnattached    
22533:30   Alison Bishop V45WUnattached    
22633:35   Damien Kearns V50MUnattached    
22733:37   Alice Reynolds S25WUnattached    
22833:37   Kevin Wallis V35MUnattached    
22933:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:41   Ella Jenkinson U11WUnattached    
23133:41   Dave Jenkinson V45MUnattached    
23233:42   Kath Moreton  V45WHinckley26:1824:5925.6 
23333:42   Katherine Cross V40WUnattached    
23433:45   Tracy Elsdon SBV35WPeel33:3225:3233.1 
23533:46   Margaret Downes V60WUnattached    
23633:48   Sarah Hope V50WUnattached    
23733:49   Barbara Hunt V50WUnattached    
23833:50   Steve Weller V50MUnattached    
23933:54   Holly Kelly  S30WUnattached23:2523:2517.1 
24033:58   Sally Hatton V35WUnattached    
24133:59   Toby Clarke U11MUnattached    
24233:59   Beth Clarke  S30WLichfield29:3928:3528.0 
24334:09   Jenny Sadler S25WUnattached    
24434:24   Janette Knight V45WUnattached    
24534:25   Kulwant Kaur V55WUnattached    
24634:34   Donna Heys V60WUnattached    
24734:47   Isabelle Forder-Denham U18WUnattached    
24834:51   Laura Kilner S25WUnattached    
24935:01   Kevin Roberts V55MUnattached    
25035:02   Nickola Harris V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2