Wanstead Flats parkrun # 278 External Results
Wanstead Flats
13 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Alex Bradford SBS20MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni16:1516:15-1.6 
217:17   Gareth Wainwright  V35MKPMG16:4516:450.2 
317:51   Billy Rayner  S30MEast London17:2816:572.2 
418:24   Jack Crawford PBS30MValley Striders18:0718:0713.3 
518:26   Tony Pamphilon  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans18:2017:594.7 
618:40   Daniel Hiley  SENMUnattached17:4217:4210.0 
718:59   Joseph Osakue PBV40MRun Club East18:5218:093.5 
819:07   Simon Fitzmaurice  S25MMornington Chasers18:4418:275.5 
919:17   Scott McMillan  V40MEast London18:1917:452.7 
1019:26   Declan Mc Donagh S30MUnattached    
1119:42   Sean Thomas Casey SBS30MLondon Heathside19:4219:0920.6 
1219:45   Philip Freeman Bentley SBS30MLondon Heathside19:4517:073.4 
1319:54   Mark Wyatt  S25MEast London18:2217:547.8 
1420:05   Lucy Mancer SBV40WBenfleet/Newquay & Par20:0519:439.3 
1520:23   Karl Hughes V45MUnattached    
1620:49   Rhys Edwards  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:3217:452.2 
1720:53   Lee Wilson S30MUnattached    
1820:54   Greg Sparkes V40MUnattached    
1920:58   Simon Gorham  V35MUnattached20:4118:478.9 
2021:11   Delase Gazo S25MUnattached    
2121:12   Louie Hart U15MUnattached    
2221:23   Paul Drury S30MUnattached    
2321:25   Gavin Gallagher S25MUnattached    
2421:33   Andy Scott S30MUnattached    
2521:40   Siobhan Reddy  V40WSerpentine21:3121:0014.5 
2621:52   Alexander Young V35MUnattached    
2722:04   George Wigzell S30MUnattached    
2822:12   Barnaby Low S30MUnattached    
2922:13   James Wilson  V35MEast London18:2717:332.0 
3022:20   Rufus Ford V50MUnattached    
3122:28   Dylan Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:0219:095.3 
3222:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:47   Hannah Murphy S25WUnattached    
3423:14   Steve Denner-Stewart V35MUnattached    
3523:22   Louis Le Roux  S30MEast London21:2319:029.0 
3623:36   Joyce Berry SBV45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:2722:4214.0 
3723:39   Andrew Smith V45MUnattached    
3823:45   Dave Eldridge V55MUnattached    
3923:47   Darryl Wood V50MUnattached    
4023:56   Hannah Millwood S30WUnattached    
4124:04   David Shelley V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
4224:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:10   George James S25MUnattached    
4424:11   Zeid Ameer V55MUnattached    
4524:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:19   Martin Guy V45MUnattached    
4724:23   Nick Clark V45MUnattached    
4824:29   Frances Wilson  V50WOrion24:0523:1914.8 
4924:31   Fiona Elwin  V45WUnattached23:2022:5913.4 
5024:34   Chris Aston V60MUnattached    
5124:56   Andrew Cole V65MUnattached    
5224:58   Julian Tang V35MUnattached    
5325:03   Gonzalo Gonzales V50MUnattached    
5425:13   AN Other         
5525:19   Jakub Czeczotka  S30MEast London23:0320:4510.5 
5625:24   Vanessa Hope-Lewis SBV35WWest 425:2424:2834.7 
5725:34   Sasha Anders S25MUnattached    
5825:39   Beatriz Soden  V40WSerpentine23:5123:5127.7 
5925:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:02   Amy Boorn  S25WEast London22:4722:4725.4 
6126:04   Rachel Le Roux  S30WEast London24:2622:4718.2 
6226:05   Charlotte Davies S30WUnattached    
6326:05   Alex Jameson PBV45MEast London26:0523:0115.3 
6426:11   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
6526:12   Tim Halton S30MUnattached    
6626:16   Stuart Barton  V45MEast London24:0922:2012.2 
6726:17   Simon Nicholson V55MUnattached    
6826:27   Suzanne Taylor SBV45WEast London26:0524:5316.3 
6926:35   Alexis Clarke S30WUnattached    
7026:37   David Phillips SBV45MUnattached26:3721:5126.4 
7126:51   Yasin Mir S20MUnattached    
7227:02   Martin Scully V55MUnattached    
7327:03   Heather Noble V40WUnattached    
7427:09   Minaxi Patel V55WUnattached    
7527:16   Zein Verdi S30MLondon Fields Triathlon    
7627:17   Peter Carey V55MUnattached    
7727:18   Alan Branch  V55MEast London26:3724:0228.8 
7827:20   Caroline Moore  V50WEast London/Unattached27:0325:0522.1 
7927:22   Miriam Muzzell V55WUnattached    
8027:30   Jack Woolnoth S20MUnattached    
8127:33   Mark Christy S20MUnattached    
8227:36   Hannah Cheston S25WUnattached    
8327:54   Anna Tolmarsh S20WUnattached    
8427:56   Kwadwo Sarkodie  SENMUnattached24:3224:3219.4 
8528:08   Heather Semmens V35WUnattached    
8628:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8728:13   Tom Burke V50MUnattached    
8828:41   Sean Elliott V40MUnattached    
8928:46   Joshua Gibbs U15MUnattached    
9028:49   Viktoria Gubala V35WUnattached    
9128:54   Bob Fox V55MUnattached    
9228:55   Helen McTaggart S30WUnattached    
9328:57   Grace Simmons U11WUnattached    
9428:58   Jane Tyler V40WUnattached    
9529:00   Freddie Kidd U11MUnattached    
9629:04   Katrina Banks S25WUnattached    
9729:04   Suzy Solley S25WUnattached    
9829:06   Mat Hyde V45MUnattached    
9930:04   Nicola Langford V40WUnattached    
10030:08   Valeria Trujillo Cortes S20WUnattached    
10130:09   Aine Connellan S30WUnattached    
10230:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:40   Mary Simmons V40WUnattached    
10430:42   Emily Hughes S30WUnattached    
10530:53   Margaret Fregene S20WUnattached    
10630:58   Esther Somtochi Achilefu U11WUnattached    
10731:01   Ignatius Achilefu V40MUnattached    
10831:28   John Chima Achilefu U11MUnattached    
10931:29   Rosie Dean U11WUnattached    
11031:30   Zoe Hiller U15WBarking Road Runners    
11131:34   Ruth Solomons  V35WEast End28:2827:5833.4 
11231:44   Milli Galgut V50WUnattached    
11331:58   Jane Dylan V40WUnattached    
11432:01   Madeleine Simmons U15WUnattached    
11532:37   Neil James V45MUnattached    
11632:41   Melisande Tupa V35WUnattached    
11732:46   Joyce Francis S25WUnattached    
11832:53   George Hiller U11MBarking Road Runners    
11933:26   Elizabeth O'Donnell  V45WEast London33:0333:0331.3 
12033:41   Sandra Hiller  V55WEast London28:5128:5130.6 
12133:43   Rod Pratt V50MUnattached    
12233:47   Adila Mir V45WUnattached    
12333:50   Angela Khan V60WUnattached    
12434:08   Lucy Anna Williams  V35WEast London33:5833:5836.0 
12534:22   Chloe Buck S20WUnattached    
12634:28   Anish Pillai S25MUnattached    
12734:36   Tamara Calume S30WUnattached    
12835:00   Margarida Da Silva V35WUnattached    
12935:22   Elaine Afrane S20WUnattached    
13036:08   Tom Pastie S30MUnattached    
13136:27   Gary Harry V50MUnattached    
13236:56   Jag Singh S30MUnattached    
13336:57   Louise Katherine Jameson V45WUnattached    
13437:06   Rosemary Martin V60WUnattached    
13537:52   Andrew Carter  V50MUnattached33:3424:5136.0 
13638:49   Tom Holmes S25MUnattached    
13738:54   Jude Leighton V45WUnattached    
13842:59   Kara Melon U11WUnattached    
13944:49   Luka Melon  V35MLondon Heathside19:3219:309.6